день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
БАТЭ | 2 - 1 | Ислочь | просмотр_событий |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Шахтер | 1 - 0 | Ислочь | просмотр_событий | |
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Ислочь | 2 - 0 | Шахтер | просмотр_событий | |
Очки | Ислочь | 2 - 1 | Шахтер | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
БАТЭ | 4 - 1 | Торпедо Жодино | просмотр_событий | |
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Торпедо Жодино | 1 - 1 | БАТЭ | просмотр_событий | |
Очки | Торпедо Жодино | 2 - 5 | БАТЭ |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Суббота | |||||
FT
|
Минск | 1 - 1 | Ислочь | просмотр_событий | |
Вторник | |||||
FT
|
Ислочь | 0 - 0 | Минск | просмотр_событий | |
Очки | Ислочь | 1 - 1 | Минск | ||
Суббота | |||||
FT
|
Торпедо Жодино | 3 - 0 | Arsenal | просмотр_событий | |
Вторник | |||||
FT
|
Arsenal | 0 - 0 | Торпедо Жодино | ||
Очки | Arsenal | 0 - 3 | Торпедо Жодино | ||
Воскресенье | |||||
FT
|
БАТЭ | 2 - 1 | Витебск | просмотр_событий | |
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Витебск | 2 - 3 | БАТЭ | просмотр_событий | |
Очки | Витебск | 3 - 5 | БАТЭ | ||
Воскресенье | |||||
FT
|
Шахтер | 3 - 0 | Неман Гродно | просмотр_событий | |
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Неман Гродно | 2 - 1 | Шахтер | просмотр_событий | |
Очки | Неман Гродно | 2 - 4 | Шахтер |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Пятница | ||||
FT
|
Sputnik | 1 - 4 | Торпедо Жодино | просмотр_событий |
Пятница | ||||
FT
|
Слуцксахар | 1 - 4 | Шахтер | просмотр_событий |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Krumkachy | 0 - 4 | Ислочь | просмотр_событий |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Ruh Brest | 0 - 3 | Минск | просмотр_событий |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Городея Минск рег. | 0 - 3 | Arsenal | просмотр_событий |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Звезда БГУ Минск | 0 - 1 | Витебск | просмотр_событий |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Славия | 0 - 2 | Неман Гродно | просмотр_событий |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
БАТЭ | 4 - 2 | Динамо Брест | просмотр_событий |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Пятница | ||||
FT
|
Arsenal | 4 - 1 | Смолевичи-СТИ | просмотр_событий |
Пятница | ||||
FT
|
ФК Орша | 1 - 6 | Звезда БГУ Минск | просмотр_событий |
Пятница | ||||
FT
|
Днепр Могилев | 1 - 2 | Ислочь | просмотр_событий |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Нафтан | 0 - 2 | Городея Минск рег. | просмотр_событий |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Химик Светлогорск | 0 - 3 | Ruh Brest | просмотр_событий |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Барановичи | 0 - 6 | Витебск | просмотр_событий |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Гомельжелдортранс | 0 - 2 | Слуцксахар | просмотр_событий |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Гранит | 0 - 5 | БАТЭ | просмотр_событий |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Волна | 0 - 4 | Славия | просмотр_событий |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Sputnik | 3 - 2 | Белшина | просмотр_событий |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Oshmyany | 0 - 5 | Торпедо Жодино | просмотр_событий |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Meliorator Zhitkovichi | 0 - 3 | Динамо Брест | просмотр_событий |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Гомель | 1 - 4 | Шахтер | просмотр_событий |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Krumkachy | 2 - 0 | Динамо Минск | просмотр_событий |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Ostrovets | 0 - 3 | Минск | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Коммунальник | 1 - 3 | Неман Гродно | просмотр_событий |