Трофей Футбольной Ассоциации

Англия

Матчи

день хозяева поля счет/время команда_гостей  
Суббота 12/10/2019
FT
Melksham Town 2 - 0 Wantage Town
Суббота 12/10/2019
FT
Barking 2 - 1 Guernsey
Суббота 12/10/2019
FT
Pontefract Collieries 2 - 0 Глоссоп Норт Энд ФК
Суббота 12/10/2019
FT
Клитеро 0 - 3 Прескот Кейблс
Суббота 12/10/2019
FT
Трэффорд 0 - 3 Runcorn Linnets
Суббота 12/10/2019
FT
Ramsbottom United 1 - 3 Колн ФК
Суббота 12/10/2019
FT
Cleethorpes Town 2 - 4 Моссли
Суббота 12/10/2019
FT
Данстон Федерейшн ФК 3 - 2 Ossett United
Суббота 12/10/2019
FT
Дройлсден 1 - 1 Уоркингтон
Суббота 12/10/2019
FT
Сохэм Таун Рейнджерс 3 - 0 Бери Таун
Суббота 12/10/2019
FT
Саттон Колдфилд Таун 2 - 1 Яксли ФК
Суббота 12/10/2019
FT
Newcastle Town 2 - 5 Лик Таун
Суббота 12/10/2019
FT
Ившем Юнайтед 1 - 1 Хейлсоуен Таун
Суббота 12/10/2019
FT
Чейзтаун 3 - 0 Coleshill Town
Суббота 12/10/2019
FT
Белпер Таун 0 - 3 Стэмфорд
Суббота 12/10/2019
FT
Хистон 0 - 0 Корби Таун
Суббота 12/10/2019
FT
Карлтон Таун 3 - 2 Бедфорд Таун
Суббота 12/10/2019
FT
Кидсгроув Атлетик 1 - 0 Wisbech Town
Суббота 12/10/2019
FT
Бедуорт Юнайтед 3 - 1 Ilkeston Town
Суббота 12/10/2019
FT
Стейнз Таун 0 - 2 Хейбридж Свифтс
Суббота 12/10/2019
FT
Эйлсбери Юнайтед 2 - 2 Sevenoaks Town
Суббота 12/10/2019
FT
Whitehawk 2 - 1 Ромфорд
Суббота 12/10/2019
FT
Уитстейбл Таун 2 - 2 Уэр
Суббота 12/10/2019
FT
Хэнуэлл Таун 2 - 4 AFC Dunstable
Суббота 12/10/2019
FT
Брентвуд Таун 2 - 3 Basildon United
Суббота 12/10/2019
FT
Ситтингборн 1 - 0 South Park
Суббота 12/10/2019
FT
Чипстед 2 - 1 FC Romania
Суббота 12/10/2019
FT
ВКД Атлетик 1 - 4 АФК Садбери
Суббота 12/10/2019
FT
Грейт Уокеринг Роверс 3 - 5 Westfield
Суббота 12/10/2019
FT
Аксбридж 4 - 1 Нортвуд
Суббота 12/10/2019
FT
Berkhamsted 5 - 0 Herne Bay
Суббота 12/10/2019
FT
Уайтлиф 1 - 3 Тутинг & Митчем Юнайтед
Суббота 12/10/2019
FT
Берджесс Хилл Таун 0 - 2 Phoenix Sports
Суббота 12/10/2019
FT
Бартон Роверс 4 - 2 Chichester City
Суббота 12/10/2019
FT
Ashford United 2 - 2 Уитхэм Таун
Суббота 12/10/2019
FT
Хит Таун ФК 1 - 2 Хастингс Юнайтед
Суббота 12/10/2019
FT
Тилбери 6 - 2 Уолтхэм Эби
Суббота 12/10/2019
FT
Эшфорд Таун (Миддлсекс) 2 - 2 Кэнви Айленд
Суббота 12/10/2019
FT
Haywards Heath Town 2 - 1 Брэкнел Таун
Суббота 12/10/2019
FT
Марлоу 1 - 0 Chertsey Town
Суббота 12/10/2019
FT
Highworth Town 1 - 1 Синдерфорд Таун
Суббота 12/10/2019
FT
Barnstaple Town 1 - 3 Тетчэм Таун
Суббота 12/10/2019
FT
Полтон Роверс 3 - 0 Willand Rovers
Суббота 12/10/2019
FT
Slimbridge 0 - 1 АФК Тоттон
Суббота 12/10/2019
FT
Фроум Таун 2 - 1 Байдфорд АФК
Суббота 12/10/2019
FT
Дидкот Таун 0 - 2 Ларкхолл Атлетик ФК
Суббота 12/10/2019
FT
Сиренсестер Таун 2 - 3 Бейсингстоук Таун
Суббота 12/10/2019
FT
ВТ 2 - 1 Bristol Manor Farm
Суббота 12/10/2019
FT
Малдон Таун 5 - 2 Cray Valley PM
Суббота 12/10/2019
FT
Уорксоп Таун 2 - 1 Кендал Таун
Воскресенье 13/10/2019
FT
Пикеринг Таун КФК 1 - 1 Стоксбридж Парк Стилс
Воскресенье 13/10/2019
FT
Кэмбридж Сити 2 - 1 Маркет Дрейтон Таун
Вторник 15/10/2019
FT
East Grinstead Town 0 - 5 Эйвели
Вторник 15/10/2019
FT
Tadcaster Albion 1 - 2 Brighouse Town
Вторник 15/10/2019
FT
Уинчестер Сити 3 - 3 Тейм
Среда 06/11/2019
FT
Грэйс Атлетик 0 - 1 Bedfont Sports

Таблицы

# Команда МС Р О
1 26 +36 62
2 25 +21 49
3 25 +17 49
4 26 +9 45
5 25 +16 43
18+ GambleAware