Paraense U20

Бразилия

Матчи

день хозяева поля счет/время команда_гостей  
Суббота 11/06/2022
FT
Itupiranga U20 2 - 2 Sport Real U20
Воскресенье 12/06/2022
FT
Gavião Kyikatejê U20 1 - 2 Águia de Marabá U20
Воскресенье 12/06/2022
FT
Parauapebas U20 2 - 1 Carajás U20
Пятница 24/06/2022
FT
Barbarense PA U20 10 - 0 Ponte Nova PA U20
Пятница 24/06/2022
FT
Cruz Azul U20 4 - 1 CA Vila Rica U20
Пятница 24/06/2022
FT
Pinheirense U20 4 - 1 Trabalhista U20
Пятница 24/06/2022
FT
Tuna Luso PA U20 1 - 1 Paraense SC U20
Пятница 24/06/2022
FT
Paysandu U20 1 - 2 Tapajós U20
Пятница 24/06/2022
FT
Terra Alta U20 3 - 0 Curumins U20
Суббота 25/06/2022
FT
Remo U20 1 - 0 ESMAC U20
Суббота 25/06/2022
FT
Sport Belém U20 1 - 2 Craques do Futuro U20
Суббота 25/06/2022
FT
Castelo dos Sonhos U20 4 - 2 Capitão Poço U20
Суббота 25/06/2022
20:30
Cabanos U20 - Castanhal U20
Суббота 25/06/2022
FT
Capanema U20 0 - 2 Meninos de Ouro U20
Воскресенье 26/06/2022
FT
São Francisco PA U20 0 - 3 Comercial PA U20
Воскресенье 26/06/2022
FT
Paragominas U20 0 - 3 Santa Maria PA U20
Воскресенье 26/06/2022
FT
Sacramenta U20 2 - 1 Sport Brasil PA U20

Группа A

#   Команда МС В Н П З Пр Р О Последние 5 матчей ОВ
1 6 5 1 0 32 6 +26 16 W W W D W
2 Предыдущее место: 3 6 3 1 2 20 10 +10 10 W L L D W
3 Предыдущее место: 2 6 2 1 3 14 11 +3 7 L W D W L
4 6 0 1 5 3 42 -39 1 L L D L L
Next Round

Группа B

#   Команда МС В Н П З Пр Р О Последние 5 матчей ОВ
1 6 6 0 0 29 1 +28 18 W W W W W
2 Предыдущее место: 3 6 3 0 3 16 18 -2 9 W L L W L
3 Предыдущее место: 2 6 2 1 3 12 11 +1 7 L W W L D
4 6 0 1 5 6 33 -27 1 L L L L D
Next Round

Группа C

#   Команда МС В Н П З Пр Р О Последние 5 матчей ОВ
1 Предыдущее место: 3 6 3 2 1 13 7 +6 11 W D L W D
2 Предыдущее место: 1 6 3 2 1 14 4 +10 11 D W W L W
3 Предыдущее место: 2 6 2 4 0 14 5 +9 10 D D W W D
4 6 0 0 6 1 26 -25 0 L L L L L
Next Round

Группа D

#   Команда МС В Н П З Пр Р О Последние 5 матчей ОВ
1 Предыдущее место: 2 6 5 1 0 25 7 +18 16 W W W W W
2 Предыдущее место: 1 6 4 1 1 30 4 +26 13 L W W W W
3 6 2 0 4 16 22 -6 6 W L L L L
4 6 0 0 6 2 40 -38 0 L L L L L
Next Round

Группа E

#   Команда МС В Н П З Пр Р О Последние 5 матчей ОВ
1 6 6 0 0 24 3 +21 18 W W W W W
2 Предыдущее место: 3 6 3 0 3 9 12 -3 9 W L W W L
3 Предыдущее место: 2 6 3 0 3 18 9 +9 9 L W L L W
4 6 0 0 6 1 28 -27 0 L L L L L
Next Round

Группа F

#   Команда МС В Н П З Пр Р О Последние 5 матчей ОВ
1 4 2 2 0 7 4 +3 8 W D W D
2 4 1 2 1 2 1 +1 5 D W D L
3 4 0 2 2 4 8 -4 2 L L D D
4 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Next Round

Группа G

#   Команда МС В Н П З Пр Р О Последние 5 матчей ОВ
1 6 5 1 0 17 5 +12 16 W W W D W
2 Предыдущее место: 3 6 2 3 1 8 7 +1 9 W W L D D
3 Предыдущее место: 2 6 2 1 3 7 8 -1 7 L L W W L
4 6 0 1 5 1 13 -12 1 L L L L D
Next Round

Группа H

#   Команда МС В Н П З Пр Р О Последние 5 матчей ОВ
1 10 5 4 1 15 7 +8 19 L D W W W
2 10 4 4 2 13 15 -2 16 W D W W D
3 Предыдущее место: 4 10 3 3 4 11 10 +1 12 W D L L W
4 Предыдущее место: 3 10 2 5 3 13 14 -1 11 L D L W L
5 Предыдущее место: 6 10 2 5 3 13 16 -3 11 W D L L D
6 Предыдущее место: 5 10 2 3 5 11 14 -3 9 L D W L L
Next Round

Составы

Таблицы

# Команда МС Р О
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
18+ GambleAware