день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Транс | 2 - 1 | Калью | просмотр_событий |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Транс | 5 - 0 | Эльва | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Калью | 3 - 2 | Левадия | просмотр_событий |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
JK Tabasalu | 1 - 5 | Эльва | просмотр_событий |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Калью | 2 - 1 | Таммека | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Транс | 2 - 0 | Маарду Эстеве | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Пайде | 1 - 4 | Левадия | просмотр_событий |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Маарду Эстеве | 4 - 0 | Läänemaa JK | просмотр_событий |
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
ФКФ Ярва-Яани | 0 - 6 | Таммека | просмотр_событий |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Левадия | 2 - 1 | Флора | просмотр_событий |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Транс | 8 - 0 | Noorus-96 | просмотр_событий |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Пайде | 2 - 1 | ТЖК Легион | просмотр_событий |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
JK Tabasalu | 6 - 1 | Zenit Tallinn | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Калью | 3 - 0 | Таллина Калев | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Viimsi II | 0 - 3 | Эльва | просмотр_событий |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Таллина Калев | 3 - 0 | Tartu Santos | |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Курессааре | 2 - 3 | Калью | |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Таммека | 1 - 0 | Флора II | |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Viimsi | 2 - 3 | Эльва | |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Пайде | 2 - 1 | Paide III | |
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
Флора | 13 - 0 | Уорриор | |
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
ТЖК Легион | 3 - 0 | Vaprus | |
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
Läänemaa JK | 14 - 1 | Teleios | |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
ФКФ Ярва-Яани | 5 - 0 | Äksi Wolves | |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Kadrina | 0 - 7 | Транс | |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Маарду Эстеве | 4 - 0 | Силламяе Калев | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Viimsi II | 3 - 2 | Alliance II | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Zenit Tallinn | 4 - 2 | Kose | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Poseidon | 0 - 3 | JK Tabasalu | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Tartu Welco | 0 - 5 | Левадия | |
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
ЖК Пираайя | 3 - 4 | Noorus-96 |