Other Competition Matches

Мир

Матчи

день хозяева поля счет/время команда_гостей  
Воскресенье 01/01/2017
FT
Victoria 2 - 2 Motijheel
Воскресенье 01/01/2017
FT
Agrani Bank 2 - 1 Bangladesh Police
Понедельник 02/01/2017
FT
Saif 0 - 0 Fakirerpool
Понедельник 02/01/2017
FT
Kawran Bazar 1 - 3 Читтагонг Мохаммедан
Среда 04/01/2017
FT
Мухаррак 1 - 0 Ситра
Среда 04/01/2017
FT
Малкия 3 - 3 Аль-Риффа
Четверг 05/01/2017
FT
Motijheel 1 - 0 Agrani Bank
Четверг 05/01/2017
FT
Bangladesh Police 0 - 0 Saif
Четверг 05/01/2017
FT
Аль-Иттифак Макаба 1 - 1 Аль-Тадамун Бури
Четверг 05/01/2017
FT
Аль-Нажма Манама 1 - 2 Аль-Хидд
Пятница 06/01/2017
FT
Fakirerpool 2 - 1 Kawran Bazar
Пятница 06/01/2017
FT
Читтагонг Мохаммедан 0 - 4 Victoria
Понедельник 09/01/2017
FT
Kawran Bazar 0 - 0 Victoria
Понедельник 09/01/2017
FT
Читтагонг Мохаммедан 1 - 2 Fakirerpool
Вторник 10/01/2017
FT
San Beda Students 2 - 1 Lyceum Pirates Students
Вторник 10/01/2017
FT
St. Benilde Blazers 2 - 0 Arellano Chiefs
Вторник 10/01/2017
FT
Уоркингтон 0 - 2 Клитеро
Вторник 10/01/2017
FT
Рушел Олимпик 0 - 2 Сполдинг Юнайтед
Вторник 10/01/2017
FT
Колн ФК 1 - 1 Трэффорд
Вторник 10/01/2017
FT
Scarborough Athletic 3 - 1 Spennymoor Town
Вторник 10/01/2017
FT
Регби Таун 1 - 3 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Вторник 10/01/2017
FT
Белпер Таун 2 - 4 Чейзтаун
Вторник 10/01/2017
FT
Баруэлл ФК 0 - 2 Сторбридж
Вторник 10/01/2017
FT
Берскоу 0 - 2 Бамбер Бридж
Вторник 10/01/2017
FT
Newcastle Town 2 - 1 Шеффилд
Среда 11/01/2017
FT
Ацалениос ПО 2 - 0 Родос АС
Среда 11/01/2017
FT
Asteras Amaliada 0 - 2 Ахаики
Четверг 12/01/2017
FT
Arellano Chiefs 0 - 1 San Beda Students
Четверг 12/01/2017
FT
Lyceum Pirates Students 1 - 2 St. Benilde Blazers
Суббота 14/01/2017
FT
KSA 0 - 1 Эйр Индия
Воскресенье 15/01/2017
FT
Western Railway 4 - 4 ОНГК
Понедельник 16/01/2017
FT
PIFA Sports 4 - 0 MS Police
Вторник 17/01/2017
FT
Arellano Chiefs 4 - 0 Lyceum Pirates Students
Вторник 17/01/2017
FT
San Beda Students 1 - 0 St. Benilde Blazers
Вторник 17/01/2017
FT
Albany Creek 3 - 2 Митчелтон
Вторник 17/01/2017
FT
Истерн Сабербс 2 - 1 Grange Thistle
Вторник 17/01/2017
FT
Olympique 0 - 2 Boca Juniors
Вторник 17/01/2017
FT
Энфилд Таун 1 - 3 Хендон
Вторник 17/01/2017
FT
Tadcaster Albion 2 - 1 Shaw Lane
Среда 18/01/2017
FT
Adelaide Comets 3 - 0 Аделаида Кобрас
Среда 18/01/2017
09:30
Moreton Bay United - Рочдейл Роверс
Среда 18/01/2017
FT
West Adelaide 3 - 2 Аделаида Гэлакси
Среда 18/01/2017
FT
Эйр Индия 3 - 0 Central Bank of India
Среда 18/01/2017
FT
Cannons 1 - 1 Magpies
Среда 18/01/2017
FT
Leo 5 - 1 Angels
Пятница 20/01/2017
FT
Logan Lightning 2 - 1 Брисбен Олимпик
Пятница 20/01/2017
11:00
ОНГК - Union Bank
Пятница 20/01/2017
FT
Gold Coast City 0 - 1 Ipswich Knights
Пятница 20/01/2017
FT
Сорренто 1 - 0 Perth Glory U21
Пятница 20/01/2017
FT
Joondalup United 3 - 4 Мандура Сити
Суббота 21/01/2017
FT
Брисбен Олимпик 3 - 1 Gold Coast City
Суббота 21/01/2017
FT
Пенинсула Пауэр 3 - 1 Брисбен Сити
Воскресенье 22/01/2017
FT
SWQ Thunder 0 - 2 Редлэндс Юнайтед
Воскресенье 22/01/2017
FT
Lions 5 - 0 Капалаба
Воскресенье 22/01/2017
FT
Флорит Атена 3 - 2 Балкатта
Воскресенье 22/01/2017
FT
Армадейл 2 - 0 Subiaco
Воскресенье 22/01/2017
FT
Bayswater City 3 - 0 Перт
Воскресенье 22/01/2017
FT
ЕКУ Джундалуп 4 - 0 Кокберн Сити
Вторник 24/01/2017
FT
Митчелтон 4 - 2 Grange Thistle
Вторник 24/01/2017
FT
Albany Creek 0 - 2 Истерн Сабербс
Вторник 24/01/2017
FT
Матлок Таун 2 - 2 Basford United
Вторник 24/01/2017
20:45
Лик Таун - Глоссоп Норт Энд ФК
Вторник 24/01/2017
FT
Бакстон 4 - 3 Нантуич Таун
Вторник 24/01/2017
20:45
Далвич Хэмлет - Barkingside
Среда 25/01/2017
FT
Рочдейл Роверс 0 - 2 Holland Park Hawks
Среда 25/01/2017
FT
Аделаида Блю Иглз 0 - 2 Аделаида Гэлакси
Среда 25/01/2017
FT
