день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Атлетик | 2 - 0 | Таммека | просмотр_событий |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Таммека | 0 - 0 | Пайде | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Атлетик | 2 - 0 | Narva United | просмотр_событий |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Тулевик | 0 - 1 | Таммека | просмотр_событий |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Таллина Калев | 0 - 3 | Пайде | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Калью | 1 - 1 | Атлетик | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Narva United | 3 - 1 | Курессааре | просмотр_событий |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Таммека | 5 - 1 | Rumori Calcio | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Курессааре | 5 - 0 | RJK Märjamaa | просмотр_событий |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
EMÜ | 0 - 5 | Тулевик | просмотр_событий |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Атлетик | 2 - 1 | Левадия | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Калью | 1 - 0 | Флора | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
FCI Tallinn II | 1 - 4 | Пайде | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Флора II | 1 - 3 | Narva United | просмотр_событий |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
NPM Silmet | 0 - 11 | Таллина Калев | просмотр_событий |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Tartu Ülikool Fauna | 4 - 6 | EMÜ | |
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
Тулевик | 1 - 0 | Силламяе Калев | |
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
Сауе ЖК | 0 - 3 | FCI Tallinn II | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Terav Sats | 0 - 2 | RJK Märjamaa | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Курессааре | 3 - 2 | ТЖК Легион | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Rumori Calcio | 4 - 3 | ЖК Кадакас | |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Tartu | 0 - 11 | Атлетик | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Таллина Калев | 5 - 0 | Tääksi | |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Флора Раквере | 2 - 3 | Пайде | |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Levadia III | 1 - 8 | Таммека | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
NPM Silmet | 6 - 5 | Flora III | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Alliance | 0 - 2 | Флора II | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Narva United | 0 - 0 | Viimsi | |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Левадия | 7 - 0 | Джокер | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Флора | 5 - 0 | Tõrva | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Калью | 10 - 0 | Poseidon |