день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Борач Баня-Лука | 0 - 0 | Сараево |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Tuzla City | 0 - 1 | Сараево | просмотр_событий | |
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Сараево | 3 - 1 | Tuzla City | просмотр_событий | |
Очки | Сараево | 4 - 1 | Tuzla City | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Борач Баня-Лука | 4 - 1 | Klis Buturović Polje | просмотр_событий | |
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Klis Buturović Polje | 1 - 2 | Борач Баня-Лука | просмотр_событий | |
Очки | Klis Buturović Polje | 2 - 6 | Борач Баня-Лука |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Tuzla City | 1 - 1 | Железничар | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Klis Buturović Polje | 1 - 0 | Zvijezda 09 | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Широки Бриег | 0 - 2 | Борач Баня-Лука | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Сараево | 1 - 0 | Зриньски | просмотр_событий |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Tuzla City | 3 - 1 | ФК Радник Биелина | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Железничар | 3 - 0 | Горажде | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Рудар Приедор | 0 - 0 | Zvijezda 09 | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Krupa na Vrbasu | 2 - 4 | Сараево | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
ФК Рудар Какань | 1 - 6 | Борач Баня-Лука | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Зриньски | 4 - 0 | Славия | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Velež Nevesinje | 0 - 2 | Klis Buturović Polje | просмотр_событий |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Вележ | 0 - 1 | Широки Бриег | просмотр_событий |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Травник | 0 - 4 | Борач Баня-Лука | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Рудар Приедор | 4 - 0 | Олимпик | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Горажде | 2 - 2 | Слобода Тузла | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
ФК Слобода Нови Град | 0 - 2 | Tuzla City | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
ФК Будучность Бановичи | 1 - 2 | Железничар | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Tekstilac Derventa | 1 - 7 | Зриньски | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Dizdaruša | 0 - 3 | Вележ | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Славия | 2 - 2 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
ГОСК Габела | 0 - 1 | Широки Бриег | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Звезда | 0 - 1 | ФК Радник Биелина | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Zvijezda 09 | 2 - 1 | Модрича | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Klis Buturović Polje | 6 - 2 | UNIS Vogošća | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Velež Nevesinje | 2 - 1 | НК Игман Коньич | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Fortuna Zenica | 0 - 1 | ФК Рудар Какань | просмотр_событий |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Леотар | 0 - 4 | Krupa na Vrbasu | просмотр_событий |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
ФК Раднички Лукавац | 0 - 4 | Сараево | просмотр_событий |