Клубные товарищеские матчи

Мир

Матчи

день хозяева поля счет/время команда_гостей  
Четверг 04/01/2024
FT
Бастия 2 - 1 АС Фуриани Альяни
Четверг 04/01/2024
FT
Makkabi 2 - 5 Altglienicke
Четверг 04/01/2024
FT
Ботафого СП 0 - 1 Catanduva
Пятница 05/01/2024
FT
Алькоркон 0 - 0 Леганес
Пятница 05/01/2024
FT
Волендам 1 - 1 Партизани Тирана
Пятница 05/01/2024
FT
НЕК 2 - 0 Фортуна Дюссельдорф
Пятница 05/01/2024
FT
Паламос 1 - 3 Лозанна Спортс
Пятница 05/01/2024
FT
Меппен 2 - 1 ФК Бохольт
Пятница 05/01/2024
FT
Lokeren-Temse 2 - 2 Lierse K
Суббота 06/01/2024
FT
Вехен Висбаден 2 - 1 Зандхаузен
Суббота 06/01/2024
FT
Тун 0 - 1 ФК Стад Лозанна Уши
Суббота 06/01/2024
FT
Paderborn II 1 - 0 Шпортфройнде Лотте
Суббота 06/01/2024
FT
Аугсбург 1 - 0 Хоффенхайм
Суббота 06/01/2024
FT
Дармштадт 98 1 - 2 Хольштайн Киль
Суббота 06/01/2024
FT
Айнтрахт Франкфурт 2 - 5 Фрайбург
Суббота 06/01/2024
FT
Камбююр 1 - 0 Пройссен Мюнстер
Суббота 06/01/2024
FT
МТК 1 - 1 КС ФК Петролул ЗФ 1948 Берка
Суббота 06/01/2024
FT
СФ Тасмания 1973 2 - 4 Бабельсберг
Суббота 06/01/2024
FT
Санлиурфаспор 0 - 1 Viktoria Köln
Суббота 06/01/2024
FT
Гнистан 1 - 3 PK-35
Суббота 06/01/2024
FT
Винтертур 0 - 0 Хелмонд Спорт
Суббота 06/01/2024
FT
Фортуна Кельн 9 - 1 Шпортфройнде Зиген
Суббота 06/01/2024
FT
Рот Вайс Ален 2 - 1 Шварц Вайс Реден
Суббота 06/01/2024
FT
Chemie Leipzig 7 - 0 Kickers 94 Markkleeberg
Суббота 06/01/2024
FT
Герта 2 - 0 Эрцгебирге Ауе
Суббота 06/01/2024
FT
Бохум 2 - 1 Гронинген
Суббота 06/01/2024
FT
СФ Липпштадт 08 0 - 4 Ферль
Суббота 06/01/2024
FT
Фрайбург II 2 - 2 Вальдхоф Маннгейм
Суббота 06/01/2024
FT
Динамо Загреб 1 - 0 Rogaška
Суббота 06/01/2024
FT
Труа 3 - 2 Версаль
Суббота 06/01/2024
FT
Annecy 1 - 5 Дижон
Суббота 06/01/2024
FT
Сакарьяспор 3 - 3 Рапид Бухарест
Суббота 06/01/2024
FT
РБ Лейпциг 1 - 0 Санкт-Галлен
Суббота 06/01/2024
FT
Унион Берлин 2 - 0 Арминия Билефельд
Суббота 06/01/2024
FT
Ганза Росток 3 - 1 Боруссия Дортмунд II
Суббота 06/01/2024
FT
Шальке-04 2 - 3 Вольфсбург
Суббота 06/01/2024
FT
Спорт Ресифе 0 - 0 Порту
Суббота 06/01/2024
FT
Бруске 4 - 0 Independente FSJ
Воскресенье 07/01/2024
FT
Mazatlán 1 - 2 Монтеррей
Воскресенье 07/01/2024
FT
Герта II 3 - 1 CFC Hertha
Воскресенье 07/01/2024
FT
АДО Ден Хааг 0 - 2 Комо
Воскресенье 07/01/2024
FT
Эльденсе 0 - 1 Твенте
Воскресенье 07/01/2024
FT
Виль 0 - 5 Грассхоппер
Воскресенье 07/01/2024
FT
Коджаэлиспор 0 - 1 Universitatea Cluj
Воскресенье 07/01/2024
FT
Йиппо 5 - 0 ЛехПа
Воскресенье 07/01/2024
FT
Шпрокхёвель 1 - 2 Вупперталер СФ
Воскресенье 07/01/2024
FT
Бохум 2 - 0 Витесс
Воскресенье 07/01/2024
FT
Ботафого СП 2 - 1 Нороесте
Воскресенье 07/01/2024
FT
Утрехт 4 - 4 Ред Стар Ваасланд
Воскресенье 07/01/2024
FT
Айнтрахт Брауншвейг 3 - 1 Вердер Бремен
Воскресенье 07/01/2024
FT
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin 0 - 1 Берлин Анкараспор
Воскресенье 07/01/2024
FT
Байер Леверкузен 4 - 1 Венеция
Воскресенье 07/01/2024
FT
Операрио ПР 4 - 0 ФК Каскавел
Понедельник 08/01/2024
FT
Винтертур 4 - 2 Hermannstadt
Понедельник 08/01/2024
FT
Лозанна Спортс 0 - 1 FC Andorra
Понедельник 08/01/2024
FT
МСФ Дуйсбург 6 - 1 Эйндховен
