Аргентино В

Матчи

день хозяева поля счет/время команда_гостей  
Суббота 08/01/2022
FT
Unión del Norte 0 - 0 Хувентуд Антониана
Суббота 15/01/2022
FT
Хувентуд Антониана 1 - 1 Unión del Norte
Очки Unión del Norte 1 - 1 Хувентуд Антониана
Суббота 08/01/2022
FT
EFI Juniors 2 - 0 Huracán San Luis
Суббота 15/01/2022
FT
Huracán San Luis 0 - 0 EFI Juniors
Очки Huracán San Luis 0 - 2 EFI Juniors
Воскресенье 09/01/2022
FT
Bella Vista Tucuman 1 - 1 Villa San Antonio
Суббота 15/01/2022
21:00
Villa San Antonio ОТЛ Bella Vista Tucuman
Очки Bella Vista Tucuman 1 - 1 Villa San Antonio
Воскресенье 09/01/2022
FT
Independiente Pto. SJ 0 - 1 Boxing Club
Воскресенье 16/01/2022
FT
Boxing Club 3 - 0 Independiente Pto. SJ
Очки Boxing Club 4 - 0 Independiente Pto. SJ
Воскресенье 09/01/2022
FT
J.J. Moreno 0 - 0 Jorge Newbery CR
Воскресенье 16/01/2022
FT
Jorge Newbery CR 4 - 1 J.J. Moreno
Очки J.J. Moreno 1 - 4 Jorge Newbery CR
Воскресенье 09/01/2022
FT
Defensores San Roque 2 - 3 San Jorge de Almagro
Воскресенье 16/01/2022
FT
San Jorge de Almagro 1 - 0 Defensores San Roque
Очки San Jorge de Almagro 4 - 2 Defensores San Roque
Воскресенье 09/01/2022
FT
Deportivo Rincón 1 - 0 Крус дель Сур
Воскресенье 16/01/2022
FT
Крус дель Сур 2 - 2 Deportivo Rincón
Очки Крус дель Сур 2 - 3 Deportivo Rincón
Воскресенье 09/01/2022
FT
SATSAID 0 - 1 Mariano Moreno
Понедельник 17/01/2022
FT
Mariano Moreno 1 - 1 SATSAID
Очки SATSAID 1 - 2 Mariano Moreno
Воскресенье 09/01/2022
FT
La Amistad 1 - 0 Unión Alem Progresista
Четверг 20/01/2022
FT
Unión Alem Progresista 2 - 3 La Amistad
Очки La Amistad 4 - 2 Unión Alem Progresista
Воскресенье 09/01/2022
FT
Colón Chivilcoy 1 - 0 Sportivo Baradero
Суббота 15/01/2022
FT
Sportivo Baradero 3 - 0 Colón Chivilcoy
Очки Colón Chivilcoy 1 - 3 Sportivo Baradero
Воскресенье 09/01/2022
FT
Sportivo Alberdi 2 - 0 Gimnasia y Tiro Orán
Воскресенье 16/01/2022
FT
Gimnasia y Tiro Orán 1 - 1 Sportivo Alberdi
Очки Sportivo Alberdi 3 - 1 Gimnasia y Tiro Orán
Воскресенье 09/01/2022
FT
Unión Santiago 1 - 1 Sarmiento de La Banda
Воскресенье 16/01/2022
FT
Sarmiento de La Banda 2 - 1 Unión Santiago
Очки Unión Santiago 2 - 3 Sarmiento de La Banda
Воскресенье 09/01/2022
22:00
Альянса Сан-Хуан ОТМ Peñaflor
Воскресенье 16/01/2022
00:00
Peñaflor ОТМ Альянса Сан-Хуан
Очки Альянса Сан-Хуан ОТМ Peñaflor
Воскресенье 09/01/2022
FT
FADEP 3 - 0 Argentino Gen. Alvear
Воскресенье 16/01/2022
FT
Argentino Gen. Alvear 1 - 1 FADEP
Очки FADEP 4 - 1 Argentino Gen. Alvear
Воскресенье 09/01/2022
FT
Хенераль Пас Хуниорс 6 - 0 San Francisco La Rioja
Понедельник 17/01/2022
FT
San Francisco La Rioja 2 - 2 Хенераль Пас Хуниорс
Очки San Francisco La Rioja 2 - 8 Хенераль Пас Хуниорс
Воскресенье 09/01/2022
FT
Arg. Quilmes Rafaela 1 - 2 Либертад Сунчалес
Понедельник 17/01/2022
FT
