Other Competition Matches Youth

Мир

Матчи

день хозяева поля счет/время команда_гостей  
Воскресенье 08/01/2017
FT
Amiens U19 1 - 5 Lille U19
Пятница 13/01/2017
FT
Águila U20 5 - 0 Luis Ángel Firpo U20
Суббота 14/01/2017
FT
Pasaquina U20 1 - 4 Alianza U20
Суббота 14/01/2017
FT
Sp. San Miguelito U19 1 - 2 Tauro U19
Суббота 14/01/2017
FT
Santa Tecla U20 2 - 1 Sonsonate U20
Воскресенье 15/01/2017
FT
Chalatenango U20 0 - 2 Isidro Metapán U20
Воскресенье 15/01/2017
FT
FAS U20 3 - 1 UES U20
Воскресенье 15/01/2017
FT
Santa Gema U19 4 - 0 Atlético Nacional U19
Суббота 21/01/2017
FT
San Francisco U19 1 - 0 Santa Gema U19
Суббота 21/01/2017
FT
Hapoel Afula U19 0 - 2 Hapoel Nof HaGalil U19
Суббота 21/01/2017
FT
Ironi Nesher U19 1 - 0 Hapoel Hadera U19
Суббота 21/01/2017
FT
Sp. San Miguelito U19 1 - 0 Alianza U19
Суббота 21/01/2017
FT
Plaza Amador U19 1 - 1 Tauro U19
Суббота 21/01/2017
FT
Luis Ángel Firpo U20 3 - 0 Pasaquina U20
Суббота 21/01/2017
FT
Isidro Metapán U20 2 - 0 Dragón U20
Суббота 21/01/2017
FT
Sonsonate U20 1 - 0 Chalatenango U20
Воскресенье 22/01/2017
FT
Atlético Nacional U19 2 - 1 Chorrillo U19
Суббота 28/01/2017
FT
San Francisco U19 2 - 1 Atlético Veragüense U19
Суббота 28/01/2017
FT
Alianza U19 2 - 4 Plaza Amador U19
Суббота 28/01/2017
FT
Santa Gema U19 1 - 3 Chorrillo U19
Суббота 28/01/2017
FT
Isidro Metapán U20 3 - 1 Águila U20
Суббота 28/01/2017
FT
Luis Ángel Firpo U20 3 - 1 Santa Tecla U20
Воскресенье 29/01/2017
FT
AO Chania U19 0 - 8 Kissamikos U19
Воскресенье 29/01/2017
FT
Apollon Smirnis U19 5 - 2 AEL Kallonis U19
Среда 01/02/2017
FT
Alianza U20 0 - 2 FAS U20
Четверг 02/02/2017
17:00
Bangu U20 - Vasco da Gama U20
Суббота 04/02/2017
FT
Sp. San Miguelito U19 2 - 1 San Francisco U19
Суббота 04/02/2017
FT
Chorrillo U19 2 - 3 Tauro U19
Воскресенье 05/02/2017
FT
Trikala U19 1 - 0 Lamia U19
Воскресенье 05/02/2017
FT
Atlético Nacional U19 1 - 1 Alianza U19
Среда 08/02/2017
FT
Árabe Unido U19 1 - 1 Atlético Nacional U19
Четверг 09/02/2017
FT
Santa Gema U19 1 - 2 Tauro U19
Суббота 11/02/2017
FT
Panelefsiniakos U19 4 - 7 Apollon Smirnis U19
Суббота 11/02/2017
FT
OFI U19 3 - 0 Kissamikos U19
Суббота 11/02/2017
FT
Chorrillo U19 3 - 3 Árabe Unido U19
Воскресенье 12/02/2017
10:00
Kallithea U19 - Acharnaikos U19
Воскресенье 12/02/2017
FT
Plaza Amador U19 3 - 1 Atlético Veragüense U19
Воскресенье 12/02/2017
FT
Sp. San Miguelito U19 1 - 0 Santa Gema U19
Суббота 18/02/2017
FT
Árabe Unido U19 2 - 0 Tauro U19
Суббота 18/02/2017
FT
San Francisco U19 1 - 0 Chorrillo U19
Суббота 18/02/2017
FT
Santa Gema U19 0 - 2 Alianza U19
Суббота 18/02/2017
FT
Sp. San Miguelito U19 2 - 1 Plaza Amador U19
Суббота 04/03/2017
FT
Atlético Nacional U19 2 - 1 Sp. San Miguelito U19
Суббота 04/03/2017
FT
Panserraikos U19 0 - 3 Aris U19
Суббота 04/03/2017
FT
Alianza U19 0 - 1 Árabe Unido U19
