Дивизион 1

Матчи

день Дата хозяева поля счет/время команда_гостей  
Вск 24/03/19 Юнион Спортив 1 - 2 Тоннерр больше_инфо
Вск 24/03/19 APEJES Academy 3 - 1 ПВД больше_инфо
Вск 24/03/19 Colombe 0 - 0 New Star больше_инфо
Вск 24/03/19 UMS de Loum 1 - 0 Fortuna Mfou больше_инфо
Вск 24/03/19 Астрес ФК 1 - 0 Фову Клуб больше_инфо
Вск 24/03/19 Feutcheu 0 - 0 Stade Renard больше_инфо
Вск 24/03/19 Юнион Спортив ПЕР New Star больше_инфо
Вск 24/03/19 Тоннерр ПЕР APEJES Academy больше_инфо
Вск 24/03/19 Avion Academy ПЕР Dragon de Yaoundé больше_инфо
Вск 24/03/19 Униспорт Бафанг ПЕР ИОСА больше_инфо
Вск 24/03/19 UMS de Loum ПЕР Feutcheu больше_инфо
Вск 24/03/19 Eding Sport ПЕР Фову Клуб больше_инфо
Вск 24/03/19 Fortuna Mfou ПЕР Stade Renard больше_инфо
Пнд 25/03/19 Котонспорт 2 - 1 Avion Academy больше_инфо
Срд 27/03/19 ИОСА 14 : 00 Eding Sport больше_инфо
Срд 27/03/19 New Star 15 : 30 Dragon de Yaoundé больше_инфо
Срд 27/03/19 APEJES Academy 15 : 30 Avion Academy больше_инфо
Срд 27/03/19 ПВД 15 : 30 Юнион Спортив больше_инфо
Срд 27/03/19 Тоннерр 15 : 30 Котонспорт больше_инфо
Срд 27/03/19 Фову Клуб 15 : 30 Униспорт Бафанг больше_инфо
Срд 27/03/19 Feutcheu 15 : 30 Fortuna Mfou больше_инфо
Срд 27/03/19 Eding Sport ПЕР Астрес ФК больше_инфо
Срд 27/03/19 Stade Renard ПЕР UMS de Loum больше_инфо
Чтв 28/03/19 Colombe 15 : 30 ПВД больше_инфо

Группа A

#   Команда МС В Н П З Пр Р О Последние 5 матчей ОВ
1 Предыдущее место: 2 9 4 3 2 16 7 +9 15 W D L W L
2 Предыдущее место: 1 9 4 2 3 8 7 +1 14 L W W D L
3 Предыдущее место: 4 9 4 2 3 13 11 +2 14 W D L W L
4 Предыдущее место: 3 8 3 3 2 13 8 +5 12 L W D D W
5 9 3 3 3 10 15 -5 12 D D L W W
6 Предыдущее место: 9 9 3 2 4 10 14 -4 11 W W D L L
7 9 2 4 3 7 8 -1 10 D L W D L
8 Предыдущее место: 6 9 2 4 3 11 12 -1 10 L D L D W
9 Предыдущее место: 8 9 2 3 4 7 13 -6 9 L W D L D
Championship Round
Relegation

Группа B

#   Команда МС В Н П З Пр Р О Последние 5 матчей ОВ
1 Предыдущее место: 3 9 4 4 1 8 3 +5 16 W W D W D
2 9 4 2 3 11 10 +1 14 W L D W L
3 Предыдущее место: 1 9 3 4 2 5 5 +0 13 D L D W D
4 Предыдущее место: 7 9 2 6 1 7 6 +1 12 D W D L D
5 8 3 3 2 5 4 +1 12 W D L D L
6 9 2 3 4 7 9 -2 9 L D L W W
7 Предыдущее место: 4 9 2 3 4 7 9 -2 9 L L D W L
8 8 1 5 2 6 7 -1 8 D D W D D
9 8 0 6 2 1 4 -3 6 D D D L D
Championship Round
Relegation

Таблицы

# Команда МС Р О
1 31 +52 76
2 30 +58 74
3 30 +25 61
4 30 +24 60
5 30 +18 58
18+ GambleAware