Либертад Сунчалес 0 - 0 Arg. Quilmes Rafaela
Очки Либертад Сунчалес 2 - 1 Arg. Quilmes Rafaela
Воскресенье 09/01/2022
FT
Соль де Америка 2 - 0 Primero de Mayo
Воскресенье 16/01/2022
FT
Primero de Mayo 0 - 1 Соль де Америка
Очки Соль де Америка 3 - 0 Primero de Mayo
Воскресенье 09/01/2022
FT
Balonpié Bolívar 1 - 0 Independiente S.Cayetano
Воскресенье 16/01/2022
FT
Independiente S.Cayetano 3 - 1 Balonpié Bolívar
Очки Balonpié Bolívar 2 - 3 Independiente S.Cayetano
Воскресенье 09/01/2022
FT
Embajadores 1 - 1 Costa Brava
Понедельник 17/01/2022
FT
Costa Brava 2 - 2 Embajadores
Очки Embajadores 3 - 3 Costa Brava
Понедельник 10/01/2022
FT
AH Zapla 3 - 3 Тальерес Перико
Воскресенье 16/01/2022
FT
Тальерес Перико 1 - 0 AH Zapla
Очки Тальерес Перико 4 - 3 AH Zapla
Понедельник 10/01/2022
FT
San Jorge Villa Elisa 1 - 1 Libertad Concordia
Понедельник 17/01/2022
FT
Libertad Concordia 1 - 0 San Jorge Villa Elisa
Очки San Jorge Villa Elisa 1 - 2 Libertad Concordia
Понедельник 10/01/2022
FT
Alvear 1 - 1 Феррокаррил Суд
Понедельник 17/01/2022
FT
Феррокаррил Суд 2 - 1 Alvear
Очки Alvear 2 - 3 Феррокаррил Суд
Понедельник 10/01/2022
FT
Atlético Carcarañá 1 - 1 Атлетико Сан-Хорхе
Понедельник 17/01/2022
FT
Атлетико Сан-Хорхе 3 - 0 Atlético Carcarañá
Очки Атлетико Сан-Хорхе 4 - 1 Atlético Carcarañá
Понедельник 10/01/2022
FT
Sarmiento Leones 1 - 1 9 Хулио Рио Терсеро
Понедельник 17/01/2022
FT
9 Хулио Рио Терсеро 2 - 1 Sarmiento Leones
Очки Sarmiento Leones 2 - 3 9 Хулио Рио Терсеро
Понедельник 10/01/2022
FT
Deportivo Victoria 0 - 1 Гуарани А. Франко
Воскресенье 16/01/2022
FT
Гуарани А. Франко 2 - 0 Deportivo Victoria
Очки Deportivo Victoria 0 - 3 Гуарани А. Франко
Понедельник 10/01/2022
FT
Acción Juvenil 3 - 2 Argentino Monte Maíz
Понедельник 17/01/2022
FT
Argentino Monte Maíz 1 - 0 Acción Juvenil
Очки Argentino Monte Maíz 3 - 3 Acción Juvenil
Понедельник 10/01/2022
FT
Уракан 3 Арройос 0 - 0 Liniers Bahía Blanca
Понедельник 17/01/2022
FT
Liniers Bahía Blanca 4 - 0 Уракан 3 Арройос
Очки Уракан 3 Арройос 0 - 4 Liniers Bahía Blanca
Среда 12/01/2022
FT
Fontana 7 - 2 Atlético Alvear
Воскресенье 16/01/2022
FT
Atlético Alvear 2 - 0 Fontana
Очки Fontana 7 - 4 Atlético Alvear
Четверг 13/01/2022
FT
Atlético Paraná 2 - 1 Belgrano Paraná
Воскресенье 16/01/2022
FT
Belgrano Paraná 0 - 1 Atlético Paraná
Очки Atlético Paraná 3 - 1 Belgrano Paraná
Четверг 13/01/2022
FT
Deportivo Zoe 1 - 0 Unidos Lisandro Olmos
Среда 19/01/2022
FT
Unidos Lisandro Olmos 0 - 2 Deportivo Zoe
Очки Deportivo Zoe 3 - 0 Unidos Lisandro Olmos
Пятница 14/01/2022
FT
Colonial Ferré 2 - 1 Ривадавия Линкольн
Вторник 18/01/2022
FT
Ривадавия Линкольн 1 - 0 Colonial Ferré
Очки Ривадавия Линкольн 2 - 2 Colonial Ferré

Таблицы

# Команда МС Р О
1 23 +41 57
2 21 +37 45
3 23 +28 44
4 22 +6 38
5 23 +10 37
18+ GambleAware