Western Railway 0 - 0 Mumbai Customs
Среда 25/01/2017
FT
Moreton Bay United 1 - 0 Брисбен Сити
Среда 25/01/2017
20:00
Bristol City CC - Forest Green Rovers CC
Пятница 27/01/2017
FT
Брисбен Олимпик 3 - 1 Ipswich Knights
Пятница 27/01/2017
FT
Logan Lightning 3 - 4 Gold Coast City
Суббота 28/01/2017
FT
Брисбен Сити 1 - 2 Брисбен Олимпик
Суббота 28/01/2017
FT
Пенинсула Пауэр 0 - 3 Gold Coast City
Суббота 28/01/2017
FT
Мандура Сити 2 - 1 Флорит Атена
Суббота 28/01/2017
FT
Panelefsiniakos U19 1 - 5 Kallithea U19
Суббота 28/01/2017
FT
Стирлинг Лайонз 0 - 3 Армадейл
Суббота 28/01/2017
FT
Коб Рамблерс 0 - 2 Лимерик
Воскресенье 29/01/2017
FT
SWQ Thunder 1 - 2 Капалаба
Воскресенье 29/01/2017
FT
Lions 3 - 1 Редлэндс Юнайтед
Воскресенье 29/01/2017
FT
Bayswater City 2 - 0 ЕКУ Джундалуп
Воскресенье 29/01/2017
FT
Сорренто 3 - 0 Инглвуд Юнайтед
Воскресенье 29/01/2017
FT
Tammeka II 2 - 1 Vändra
Понедельник 30/01/2017
FT
MS Police 1 - 0 Mumbai Customs
Вторник 31/01/2017
FT
Albany Creek 3 - 2 Grange Thistle
Вторник 31/01/2017
FT
Митчелтон 0 - 3 Истерн Сабербс
Вторник 31/01/2017
FT
Farsley Celtic 5 - 2 Гул
Вторник 31/01/2017
FT
Лик Таун 2 - 2 Глоссоп Норт Энд ФК
Среда 01/02/2017
FT
Deportivo San Miguelito 0 - 1 Спортинг Сан-Мигелито
Среда 01/02/2017
FT
Moreton Bay United 2 - 1 Holland Park Hawks
Среда 01/02/2017
FT
Рочдейл Роверс 3 - 1 Брисбен Сити
Четверг 02/02/2017
FT
San Martín 0 - 2 Costa del Este
Суббота 04/02/2017
FT
Logan Lightning 0 - 2 Ipswich Knights
Суббота 04/02/2017
FT
Брисбен Сити 2 - 1 Gold Coast City
Суббота 04/02/2017
10:00
Брисбен Олимпик - Gold Coast City
Суббота 04/02/2017
FT
Пенинсула Пауэр 2 - 2 Брисбен Олимпик
Воскресенье 05/02/2017
FT
Lions 2 - 2 SWQ Thunder
Воскресенье 05/02/2017
FT
Редлэндс Юнайтед 0 - 3 Капалаба
Воскресенье 05/02/2017
FT
Армадейл 1 - 1 Мандура Сити
Воскресенье 05/02/2017
FT
Bayswater City 3 - 1 Сорренто
Среда 08/02/2017
FT
Истерн Сабербс 1 - 2 Moreton Bay United
Среда 08/02/2017
FT
Ipswich Knights 2 - 1 Lions
Пятница 10/02/2017
FT
Boca Juniors 1 - 8 Lynx
Суббота 11/02/2017
FT
Gold Coast City 0 - 3 Брисбен Сити
Суббота 11/02/2017
FT
Пенинсула Пауэр 3 - 1 Брисбен Олимпик
Суббота 11/02/2017
FT
Армадейл 2 - 1 Сорренто
Суббота 11/02/2017
FT
Bayswater City 3 - 1 Мандура Сити
Суббота 11/02/2017
FT
Манчестер Юнайтед 2 - 0 Gibraltar United
Воскресенье 12/02/2017
FT
Истерн Сабербс 0 - 4 Lions
Воскресенье 12/02/2017
FT
Moreton Bay United 2 - 1 Ipswich Knights
Воскресенье 12/02/2017
FT
Glacis United 1 - 3 Europa
Понедельник 13/02/2017
FT
Мумбаи ФК 2 - 0 Central Bank of India
Понедельник 13/02/2017
FT
Mumbai Customs 3 - 1 Central Railway
Понедельник 13/02/2017
FT
College 1975 0 - 3 Europa Point
Понедельник 13/02/2017
FT
Глостер Сити 1 - 2 Шортвуд Юнайтед ФК
Вторник 14/02/2017
FT
Century Rayon 4 - 1 ОНГК
Вторник 14/02/2017
FT
Эйр Индия 4 - 0 KSA
Вторник 14/02/2017
FT
Cannons 1 - 3 Lions Gibraltar
Среда 15/02/2017
FT
PIFA Sports 3 - 0 Kenkre U19
Среда 15/02/2017
FT
Leo 0 - 6 Gibraltar Phoenix
Четверг 16/02/2017
FT
Tweed United 7 - 0 Robina City
Четверг 16/02/2017
FT
Magic United 4 - 1 Kingscliff Wolves
Воскресенье 19/02/2017
FT
Kári 3 - 2 Тиндастолл
Среда 22/02/2017
FT
Kifisia 3 - 0 Ацалениос ПО
Понедельник 27/02/2017
FT
Southern Railway 1 - 0 Chennai United
Понедельник 27/02/2017
FT
Индиан Бэнк 2 - 0 Income Tax
Вторник 28/02/2017
FT
Chennai City 3 - 0 AGORC
Вторник 28/02/2017
FT
Chennai 0 - 1 Integral Coach Factory
Среда 01/03/2017
FT
Индиан Бэнк 1 - 3 Chennai United
Среда 01/03/2017
FT
Southern Railway 1 - 1 Chennai Customs
Четверг 02/03/2017
FT
Viva Chennai 3 - 0 Integral Coach Factory
Четверг 02/03/2017
FT
Chennai City 1 - 0 Income Tax
Пятница 03/03/2017
FT
Madras Sporting Union 1 - 2 AGORC
Пятница 03/03/2017
FT
Chennai 0 - 2 Hindustan Eagles
Воскресенье 05/03/2017
FT