Суббота 04/03/2017
FT
Chorrillo U19 0 - 0 Atlético Veragüense U19
Воскресенье 05/03/2017
FT
Plaza Amador U19 1 - 0 Santa Gema U19
Среда 08/03/2017
FT
Levski Sofia U18 2 - 4 Ludogorets U18
Четверг 09/03/2017
FT
Cherno More U18 1 - 1 Botev Plovdiv U18
Суббота 11/03/2017
FT
Árabe Unido U19 2 - 0 Santa Gema U19
Суббота 11/03/2017
FT
San Francisco U19 5 - 1 Alianza U19
Суббота 11/03/2017
FT
Panelefsiniakos U19 0 - 2 Sparta U19
Суббота 11/03/2017
FT
Plaza Amador U19 3 - 1 Atlético Nacional U19
Суббота 11/03/2017
FT
Sp. San Miguelito U19 0 - 1 Chorrillo U19
Воскресенье 12/03/2017
FT
Kallithea U19 2 - 1 Apollon Smirnis U19
Вторник 14/03/2017
FT
San Francisco U19 2 - 1 Árabe Unido U19
Вторник 14/03/2017
FT
Atlético Nacional U19 1 - 1 Santa Gema U19
Среда 15/03/2017
FT
Botev Plovdiv U18 0 - 2 Cherno More U18
Среда 15/03/2017
FT
Ludogorets U18 5 - 0 Levski Sofia U18
Среда 15/03/2017
FT
Tauro U19 3 - 1 Sp. San Miguelito U19
Среда 15/03/2017
FT
Alianza U19 0 - 2 Atlético Veragüense U19
Среда 15/03/2017
FT
Plaza Amador U19 1 - 2 Chorrillo U19
Суббота 18/03/2017
FT
Santa Gema U19 1 - 0 San Francisco U19
Суббота 18/03/2017
FT
Apollon Smirnis U19 5 - 0 Panelefsiniakos U19
Суббота 18/03/2017
FT
Agrotikos Asteras U19 2 - 1 Aiginiakos U19
Суббота 18/03/2017
FT
Chorrillo U19 3 - 3 Atlético Nacional U19
Понедельник 20/03/2017
FT
Acharnaikos U19 1 - 4 Kallithea U19
Пятница 24/03/2017
FT
Trikala U19 3 - 0 Anagennisi Karditsas U19
Суббота 25/03/2017
FT
Atlético Nacional U19 2 - 2 Tauro U19
Суббота 25/03/2017
FT
Sp. San Miguelito U19 0 - 3 Árabe Unido U19
Суббота 01/04/2017
FT
San Francisco U19 1 - 1 Sp. San Miguelito U19
Суббота 01/04/2017
FT
Árabe Unido U19 0 - 0 Plaza Amador U19
Воскресенье 02/04/2017
FT
Kallithea U19 3 - 0 Acharnaikos U19
Суббота 08/04/2017
FT
Sp. San Miguelito U19 0 - 1 Atlético Veragüense U19
Среда 12/04/2017
FT
Santa Gema U19 1 - 0 Sp. San Miguelito U19
Среда 12/04/2017
FT
Cherno More U18 1 - 3 Ludogorets U18
Четверг 13/04/2017
FT
Alianza U19 1 - 0 Tauro U19
Четверг 13/04/2017
FT
San Francisco U19 3 - 2 Atlético Nacional U19
Среда 26/04/2017
FT
Plaza Amador U19 0 - 0 Sp. San Miguelito U19
Четверг 27/04/2017
FT
Alianza U19 0 - 2 Santa Gema U19
Суббота 29/04/2017
FT
Sp. San Miguelito U19 1 - 1 Atlético Nacional U19
Понедельник 15/05/2017
FT
Acharnaikos U19 0 - 1 Sparta U19
Суббота 27/05/2017
FT
Hapoel Bnei Lod U19 1 - 2 Hapoel Ashkelon U19
Воскресенье 06/08/2017
FT
Maringá U23 4 - 1 Paranavaí U23
Воскресенье 06/08/2017
FT
Iraty U23 3 - 2 Andraus Brasil U23
Среда 09/08/2017
FT
Iraty U23 1 - 1 Toledo U23
Среда 09/08/2017
FT
Rio Branco PR U23 0 - 1 Cascavel U23
Среда 09/08/2017
FT
Paranavaí U23 1 - 1 Foz do Iguaçu U23
Четверг 10/08/2017
FT
Andraus Brasil U23 0 - 3 Portuguesa Lond. U23
Воскресенье 13/08/2017
FT
Andraus Brasil U23 0 - 3 Maringá U23
Среда 16/08/2017
FT