Понедельник 08/01/2024
FT
Твенте 2 - 2 Оснабрюк
Понедельник 08/01/2024
FT
Саарбрюкен 1 - 2 Цюрих
Понедельник 08/01/2024
FT
Волендам 2 - 0 Винтертур
Понедельник 08/01/2024
FT
Хайденхайм 2 - 0 Падерборн
Вторник 09/01/2024
FT
Лугано 0 - 4 Генк
Вторник 09/01/2024
FT
Генчлербирлиги 1 - 1 Динамо Бухарест
Вторник 09/01/2024
FT
Viktoria Köln 1 - 4 ФК Бохольт
Вторник 09/01/2024
FT
Gulf United 0 - 4 Серветт
Вторник 09/01/2024
FT
Янг Бойз 4 - 3 Сьон
Вторник 09/01/2024
FT
Рапид Бухарест 1 - 2 Сабах
Вторник 09/01/2024
FT
Цюрих 0 - 4 Ганновер 96
Вторник 09/01/2024
FT
Universitatea Cluj 1 - 3 Партизани Тирана
Вторник 09/01/2024
FT
Люцерн 1 - 3 Карлсруэ СК
Вторник 09/01/2024
FT
Алюминий 0 - 3 Хайдук Сплит
Среда 10/01/2024
FT
Слован Варнсдорф 2 - 0 Яблонец
Среда 10/01/2024
FT
Пакши СЕ 3 - 0 Шиофок
Среда 10/01/2024
FT
Оптик Ратеноу 0 - 4 Viktoria Berlin
Среда 10/01/2024
FT
Айка 0 - 1 UTA Arad
Среда 10/01/2024
FT
Операрио ПР 0 - 1 Barra
Среда 10/01/2024
FT
Гройтер Фюрт 0 - 1 Ингольштадт
Среда 10/01/2024
FT
КС ФК Петролул ЗФ 1948 Берка 2 - 0 Туран Товуз
Среда 10/01/2024
FT
Невшатель Ксамакс 1 - 1 Грассхоппер
Среда 10/01/2024
FT
Динамо Загреб 7 - 0 Триглав
Среда 10/01/2024
FT
Базель 2 - 3 Аарау
Среда 10/01/2024
FT
ЛАСК Линц 2 - 1 Ганза Росток
Среда 10/01/2024
FT
Герта 0 - 3 Мехелен
Среда 10/01/2024
FT
Герта II 1 - 7 Бабельсберг
Среда 10/01/2024
FT
Грайфсвальдер СФ 1 - 1 Universitatea Craiova
Среда 10/01/2024
FT
Эльверсберг 2 - 2 Антекера
Среда 10/01/2024
FT
Динамо Дрезден 3 - 0 Кайзерслаутерн
Среда 10/01/2024
FT
Ганза Росток II 5 - 1 Mecklenburg Schwerin
Среда 10/01/2024
FT
Лукенвальде 1 - 0 СФ Тасмания 1973
Среда 10/01/2024
FT
Санкт-Паули II 11 - 1 Alsterbrüder
Среда 10/01/2024
FT
Понте Прета 0 - 0 Леменсе
Среда 10/01/2024
FT
Chemie Leipzig 3 - 2 ВфЛ Халле
Среда 10/01/2024
FT
Ривер Плейт Монтевидео 1 - 1 Ньюэллз Олд Бойз
Четверг 11/01/2024
FT
Augsburg II 1 - 1 Шальке 04 II
Четверг 11/01/2024
FT
Винтертур 3 - 2 Ливингстон
Четверг 11/01/2024
FT
Цюрих 2 - 2 Гамбург
Четверг 11/01/2024
FT
Дебрецен ВСК 1 - 0 Petrolul 52
Четверг 11/01/2024
FT
Eilendorf 0 - 3 Вегберг-Беек
Пятница 12/01/2024
FT
Серро 1 - 0 Велес Сарсфилд
Пятница 12/01/2024
FT
Вестерло 2 - 2 ФК Бохольт
Пятница 12/01/2024
FT
Серветт 5 - 1 Хиберниан
Пятница 12/01/2024
FT
Люцерн 1 - 2 Стандард Льеж
Пятница 12/01/2024
FT
МТК 2 - 4 Магдебург
Пятница 12/01/2024
FT
Подбрезова 4 - 0 Татран Липтовски Микулаш
Пятница 12/01/2024
FT
МКС Пуща Неполомице 2 - 1 ЛКС Нечеча
Пятница 12/01/2024
FT
Гент 2 - 1 ЧФР Клуж
Пятница 12/01/2024
FT
Нийредихаза Спартакус 1 - 0 FC Košice
Пятница 12/01/2024
FT
Виборг 2 - 1 СендерийскЕ
Пятница 12/01/2024
FT
Арминия Билефельд 0 - 3 Rödinghausen
Пятница 12/01/2024
FT
ЦСКА София 5 - 3 Ловеч
Пятница 12/01/2024
FT
Юнион Сент-Жиллуаз 4 - 0 Санкт-Галлен
Пятница 12/01/2024
FT
КС Сфанту Георге 0 - 0 Уйпешт
Пятница 12/01/2024
FT
Рудеш 1 - 3 Rogaška
Пятница 12/01/2024
FT
PK-35 0 - 0 Ильвес
Пятница 12/01/2024
FT
Знич Прушкув 4 - 2 Висла Пулавы
Пятница 12/01/2024
FT
Залаегерсег ТЕ 8 - 0 Нафта
Пятница 12/01/2024
FT
МКС Пуща Неполомице 2 - 2 МКС Чарни Поланец
Пятница 12/01/2024
FT
Хемницер ФК 1 - 1 Халлешер ФК
Пятница 12/01/2024
