день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Пятница | |||||
FT
|
Эредиано | 2 - 1 | Картахинес | ||
Четверг | |||||
FT
|
Картахинес | 2 - 0 | Эредиано | ||
Очки | Эредиано | 2 - 3 | Картахинес |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Четверг | |||||
FT
|
Депортиво Саприсса | 0 - 2 | Картахинес | ||
Воскресенье | |||||
FT
|
Картахинес | 2 - 1 | Депортиво Саприсса | ||
Очки | Картахинес | 4 - 1 | Депортиво Саприсса | ||
Пятница | |||||
FT
|
Эредиано | 1 - 1 | Алахуеленсе | ||
Воскресенье | |||||
FT
|
Алахуеленсе | 0 - 1 | Эредиано | ||
Очки | Эредиано | 2 - 1 | Алахуеленсе |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Sporting San José | 1 - 1 | Картахинес | ||
Воскресенье | |||||
FT
|
Картахинес | 2 - 1 | Sporting San José | ||
Очки | Картахинес | 3 - 2 | Sporting San José | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Депортиво Саприсса | 3 - 0 | Сантос де Гуапилес | ||
Воскресенье | |||||
FT
|
Сантос де Гуапилес | 1 - 1 | Депортиво Саприсса | ||
Очки | Депортиво Саприсса | 4 - 1 | Сантос де Гуапилес | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Гресия | 2 - 1 | Алахуеленсе | ||
Воскресенье | |||||
FT
|
Алахуеленсе | 5 - 0 | Гресия | ||
Очки | Гресия | 2 - 6 | Алахуеленсе | ||
Четверг | |||||
FT
|
Эредиано | 1 - 0 | Пунтаренас | ||
Воскресенье | |||||
FT
|
Пунтаренас | 0 - 2 | Эредиано | ||
Очки | Эредиано | 3 - 0 | Пунтаренас |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Эредиано | 3 - 0 | Santa Ana | ||
Воскресенье | |||||
FT
|
Santa Ana | 0 - 0 | Эредиано | ||
Очки | Santa Ana | 0 - 3 | Эредиано | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
AD Sarchí | 0 - 0 | Гресия | ||
Воскресенье | |||||
FT
|
Гресия | 3 - 1 | AD Sarchí | ||
Очки | AD Sarchí | 1 - 3 | Гресия | ||
Четверг | |||||
FT
|
Алахуеленсе | 2 - 1 | Гуанакастека | ||
Суббота | |||||
FT
|
Гуанакастека | 0 - 1 | Алахуеленсе | ||
Очки | Гуанакастека | 1 - 3 | Алахуеленсе | ||
Пятница | |||||
FT
|
Guadalupe | 1 - 1 | Пунтаренас | ||
Суббота | |||||
FT
|
Пунтаренас | 1 - 1 | Guadalupe | ||
Очки | Пунтаренас | 2 - 2 | Guadalupe | ||
Суббота | |||||
FT
|
Sporting San José | 1 - 0 | Перес Селедон | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Перес Селедон | 1 - 4 | Sporting San José | ||
Очки | Sporting San José | 5 - 1 | Перес Селедон | ||
Воскресенье | |||||
FT
|
Уругвай | 0 - 4 | Депортиво Саприсса | ||
Четверг | |||||
FT
|
Депортиво Саприсса | 2 - 0 | Уругвай | ||
Очки | Уругвай | 0 - 6 | Депортиво Саприсса | ||
Воскресенье | |||||
FT
|
Сантос де Гуапилес | 4 - 1 | Сан-Карлос | ||
Пятница | |||||
FT
|
Сан-Карлос | 4 - 1 | Сантос де Гуапилес | ||
Очки | Сан-Карлос | 5 - 5 | Сантос де Гуапилес | ||
Воскресенье | |||||
FT
|
Турриальба | 0 - 1 | Картахинес | ||
Пятница | |||||
FT
|
Картахинес | 1 - 0 | Турриальба | ||
Очки | Турриальба | 0 - 2 | Картахинес |