день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Витебск | 0 - 2 | Шахтер | просмотр_событий |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Ислочь | 2 - 2 | Шахтер | просмотр_событий | |
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Шахтер | 4 - 2 | Ислочь | просмотр_событий | |
Очки | Ислочь | 4 - 6 | Шахтер | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Витебск | 1 - 0 | Динамо Минск | просмотр_событий | |
Вторник | |||||
FT
|
Динамо Минск | 0 - 0 | Витебск | ||
Очки | Витебск | 1 - 0 | Динамо Минск |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Суббота | |||||
FT
|
БАТЭ | 1 - 1 | Ислочь | просмотр_событий | |
Четверг | |||||
FT
|
Ислочь | 1 - 0 | БАТЭ | просмотр_событий | |
Очки | БАТЭ | 1 - 2 | Ислочь | ||
Суббота | |||||
FT
|
Витебск | 1 - 0 | Гомельжелдортранс | просмотр_событий | |
Суббота | |||||
FT
|
Гомельжелдортранс | 1 - 2 | Витебск | просмотр_событий | |
Очки | Витебск | 3 - 1 | Гомельжелдортранс | ||
Воскресенье | |||||
FT
|
Шахтер | 5 - 0 | Белшина | просмотр_событий | |
Пятница | |||||
FT
|
Белшина | 0 - 1 | Шахтер | просмотр_событий | |
Очки | Шахтер | 6 - 0 | Белшина | ||
Воскресенье | |||||
FT
|
Динамо Минск | 2 - 0 | Слуцксахар | просмотр_событий | |
Пятница | |||||
FT
|
Слуцксахар | 1 - 0 | Динамо Минск | просмотр_событий | |
Очки | Динамо Минск | 2 - 1 | Слуцксахар |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Гомельжелдортранс | 3 - 0 | Смолевичи-СТИ | просмотр_событий |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Витебск | 0 - 0 | Торпедо Жодино | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Торпедо СКА | 0 - 2 | Слуцксахар | просмотр_событий |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Гомель | 0 - 2 | Ислочь | просмотр_событий |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Динамо Минск | 2 - 0 | Минск | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Шахтер | 0 - 0 | Динамо Брест | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Славия | 0 - 0 | Белшина | |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
БАТЭ | 0 - 0 | Городея Минск рег. |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Звезда БГУ Минск | 1 - 2 | БАТЭ | просмотр_событий |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
ФК Орша | 0 - 4 | Витебск | просмотр_событий |
Пятница | ||||
FT
|
Лида | 0 - 3 | Минск | просмотр_событий |
Пятница | ||||
FT
|
Волна | 0 - 2 | Торпедо Жодино | просмотр_событий |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Гомельжелдортранс | 3 - 2 | Днепр Могилев | просмотр_событий |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Белшина | 3 - 1 | Неман Гродно | просмотр_событий |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Uzda | 2 - 3 | Смолевичи-СТИ | просмотр_событий |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Коммунальник | 1 - 2 | Городея Минск рег. | просмотр_событий |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Нафтан | 0 - 1 | Слуцксахар | просмотр_событий |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
SMI Autotrans | 1 - 6 | Гомель | просмотр_событий |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Сморгонь | 0 - 4 | Торпедо СКА | просмотр_событий |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
UAS Zhitkovichi | 0 - 5 | Ислочь | просмотр_событий |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Славия | 3 - 2 | Luch Minsk | просмотр_событий |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Kletsk | 2 - 2 | Динамо Брест | просмотр_событий |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Underdogs | 0 - 11 | Шахтер | просмотр_событий |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
FSK Energetik | 0 - 7 | Динамо Минск | просмотр_событий |