Iraty U23 2 - 1 Portuguesa Lond. U23
Пятница 18/08/2017
FT
Operário PR U23 1 - 2 Paranavaí U23
Понедельник 21/08/2017
FT
Andraus Brasil U23 1 - 2 Rio Branco PR U23
Четверг 24/08/2017
FT
Operário PR U23 1 - 0 Portuguesa Lond. U23
Пятница 01/09/2017
FT
Maringá U23 0 - 1 Operário PR U23
Четверг 14/09/2017
FT
Maringá U23 5 - 0 Iraty U23
Четверг 14/09/2017
FT
Operário PR U23 2 - 2 Toledo U23
Воскресенье 15/10/2017
FT
Yokohama F. Marinos U18 3 - 4 Shonan Bellmare U18
Воскресенье 15/10/2017
FT
JEF United U18 3 - 1 Parceiro Nagano U18
Воскресенье 15/10/2017
FT
Yokohama U18 4 - 0 Estrela Himeji U18
Понедельник 16/10/2017
FT
Al Rayyan U23 1 - 1 Al Arabi U23
Понедельник 16/10/2017
FT
Al Markhiya U23 3 - 0 Al Khor U23
Понедельник 16/10/2017
FT
Qatar SC U23 3 - 1 Umm Salal U23
Вторник 17/10/2017
FT
Al Gharafa U23 1 - 2 Al Ahli U23
Вторник 17/10/2017
FT
Al Sadd U23 2 - 3 Al Sailiya U23
Вторник 17/10/2017
FT
Al Duhail U23 6 - 1 Al Kharitiyath U23
Пятница 20/10/2017
FT
Mjøndalen U19 0 - 4 Start U19
Понедельник 23/10/2017
FT
Al Kharitiyath U23 3 - 6 Al Khor U23
Понедельник 23/10/2017
FT
Qatar SC U23 6 - 4 Al Sailiya U23
Вторник 24/10/2017
FT
Al Markhiya U23 1 - 3 Al Arabi U23
Вторник 24/10/2017
FT
Al Rayyan U23 5 - 7 Al Gharafa U23
Вторник 24/10/2017
FT
Al Sadd U23 2 - 0 Al Ahli U23
Вторник 31/10/2017
FT
Umm Salal U23 2 - 2 Al Sailiya U23
Вторник 31/10/2017
FT
Al Markhiya U23 1 - 2 Al Gharafa U23
Воскресенье 05/11/2017
FT
Maringá U23 3 - 1 Cascavel U23
Среда 29/11/2017
FT
Amazonas U20 0 - 2 Mato Grosso U20
Среда 29/11/2017
FT
Rio Grande do Sul U20 4 - 0 Acre U20
Среда 29/11/2017
FT
Espirito Santo XI U20 1 - 1 Rio Grande do Norte U20
Среда 29/11/2017
FT
Santa Catarina U20 3 - 1 Mato Grosso do Sul U20
Среда 29/11/2017
FT
São Paulo (State) U20 2 - 0 Sergipe (State) U20
Среда 29/11/2017
FT
Tocantins U20 1 - 1 Ceará (State) U20
Среда 29/11/2017
FT
Goiás (State) U20 3 - 1 Roraima U20
Среда 29/11/2017
FT
Piauí U20 3 - 2 Paraíba U20
Пятница 01/12/2017
FT
Minas Gerais U20 3 - 3 Amazonas U20
Пятница 01/12/2017
FT
Paraná (State) U20 1 - 0 Espirito Santo XI U20
Пятница 01/12/2017
FT
Pernambuco U20 1 - 0 Tocantins U20
Пятница 01/12/2017
FT
Roraima U20 0 - 4 Bahia U20
Пятница 01/12/2017
FT
Acre U20 3 - 2 Alagoas U20
Пятница 01/12/2017
FT
Sergipe (State) U20 3 - 3 Maranhão U20
Пятница 01/12/2017
FT
Rio de Janeiro U20 2 - 0 Piauí U20
Пятница 01/12/2017
FT
Mato Grosso do Sul U20 2 - 4 Para U20
Суббота 02/12/2017
FT
Maccabi Kiryat Ata U19 1 - 1 Neve Yosef U19
Суббота 02/12/2017
FT
Ironi Bat Yam U19 2 - 0 Maccabi Yavne U19
Суббота 02/12/2017
FT
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth U19 1 - 0 Hapoel Ironi Baka U19
Суббота 02/12/2017
FT
Hapoel Haifa U19 4 - 0 Hapoel Kfar Saba U19
Суббота 02/12/2017
FT
AFC U19 1 - 3 PEC Zwolle U19
Суббота 02/12/2017
14:00
Gifhorn U19 - JFV Bremerhaven U19
