день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Железничар | 2 - 0 | Krupa na Vrbasu | просмотр_событий | |
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Krupa na Vrbasu | 0 - 4 | Железничар | просмотр_событий | |
Очки | Krupa na Vrbasu | 0 - 6 | Железничар |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Zvijezda 09 | 0 - 4 | Krupa na Vrbasu | просмотр_событий | |
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Krupa na Vrbasu | 2 - 0 | Zvijezda 09 | просмотр_событий | |
Очки | Krupa na Vrbasu | 6 - 0 | Zvijezda 09 | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Железничар | 0 - 0 | Слобода Тузла | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Слобода Тузла | 1 - 4 | Железничар | просмотр_событий | |
Очки | Слобода Тузла | 1 - 4 | Железничар |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Олимпик | 1 - 2 | Zvijezda 09 | просмотр_событий | |
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Zvijezda 09 | 0 - 0 | Олимпик | просмотр_событий | |
Очки | Zvijezda 09 | 2 - 1 | Олимпик | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Рудар Приедор | 0 - 3 | Krupa na Vrbasu | просмотр_событий | |
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Krupa na Vrbasu | 3 - 2 | Рудар Приедор | просмотр_событий | |
Очки | Krupa na Vrbasu | 6 - 2 | Рудар Приедор | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Tuzla City | 0 - 0 | Слобода Тузла | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Слобода Тузла | 2 - 0 | Tuzla City | просмотр_событий | |
Очки | Слобода Тузла | 2 - 0 | Tuzla City | ||
Четверг | |||||
FT
|
Широки Бриег | 0 - 1 | Железничар | просмотр_событий | |
Четверг | |||||
FT
|
Железничар | 2 - 0 | Широки Бриег | просмотр_событий | |
Очки | Железничар | 3 - 0 | Широки Бриег |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Svatovac Poljice | 0 - 2 | Tuzla City | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
НК Братство Грацаница | 1 - 2 | Слобода Тузла | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Рудар Приедор | 2 - 1 | Челик | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Олимпик | 4 - 0 | ГОСК Габела | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Железничар | 2 - 1 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Широки Бриег | 3 - 0 | НК Витеж | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Борач Баня-Лука | 0 - 2 | Krupa na Vrbasu | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Леотар | 1 - 1 | Zvijezda 09 |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Рудар Приедор | 1 - 1 | Tekstilac Derventa | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Metalleghe-BSI Jajce | 0 - 1 | Железничар | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 0 - 0 | Сараево | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
ФК Радник Биелина | 0 - 1 | Широки Бриег | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Tuzla City | 1 - 0 | Зриньски | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Zvijezda 09 | 2 - 0 | НК Босна Високо | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Славен Живнице | 2 - 2 | Челик | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Леотар | 4 - 0 | ФК Козара Градишка | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Вележ | 1 - 3 | Олимпик | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
ФК Любич Прнявор | 0 - 6 | НК Витеж | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
НК Братство Грацаница | 6 - 1 | ФК Сутьеска Фоца | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Azot Vitkovići | 1 - 2 | Слобода Тузла | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Svatovac Poljice | 1 - 1 | Славия | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Grude | 0 - 4 | Krupa na Vrbasu | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
ТОСК Тесань | 2 - 2 | ГОСК Габела | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
FK Vitez | 3 - 8 | Борач Баня-Лука |