FFA Cup

Матчи

день Дата хозяева поля счет/время команда_гостей  
Чтв 07/03/19 Kings Domain 2 - 4 Caulfield Unit… больше_инфо
Птн 08/03/19 Boroondara - Carey 3 - 1 Moonee Valley … больше_инфо
Птн 08/03/19 Point Cook 1 - 0 Old Scotch больше_инфо
Птн 08/03/19 Sydenham Park Д 1 - 0 Д Mornington больше_инфо
Сбт 09/03/19 Albion Rovers 0 - 3 Essendon United больше_инфо
Сбт 09/03/19 Corio Д 6 - 2 Д Melbourne Univ… больше_инфо
Сбт 09/03/19 Keilor Park 1 - 0 Peninsula Strikers больше_инфо
Сбт 09/03/19 Armidale City … 0 - 9 Kempsey Saints больше_инфо
Сбт 09/03/19 Casey Comets 2 - 1 Williamstown больше_инфо
Сбт 09/03/19 Fitzroy City 4 - 0 Ashburton United больше_инфо
Сбт 09/03/19 North Sunshin… 4 - 1 East Brighton … больше_инфо
Сбт 09/03/19 Upfield 3 - 1 Brighton больше_инфо
Сбт 09/03/19 Essendon Royals П 3 - 3 П Brimbank Stallions больше_инфо
Сбт 09/03/19 Springvale City 2 - 3 Sebastopol Vikings больше_инфо
Сбт 09/03/19 Yarraville 2 - 3 Саншайн Джорджис больше_инфо
Сбт 09/03/19 Berwick City 0 - 2 St. Kilda Celts больше_инфо
Сбт 09/03/19 Clifton Hill П 0 - 0 П Eltham Redbacks больше_инфо
Сбт 09/03/19 Banyule City 6 - 1 North Melbourn… больше_инфо
Сбт 09/03/19 Epping City 2 - 0 Hume United больше_инфо
Сбт 09/03/19 Престон Лайонз 4 - 1 Altona City больше_инфо
Сбт 09/03/19 Warragul United 3 - 1 Whittlesea United больше_инфо
Сбт 09/03/19 Beaumaris 2 - 1 Malvern City больше_инфо
Сбт 09/03/19 Skye United 3 - 1 Bayside Argonauts больше_инфо
Сбт 09/03/19 Strathmore 2 - 1 West Preston больше_инфо
Сбт 09/03/19 Doveton 3 - 0 South Yarra больше_инфо
Сбт 09/03/19 Macleay Valle… 1 - 2 Coffs Coast Tigers больше_инфо
Сбт 09/03/19 Goonellabah 6 - 1 Westlawn Tigers больше_инфо
Сбт 09/03/19 Westgate 5 - 0 Ballarat SC больше_инфо
Сбт 09/03/19 Waverley Wanderers 2 - 0 Brandon Park больше_инфо
Сбт 09/03/19 Mooroolbark 2 - 0 Nunawading City больше_инфо
Сбт 09/03/19 South Springvale 0 - 2 Ричмонд больше_инфо
Сбт 09/03/19 Tamworth П 2 - 2 П South Armidal… больше_инфо
Сбт 09/03/19 Coffs City United 3 - 1 Port Saints больше_инфо
Сбт 09/03/19 Mazenod Victory 3 - 1 Collingwood City больше_инфо
Сбт 09/03/19 Brothers Towns… Д 5 - 4 Д Wulguru United больше_инфо
Сбт 09/03/19 Thornbury Athletic 0 - 5 Sandown Lions больше_инфо
Вск 10/03/19 Oxley Vale Attunga 1 - 6 Bangalow больше_инфо
Вск 10/03/19 Port United П 1 - 1 П Boambee больше_инфо
Пнд 11/03/19 Нью Таун Иглз 1 - 3 Университи оф … больше_инфо
Пнд 11/03/19 BeachSide 4 - 1 Алверстоун больше_инфо
Пнд 11/03/19 Берни Юнайтед 1 - 4 Сомерсет больше_инфо
Пнд 11/03/19 Метро Клермонт 10 - 2 Лонстон Юнайтед больше_инфо
Пнд 11/03/19 North Launcest… ОТМ Таруна больше_инфо
Пнд 11/03/19 Nelson Easter… 7 - 0 South East United больше_инфо
Пнд 11/03/19 Fawkner 3 - 5 Lalor United больше_инфо
Пнд 11/03/19 Mill Park 3 - 2 Moreland United больше_инфо
Втр 12/03/19 Brindabella Blues Д 4 - 3 Д Narrabundah больше_инфо
Сбт 16/03/19 Woy Woy 1 - 2 Gerringong Bre… больше_инфо
Сбт 16/03/19 Wagga City Wan… 2 - 5 Canberra Whit… больше_инфо
Сбт 16/03/19 Weston Molonglo 4 - 1 Канберра Сити больше_инфо
Сбт 16/03/19 Coogee United 5 - 0 Lilli Pilli больше_инфо
Сбт 16/03/19 Southside Comets 1 - 4 Edge Hill United больше_инфо
Вск 17/03/19 STU 0 - 2 UC Pumas больше_инфо
Вск 17/03/19 Marlin Coast R… Д 2 - 3 Д Stratford Dolphins больше_инфо
Втр 19/03/19 AC Carina Д 6 - 4 Д Ipswich City больше_инфо
Срд 20/03/19 Норт Стар 2 - 0 Slacks Creek больше_инфо
Срд 20/03/19 Albany Creek 9 - 0 Jimboomba United больше_инфо
Сбт 23/03/19 Lindfield 04 : 00 Kariong United больше_инфо