FT
Paderborn II 1 - 4 Меппен
Пятница 12/01/2024
FT
Черноморец Одесса 1 - 0 Petrolul 52
Пятница 12/01/2024
FT
Hermannstadt 3 - 0 Сумгаит
Пятница 12/01/2024
FT
Австрия Вена II 1 - 2 Stripfing
Пятница 12/01/2024
FT
Люцерн 5 - 0 Lincoln Red Imps
Пятница 12/01/2024
FT
Лугано 1 - 0 Шаффхаузен
Пятница 12/01/2024
FT
Universitatea Cluj 0 - 0 Səbail
Пятница 12/01/2024
FT
Андерлехт 0 - 0 Аль-Ахли
Пятница 12/01/2024
FT
Рапид Бухарест 2 - 3 Вестерло
Пятница 12/01/2024
FT
Wallern / Marienkirchen 0 - 1 Рид
Пятница 12/01/2024
FT
Ст. Пелтен 7 - 0 Traiskirchen
Пятница 12/01/2024
FT
Ганновер 96 II 0 - 0 Лупо-Мартини
Пятница 12/01/2024
FT
Чапекоенсе 2 - 1 Azuriz
Пятница 12/01/2024
FT
Леобен 4 - 0 Брук
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
Серро Ларго 0 - 0 Химнасия Ла-Плата
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
Skalica 0 - 1 Вышков
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
Беллинцона 0 - 0 Paradiso
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
Слован Варнсдорф 3 - 1 Bischofswerdaer FV
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
Ческе Будейовице 2 - 2 Высочина Йиглава
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
Млада Болеслав 2 - 0 Спартак Сезимово Усти
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
Донауфельд 3 - 5 Хорн
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
Тыхы 71 3 - 3 КС Хутник Краков
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
Виктория Плзень 2 - 0 Виктория Жижков
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
Прибрам 3 - 1 Адмира Прага
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
Дьор ЕТО 3 - 0 Šamorín
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
Рот Вайс Ален 4 - 0 Кикерс Эмден
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
Кечкемет ТЕ 2 - 0 Csákvári TK
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
Сиарка 0 - 3 ЛКС Нечеча
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
Подбескидже Бельско-Бяла 9 - 2 ГКС Пниувек Павловице Сласке
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
Карвина 1 - 0 Лишен
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
Rödinghausen 6 - 0 Bersenbrück
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
Висла Плоцк 3 - 0 Sokół Kleczew
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
Баден 4 - 1 Волен
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
Нордсьелланд 4 - 0 Б 93
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
Слован Либерец 3 - 0 Медзь Легница
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
Варда СЕ 1 - 1 Земплин Михаловце
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
Интер Турку 3 - 0 СаИПа
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
Одра Ополе 4 - 0 Слежа Вроцлав
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
Пакши СЕ 3 - 2 БВСК
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
ЛФА 1 - 5 Хвидовре
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 1 - 6 Яблонец
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
КяПа 2 - 2 ТПС
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
Аварта 0 - 3 Hillerød
