Кубок

4-й Раунд

день Дата хозяева поля счет/время команда_гостей  
Чтв 28/06/18 FC Sillamäe 0 - 16 Калью больше_инфо
Птн 29/06/18 Imavere 0 - 10 Транс больше_инфо
Срд 04/07/18 Helios 0 - 13 Флора больше_инфо
Сбт 07/07/18 Левадия 4 - 1 Номме Юнайтед больше_инфо
Вск 08/07/18 ЖК Ялгпаллихаигла 0 - 7 Уорриор больше_инфо
Птн 13/07/18 Tallinna JK Augur 1 - 15 Пайде больше_инфо
Пнд 16/07/18 Tartu Welco 1 - 0 Flora III больше_инфо
Пнд 16/07/18 Teleios 4 - 1 Kohtla-Nõmme больше_инфо
Втр 17/07/18 Силламяе Калев 4 - 2 Тулевик II больше_инфо
Втр 17/07/18 Rumori Calcio 1 - 8 Таллина Калев больше_инфо
Срд 18/07/18 Läänemaa Haapsalu 6 - 0 Nõmme Kalju III больше_инфо
Срд 18/07/18 K-Järve JK Järve 0 - 2 Таммека больше_инфо
Срд 18/07/18 ФКФ Ярва-Яани 3 - 1 Tallinna FC Zapoos больше_инфо
Срд 18/07/18 Eston Villa 0 - 4 Эльва больше_инфо
Срд 18/07/18 Kadrina 2 - 0 Depoo больше_инфо
Срд 18/07/18 Tabasalu Charma 6 - 0 Lelle больше_инфо
Срд 18/07/18 Ambla Vallamee… 1 - 6 Viimsi больше_инфо
Срд 18/07/18 Äksi Wolves 0 - 0 Maardu United больше_инфо
Срд 18/07/18 Флора II 10 - 0 Maardu United II больше_инфо
Срд 18/07/18 Vastseliina 2 - 5 Tartu Santos больше_инфо
Срд 18/07/18 Kose 0 - 0 Koeru больше_инфо
Срд 18/07/18 Viimsi II 3 - 2 Maksatransport больше_инфо
Срд 18/07/18 Компании Марьямаа П 3 - 3 П Zenit Tallinn больше_инфо
Срд 18/07/18 NPM Silmet 1 - 2 Vaprus больше_инфо
Срд 18/07/18 Флора Раквере 0 - 3 ТЖК Легион больше_инфо
Срд 18/07/18 Noorus-96 7 - 3 ФК Отепя больше_инфо
Срд 18/07/18 Маарду Эстеве 5 - 1 Põhja-Tallinn… больше_инфо
Чтв 19/07/18 Maarjamäe FC I… 1 - 2 K-Järve JK Jär… больше_инфо
Втр 24/07/18 ЖК Пираайя 7 - 0 Helios II больше_инфо
Срд 25/07/18 Курессааре 15 - 0 Vaimastvere S… больше_инфо
Срд 25/07/18 Paide III Д 10 - 4 Д ЖК Кадакас больше_инфо
Срд 25/07/18 Джокер П 4 - 4 П Poseidon больше_инфо

64th Finals

день Дата хозяева поля счет/время команда_гостей  
Втр 05/06/18 Põhja-Sakala 1 - 3 ТЖК Легион больше_инфо
Втр 12/06/18 Mulgi 1 - 2 Ambla Vallamee… больше_инфо
Втр 12/06/18 Maardu United II 21 - 2 Mauruse Saurused больше_инфо
Чтв 14/06/18 FC Sillamäe П 1 - 1 П Anija больше_инфо
Чтв 14/06/18 Rumori Calcio 3 - 0 Raplamaa больше_инфо
Чтв 14/06/18 Tallinna Kalev III П 3 - 3 П Läänemaa Haapsalu больше_инфо
Сбт 16/06/18 Уорриор 5 - 1 Viking больше_инфо
Сбт 16/06/18 Paide III 6 - 1 ЖК Пусивус больше_инфо
Сбт 16/06/18 Арарат П 4 - 4 П Maarjamäe FC I… больше_инфо
Вск 17/06/18 Koeru 3 - 2 Viimsi Lõvid больше_инфо
Вск 17/06/18 Маарду Эстеве 3 - 0 Тулевик больше_инфо
Вск 17/06/18 Kadrina 3 - 0 FCP Pärnu больше_инфо
Вск 17/06/18 Vaimastvere S… 8 - 0 Raudteetöölised больше_инфо
Вск 17/06/18 Põhja-Tallinn… 0 - 3 Таммека больше_инфо
Вск 17/06/18 ФК Олимпик 0 - 16 Флора больше_инфо
Вск 17/06/18 Viimsi II 3 - 0 Poseidon II больше_инфо
Вск 17/06/18 Loo 1 - 2 Vaprus больше_инфо
Вск 17/06/18 Paide II 0 - 3 Tabasalu Charma больше_инфо
Вск 17/06/18 Imavere 4 - 3 Rasmus Värki больше_инфо
Вск 17/06/18 NPM Silmet 0 - 0 FC Tallinn больше_инфо
Вск 17/06/18 Tõrva 1 - 3 K-Järve JK Järve больше_инфо
Вск 17/06/18 Курессааре 22 - 0 ФК Лоотос Полва больше_инфо
Вск 17/06/18 Компании Марьямаа 10 - 0 Tallinna Wolves больше_инфо
Вск 17/06/18 Тулевик II 4 - 3 Jõgeva Wolves больше_инфо
Чтв 21/06/18 Puhkus Mehhikos 2 - 9 Põhja-Tallinn… больше_инфо
Чтв 21/06/18 TransferWise 2 - 3 Kohtla-Nõmme больше_инфо
Птн 22/06/18 ФК Соккернет 0 - 12 Левадия больше_инфо

Таблицы

# Команда МС Р О
1 2 +7 6
2 2 +6 6
3 2 +4 6
4 2 +4 6
5 2 +3 6
18+ GambleAware