день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
БАТЭ | 0 - 2 | Торпедо Жодино | просмотр_событий |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Вторник | |||||
FT
|
Славия | 0 - 1 | Торпедо Жодино | просмотр_событий | |
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Торпедо Жодино | 0 - 0 | Славия | ||
Очки | Торпедо Жодино | 1 - 0 | Славия | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Неман Гродно | 1 - 1 | БАТЭ | просмотр_событий | |
Среда | |||||
FT
|
БАТЭ | 0 - 0 | Неман Гродно | ||
Очки | БАТЭ | 1 - 1 | Неман Гродно |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Суббота | |||||
FT
|
Торпедо Жодино | 2 - 1 | Шахтер | просмотр_событий | |
Суббота | |||||
FT
|
Шахтер | 1 - 0 | Торпедо Жодино | просмотр_событий | |
Очки | Торпедо Жодино | 2 - 2 | Шахтер | ||
Суббота | |||||
FT
|
Белшина | 0 - 5 | БАТЭ | просмотр_событий | |
Суббота | |||||
FT
|
БАТЭ | 5 - 0 | Белшина | просмотр_событий | |
Очки | Белшина | 0 - 10 | БАТЭ | ||
Воскресенье | |||||
FT
|
Витебск | 0 - 0 | Неман Гродно | ||
Воскресенье | |||||
FT
|
Неман Гродно | 2 - 1 | Витебск | просмотр_событий | |
Очки | Витебск | 1 - 2 | Неман Гродно | ||
Воскресенье | |||||
FT
|
Славия | 2 - 0 | Слуцксахар | просмотр_событий | |
Воскресенье | |||||
FT
|
Слуцксахар | 1 - 0 | Славия | просмотр_событий | |
Очки | Славия | 2 - 1 | Слуцксахар |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Динамо Брест | 1 - 1 | Витебск | просмотр_событий |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Неман Гродно | 2 - 1 | Arsenal | просмотр_событий |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Торпедо Жодино | 1 - 0 | Ислочь | просмотр_событий |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Днепр Могилев | 0 - 2 | Славия | просмотр_событий |
Пятница | ||||
FT
|
Гомель | 0 - 0 | Белшина | |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Слуцксахар | 1 - 0 | Динамо Минск | просмотр_событий |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Минск | 1 - 2 | Шахтер | просмотр_событий |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Звезда БГУ Минск | 0 - 2 | БАТЭ | просмотр_событий |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Сморгонь | 1 - 3 | Слуцксахар | просмотр_событий |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Днепр Рогачев | 2 - 3 | Витебск | просмотр_событий |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Осиповичи | 1 - 3 | Неман Гродно | просмотр_событий |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Stenles Pinsk | 1 - 2 | БАТЭ | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Барановичи | 1 - 3 | Звезда БГУ Минск | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Zhodino Yuzhnoe | 0 - 2 | Торпедо Жодино | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Молодечно 2000 | 0 - 3 | Славия | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Гомельжелдортранс | 0 - 1 | Динамо Брест | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Krumkachy | 0 - 3 | Ислочь | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
ФК Орша | 1 - 3 | Гомель | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Ostrovets | 1 - 2 | Шахтер | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Технолог | 2 - 4 | Белшина | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Волна | 2 - 2 | Динамо Минск | просмотр_событий |
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
Газовик | 0 - 5 | Днепр Могилев | просмотр_событий |
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
Лида | 1 - 3 | Arsenal | просмотр_событий |
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
Нафтан | 0 - 1 | Минск | просмотр_событий |