день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Флора | 2 - 1 | Транс | просмотр_событий |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Эльва | 2 - 4 | Флора | просмотр_событий |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Транс | 4 - 1 | Таллина Калев | просмотр_событий |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Эльва | 3 - 1 | Alliance II | просмотр_событий |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Калью | 1 - 2 | Транс | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Võru FC Helios | 0 - 6 | Таллина Калев | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Таммека | 0 - 3 | Флора | просмотр_событий |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | ||||
FT
|
ReUnited Tallinn | 1 - 2 | Alliance II | просмотр_событий |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Rasmus Värki | 0 - 1 | Võru FC Helios | просмотр_событий |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Транс | 21 - 0 | Eston Villa II | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Таллина Калев | 7 - 0 | Põhja-Tallinna Volta II | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Левадия | 1 - 2 | Калью | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Тулевик | 0 - 1 | Таммека | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Пайде | 1 - 3 | Флора | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Эльва | 2 - 0 | JK Tabasalu | просмотр_событий |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Тарвасту | 1 - 4 | Эльва | |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Põhja-Sakala | 0 - 3 | Таллина Калев | |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
ReUnited Tallinn | 5 - 2 | NPM Silmet | |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Rasmus Värki | 3 - 0 | Anija | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Пайде | 13 - 0 | Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Тулевик | 11 - 0 | Tallinna Wolves | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
TJK Legion II | 0 - 1 | Таммека | |
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
Põhja-Tallinna Volta II | 2 - 0 | Viimsi | |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Team Helm | 1 - 21 | Левадия | |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Võru FC Helios | 2 - 1 | Tartu Welco | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Alliance II | 1 - 1 | Tallinna Kalev III | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Курессааре | 1 - 3 | Транс | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Eston Villa II | 3 - 0 | ФК Отепя | |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Paide III | 0 - 3 | Калью | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Маарду Эстеве | 0 - 7 | Флора | |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
JK Tabasalu | 2 - 1 | Флора II |