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 1 - 2 Катовице
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
Лехия Гданьск 2 - 3 Хойничанка Хойнице
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
Райхенау 1 - 7 Ваттенс
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
FCV Farul Constanţa 2 - 0 Черно Море
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
РКС Радомяк Радом 2 - 2 Видзев Лодзь
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
Шахтер 1 - 0 Славия
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
Айленбург 1 - 2 Будисса Баутцен
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
БФК Динамо 2 - 1 Оптик Ратеноу
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
BW Lohne 3 - 2 Jeddeloh
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
Янг Бойз 3 - 2 Вадуц
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
Ганновер 96 3 - 2 Хольштайн Киль
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
Гютерсло 2 - 2 Preußen Münster II
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
ЖБК 2 - 2 Яро
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
Колдинг ИФ 3 - 2 ОБ
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
Аниф 4 - 2 Куфштайн
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
BFA 0 - 1 Panevėžys
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
Ружомберок 2 - 1 Pohronie
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
Берлин Анкараспор 2 - 1 Теннис Боруссия
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
Гонвед 3 - 0 UTA Arad
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
Олимпия 8 - 0 Jarun
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
Hilden 2 - 1 Вегберг-Беек
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
Гнистан 1 - 1 Хака
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
Шальке-04 3 - 1 Эупен
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
Амштеттен 4 - 0 Gurten
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
КуПС 3 - 0 МП
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
Borussia Freialdenhoven 0 - 3 Düren Merzenich
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
Невшатель Ксамакс 6 - 1 Натер
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
МСФ Дуйсбург 3 - 0 Боруссия Менхенгладбах II
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
Рот-Вайс Эссен 5 - 3 Цвикау
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
Аустрия Клагенфурт 3 - 2 Домжале
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
Рапид Вена 5 - 0 Wiener SC
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
Унтерхахинг 4 - 1 Райндорф Альтах
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
Арминия Билефельд 2 - 2 Фортуна Дюссельдорф
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
Spelle-Venhaus 2 - 1 Meppen II
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
Пройссен Мюнстер 4 - 3 ВфБ Ольденбург
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
Хавельсе 4 - 1 Eilvese
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
Атлон Таун 0 - 1 Ст Патрикс Атлетик
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
Eintracht Hohkeppel 2 - 0 Кельн II