Гайана Дефенс Форс 2 - 1 Конкерорз
Воскресенье 05/03/2017
FT
Виктория Кингз 1 - 0 Бакстон Юнайтед
Понедельник 06/03/2017
FT
Madras Sporting Union 1 - 2 Income Tax
Понедельник 06/03/2017
FT
AGORC 0 - 4 Hindustan Eagles
Четверг 09/03/2017
10:30
Income Tax - Chennai Customs
Четверг 09/03/2017
FT
Индиан Бэнк 2 - 1 Chennai Customs
Четверг 09/03/2017
FT
Southern Railway 1 - 0 Integral Coach Factory
Четверг 09/03/2017
FT
Конкерорз 1 - 0 Виктория Кингз
Воскресенье 12/03/2017
FT
Гайана Дефенс Форс 2 - 0 Конкерорз
Понедельник 13/03/2017
FT
Southern Railway 1 - 2 Chennai
Понедельник 13/03/2017
FT
Madras Sporting Union 1 - 3 Chennai United
Вторник 14/03/2017
FT
Chennai City 3 - 0 Chennai Customs
Вторник 14/03/2017
FT
Индиан Бэнк 2 - 1 Integral Coach Factory
Среда 15/03/2017
FT
Income Tax 0 - 4 Hindustan Eagles
Среда 15/03/2017
FT
Viva Chennai 2 - 0 AGORC
Четверг 16/03/2017
FT
Chennai City 3 - 1 Integral Coach Factory
Четверг 16/03/2017
FT
Madras Sporting Union 1 - 3 Chennai Customs
Пятница 17/03/2017
FT
Индиан Бэнк 0 - 0 Chennai
Пятница 17/03/2017
FT
Southern Railway 1 - 6 Viva Chennai
Понедельник 20/03/2017
FT
Chennai United 1 - 0 Hindustan Eagles
Понедельник 20/03/2017
FT
Income Tax 3 - 1 AGORC
Вторник 21/03/2017
FT
Madras Sporting Union 4 - 4 Integral Coach Factory
Вторник 21/03/2017
FT
Chennai City 3 - 1 Chennai
Среда 22/03/2017
FT
Southern Railway 0 - 0 Income Tax
Среда 22/03/2017
FT
Индиан Бэнк 0 - 2 Viva Chennai
Четверг 23/03/2017
10:30
Chennai Customs - Hindustan Eagles
Четверг 23/03/2017
12:30
Chennai United - AGORC
Четверг 23/03/2017
FT
Madras Sporting Union 1 - 3 Chennai
Пятница 24/03/2017
FT
Chennai City 2 - 2 Viva Chennai
Воскресенье 26/03/2017
FT
Эйр Индия 2 - 0 Kenkre
Вторник 28/03/2017
FT
Defensores Bel Res 0 - 1 Morón Res.
Вторник 28/03/2017
FT
Excursionistas Res. 2 - 1 Argentinos Juniors Res.
Вторник 28/03/2017
FT
Barracas Central Res. 3 - 0 Nueva Chicago Res.
Вторник 28/03/2017
FT
CD Armenio Res. 1 - 1 Colegiales Res.
Вторник 28/03/2017
FT
Wolverhampton Casuals 3 - 4 Walsall CC
Среда 29/03/2017
FT
ОНГК 5 - 0 Central Bank of India
Четверг 30/03/2017
FT
Platense Res. 2 - 1 CA Fénix Res
Четверг 30/03/2017
FT
Talleres Res. 0 - 2 San Telmo Res.
Четверг 30/03/2017
FT
Estudiantes Caseros Res 1 - 0 Chacarita Juniors Res.
Четверг 30/03/2017
FT
Brown de Adrogué Res. 1 - 1 Deportivo Español Res.
Четверг 30/03/2017
FT
All Boys Res. 3 - 0 Villa Dálmine Res.
Суббота 01/04/2017
FT
Southern Railway 3 - 0 Income Tax
Суббота 01/04/2017
FT
Integral Coach Factory 0 - 3 Hindustan Eagles
Воскресенье 02/04/2017
FT
Chennai Customs 1 - 0 AGORC
Понедельник 03/04/2017
FT
Chennai United 5 - 1 Income Tax
Вторник 04/04/2017
FT
Chennai Customs 0 - 2 Hindustan Eagles
Вторник 04/04/2017
FT
Madras Sporting Union 2 - 2 Viva Chennai
Вторник 04/04/2017
FT
Almagro Res. 2 - 1 Barracas Central Res.
Вторник 04/04/2017
FT
Deportivo Español Res. 3 - 3 Talleres Res.
Среда 05/04/2017
FT
Chennai United 2 - 1 AGORC
Среда 05/04/2017
FT
Chennai City 5 - 1 Southern Railway
Среда 05/04/2017
FT
Morón Res. 1 - 2 Platense Res.
Среда 05/04/2017
FT
Acassuso Res. 0 - 3 Comunicaciones Res.
Среда 05/04/2017
FT
Argentinos Juniors Res. 2 - 1 Almirante Brown Res
Среда 05/04/2017
FT
Colegiales Res. 6 - 3 UAI Urquiza Res.
Четверг 06/04/2017
FT
Viva Chennai 5 - 1 Chennai Customs
Четверг 06/04/2017
FT
Индиан Бэнк 1 - 2 Hindustan Eagles
Пятница 07/04/2017
FT
Integral Coach Factory 5 - 2 AGORC
Суббота 08/04/2017
FT
Chennai 7 - 1 Income Tax
Воскресенье 09/04/2017
FT
Chennai Customs 0 - 0 Chennai United
Понедельник 10/04/2017
FT
Madras Sporting Union 5 - 2 Southern Railway
Вторник 11/04/2017
FT
Chennai City 2 - 1 Индиан Бэнк
Вторник 11/04/2017
15:00
Defensores Bel Res - Acassuso Res.
Вторник 11/04/2017
20:30
Brown de Adrogué Res. - Almagro Res.
