день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Динамо Загреб | 6 - 3 | Истра 1961 | просмотр_событий |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Истра 1961 | 3 - 2 | Риека | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Динамо Загреб | 4 - 1 | НК Горица | просмотр_событий |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Осиек | 1 - 2 | Риека | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Динамо Загреб | 2 - 0 | Славен Копривница | просмотр_событий |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Ориолок Ориовац | 0 - 3 | Истра 1961 | просмотр_событий |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
НК Горица | 3 - 0 | Хайдук Сплит | просмотр_событий |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Kurilovec | 0 - 4 | Осиек | просмотр_событий |
Понедельник | ||||
FT
|
НК Горица | 3 - 1 | Локомотива | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Рудеш | 0 - 2 | Динамо Загреб | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Вартекс | 1 - 2 | Риека | просмотр_событий |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
НК ГОСК Дубровник | 1 - 4 | Славен Копривница | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Шибеник | 0 - 2 | Истра 1961 | просмотр_событий |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Ориолок Ориовац | 1 - 0 | НК Рудар Лабин | просмотр_событий |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Загреб | 0 - 3 | Хайдук Сплит | просмотр_событий |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Ferdinandovac | 1 - 7 | Динамо Загреб | просмотр_событий |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Rudar Mursko Središće | 0 - 9 | Славен Копривница | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Kurilovec | 6 - 0 | Виноградар | просмотр_событий |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Граникар Зупанья | 1 - 2 | Хайдук Сплит | просмотр_событий |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Криквеница | 1 - 5 | Осиек | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Диль | 0 - 6 | Риека | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Гай Маче | 2 - 3 | Локомотива | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Polet | 0 - 2 | Истра 1961 | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Croatia Zmijavci | 0 - 2 | Шибеник | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Ориолок Ориовац | 1 - 0 | Сплит | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Mladost Ždralovi | 0 - 1 | Загреб | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Sesvete | 3 - 4 | НК Горица | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Novigrad | 1 - 3 | Рудеш | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
НК ГОСК Дубровник | 3 - 0 | HNK Zadar | |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Вартекс | 2 - 0 | Цибалия | просмотр_событий |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
НК Рудар Лабин | 2 - 0 | Интер Запрешич | просмотр_событий |