день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
БАТЭ | 5 - 0 | Торпедо Жодино |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Шахтер | 1 - 2 | БАТЭ | ||
Воскресенье | |||||
FT
|
БАТЭ | 1 - 0 | Шахтер | ||
Очки | Шахтер | 1 - 3 | БАТЭ | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
ДСК Гомель | 1 - 2 | Торпедо Жодино | ||
Воскресенье | |||||
FT
|
Торпедо Жодино | 0 - 1 | ДСК Гомель | ||
Очки | ДСК Гомель | 2 - 2 | Торпедо Жодино |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Суббота | |||||
FT
|
Нафтан | 0 - 2 | Торпедо Жодино | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Торпедо Жодино | 3 - 1 | Нафтан | ||
Очки | Торпедо Жодино | 5 - 1 | Нафтан | ||
Суббота | |||||
FT
|
Неман Гродно | 1 - 2 | Шахтер | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Шахтер | 2 - 0 | Неман Гродно | ||
Очки | Шахтер | 4 - 1 | Неман Гродно | ||
Суббота | |||||
FT
|
БАТЭ | 7 - 0 | Партизан Минск | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Партизан Минск | 1 - 0 | БАТЭ | ||
Очки | Партизан Минск | 1 - 7 | БАТЭ | ||
Воскресенье | |||||
FT
|
ДСК Гомель | 0 - 2 | Динамо Минск | ||
Четверг | |||||
FT
|
Динамо Минск | 1 - 3 | ДСК Гомель | ||
Очки | Динамо Минск | 3 - 3 | ДСК Гомель |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Днепр Могилев | 2 - 4 | Динамо Минск | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Динамо Минск | 3 - 0 | Днепр Могилев | ||
Очки | Днепр Могилев | 2 - 7 | Динамо Минск | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Нафтан | 4 - 0 | Славия | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Славия | 1 - 3 | Нафтан | ||
Очки | Нафтан | 7 - 1 | Славия | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Белшина | 0 - 1 | Шахтер | ||
Воскресенье | |||||
FT
|
Шахтер | 2 - 2 | Белшина | ||
Очки | Белшина | 2 - 3 | Шахтер | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Гранит | 0 - 1 | Неман Гродно | ||
Воскресенье | |||||
FT
|
Неман Гродно | 1 - 0 | Гранит | ||
Очки | Неман Гродно | 2 - 0 | Гранит | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Торпедо Жодино | 5 - 0 | Верас | ||
Воскресенье | |||||
FT
|
Верас | 0 - 3 | Торпедо Жодино | ||
Очки | Верас | 0 - 8 | Торпедо Жодино | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Гомель | 1 - 1 | ДСК Гомель | ||
Воскресенье | |||||
FT
|
ДСК Гомель | 3 - 2 | Гомель | ||
Очки | Гомель | 3 - 4 | ДСК Гомель | ||
Воскресенье | |||||
FT
|
Партизан Минск | 5 - 2 | Полоцк | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Полоцк | 1 - 0 | Партизан Минск | ||
Очки | Партизан Минск | 5 - 3 | Полоцк | ||
Воскресенье | |||||
FT
|
БАТЭ | 1 - 0 | Минск | ||
Пятница | |||||
FT
|
Минск | 0 - 2 | БАТЭ | ||
Очки | Минск | 0 - 3 | БАТЭ |