Среда 12/04/2017
FT
Viva Chennai 2 - 0 Hindustan Eagles
Среда 12/04/2017
15:00
Platense Res. - Flandria Res.
Среда 12/04/2017
20:00
CD Armenio Res. - Chacarita Juniors Res.
Среда 12/04/2017
20:30
Deportivo Riestra Res. - Argentinos Juniors Res.
Четверг 13/04/2017
FT
Chennai 1 - 0 AGORC
Четверг 13/04/2017
FT
Kyambogo 1 - 1 Simba
Четверг 13/04/2017
FT
Excursionistas Res. 0 - 0 Deportivo Español Res.
Четверг 13/04/2017
FT
Estudiantes Caseros Res 1 - 1 Morón Res.
Пятница 14/04/2017
FT
Integral Coach Factory 4 - 4 Chennai United
Суббота 15/04/2017
FT
Chennai Customs 1 - 1 Income Tax
Воскресенье 16/04/2017
FT
Madras Sporting Union 1 - 3 Индиан Бэнк
Понедельник 17/04/2017
FT
Southern Railway 0 - 5 AGORC
Вторник 18/04/2017
FT
Chennai City 3 - 3 Hindustan Eagles
Вторник 18/04/2017
FT
Defensores Bel Res 4 - 0 Acassuso Res.
Среда 19/04/2017
FT
Чейзтаун 1 - 2 Стаффорд Рейнджерс
Четверг 20/04/2017
FT
MS Police 3 - 1 Central Bank of India
Четверг 20/04/2017
FT
UAI Urquiza Res. 0 - 0 Villa Dálmine Res.
Понедельник 24/04/2017
FT
Western Railway 1 - 4 Union Bank
Среда 26/04/2017
20:30
San Telmo Res. - Deportivo Riestra Res.
Четверг 27/04/2017
FT
Acassuso Res. 1 - 2 Platense Res.
Четверг 27/04/2017
FT
Deportivo Español Res. 1 - 2 Almirante Brown Res
Четверг 27/04/2017
FT
Argentinos Juniors Res. 5 - 1 Tristán Suárez Res.
Четверг 27/04/2017
FT
Baza Holdings 2 - 0 Kataka
Пятница 28/04/2017
FT
ОНГК 1 - 1 Эйр Индия
Пятница 28/04/2017
FT
Nueva Chicago Res. 0 - 1 Excursionistas Res.
Воскресенье 30/04/2017
FT
Police 0 - 1 KCCA
Вторник 02/05/2017
FT
Talleres Res. 1 - 0 Los Andes Res.
Вторник 02/05/2017
FT
Dinamo Rīga / Babīte 6 - 1 Raita
Вторник 02/05/2017
FT
Walsall CC 3 - 1 Стаффорд Рейнджерс
Среда 03/05/2017
FT
Union Bank 2 - 4 KSA
Среда 03/05/2017
FT
Platense Res. 0 - 2 Ferro Carril Oeste Res.
Среда 03/05/2017
FT
Deportivo Riestra Res. 2 - 1 Deportivo Español Res.
Среда 03/05/2017
FT
Excursionistas Res. 3 - 1 Almagro Res.
Среда 03/05/2017
FT
Tristán Suárez Res. 2 - 4 San Telmo Res.
Четверг 04/05/2017
FT
Ipswich Knights 7 - 1 AC Carina
Четверг 04/05/2017
FT
Ndejje University 1 - 1 Mbarara City
Четверг 04/05/2017
FT
Almirante Brown Res 3 - 0 Nueva Chicago Res.
Четверг 04/05/2017
FT
Synergy 3 - 1 Kira United
Четверг 04/05/2017
FT
Estudiantes Caseros Res 0 - 2 Acassuso Res.
Четверг 04/05/2017
FT
UAI Urquiza Res. 0 - 2 CA Fénix Res
Суббота 06/05/2017
FT
Acacia Ridge 4 - 2 Kangaroo Point Rovers
Воскресенье 07/05/2017
FT
Greater Lowell United 0 - 2 Elm City Express
Понедельник 08/05/2017
FT
Истерн Сабербс 6 - 0 Норт Стар
Среда 10/05/2017
FT
Caramba 6 - 1 Kenagaroos / Salaspils
Четверг 11/05/2017
FT
Progress II 10 - 0 Fortūna / Ogre
Четверг 11/05/2017
FT
Rīga United 1 - 3 Monarhs
Суббота 13/05/2017
FT
Boston City 3 - 3 Rhode Island Reds
Воскресенье 14/05/2017
12:30
Sheikh Jamal - Фарашган СК
Понедельник 15/05/2017
FT
Minnesota Twin Stars 1 - 1 Duluth
Понедельник 15/05/2017
FT
Team BJMC 0 - 3 Рахматгон МФС
Понедельник 15/05/2017
14:45
Saif - Муктижодда Сангсад
Понедельник 15/05/2017
FT
Kenagaroos / Salaspils 1 - 3 Progress II
Вторник 16/05/2017
FT
Фарашган СК 0 - 3 Шейх Рассел
Вторник 16/05/2017
14:45
Мохаммедан Дака - Арамбаг КС
Вторник 16/05/2017
FT
Acassuso Res. 0 - 1 All Boys Res.
Вторник 16/05/2017
19:45
Dinamo Rīga / Babīte - Reinards-Ropaži
Среда 17/05/2017
FT
Рахматгон МФС 0 - 0 Бразерс Юнион
Среда 17/05/2017
15:00
Los Andes Res. - Excursionistas Res.
Среда 17/05/2017
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste Res. 2 - 0 Estudiantes Caseros Res
Среда 17/05/2017
FT
Almagro Res. 2 - 0 Almirante Brown Res
Четверг 18/05/2017
FT
Сува 2 - 0 Rakiraki
Четверг 18/05/2017
FT
Нади 3 - 1 Ба
Четверг 18/05/2017
FT
Dreketi 0 - 4 Лабаса
Четверг 18/05/2017
FT
Рева 0 - 0 Лаутока
Четверг 18/05/2017
FT
Deportivo Español Res. 1 - 1 Tristán Suárez Res.
