2. Дивизион

Матчи

день Дата хозяева поля счет/время команда_гостей  
Сбт 23/05/20 Bumprom 1 - 3 Shakhtyor Petrikov больше_инфо
Сбт 23/05/20 Viktoriya Maryina Horka 2 - 2 Осиповичи больше_инфо
Сбт 23/05/20 Горки 0 - 2 Днепр Могилев больше_инфо
Сбт 23/05/20 Полоцк 2 - 2 Energosbyt-BSATU больше_инфо
Сбт 23/05/20 Chayka Zelva 0 - 5 Meliorator Zhitkovichi больше_инфо
Сбт 23/05/20 Kronon 2 - 3 Dinamo Malorita больше_инфо
Сбт 23/05/20 Молодечно 2000 2 - 0 Ostrovets FC больше_инфо
Сбт 23/05/20 Stenles Pinsk 1 - 0 Pershiy Regien больше_инфо
Сбт 23/05/20 Коммунальник Жлобин 3 - 4 Днепр Рогачев больше_инфо
Сбт 23/05/20 Барановичи 6 - 0 BGU Minsk больше_инфо
Сбт 30/05/20 SMI Autotrans 11 : 00 Viktoriya Maryina Horka больше_инфо
Сбт 30/05/20 Осиповичи 12 : 00 Горки больше_инфо
Сбт 30/05/20 Shakhtyor Petrikov 13 : 00 Коммунальник Жлобин больше_инфо
Сбт 30/05/20 Dinamo Malorita 13 : 00 BGU Minsk больше_инфо
Сбт 30/05/20 Ostrovets FC 13 : 00 Stenles Pinsk больше_инфо
Сбт 30/05/20 Ivatsevichi 13 : 00 Kronon больше_инфо
Сбт 30/05/20 Energosbyt-BSATU 15 : 00 Bumprom больше_инфо
Сбт 30/05/20 Meliorator Zhitkovichi 15 : 00 Молодечно 2000 больше_инфо
Сбт 30/05/20 Барановичи 15 : 00 Chayka Zelva больше_инфо
Сбт 30/05/20 Днепр Могилев 16 : 00 Полоцк больше_инфо

Группа A

#   Команда МС В Н П З Пр Р О Последние 5 матчей ОВ
1 Предыдущее место: 2 5 5 0 0 13 2 +11 15 W W W W W
2 Предыдущее место: 1 5 4 0 1 16 4 +12 12 L W W W W
3 Предыдущее место: 6 4 3 0 1 11 7 +4 9 W W W L
4 Предыдущее место: 7 4 3 0 1 9 7 +2 9 W L W W
5 Предыдущее место: 4 4 3 0 1 21 4 +17 9 W L W W
6 Предыдущее место: 5 4 3 0 1 20 5 +15 9 W W W L
7 Предыдущее место: 3 5 2 1 2 6 4 +2 7 L W W L D
8 5 1 0 4 4 15 -11 3 L L L W L
9 5 0 1 4 5 11 -6 1 L L L L D
10 4 0 0 4 4 19 -15 0 L L L L
11 5 0 0 5 2 33 -31 0 L L L L L
Championship Round
Play-off

Группа B

#   Команда МС В Н П З Пр Р О Последние 5 матчей ОВ
1 5 5 0 0 21 5 +16 15 W W W W W
2 4 4 0 0 20 1 +19 12 W W W W
3 4 3 0 1 10 3 +7 9 L W W W
4 Предыдущее место: 5 4 2 1 1 8 7 +1 7 D W L W
5 Предыдущее место: 4 5 2 1 2 7 8 -1 7 L W L D W
6 5 1 2 2 11 18 -7 5 D L D L W
7 5 1 1 3 11 15 -4 4 D L W L L
8 Предыдущее место: 11 5 1 1 3 7 17 -10 4 W L L D L
9 Предыдущее место: 8 4 1 0 3 5 11 -6 3 L L W L
10 Предыдущее место: 9 4 1 0 3 4 14 -10 3 L L W L
11 Предыдущее место: 10 5 0 2 3 9 14 -5 2 D L D L L
Championship Round
Play-off

Таблицы

# Команда МС Р О
1 29 +45 82
2 28 +37 57
3 29 +30 53
4 29 +12 48
5 29 +14 45

Партнёр

18+ GambleAware