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
Бремер СФ 5 - 3 Süderelbe
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
Варда СЕ 1 - 0 Тисакечке
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
ШпФгг Эркеншвик 5 - 0 Фельберт
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
Динамо Загреб 2 - 0 Целе
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
Лахти 3 - 2 КТП
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
Карвина 4 - 0 Опава
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
Фюрстенфельд 0 - 6 Грацер АК
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт 5 - 0 Алерштедт / Оттендорф
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
Бьель-Бьен 2 - 4 Австрия Лустенау
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
Лозанна Спортс 2 - 0 Стад Нионне
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
Виденбрюк 1 - 0 Peckeloh
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
Брегенц 3 - 6 Мюнхен-1860
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
Бабельсберг 2 - 0 Lichtenberg
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
ЯПС 3 - 0 Тампере Юнайтед
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
Копер 0 - 2 Осиек
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
Янг Бойз 1 - 0 Виль
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
Зальцбург 2 - 3 Эльверсберг
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
Герта 1 - 0 Рейнджерс
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
Нэствед 2 - 4 Люнгбю
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
Treaty United 0 - 2 Galway United
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
Калью 1 - 0 Транс
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
Ганацка Славия Кромнержиж 5 - 3 Start Brno
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
СЖК 3 - 0 Пайде
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
Amazonas 4 - 0 São Paulo Crystal
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
Операрио ПР 4 - 0 Фигейренсе
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
Nação 2 - 3 Бруске
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
Таллина Калев 1 - 2 Laagri
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
Ливерпуль 1 - 1 Росарио Сентраль
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
Депортиво Тачира 0 - 1 Атлетико Букараманга
Суббота 13/01/2024
FT
Votuporanguense 2 - 1 Мирассол
Воскресенье 14/01/2024
FT
Насьонал Монтевидео 1 - 1 Унион Санта-Фе
Воскресенье 14/01/2024
FT
ЛАСК Линц 1 - 3 Стяуа Бухарест
Воскресенье 14/01/2024
FT
U Craiova 1948 2 - 4 Politehnica Iași
Воскресенье 14/01/2024
FT
Виденбрюк 3 - 3 Дельбрюкер СК
Воскресенье 14/01/2024
FT
Eimsbütteler TV 3 - 0 Harksheide
Воскресенье 14/01/2024
FT
Ганза Росток 1 - 1 Любек
Воскресенье 14/01/2024
FT
Лукенвальде 1 - 2 Грайфсвальдер СФ
Воскресенье 14/01/2024
FT
Зандхаузен 2 - 0 Рот-Вайс Эрфурт
Воскресенье 14/01/2024
FT
Йиппо 7 - 2 ФКВ
Воскресенье 14/01/2024
FT
Ротенбургер СФ 1 - 5 Дрохтерзен / Ассель
Воскресенье 14/01/2024
FT
Динамо Дрезден 3 - 0 Пардубице
Воскресенье 14/01/2024
FT
Sparta Lichtenberg 2 - 4 Altglienicke
