день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Пирин Благоевград | 0 - 3 | Ловеч |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Минер Перник | 0 - 1 | Ловеч | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Пирин Благоевград | 1 - 0 | Левски София |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Вихрен | 0 - 2 | Левски София | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Ботев Криводол | 1 - 4 | Минер Перник | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Несебыр | 1 - 5 | Ловеч | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
ЦСКА София | 1 - 1 | Пирин Благоевград |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Марица | 1 - 5 | Ловеч | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Балкан Ботевград | 0 - 5 | ЦСКА София | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Монтана | 0 - 2 | Пирин Благоевград | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Несебыр | 2 - 1 | Пирин Гоце Делчев | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Родопа | 1 - 3 | Ботев Криводол | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Спартак Пловдив | 2 - 3 | Вихрен | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Раковски | 0 - 3 | Минер Перник | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Левски София | 2 - 1 | Сливен |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
ЦСКА София | 1 - 2 | Вихрен | |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Минер Раднево | 0 - 2 | Сливен | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Балкан Ботевград | 1 - 0 | Локомотив Мездра | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Чавдар Бяла Слатина | 1 - 2 | Спартак Пловдив | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Марица | 2 - 0 | Спортист Своге | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Монтана | 2 - 0 | Пирин 1922 | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Несебыр | 1 - 0 | Черноморец Балчик | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Пирин Гоце Делчев | 3 - 0 | Беласица | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Спартак Варна | 1 - 2 | Пирин Благоевград | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Раковски | 1 - 0 | Чавдар Этрополе | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Ловеч | 2 - 0 | Ботев Пловдив | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
ЦСКА София | 2 - 1 | Локомотив Пловдив | |
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
Ботев Криводол | 2 - 1 | Славия София | |
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
Родопа | 2 - 1 | Черноморец | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Локомотив София | 1 - 2 | Левски София | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Минер Перник | 2 - 1 | Черно Море |