Четверг 18/05/2017
FT
Amoko / 02 2 - 3 Progress II
Пятница 19/05/2017
13:30
Шейх Рассел - Sheikh Jamal
Пятница 19/05/2017
FT
Ogres 1 - 3 Упесциемс
Пятница 19/05/2017
FT
New Project 1 - 1 Raita
Суббота 20/05/2017
FT
Нади 3 - 1 Dreketi
Суббота 20/05/2017
FT
Рева 5 - 0 Rakiraki
Суббота 20/05/2017
FT
Сува 1 - 0 Лаутока
Суббота 20/05/2017
FT
Лабаса 0 - 0 Ба
Воскресенье 21/05/2017
FT
Лаутока 10 - 1 Rakiraki
Воскресенье 21/05/2017
FT
Ба 3 - 0 Dreketi
Воскресенье 21/05/2017
FT
Нади 0 - 1 Лабаса
Воскресенье 21/05/2017
FT
Рева 0 - 0 Сува
Воскресенье 21/05/2017
FT
Rīga United 0 - 2 Amoko / 02
Понедельник 22/05/2017
13:30
Муктижодда Сангсад - Абахани
Понедельник 22/05/2017
FT
Kenagaroos / Salaspils 5 - 2 Fortūna / Ogre
Вторник 23/05/2017
FT
All Boys Res. 2 - 0 Ferro Carril Oeste Res.
Вторник 23/05/2017
FT
Reinards-Ropaži 0 - 4 Jurnieks
Вторник 23/05/2017
FT
Dinamo Rīga / Babīte 2 - 3 Ogres
Вторник 23/05/2017
FT
Colegiales Res. 0 - 1 Morón Res.
Среда 24/05/2017
14:00
Sheikh Jamal - Мохаммедан Дака
Среда 24/05/2017
FT
Deportivo Riestra Res. 0 - 1 Almagro Res.
Среда 24/05/2017
FT
Talleres Res. 0 - 2 Brown de Adrogué Res.
Среда 24/05/2017
FT
Excursionistas Res. 1 - 4 Barracas Central Res.
Среда 24/05/2017
FT
Raita 2 - 2 Excondo
Среда 24/05/2017
FT
Tristán Suárez Res. 0 - 0 Nueva Chicago Res.
Четверг 25/05/2017
14:00
Читтагонг Абахани - Шейх Рассел
Четверг 25/05/2017
FT
Progress II 0 - 1 Monarhs
Пятница 26/05/2017
FT
Fredericksburg 1 - 2 Virginia Beach City
Пятница 26/05/2017
14:00
Абахани - Бразерс Юнион
Пятница 26/05/2017
FT
KCCA 3 - 2 Express
Суббота 27/05/2017
14:00
Рахматгон МФС - Муктижодда Сангсад
Суббота 27/05/2017
FT
Sadolin Paints 2 - 1 Paidha Black Angels
Воскресенье 28/05/2017
FT
Boston City 6 - 1 Seacoast United Mariners
Понедельник 29/05/2017
FT
Rīga United 2 - 4 Progress II
Вторник 30/05/2017
FT
Express 0 - 0 KCCA
Вторник 30/05/2017
FT
San Telmo Res. 2 - 0 Deportivo Riestra Res.
Вторник 30/05/2017
FT
Excondo 0 - 0 Jurnieks
Вторник 30/05/2017
FT
Ogres 8 - 0 Reinards-Ropaži
Вторник 30/05/2017
FT
Amoko / 02 1 - 3 Monarhs
Вторник 30/05/2017
FT
Манчестер Юнайтед 3 - 1 Magpies
Среда 31/05/2017
FT
Platense Res. 1 - 1 Defensores Bel Res
Среда 31/05/2017
FT
Los Andes Res. 4 - 1 Excursionistas Res.
Среда 31/05/2017
FT
Raita 4 - 2 Albatroz
Среда 31/05/2017
FT
Caramba 8 - 1 Fortūna / Ogre
Среда 31/05/2017
20:30
Villa San Carlos Res. - CA Atlanta Res.
Четверг 01/06/2017
FT
Estudiantes Caseros Res 3 - 1 Comunicaciones Res.
Четверг 01/06/2017
FT
Jurnieks 3 - 0 Упесциемс
Четверг 01/06/2017
FT
Brown de Adrogué Res. 0 - 2 Almagro Res.
Воскресенье 04/06/2017
FT
Aris 1 - 2 VSLT
Понедельник 05/06/2017
FT
Ваттеншайд 09 1 - 4 Erndtebrück
Вторник 06/06/2017
FT
Excondo 4 - 0 Reinards-Ropaži
Вторник 06/06/2017
FT
Albatroz 2 - 6 Dinamo Rīga / Babīte
Среда 07/06/2017
FT
Barracas Central Res. 0 - 2 Almirante Brown Res
Среда 07/06/2017
FT
Acassuso Res. 1 - 0 UAI Urquiza Res.
Среда 07/06/2017
FT
Raita 7 - 2 Jurnieks
Среда 07/06/2017
FT
Sirius 1 - 0 Fortūna / Ogre
Четверг 08/06/2017
FT
Med City 2 - 1 Minnesota Twin Stars
Четверг 08/06/2017
20:00
Brown de Adrogué Res. - Excursionistas Res.
Пятница 09/06/2017
FT
Albatroz 1 - 8 New Project
Пятница 09/06/2017
FT
Ogres 3 - 4 Jurnieks
Суббота 10/06/2017
FT
Minneapolis City 3 - 1 Sioux Falls Thunder
Суббота 10/06/2017
FT
Seacoast United Mariners 2 - 0 New York Athletic
Воскресенье 11/06/2017
FT
VSLT 3 - 1 Dakota Fusion
Воскресенье 11/06/2017
FT
Rīga United 11 - 0 Kenagaroos / Salaspils
Воскресенье 11/06/2017
FT
Brooklyn Italians 1 - 0 Нью Хэмпшир Фантомс
Вторник 13/06/2017
FT
Excondo 3 - 1 Ogres
Вторник 13/06/2017
FT
Reinards-Ropaži 2 - 2 Albatroz
Вторник 13/06/2017
FT
Dinamo Rīga / Babīte 3 - 1 Jurnieks
Среда 14/06/2017
FT
Birmingham Hammers 2 - 0 Georgia Revolution
Среда 14/06/2017
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste Res. 0 - 0 Argentinos Juniors Res.