Воскресенье 14/01/2024
FT
Легия Варшава 6 - 0 Олимпия Элблаг
Воскресенье 14/01/2024
FT
Ганза Росток II 2 - 2 Нойштрелитц
Воскресенье 14/01/2024
FT
Боруссия Дортмунд II 0 - 0 Фортуна Кельн
Воскресенье 14/01/2024
FT
Бабельсберг 0 - 0 Viktoria Berlin
Воскресенье 14/01/2024
FT
Финн Харпс 2 - 2 Дерри Сити
Воскресенье 14/01/2024
FT
Ворскла Полтава 3 - 0 Sabah
Воскресенье 14/01/2024
FT
Universitatea Craiova 1 - 1 Словацко
Воскресенье 14/01/2024
FT
Базель 2 - 2 Гройтер Фюрт
Воскресенье 14/01/2024
FT
Ривер Плейт Монтевидео 1 - 4 Велес Сарсфилд
Воскресенье 14/01/2024
FT
Спортинг Кристаль 4 - 0 Универсидад Католика
Понедельник 15/01/2024
FT
Университарио 1 - 1 Атлетико Насьонал
Понедельник 15/01/2024
FT
Пеньяроль 0 - 1 Ньюэллз Олд Бойз
Понедельник 15/01/2024
FT
Алюминий 3 - 0 Рудар
Понедельник 15/01/2024
FT
Славия София 6 - 1 Балкан Ботевград
Понедельник 15/01/2024
FT
Локомотив Лейпциг 2 - 1 Магдебург II
Понедельник 15/01/2024
FT
Факел 1 - 0 Səbail
Понедельник 15/01/2024
FT
АГФ 3 - 3 Диошдьор ВТК
Понедельник 15/01/2024
FT
Пайсанду 2 - 1 Туна Лузо
Вторник 16/01/2024
FT
Дефенсор Спортинг 1 - 1 Унион Санта-Фе
Вторник 16/01/2024
FT
Серро Ларго 0 - 1 Атлетико Тукуман
Вторник 16/01/2024
FT
Сан Лоренцо 0 - 1 Химнасия Ла-Плата
Вторник 16/01/2024
FT
Осиек 0 - 1 Целе
Вторник 16/01/2024
FT
Черноморец Одесса 1 - 3 Уйпешт
Вторник 16/01/2024
FT
Železničar Pančevo 3 - 1 Zvijezda 09
Вторник 16/01/2024
FT
Бадалона 2 - 3 Сьон
Вторник 16/01/2024
FT
Цюрих II 4 - 2 Аарау
Вторник 16/01/2024
FT
Динамо Загреб 4 - 1 Makedonija GjP
Вторник 16/01/2024
FT
Хемницер ФК 2 - 2 Алемания Аахен
Вторник 16/01/2024
FT
Винтертур 4 - 0 Рапперсвиль-Йона
Вторник 16/01/2024
FT
Нафта 0 - 3 Марибор
Вторник 16/01/2024
FT
Unia Skierniewice 0 - 0 МКС Пуща Неполомице
Вторник 16/01/2024
FT
Ивердон Спорт 1 - 3 Стад Нионне
Вторник 16/01/2024
FT
Корк Сити 0 - 4 Galway United
Вторник 16/01/2024
FT
Славия Прага 4 - 0 СендерийскЕ
Вторник 16/01/2024
FT
Traiskirchen 1 - 1 Lafnitz
Вторник 16/01/2024
FT
Дойчландсбергер СК 1 - 2 Штурм Грац II
Вторник 16/01/2024
FT
Empor Glauchau 1 - 4 Цвикау
Вторник 16/01/2024
FT
BW Lohne 2 - 2 Шварц Вайс Реден
Вторник 16/01/2024
FT
Ганновер 96 II 4 - 1 Рамлинген / Элерсхаузен
Вторник 16/01/2024
FT
Боруссия Менхенгладбах II 4 - 0 КФК Урдинген 05
Вторник 16/01/2024
FT
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт 2 - 1 Dassendorf
Вторник 16/01/2024
FT
Лонгфорд Таун 0 - 0 Дрогеда Юнайтед
Вторник 16/01/2024
FT
Шаффхаузен 2 - 1 ИФ Ювентус
Вторник 16/01/2024
FT
Рейнджерс 2 - 2 Копенгаген
Вторник 16/01/2024
FT
Данубио 1 - 2 Уракан
Среда 17/01/2024
FT
Коло Коло 0 - 0 Росарио Сентраль
Среда 17/01/2024
FT
Полония Варшава 1 - 3 МЗКС Хробры Глогув
Среда 17/01/2024
FT
Мезоковешди СЕ 2 - 3 Будафоки Ломбард ФК
Среда 17/01/2024
FT
Виктория Жижков 5 - 3 Яблонец
Среда 17/01/2024
FT
Слован Либерец 2 - 2 Высочина Йиглава
Среда 17/01/2024
FT
Полония Бытом 1 - 1 Рух Хожув
Среда 17/01/2024
FT
Ягеллония Белосток 0 - 0 Мотор Люблин
Среда 17/01/2024
FT
Estepona 1 - 1 Диошдьор ВТК
Среда 17/01/2024
FT
Вышков 2 - 2 Слован Братислава
Среда 17/01/2024
FT
КС ФКС Сталь Мелец 0 - 1 Знич Прушкув
Среда 17/01/2024
FT