Суббота 02/12/2017
FT
Indonesia U23 4 - 0 Brunei U23
Воскресенье 03/12/2017
FT
Mato Grosso U20 0 - 0 Minas Gerais U20
Воскресенье 03/12/2017
FT
Para U20 0 - 4 Santa Catarina U20
Воскресенье 03/12/2017
FT
Paraíba U20 2 - 5 Rio de Janeiro U20
Воскресенье 03/12/2017
FT
Rio Grande do Norte U20 1 - 4 Paraná (State) U20
Воскресенье 03/12/2017
FT
Maranhão U20 0 - 0 São Paulo (State) U20
Понедельник 04/12/2017
FT
Mongolia U23 2 - 3 Indonesia U23
Понедельник 04/12/2017
FT
Al Sadd U23 0 - 3 Al Duhail U23
Вторник 05/12/2017
FT
Al Ahli U23 3 - 1 Al Kharitiyath U23
Среда 06/12/2017
FT
Kyrgyz Republic U23 1 - 0 Indonesia U23
Среда 06/12/2017
14:00
Mongolia U23 - Brunei U23
Пятница 08/12/2017
FT
Gonsenheim U19 1 - 1 Eintracht Trier U19
Суббота 09/12/2017
FT
Maccabi Tzur Shalom U19 0 - 2 Hapoel Kfar Saba U19
Суббота 09/12/2017
FT
Ironi Nesher U19 0 - 1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth U19
Суббота 09/12/2017
FT
Rio de Janeiro U20 3 - 0 Pernambuco U20
Воскресенье 10/12/2017
FT
Mato Grosso U20 3 - 1 Paraná (State) U20
Воскресенье 10/12/2017
FT
São Paulo (State) U20 3 - 1 Goiás (State) U20
Среда 13/12/2017
FT
Rio de Janeiro U20 1 - 0 Mato Grosso do Sul U20
Четверг 14/12/2017
FT
São Paulo (State) U20 2 - 3 Rio Grande do Sul U20
Суббота 16/12/2017
FT
Ironi Bat Yam U19 0 - 0 Shimshon Tel Aviv U19
Суббота 16/12/2017
FT
Maccabi Kiryat Ata U19 1 - 1 Ironi Nesher U19
Суббота 16/12/2017
FT
Hapoel Haifa U19 5 - 0 Julis U19
Суббота 16/12/2017
FT
Gadna Tel Aviv U19 0 - 5 Maccabi Herzliya U19
Суббота 16/12/2017
FT
Sektzia Nes Tziona U19 1 - 0 Maccabi Jaffa U19
Суббота 16/12/2017
FT
Hapoel Kfar Saba U19 2 - 0 Hapoel Nof HaGalil U19
Суббота 16/12/2017
FT
Beitar Nes Tubruk U19 7 - 0 Neve Yosef U19
Суббота 16/12/2017
FT
Aiginiakos U19 4 - 0 Anagennisi Karditsas U19
Суббота 16/12/2017
FT
Kallithea U19 2 - 2 OFI U19
Суббота 16/12/2017
FT
Hakoach Ramat Gan U19 0 - 3 Hapoel Ramat Gan U19
Суббота 16/12/2017
FT
Aris U19 1 - 0 Panserraikos U19
Суббота 16/12/2017
FT
Hanse Lübeck U19 0 - 2 Eichede U19
Суббота 16/12/2017
FT
Den Bosch U19 3 - 0 Dordrecht U19
Воскресенье 17/12/2017
FT
Rio de Janeiro U20 1 - 1 Rio Grande do Sul U20
Среда 20/12/2017
18:00
Feyenoord U19 II - Almere City U19
Суббота 23/12/2017
FT
Maccabi Herzliya U19 1 - 1 Hakoach Ramat Gan U19
Суббота 23/12/2017
FT
Ironi Nesher U19 0 - 1 Hapoel Hadera U19
Суббота 23/12/2017
FT
Hapoel Acre U19 1 - 3 Hapoel Haifa U19
Суббота 23/12/2017
FT
Shimshon Tel Aviv U19 3 - 0 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda U19
Суббота 23/12/2017
FT
Hapoel Ironi Baka U19 3 - 0 Beitar Nes Tubruk U19
Суббота 23/12/2017
FT
Hapoel Ramat Gan U19 4 - 2 Hapoel Bnei Lod U19
Суббота 30/12/2017
FT
Hapoel Haifa U19 4 - 1 Neve Yosef U19

Таблицы

# Команда МС Р О
1 32 +44 74
2 31 +27 63
3 31 +18 56
4 31 +12 55
5 31 +19 54
18+ GambleAware