Среда 14/06/2017
FT
Raita 5 - 1 Упесциемс
Среда 14/06/2017
FT
Caramba 1 - 0 Amoko / 02
Четверг 15/06/2017
FT
Jurnieks 5 - 1 New Project
Четверг 15/06/2017
FT
Progress II 4 - 0 Sirius
Пятница 16/06/2017
FT
Chattanooga 1 - 1 Н. О. Шелл Шокерс
Суббота 17/06/2017
01:00
Rhode Island Reds - Seacoast United Mariners
Суббота 17/06/2017
FT
Рева 1 - 1 Лабаса
Суббота 17/06/2017
FT
Сува 2 - 6 Нади
Воскресенье 18/06/2017
FT
Minneapolis City 2 - 1 VSLT
Воскресенье 18/06/2017
FT
Chattanooga 2 - 1 Inter Nashville
Воскресенье 18/06/2017
FT
Рева 1 - 0 Нади
Воскресенье 18/06/2017
FT
SoCal 0 - 2 Orange County FC
Воскресенье 18/06/2017
FT
Rhode Island Reds 1 - 3 Boston City
Понедельник 19/06/2017
19:45
Sirius - Rīga United
Вторник 20/06/2017
FT
Amoko / 02 0 - 4 Caramba
Среда 21/06/2017
FT
Упесциемс 3 - 5 Albatroz
Суббота 24/06/2017
FT
VSLT 4 - 1 Sioux Falls Thunder
Суббота 24/06/2017
04:45
Дунедин - Green Island
Воскресенье 25/06/2017
FT
Brooklyn Italians 5 - 1 Greater Lowell United
Понедельник 26/06/2017
FT
Kenagaroos / Salaspils 0 - 3 Caramba
Вторник 27/06/2017
FT
Amoko / 02 1 - 4 Rīga United
Четверг 29/06/2017
FT
Seacoast United Mariners 1 - 3 Boston City
Четверг 29/06/2017
FT
Jurnieks 1 - 0 Excondo
Четверг 29/06/2017
FT
Progress II 2 - 1 Rīga United
Пятница 30/06/2017
FT
Monarhs 3 - 1 Caramba
Пятница 30/06/2017
FT
New Project 2 - 3 Упесциемс
Воскресенье 02/07/2017
FT
Alianza Sport 6 - 1 Union de Álvarez
Четверг 06/07/2017
01:30
Сентраль Кордоба - Argentino Atletico
Пятница 07/07/2017
FT
Rhode Island Reds 4 - 1 Greater Lowell United
Суббота 08/07/2017
FT
Fredericksburg 0 - 0 Вирджиния Легаси
Суббота 08/07/2017
FT
Seacoast United Mariners 2 - 1 Greater Lowell United
Воскресенье 09/07/2017
FT
Brooklyn Italians 1 - 0 NY Cosmos II
Воскресенье 09/07/2017
FT
Сентраль Кордоба 2 - 2 Argentino Atletico
Воскресенье 09/07/2017
FT
Rhode Island Reds 2 - 4 Hartford City
Пятница 14/07/2017
FT
Dreketi 1 - 5 Лаутока
Пятница 14/07/2017
FT
Рева 0 - 0 Ба
Пятница 14/07/2017
FT
Лабаса 1 - 0 Сува
Пятница 14/07/2017
FT
Burkina Faso A' 0 - 0 Belarus B
Суббота 15/07/2017
FT
Dreketi 0 - 1 Ба
Суббота 15/07/2017
FT
Нади 1 - 1 Сува
Суббота 15/07/2017
FT
Лабаса 4 - 0 Rakiraki
Суббота 15/07/2017
FT
Minnesota Twin Stars 3 - 5 Dakota Fusion
Воскресенье 16/07/2017
FT
Сува 1 - 1 Rakiraki
Воскресенье 16/07/2017
FT
Лаутока 1 - 0 Ба
Воскресенье 16/07/2017
FT
Dreketi 2 - 4 Рева
Вторник 18/07/2017
FT
ВфЛ Ольденбург 1 - 1 Jeddeloh
Среда 19/07/2017
FT
ВфБ Ольденбург 2 - 0 Меппен
Среда 19/07/2017
FT
Wunstorf 0 - 2 Germania Egestorf
Пятница 21/07/2017
FT
Рева 1 - 0 Лабаса
Суббота 22/07/2017
FT
Лаутока 0 - 0 Нади
Суббота 22/07/2017
FT
Росарио Сентраль 4 - 0 Alianza Sport
Воскресенье 23/07/2017
FT
Рева 2 - 1 Нади
Воскресенье 23/07/2017
FT
Ньюэллз Олд Бойз 1 - 1 Rivadavia Venado Tuerto
Вторник 25/07/2017
FT
Хэмптон & Ричмонд 1 - 0 Уилдстоун
Суббота 29/07/2017
FT
Росарио Сентраль 2 - 0 Унион Санта-Фе
Суббота 29/07/2017
FT
Атлетико Рафаэла 3 - 1 CA Florida
Воскресенье 30/07/2017
FT
Ф91 Дюделанж 2 - 2 Фола Эш
Воскресенье 30/07/2017
FT
Хартс оф Оук 1 - 0 Danbort
Вторник 01/08/2017
FT
Shillong United 0 - 2 Архима Клуб
Среда 02/08/2017
FT
Dynamo de Douala 0 - 2 Leopard de Douala
Среда 02/08/2017
FT
Пантер 4 - 0 Longasse D'Edéa
Четверг 03/08/2017
FT
Malki 2 - 0 Royal Wahingdoh
Суббота 05/08/2017
FT
Langsning 2 - 1 Boys Sports
Суббота 05/08/2017
FT
Унион Санта-Фе 0 - 1 Росарио Сентраль
Воскресенье 06/08/2017
FT
Спортиво Лас Парехас 1 - 0 Атлетико Рафаэла
Понедельник 07/08/2017
FT
Лайонг СК 1 - 1 Meghalaya Police
Среда 09/08/2017
FT
Архима Клуб 3 - 0 Royal Wahingdoh
Среда 09/08/2017
FT
Дордой-Динамо 2 - 1 Абдиш-Ата
Среда 09/08/2017
FT
Котонспорт 4 - 0 Rangers
Среда 09/08/2017
FT
Dragon de Yaoundé 5 - 1 Tatecam
Суббота 12/08/2017
FT
Malki 1 - 3 Shillong United
Суббота 12/08/2017
FT
Росарио Сентраль 5 - 2 Атлетико Сан-Хорхе
Среда 16/08/2017
FT
Абдиш-Ата 1 - 1 Дордой-Динамо
Четверг 17/08/2017
FT
Boys Sports 0 - 2 Лайонг СК
Суббота 19/08/2017
FT
Hobart Zebras Res. 1 - 4 Glenorchy Knights Res.
