день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Левски София | 1 - 2 | Черно Море | просмотр_событий |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Вторник | |||||
FT
|
Черно Море | 5 - 1 | Локомотив Пловдив | просмотр_событий | |
Вторник | |||||
FT
|
Локомотив Пловдив | 2 - 3 | Черно Море | просмотр_событий | |
Очки | Локомотив Пловдив | 3 - 8 | Черно Море | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
ФК Разград 2000 | 0 - 0 | Левски София | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Левски София | 1 - 0 | ФК Разград 2000 | просмотр_событий | |
Очки | Левски София | 1 - 0 | ФК Разград 2000 |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Суббота | |||||
FT
|
Черно Море | 1 - 0 | ФК Локомотив Горна Оряховица | просмотр_событий | |
Четверг | |||||
FT
|
ФК Локомотив Горна Оряховица | 0 - 5 | Черно Море | просмотр_событий | |
Очки | ФК Локомотив Горна Оряховица | 0 - 6 | Черно Море | ||
Суббота | |||||
FT
|
Левски София | 3 - 0 | ПФК Хасково | просмотр_событий | |
Вторник | |||||
FT
|
ПФК Хасково | 1 - 1 | Левски София | просмотр_событий | |
Очки | ПФК Хасково | 1 - 4 | Левски София | ||
Воскресенье | |||||
FT
|
Локомотив Пловдив | 2 - 1 | Локомотив София | просмотр_событий | |
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Локомотив София | 1 - 2 | Локомотив Пловдив | просмотр_событий | |
Очки | Локомотив София | 2 - 4 | Локомотив Пловдив | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Ловеч | 0 - 0 | ФК Разград 2000 | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
ФК Разград 2000 | 5 - 0 | Ловеч | просмотр_событий | |
Очки | ФК Разград 2000 | 5 - 0 | Ловеч |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv Mezdra | 0 - 4 | Botev Plovdiv | просмотр_событий |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Спартак Варна | 1 - 7 | Левски София | просмотр_событий |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Vereya | 0 - 2 | Локомотив Пловдив | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Монтана | 2 - 1 | ЦСКА София | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
ФК Пирин 2002 Разлог | 0 - 1 | Локомотив София | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Dunav ot Ruse | 4 - 0 | Rakovski 2011 | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Burgas | 0 - 1 | Берое | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Atletik Kuklen | 0 - 6 | Банско | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
ФК Ботев Галабово | 1 - 0 | Марек | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Septemvri Simitli | 1 - 3 | ПФК Хасково | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
ФК Созополь | 0 - 2 | Черно Море | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Manastirishte 2000 | 1 - 4 | ФК Локомотив Горна Оряховица | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Пирин Гоце Делчев | 3 - 0 | Добруджа 1919 | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Черноморец | 1 - 3 | Славия София | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Ботев Враца | 1 - 5 | ФК Разград 2000 | просмотр_событий |
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
Пирин Благоевград | 1 - 2 | Ловеч | просмотр_событий |