день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Динамо Загреб | 3 - 0 | Хайдук Сплит | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Хайдук Сплит | 0 - 0 | Динамо Загреб | ||
Очки | Динамо Загреб | 3 - 0 | Хайдук Сплит |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Динамо Загреб | 3 - 1 | Загреб | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Загреб | 2 - 3 | Динамо Загреб | ||
Очки | Динамо Загреб | 6 - 3 | Загреб | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Вартекс | 1 - 1 | Хайдук Сплит | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Хайдук Сплит | 4 - 0 | Вартекс | ||
Очки | Вартекс | 1 - 5 | Хайдук Сплит |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Сегеста | 0 - 0 | Загреб | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Загреб | 3 - 2 | Сегеста | ||
Очки | Сегеста | 2 - 3 | Загреб | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Вартекс | 4 - 0 | Цибалия | ||
Вторник | |||||
FT
|
Цибалия | 0 - 2 | Вартекс | ||
Очки | Вартекс | 6 - 0 | Цибалия | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Хайдук Сплит | 2 - 1 | Интер Запрешич | ||
Вторник | |||||
FT
|
Интер Запрешич | 0 - 4 | Хайдук Сплит | ||
Очки | Хайдук Сплит | 6 - 1 | Интер Запрешич | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Славен Копривница | 0 - 1 | Динамо Загреб | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Динамо Загреб | 2 - 1 | Славен Копривница | ||
Очки | Динамо Загреб | 3 - 1 | Славен Копривница |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
НК Бьеловар | 1 - 1 | Вартекс | |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Цибалия | 2 - 1 | Осиек | |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Хайдук Сплит | 2 - 0 | Кроация Сесвете | |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Интер Запрешич | 1 - 0 | Подравина Лудбрег | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Сегеста | 3 - 0 | Риека | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
НК Даково | 0 - 7 | Загреб | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Шибеник | 2 - 3 | Динамо Загреб | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Славен Копривница | 1 - 0 | Поморац |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Медимурье | 2 - 1 | Шибеник | |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Младост Молве | 1 - 9 | Хайдук Сплит | |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
НК Вировитица | 1 - 3 | Динамо Загреб | |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Славонац | 0 - 1 | Славен Копривница | |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
НК Даково | 2 - 1 | НК Велика | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
НК Бьеловар | 3 - 3 | НК Белишче | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Кроация Сесвете | 2 - 0 | Нафтас ХАШК Загреб | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
НК Огулин | 2 - 3 | Осиек | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Ориолок Ориовац | 1 - 4 | Цибалия | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Сегеста | 1 - 0 | Задар | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Славония Пожега | 1 - 4 | Поморац | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Трогир | 1 - 2 | Вартекс | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Граникар Зупанья | 1 - 3 | Загреб | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
НК Зелина | 0 - 4 | Риека | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Подравина Лудбрег | 2 - 0 | Истра 1961 | |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Приморац Биоград на Мору | 0 - 5 | Интер Запрешич |