день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Борач Баня-Лука | 1 - 1 | Железничар | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Железничар | 2 - 2 | Борач Баня-Лука | ||
Очки | Борач Баня-Лука | 3 - 3 | Железничар |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Вторник | |||||
FT
|
Железничар | 3 - 1 | Зриньски | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Зриньски | 1 - 1 | Железничар | ||
Очки | Железничар | 4 - 2 | Зриньски | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Славия | 2 - 2 | Борач Баня-Лука | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Борач Баня-Лука | 1 - 0 | Славия | ||
Очки | Славия | 2 - 3 | Борач Баня-Лука |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | |||||
FT
|
ФК Слога Добой | 0 - 2 | Зриньски | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Зриньски | 1 - 0 | ФК Слога Добой | ||
Очки | ФК Слога Добой | 0 - 3 | Зриньски | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Славия | 2 - 0 | Слобода Тузла | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Слобода Тузла | 1 - 0 | Славия | ||
Очки | Славия | 2 - 1 | Слобода Тузла | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Леотар | 0 - 3 | Борач Баня-Лука | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Борач Баня-Лука | 1 - 0 | Леотар | ||
Очки | Леотар | 0 - 4 | Борач Баня-Лука | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Железничар | 3 - 0 | Рудар Приедор | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Рудар Приедор | 0 - 0 | Железничар | ||
Очки | Железничар | 3 - 0 | Рудар Приедор |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Вторник | |||||
FT
|
Модрича | 1 - 2 | ФК Слога Добой | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
ФК Слога Добой | 1 - 1 | Модрича | ||
Очки | Модрича | 2 - 3 | ФК Слога Добой | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Челик | 1 - 0 | Славия | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Славия | 3 - 0 | Челик | ||
Очки | Челик | 1 - 3 | Славия | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Травник | 1 - 1 | Слобода Тузла | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Слобода Тузла | 2 - 0 | Травник | ||
Очки | Травник | 1 - 3 | Слобода Тузла | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Слога Ускоплье | 1 - 2 | Рудар Приедор | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Рудар Приедор | 1 - 0 | Слога Ускоплье | ||
Очки | Слога Ускоплье | 1 - 3 | Рудар Приедор | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Вележ | 0 - 0 | Железничар | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Железничар | 2 - 1 | Вележ | ||
Очки | Вележ | 1 - 2 | Железничар | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Леотар | 3 - 0 | Олимпик | ||
Четверг | |||||
FT
|
Олимпик | 0 - 1 | Леотар | ||
Очки | Леотар | 4 - 0 | Олимпик | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Сараево | 1 - 1 | Зриньски | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Зриньски | 0 - 0 | Сараево | ||
Очки | Сараево | 1 - 1 | Зриньски | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Борач Баня-Лука | 2 - 0 | Широки Бриег | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Широки Бриег | 1 - 1 | Борач Баня-Лука | ||
Очки | Борач Баня-Лука | 3 - 1 | Широки Бриег |