Queensland FFA Cup Preliminary

Австралия

Матчи

день Дата хозяева поля счет/время команда_гостей  
Сбт 15/02/20 Tinana - United Park Eagles больше_инфо
Сбт 15/02/20 Granville Rage - Brothers Aston Villa больше_инфо
Птн 21/02/20 Annerley 0 - 2 Ipswich City больше_инфо
Птн 21/02/20 Пайн Хиллз 3 - 0 Мт Граватт Хокс больше_инфо
Птн 21/02/20 Atherton Eagles 0 - 4 Douglas United больше_инфо
Сбт 22/02/20 Bayside United 1 - 0 Albany Creek больше_инфо
Сбт 22/02/20 Noosa Lions Д 2 - 3 Д Coomera Colts больше_инфо
Сбт 22/02/20 Palm Beach 4 - 0 Westside больше_инфо
Сбт 22/02/20 Virginia United 3 - 1 Rockville Rovers больше_инфо
Сбт 22/02/20 Western Spirit П 5 - 5 П Bardon Latrobe больше_инфо
Сбт 22/02/20 Gympie United 6 - 0 Tallebudgera Valley больше_инфо
Сбт 22/02/20 Brighton Bulldogs 3 - 0 Pacific Pines больше_инфо
Сбт 22/02/20 Grange Thistle 1 - 0 Centenary Stormers Res. больше_инфо
Сбт 22/02/20 Buderim Wanderers 2 - 0 Park Ridge больше_инфо
Сбт 22/02/20 Logan Metro 3 - 2 Brisbane Athletic больше_инфо
Сбт 22/02/20 Nambour Yandina United 6 - 5 Brisbane Knights больше_инфо
Сбт 22/02/20 Bethania Rams Д 3 - 4 Д North Brisbane больше_инфо
Сбт 22/02/20 Jimboomba United 09 : 00 Tweed United больше_инфо
Сбт 22/02/20 Woombye Snakes 6 - 2 Springfield United больше_инфо
Сбт 22/02/20 Moggill Д 0 - 2 Д AC Carina больше_инфо
Сбт 22/02/20 Bribie Island Tigers 0 - 12 Musgrave больше_инфо
Сбт 22/02/20 Gatton 0 - 3 Willowburn больше_инфо
Сбт 22/02/20 Acacia Ridge 1 - 3 Норт Стар больше_инфо
Сбт 22/02/20 Runaway Bay 6 - 1 Caboolture больше_инфо
Сбт 22/02/20 Clairvaux 2 - 3 Univ. Queensland больше_инфо
Вск 23/02/20 Oxley United 6 - 0 USQ больше_инфо
Вск 23/02/20 Tarragindi Tigers 1 - 2 West Wanderers United больше_инфо
Вск 23/02/20 North Lakes Mustangs 0 - 4 Beerwah Glasshouse Utd больше_инфо
Вск 23/02/20 Ripley Valley 1 - 3 Surfers Paradise Apollo больше_инфо
Сбт 07/03/20 Capricorn Coast 10 : 00 Bluebirds United больше_инфо

Таблицы

# Команда МС Р О
1 27 +47 79
2 27 +39 57
3 27 +27 50
4 27 +8 44
5 27 +12 41
18+ GambleAware