Segunda Categoria

Финал

день хозяева поля счет/время команда_гостей  
Суббота 19/12/2020
00:00
Победитель Полуфинал 1 - Победитель Полуфинал 2

1/4 финала

день хозяева поля счет/время команда_гостей  
Суббота 21/11/2020
FT
Guayaquil 2 - 0 La Paz
Воскресенье 29/11/2020
00:00
La Paz - Guayaquil
Очки Guayaquil 2 - 0 La Paz
Суббота 21/11/2020
FT
Aampetra 0 - 0 Atacames
Воскресенье 29/11/2020
00:00
Atacames - Aampetra
Очки Aampetra 0 - 0 Atacames
Суббота 21/11/2020
FT
CD Universitario 1 - 2 Alianza
Воскресенье 29/11/2020
00:00
Alianza - CD Universitario
Очки CD Universitario 1 - 2 Alianza
Воскресенье 22/11/2020
FT
La Unión 1 - 2 Cumbayá
Воскресенье 29/11/2020
00:00
Cumbayá - La Unión
Очки La Unión 1 - 2 Cumbayá

1/8 финала

день хозяева поля счет/время команда_гостей  
Суббота 07/11/2020
FT
Guayaquil 2 - 0 3 de Julio
Суббота 14/11/2020
FT
3 de Julio 2 - 2 Guayaquil
Очки Guayaquil 4 - 2 3 de Julio
Суббота 07/11/2020
FT
Имбабура 0 - 1 Cumbayá
Суббота 14/11/2020
FT
Cumbayá 0 - 1 Имбабура
Очки Имбабура 1 - 1 Cumbayá
Суббота 07/11/2020
FT
Águilas 2 - 1 Alianza
Суббота 14/11/2020
FT
Alianza 3 - 0 Águilas
Очки Águilas 2 - 4 Alianza
Суббота 07/11/2020
FT
Aampetra 1 - 0 Pastaza
Воскресенье 15/11/2020
FT
Pastaza 0 - 1 Aampetra
Очки Pastaza 0 - 2 Aampetra
Суббота 07/11/2020
FT
Saquisilí 1 - 1 La Paz
Пятница 13/11/2020
FT
La Paz 1 - 0 Saquisilí
Очки Saquisilí 1 - 2 La Paz
Суббота 07/11/2020
FT
Baldor Bermeo Cabrera 1 - 0 CD Universitario
Суббота 14/11/2020
FT
CD Universitario 2 - 0 Baldor Bermeo Cabrera
Очки Baldor Bermeo Cabrera 1 - 2 CD Universitario
Воскресенье 08/11/2020
FT
La Unión 2 - 1 Vargas Torres
Воскресенье 15/11/2020
FT
Vargas Torres 0 - 0 La Unión
Очки Vargas Torres 1 - 2 La Unión
Воскресенье 08/11/2020
FT
Deportivo Coca 0 - 1 Atacames
Суббота 14/11/2020
FT
Atacames 3 - 0 Deportivo Coca
Очки Deportivo Coca 0 - 4 Atacames

1\16 Финала

день хозяева поля счет/время команда_гостей  
Суббота 24/10/2020
FT
La Gloria 1 - 1 Guayaquil
Пятница 30/10/2020
FT
Guayaquil 3 - 0 La Gloria
Очки Guayaquil 4 - 1 La Gloria
Суббота 24/10/2020
FT
Vargas Torres 0 - 0 Libertad
Суббота 31/10/2020
FT
Libertad 1 - 1 Vargas Torres
Очки Libertad 1 - 1 Vargas Torres
Суббота 24/10/2020
FT
Leones del Norte 0 - 2 La Paz
Пятница 30/10/2020
FT
La Paz 3 - 1 Leones del Norte
Очки La Paz 5 - 1 Leones del Norte
Суббота 24/10/2020
FT
Santa Elena 1 - 2 Saquisilí
Суббота 31/10/2020
FT
Saquisilí 3 - 0 Santa Elena
Очки Saquisilí 5 - 1 Santa Elena
Суббота 24/10/2020
FT
3 de Julio 3 - 2 Azogues
Суббота 31/10/2020
FT
Azogues 0 - 1 3 de Julio
Очки Azogues 2 - 4 3 de Julio
Суббота 24/10/2020
FT
Cañar 0 - 0 CD Universitario
Суббота 31/10/2020
FT
CD Universitario 4 - 0 Cañar
Очки CD Universitario 4 - 0 Cañar
Суббота 24/10/2020
FT
Dunamis 0 - 0 Atacames
Суббота 31/10/2020
FT
Atacames 2 - 0 Dunamis
Очки Atacames 2 - 0 Dunamis
Суббота 24/10/2020
FT
Venecia 1 - 0 Имбабура
Суббота 31/10/2020
FT
Имбабура 3 - 1 Venecia
Очки Имбабура 3 - 2 Venecia
Суббота 24/10/2020
FT
Insutec 1 - 1 Aampetra
Суббота 31/10/2020
FT
Aampetra 2 - 1 Insutec
Очки Aampetra 3 - 2 Insutec
Воскресенье 25/10/2020
FT
Pastaza 1 - 1 Primero de Mayo
Суббота 31/10/2020
FT
Primero de Mayo 0 - 1 Pastaza
Очки Primero de Mayo 1 - 2 Pastaza
Воскресенье 25/10/2020
FT
LDJ Macas 1 - 2 Águilas
Воскресенье 01/11/2020
FT
Águilas 5 - 1 LDJ Macas
Очки Águilas 7 - 2 LDJ Macas
Воскресенье 25/10/2020
FT
La Unión 2 - 0 Everest
Воскресенье 01/11/2020
FT
Everest 1 - 0 La Unión
Очки Everest 1 - 2 La Unión
Воскресенье 25/10/2020
FT
Bonita Banana 0 - 1 Alianza
Суббота 31/10/2020
FT
Alianza 1 - 0 Bonita Banana
Очки Alianza 2 - 0 Bonita Banana
Воскресенье 25/10/2020
FT
Baldor Bermeo Cabrera 2 - 0 Unibolívar
Суббота 31/10/2020
FT
Unibolívar 2 - 1 Baldor Bermeo Cabrera
Очки Unibolívar 2 - 3 Baldor Bermeo Cabrera
Воскресенье 25/10/2020
FT
Deportivo Coca 3 - 1 Caribe Junior
Воскресенье 01/11/2020
FT
Caribe Junior 1 - 0 Deportivo Coca
Очки Caribe Junior 2 - 3 Deportivo Coca
Воскресенье 25/10/2020
FT
Ciudad de Pedernales 1 - 1 Cumbayá
Воскресенье 01/11/2020
FT
Cumbayá 4 - 0 Ciudad de Pedernales
Очки Cumbayá 5 - 1 Ciudad de Pedernales

Таблицы

# Команда МС Р О
1 9 +12 20
2 9 +5 20
3 9 +12 18
4 9 +6 18
5 9 +4 17
18+ GambleAware