день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Сараево | 3 - 0 | Широки Бриег | просмотр_событий | |
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Широки Бриег | 1 - 0 | Сараево | просмотр_событий | |
Очки | Широки Бриег | 1 - 3 | Сараево |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Широки Бриег | 2 - 0 | ТОСК Тесань | просмотр_событий | |
Среда | |||||
FT
|
ТОСК Тесань | 0 - 1 | Широки Бриег | просмотр_событий | |
Очки | ТОСК Тесань | 0 - 3 | Широки Бриег | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo | 1 - 4 | Сараево | просмотр_событий | |
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Сараево | 5 - 0 | Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo | просмотр_событий | |
Очки | Сараево | 9 - 1 | Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Звезда | 0 - 2 | ТОСК Тесань | просмотр_событий | |
Среда | |||||
FT
|
ТОСК Тесань | 4 - 1 | Звезда | просмотр_событий | |
Очки | Звезда | 1 - 6 | ТОСК Тесань | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Сараево | 1 - 0 | Зриньски | просмотр_событий | |
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Зриньски | 0 - 1 | Сараево | просмотр_событий | |
Очки | Сараево | 2 - 0 | Зриньски | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Широки Бриег | 2 - 1 | Борач Баня-Лука | просмотр_событий | |
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Борач Баня-Лука | 0 - 1 | Широки Бриег | просмотр_событий | |
Очки | Широки Бриег | 3 - 1 | Борач Баня-Лука | ||
Вторник | |||||
FT
|
Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo | 1 - 1 | Klis Buturović Polje | просмотр_событий | |
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Klis Buturović Polje | 2 - 2 | Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo | просмотр_событий | |
Очки | Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo | 3 - 3 | Klis Buturović Polje |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | ||||
FT
|
ТОСК Тесань | 4 - 0 | ГОСК Габела | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
ФК Рудар Какань | 0 - 0 | Сараево | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Звезда | 2 - 0 | Zvijezda 09 | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Mladost Kikači | 2 - 2 | Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Рудар Приедор | 2 - 2 | Klis Buturović Polje | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Зриньски | 1 - 1 | Krupa na Vrbasu | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Борач Баня-Лука | 0 - 0 | ФК Радник Биелина | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Слобода Тузла | 1 - 1 | Широки Бриег |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | ||||
FT
|
НК Игман Коньич | 0 - 2 | Рудар Приедор | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
ФК Козара Градишка | 1 - 4 | ФК Радник Биелина | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Вележ | 0 - 1 | Сараево | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Moševac | 1 - 1 | ФК Рудар Какань | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Tuzla City | 0 - 0 | Зриньски | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Zvijezda 09 | 1 - 0 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Модрича | 1 - 3 | Борач Баня-Лука | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Metalleghe-BSI Jajce | 0 - 1 | Слобода Тузла | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo | 4 - 0 | Славия | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Pobjeda | 1 - 3 | Звезда | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
ТОСК Тесань | 3 - 0 | Горажде | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
НК Босна Високо | 1 - 2 | ГОСК Габела | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Mladost Kikači | 3 - 2 | Леотар | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Челик | 1 - 2 | Krupa na Vrbasu | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Широки Бриег | 2 - 0 | Железничар |