Кубок Футбольной Ассоциации

Англия

Матчи

день Дата хозяева поля счет/время команда_гостей  
Сбт 09/11/19 Ипсвич Таун 16 : 00 Линкольн Сити больше_инфо
Сбт 09/11/19 Оксфорд Сити 16 : 00 Солихалл Мурс больше_инфо
Сбт 09/11/19 Кроли Таун 16 : 00 Сканторп Юнайтед больше_инфо
Сбт 09/11/19 Хэррогейт Таун 16 : 00 Портсмут больше_инфо
Сбт 09/11/19 Колчестер Юнайтед 16 : 00 Ковентри Сити больше_инфо
Сбт 09/11/19 Сандерленд 16 : 00 Джиллингем больше_инфо
Сбт 09/11/19 Далвич Хэмлет 16 : 00 Карлайл Юнайтед больше_инфо
Сбт 09/11/19 Болтон Уондерерс 16 : 00 Плимут Аргайл больше_инфо
Сбт 09/11/19 Йорк Сити 16 : 00 Олтринчем больше_инфо
Сбт 09/11/19 Гейтсхэд 16 : 00 Олдхэм Атлетик больше_инфо
Сбт 09/11/19 Мэйдстоун Юнайтед 16 : 00 Торкуэй Юнайтед больше_инфо
Сбт 09/11/19 Лейтон Ориент 16 : 00 Малдон Таун больше_инфо
Сбт 09/11/19 Чиппенхэм Таун 16 : 00 Нортгемптон Таун больше_инфо
Сбт 09/11/19 Кэмбридж Юнайтед 16 : 00 Эксетер Сити больше_инфо
Сбт 09/11/19 Салфорд Сити 16 : 00 Бертон Альбион больше_инфо
Сбт 09/11/19 Бристол Роверс 16 : 00 Бромли больше_инфо
Сбт 09/11/19 Уолсолл 16 : 00 Darlington больше_инфо
Сбт 09/11/19 Гримсби Таун 16 : 00 Ньюпорт Каунти больше_инфо
Сбт 09/11/19 АФК Уимблдон 16 : 00 Донкастер Роверс больше_инфо
Сбт 09/11/19 Шрусбери Таун 16 : 00 Брэдфорд Сити больше_инфо
Сбт 09/11/19 Мэнсфилд Таун 16 : 00 Чорли больше_инфо
Сбт 09/11/19 Довер Атлетик 16 : 00 Саутенд Юнайтед больше_инфо
Сбт 09/11/19 Транмир Роверс 16 : 00 Уикомб Уондерерс больше_инфо
Сбт 09/11/19 Каршалтон Атлетик 16 : 00 Бостон Юнайтед больше_инфо
Сбт 09/11/19 Челтенхэм Таун 16 : 00 Суиндон Таун больше_инфо
Сбт 09/11/19 Аккрингтон Стэнли 16 : 00 Крю Александра больше_инфо
Сбт 09/11/19 Макклсфилд Таун 16 : 00 Кингстониан больше_инфо
Сбт 09/11/19 Блэкпул 16 : 00 Моркэмб больше_инфо
Сбт 09/11/19 Милтон Кейнс Донс 16 : 00 Порт Вэйл больше_инфо
Сбт 09/11/19 Стивенэйдж Боро 16 : 00 Петерборо Юнайтед больше_инфо
Сбт 09/11/19 Рексхэм 16 : 00 Рочдейл больше_инфо
Сбт 09/11/19 Haringey Borough / Йовил Таун 16 : 00 Хартлпул Юнайтед  
Сбт 09/11/19 Сторбридж 16 : 00 Истлей больше_инфо
Сбт 09/11/19 Эббсфлит Юнайтед 16 : 00 Ноттс Каунти больше_инфо
Сбт 09/11/19 Форест Грин Роверс 16 : 00 Биллерикэй Таун больше_инфо
Сбт 09/11/19 Нантуич Таун 16 : 00 АФК Филд больше_инфо
Сбт 09/11/19 Хэйес & Йидин… 16 : 00 Оксфорд Юнайтед больше_инфо
Сбт 09/11/19 Барнет 16 : 00 Флитвуд Таун больше_инфо
Сбт 09/11/19 Мэйденхэд Юнайтед 16 : 00 Ротерхэм Юнайтед больше_инфо

Таблицы

# Команда МС Р О
1 9 +14 25
2 9 +20 19
3 9 +8 17
4 9 +5 17
5 9 +1 15
18+ GambleAware