Суббота 19/08/2017
FT
Meghalaya Police 0 - 0 Langsning
Понедельник 21/08/2017
FT
Malki 2 - 2 Boys Sports
Вторник 22/08/2017
FT
Тонбридж Энджелс 1 - 2 Maidstone United CC
Среда 23/08/2017
FT
Royal Wahingdoh 1 - 8 Langsning
Суббота 26/08/2017
FT
Лайонг СК 0 - 0 Архима Клуб
Воскресенье 27/08/2017
FT
Салгаокар 2 - 0 Bardez
Воскресенье 27/08/2017
FT
Lion Blessé 1 - 1 Dragon de Yaoundé
Воскресенье 27/08/2017
FT
Modjan D'Obala 0 - 2 UMS de Loum
Воскресенье 27/08/2017
FT
Тоннерр 0 - 1 Бамбутос
Воскресенье 27/08/2017
FT
CPS 0 - 1 Colombe
Понедельник 28/08/2017
FT
Shillong United 0 - 0 Meghalaya Police
Суббота 02/09/2017
FT
Meghalaya Police 0 - 0 Boys Sports
Суббота 02/09/2017
FT
БФК Динамо 6 - 0 Türkspor Berlin
Суббота 02/09/2017
FT
Martinroda 1 - 8 Рот-Вайс Эрфурт
Суббота 02/09/2017
FT
Schwarz-Gelb Bernburg 0 - 8 Магдебург
Воскресенье 03/09/2017
FT
Берлин Анкараспор 10 - 0 TSV Lichtenberg
Воскресенье 03/09/2017
FT
Motor Zeulenroda 0 - 3 Мойзельвитц
Воскресенье 03/09/2017
FT
Лукенвальде 1 - 2 Union Fürstenwalde
Понедельник 04/09/2017
FT
Blackburn Rovers CC 2 - 2 Wigan Athletic CC
Вторник 05/09/2017
FT
Blackpool CC 2 - 1 Rochdale CC
Вторник 05/09/2017
FT
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara 1 - 5 Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
Вторник 05/09/2017
FT
Hapoel Pardesya Noam 3 - 2 Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
Вторник 05/09/2017
FT
MS Be'er Sheva 5 - 0 Tzeirey Rahat
Вторник 05/09/2017
FT
Preston North End CC 3 - 2 Burnley CC
Вторник 05/09/2017
FT
Elnahada Nazareth 1 - 0 Maccabi Ahi Iksal
Вторник 05/09/2017
FT
Beitar Petah Tikva 3 - 1 Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
Вторник 05/09/2017
FT
Бухбах 1 - 2 Унтерхахинг
Вторник 05/09/2017
FT
Мюнхен-1860 4 - 0 Unterföhring
Среда 06/09/2017
FT
Malki 1 - 0 Лайонг СК
Среда 06/09/2017
FT
Hebar 1918 1 - 1 Чавдар Этрополе
Четверг 07/09/2017
FT
Royal Wahingdoh 2 - 3 Shillong United
Суббота 09/09/2017
FT
Langsning 2 - 1 Архима Клуб
Понедельник 11/09/2017
FT
Boys Club 1 - 2 Royal United SKM
Вторник 12/09/2017
FT
Pakyong United 0 - 3 State Sports Academy
Вторник 12/09/2017
FT
Sikkim Aakraman 1 - 2 Gangtok Himalayan
Вторник 12/09/2017
FT
Meghalaya Police 4 - 1 Royal Wahingdoh
Вторник 12/09/2017
FT
Yafoot 2 - 1 Adamou Ali
Среда 13/09/2017
FT
Sikkim Police 5 - 2 D'zongri
Среда 13/09/2017
FT
Boys Club 1 - 1 Sikkim Aakraman
Четверг 14/09/2017
FT
Royal United SKM 3 - 1 Gangtok Himalayan
Четверг 14/09/2017
FT
Pakyong United 3 - 1 Sikkim Police
Четверг 14/09/2017
FT
Shillong United 1 - 1 Boys Sports
Пятница 15/09/2017
FT
D'zongri 1 - 1 State Sports Academy
Пятница 15/09/2017
FT
Boys Club 0 - 2 Gangtok Himalayan
Суббота 16/09/2017
FT
Pakyong United 0 - 3 Sikkim Aakraman
Суббота 16/09/2017
FT
Лайонг СК 1 - 1 Langsning
Воскресенье 17/09/2017
FT
Boys Club 3 - 2 D'zongri
Воскресенье 17/09/2017
FT
Gangtok Himalayan 2 - 1 State Sports Academy
Воскресенье 17/09/2017
FT
В Коннекшн 12 - 0 Tamana United
Понедельник 18/09/2017
FT
Royal United SKM 3 - 0 Pakyong United
Понедельник 18/09/2017
FT
Sikkim Police 1 - 4 Sikkim Aakraman
Вторник 19/09/2017
FT
Boys Club 2 - 2 State Sports Academy
Вторник 19/09/2017
FT
Gangtok Himalayan 2 - 1 D'zongri
Вторник 19/09/2017
FT
Архима Клуб 3 - 2 Malki
Среда 20/09/2017
FT
Royal United SKM 2 - 0 Sikkim Aakraman
Среда 20/09/2017
FT
Sikkim Police 2 - 2 State Sports Academy
Среда 20/09/2017
FT
Boys Sports 4 - 0 Royal Wahingdoh
Четверг 21/09/2017
FT
Boys Club 2 - 1 Pakyong United
Четверг 21/09/2017
FT
D'zongri 1 - 6 Royal United SKM
Четверг 21/09/2017
FT
Лайонг СК 2 - 1 Shillong United
Пятница 22/09/2017