Сбт 23/03/19 Bayside United 08 : 00 Grange Thistle больше_инфо
Сбт 23/03/19 Western Spirit 09 : 00 Nambour Yandin… больше_инфо
Сбт 23/03/19 Ridge Hills United 09 : 00 Noosa Lions больше_инфо
Сбт 23/03/19 Willowburn 10 : 00 New Farm United больше_инфо
Вск 24/03/19 Wollongong Olympic 05 : 00 Randwick City больше_инфо
Вск 24/03/19 Bardon Latrobe 06 : 00 Bethania Rams больше_инфо
Вск 24/03/19 Surfers Paradi… 06 : 00 Brisbane Knights больше_инфо
Вск 24/03/19 Moggill 07 : 00 Kawana больше_инфо
Вск 24/03/19 Caboolture 07 : 30 Mudgeeraba больше_инфо
Вск 24/03/19 Toowong 08 : 00 Burleigh Head… больше_инфо
Вск 24/03/19 Таринга Роверс 09 : 00 Beerwah Glassh… больше_инфо
Втр 26/03/19 Kanwal Warnerv… 09 : 00 UNSW больше_инфо
Втр 26/03/19 Baulkham Hills 09 : 30 Hurstville больше_инфо
Втр 26/03/19 Kellyville Kolts 09 : 30 Nepean больше_инфо
Втр 26/03/19 Pagewood Botany 09 : 30 Terrigal United больше_инфо
Втр 26/03/19 Parramatta 09 : 30 SD Raiders больше_инфо
Втр 26/03/19 Tarrawanna Blueys 09 : 30 North Sydney U… больше_инфо
Втр 26/03/19 Menai Hawks 10 : 00 Putney Rangers больше_инфо
Втр 26/03/19 Annerley 10 : 30 Univ. Queensland больше_инфо
Втр 26/03/19 Hazelbrook 19 : 30 Central Coast … больше_инфо
Срд 27/03/19 Waverley Old Boys - Bankstown United больше_инфо
Срд 27/03/19 Abbotsford Junior - Southern & Ett… больше_инфо
Срд 27/03/19 Pendle Hill - Бэнкстаун Сит… больше_инфо
Срд 27/03/19 Sydney Rangers - Hurstville City больше_инфо
Срд 27/03/19 Revesby Workers - The Ponds больше_инфо
Срд 27/03/19 Winston Hills - Pittwater RSL больше_инфо
Срд 27/03/19 West Pennant Hills 09 : 00 Granville Rage больше_инфо
Срд 27/03/19 Kemps Creek United 09 : 00 Revesby Rovers больше_инфо
Срд 27/03/19 IFS Community … 09 : 00 Stanmore Hawks больше_инфо
Срд 27/03/19 North Rocks 09 : 30 Western NSW Ma… больше_инфо
Срд 27/03/19 Quakers Hill J… 09 : 30 Banksia Tigers больше_инфо
Срд 27/03/19 Sydney University 09 : 30 Harrington United больше_инфо
Срд 27/03/19 Ryde Saints United 09 : 30 Sydney Dragon больше_инфо
Срд 27/03/19 Killarney Dist… 09 : 30 Albion Park Wh… больше_инфо
Срд 27/03/19 Strathfield 09 : 30 Inter Lions больше_инфо
Срд 27/03/19 Hawkesbury City 09 : 30 Ararat больше_инфо
Срд 27/03/19 Rouse Hills Rams 09 : 30 Thornleigh Thunder больше_инфо
Срд 27/03/19 Cronulla Seagulls 09 : 30 Prospect United больше_инфо
Срд 27/03/19 Camden Tigers 09 : 30 Brookvale больше_инфо
Срд 27/03/19 Blacktown Workers 09 : 30 Woonona больше_инфо
Срд 27/03/19 Pennant Hills 09 : 30 Doyalson Wyee больше_инфо
Срд 27/03/19 Wyoming 09 : 30 Bulli больше_инфо
Срд 27/03/19 Macquarie Dragons 10 : 00 Dunbar Rovers больше_инфо
Срд 27/03/19 Gymea United 10 : 00 West Ryde Rovers больше_инфо
Срд 27/03/19 Bankstown Strikers 10 : 30 Moorebank Sports больше_инфо
Чтв 28/03/19 Redbacks 09 : 00 Fraser Park больше_инфо
Чтв 28/03/19 Kenthurst and … 09 : 00 Gladesville Ry… больше_инфо
Чтв 28/03/19 Blue Mountains 09 : 00 Glenmore Park больше_инфо
Чтв 28/03/19 Umina United 09 : 00 Epping Eastwood больше_инфо
Чтв 28/03/19 Norwest 09 : 30 Western Condors больше_инфо
Чтв 28/03/19 Манли Юнайтед 09 : 30 Greenacre Eagles больше_инфо
Чтв 28/03/19 Dee Why 09 : 30 Balmain Tigers больше_инфо
Чтв 28/03/19 Balmain & Dist… 09 : 45 Forest Killarney больше_инфо
Чтв 28/03/19 Kirrawee Kanga… 10 : 00 Gazy Auburn больше_инфо
Птн 29/03/19 Lugarno 09 : 15 Peakhurst Unit… больше_инфо
Сбт 30/03/19 Coledale Waves 05 : 00 Budgewoi больше_инфо
Сбт 30/03/19 Arncliffe Aurora 06 : 00 Sydney CBD больше_инфо

Таблицы

# Команда МС Р О
1 31 +52 76
2 30 +58 74
3 30 +25 61
4 30 +24 60
5 30 +18 58
18+ GambleAware