день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Динамо Брест | 1 - 1 | Шахтер | просмотр_событий |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Слуцксахар | 1 - 2 | Шахтер | просмотр_событий | |
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Шахтер | 1 - 1 | Слуцксахар | просмотр_событий | |
Очки | Слуцксахар | 2 - 3 | Шахтер | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Динамо Брест | 2 - 0 | БАТЭ | просмотр_событий | |
Среда | |||||
FT
|
БАТЭ | 1 - 0 | Динамо Брест | просмотр_событий | |
Очки | Динамо Брест | 2 - 1 | БАТЭ |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Воскресенье | |||||
FT
|
Гомельжелдортранс | 0 - 3 | Шахтер | просмотр_событий | |
Суббота | |||||
FT
|
Шахтер | 2 - 1 | Гомельжелдортранс | просмотр_событий | |
Очки | Гомельжелдортранс | 1 - 5 | Шахтер | ||
Воскресенье | |||||
FT
|
Динамо Минск | 2 - 2 | Динамо Брест | просмотр_событий | |
Суббота | |||||
FT
|
Динамо Брест | 0 - 0 | Динамо Минск | ||
Очки | Динамо Минск | 2 - 2 | Динамо Брест | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Торпедо Жодино | 1 - 0 | Слуцксахар | просмотр_событий | |
Воскресенье | |||||
FT
|
Слуцксахар | 2 - 0 | Торпедо Жодино | просмотр_событий | |
Очки | Торпедо Жодино | 1 - 2 | Слуцксахар | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Минск | 0 - 1 | БАТЭ | просмотр_событий | |
Воскресенье | |||||
FT
|
БАТЭ | 2 - 1 | Минск | просмотр_событий | |
Очки | Минск | 1 - 3 | БАТЭ |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Барановичи | 2 - 3 | Минск | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Слуцксахар | 3 - 0 | Сморгонь | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Гомельжелдортранс | 0 - 0 | Славия | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Городея Минск рег. | 0 - 0 | Динамо Минск | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Динамо Брест | 2 - 1 | Нафтан | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Торпедо Жодино | 2 - 1 | Витебск | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
БАТЭ | 4 - 2 | Ислочь | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Неман Гродно | 1 - 2 | Шахтер | просмотр_событий |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | ||||
FT
|
ФК Орша | 0 - 4 | Минск | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Коммунальник | 0 - 2 | Динамо Брест | просмотр_событий |
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
Neman-Agro Stolbtsy | 0 - 5 | Неман Гродно | просмотр_событий |
Пятница | ||||
FT
|
Звезда БГУ Минск | 0 - 0 | Городея Минск рег. | просмотр_событий |
Пятница | ||||
FT
|
Смолевичи-СТИ | 0 - 1 | Витебск | просмотр_событий |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Химик Светлогорск | 0 - 4 | Слуцксахар | просмотр_событий |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Сморгонь | 3 - 0 | Гранит | просмотр_событий |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Senno | 0 - 1 | Нафтан | просмотр_событий |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Барановичи | 3 - 2 | Белшина | просмотр_событий |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Волна | 0 - 4 | Торпедо Жодино | просмотр_событий |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Гомельжелдортранс | 2 - 1 | Krumkachy | просмотр_событий |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Торпедо СКА | 0 - 2 | Славия | просмотр_событий |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Вертикаль | 1 - 6 | Ислочь | просмотр_событий |
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
Гомель | 0 - 1 | Динамо Минск | просмотр_событий |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Лида | 0 - 2 | Шахтер | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Torpedo Mogilev | 0 - 4 | БАТЭ | просмотр_событий |