FT
Sikkim Aakraman 0 - 2 State Sports Academy
Пятница 22/09/2017
FT
Gangtok Himalayan 1 - 1 Sikkim Police
Суббота 23/09/2017
FT
Malki 2 - 0 Langsning
Суббота 23/09/2017
FT
D'zongri 1 - 3 Pakyong United
Суббота 23/09/2017
FT
Дордой-Динамо 0 - 0 Алай
Воскресенье 24/09/2017
FT
Boys Club 2 - 1 Sikkim Police
Воскресенье 24/09/2017
FT
Royal United SKM 1 - 1 State Sports Academy
Воскресенье 24/09/2017
FT
Lincoln Red Imps 2 - 2 Europa
Понедельник 25/09/2017
FT
Gangtok Himalayan 3 - 0 Pakyong United
Понедельник 25/09/2017
FT
Sikkim Aakraman 5 - 2 D'zongri
Понедельник 25/09/2017
FT
Meghalaya Police 0 - 6 Архима Клуб
Вторник 26/09/2017
FT
Royal Wahingdoh 0 - 5 Лайонг СК
Среда 27/09/2017
FT
Langsning 1 - 0 Shillong United
Четверг 28/09/2017
FT
Архима Клуб 2 - 0 Boys Sports
Пятница 29/09/2017
FT
Meghalaya Police 0 - 0 Malki
Воскресенье 01/10/2017
FT
Салгаокар 3 - 3 Panjim Footballers
Воскресенье 01/10/2017
FT
Асанте Котоко 0 - 0 Кессбен
Воскресенье 01/10/2017
FT
Aracaju 0 - 4 Independente Simão Dias
Понедельник 02/10/2017
FT
Спортинг Клуб де Гоа 1 - 1 Goa II
Понедельник 02/10/2017
FT
Ironi Or Yehuda 3 - 1 Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Понедельник 02/10/2017
FT
Маккаби Цур Шалом ФК 1 - 3 Ironi Baka El Garbiya
Понедельник 02/10/2017
FT
Архима Клуб 2 - 2 Лайонг СК
Понедельник 02/10/2017
FT
Kafr Qasim 1 - 0 Holon Yermiyahu
Понедельник 02/10/2017
FT
Маккаби Кириат Ата 0 - 0 Haifa Robi Shapira
Вторник 03/10/2017
FT
Демпо СК 3 - 2 Васко СК
Вторник 03/10/2017
FT
Langsning 5 - 1 Meghalaya Police
Вторник 03/10/2017
FT
Maccabi Ashdod 3 - 1 Hapoel Yeruham
Вторник 03/10/2017
FT
MS Be'er Sheva 1 - 2 Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
Вторник 03/10/2017
FT
Tzeirey Taibe 0 - 1 Shimshon Bnei Taibe
Вторник 03/10/2017
FT
Бармбек-Уленхорст 1 - 2 Teutonia Ottensen
Среда 04/10/2017
FT
Calangute 1 - 0 Черчилль Бразерс
Среда 04/10/2017
FT
В Коннекшн 3 - 0 Bethel United
Среда 04/10/2017
FT
Сан-Хуан Яблотех 1 - 2 Defence Force II
Четверг 05/10/2017
FT
Атлетико Рафаэла 0 - 1 Росарио Сентраль
Четверг 05/10/2017
FT
KSA 2 - 2 Union Bank
Четверг 05/10/2017
FT
Bardez 1 - 2 Corps of Signals
Четверг 05/10/2017
FT
Royal Wahingdoh 0 - 1 Malki
Четверг 05/10/2017
FT
Club Sando 1 - 1 Guaya United
Четверг 05/10/2017
FT
Santa Rosa 3 - 1 Santa Flora
Пятница 06/10/2017
FT
Guardian Angel 1 - 0 St. Cruz Cavelossim
Суббота 07/10/2017
FT
Эйр Индия 8 - 1 Mumbai Strikers
Суббота 07/10/2017
FT
Boys Sports 1 - 1 Shillong United
Суббота 07/10/2017
FT
BSC Kickers 1 - 6 БФК Динамо
Суббота 07/10/2017
FT
Маккаби Петах Тиква 1 - 2 Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
Воскресенье 08/10/2017
12:15
ОНГК - Union Bank
Воскресенье 08/10/2017
FT
Charlott.-Wilmersdorf 0 - 3 Viktoria Berlin
Вторник 10/10/2017
FT
Рева 5 - 1 Dreketi
Вторник 10/10/2017
FT
Нади 0 - 0 Тавуа
Вторник 10/10/2017
FT
Ба 3 - 0 Лабаса
Вторник 10/10/2017
FT
Лаутока 2 - 0 Сува
Среда 11/10/2017
FT
Лабаса 0 - 0 Dreketi
Среда 11/10/2017
FT
Сува 3 - 0 Нади
Среда 11/10/2017
FT
Лаутока 1 - 1 Тавуа
Среда 11/10/2017
FT
Рева 1 - 2 Ба
Четверг 12/10/2017
FT
Central 2 - 1 Сент-Анн'с Рейнджерс
Четверг 12/10/2017
FT
Полис 0 - 0 Point Fortin
Четверг 12/10/2017
FT
Сува 3 - 1 Тавуа
Четверг 12/10/2017
FT
Ба 2 - 2 Dreketi
Четверг 12/10/2017
FT
Лабаса 1 - 1 Рева
Четверг 12/10/2017
FT
Лаутока 1 - 0 Нади
Четверг 12/10/2017
FT
Coritiba SE 4 - 1 Boquinhense
Суббота 14/10/2017
FT
Club Sando 3 - 1 Каледония АИА
Суббота 14/10/2017
FT
Дефенс Форс 3 - 3 Сан-Хуан Яблотех
Суббота 14/10/2017
FT
Лаутока 1 - 0 Рева
Суббота 14/10/2017
FT
Ба 5 - 0 Сува
Суббота 14/10/2017
12:15
MS Police