Ст. Пелтен 3 - 3 Хартберг
Среда 17/01/2024
FT
Teutonia Ottensen 2 - 0 Ганза Росток II
Среда 17/01/2024
FT
Лукенвальде 0 - 0 Шиофок
Среда 17/01/2024
FT
Черно Море 2 - 0 Chernomorets Burgas
Среда 17/01/2024
FT
KF Grobiņa 2 - 1 Банга
Среда 17/01/2024
FT
Шальке 04 II 2 - 1 Фортуна Кельн
Среда 17/01/2024
FT
Лугано 1 - 1 Paradiso
Среда 17/01/2024
FT
Корона Кельце 0 - 0 Штурм Грац
Среда 17/01/2024
FT
Динамо Загреб 3 - 2 Сласк Вроцлав
Среда 17/01/2024
FT
СКА Хабаровск 1 - 1 Нефтчи
Среда 17/01/2024
FT
Вашаш 3 - 2 Левски София
Среда 17/01/2024
FT
Pafos 1 - 3 Залаегерсег ТЕ
Среда 17/01/2024
FT
Liepāja 2 - 1 Panevėžys
Среда 17/01/2024
FT
МТК 5 - 4 Козармишлень
Среда 17/01/2024
FT
Спартак Суботица 1 - 0 Xylotympou
Среда 17/01/2024
FT
Жилина 7 - 0 Považská Bystrica
Среда 17/01/2024
FT
Dukla Banská Bystrica 8 - 0 Спишска Нова Вес
Среда 17/01/2024
FT
Црвена Звезда 3 - 2 Акритас Хлорака
Среда 17/01/2024
FT
Виктория Плзень 11 - 0 Дубравка
Среда 17/01/2024
FT
Копер 1 - 1 Хайдук Сплит
Среда 17/01/2024
FT
Риека 0 - 0 Bravo
Среда 17/01/2024
FT
Wallern / Marienkirchen 1 - 6 Блау-Вайс Линц
Среда 17/01/2024
FT
Аустрия Клагенфурт 5 - 4 ASK Klagenfurt
Среда 17/01/2024
FT
Адмира 2 - 0 Кремс
Среда 17/01/2024
FT
Невшатель Ксамакс 2 - 4 Бьель-Бьен
Среда 17/01/2024
FT
Нордсьелланд 5 - 0 Тихуана
Среда 17/01/2024
FT
Велес Сарсфилд 1 - 0 Бельграно
Четверг 18/01/2024
FT
Насьонал Монтевидео 1 - 1 Пеньяроль
Четверг 18/01/2024
FT
Сокол 1 - 0 Текстильщик
Четверг 18/01/2024
FT
Риека 1 - 1 Opatija
Четверг 18/01/2024
FT
Висла Плоцк 4 - 2 Белхатув
Четверг 18/01/2024
FT
Дьор ЕТО 1 - 5 Тренчин
Четверг 18/01/2024
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 0 - 1 Насаф
Четверг 18/01/2024
FT
IMT Novi Beograd 2 - 1 ФК Раднички Крагуевац
Четверг 18/01/2024
FT
Ростов 4 - 1 Динамо Самарканд
Четверг 18/01/2024
FT
Ворскла Полтава 4 - 1 Кайсар
Четверг 18/01/2024
FT
Dubai United 3 - 1 Riga
Четверг 18/01/2024
FT
Волгарь Астрахань 1 - 0 Forte Taganrog
Четверг 18/01/2024
FT
Рапид Вена 2 - 1 Словацко
Четверг 18/01/2024
FT
Puskás 3 - 3 АГФ
Четверг 18/01/2024
FT
Nordmark Satrup 0 - 3 Вайхе Фленсбург
Четверг 18/01/2024
FT
Дандолк 0 - 1 Лонгфорд Таун
Четверг 18/01/2024
FT
Kerry 0 - 3 Galway United
Четверг 18/01/2024
FT
Ливерпуль 3 - 2 Уракан
Пятница 19/01/2024
FT
Данубио 0 - 1 Атлетико Тукуман
Пятница 19/01/2024
FT
Васко да Гама 1 - 0 Сан Лоренцо
Пятница 19/01/2024
FT
Botev Plovdiv 2 - 2 Марица
Пятница 19/01/2024
FT
КуПС 5 - 2 Оулу
Пятница 19/01/2024
FT
Гурник Забже 2 - 3 Карвина
Пятница 19/01/2024
FT
Ческе Будейовице 6 - 3 Амштеттен
Пятница 19/01/2024
FT
Таллина Калев 2 - 1 Калью
Пятница 19/01/2024
FT
Уйпешт 2 - 1 KF Gostivari
Пятница 19/01/2024
FT
МКС Пуща Неполомице 3 - 0 Одра Ополе
Пятница 19/01/2024
FT
ЛКС Нечеча 3 - 0 Star Starachowice
Пятница 19/01/2024
FT
Днепр Могилев 0 - 0 Нафтан
Пятница 19/01/2024
FT
Мидтъюлланд 1 - 4 АаБ
Пятница 19/01/2024
FT
Тыхы 71 1 - 0 Катовице
Пятница 19/01/2024
FT
Ботев Враца 2 - 3 Монтана
Пятница 19/01/2024
FT
Подбрезова 2 - 1 Татран Прешов
Пятница 19/01/2024
FT
Рандерс 3 - 0 Хобро
Пятница 19/01/2024
FT
Хойничанка Хойнице 2 - 1 ЛКС Лодзь
Пятница 19/01/2024
FT
Сигма Оломоуц II 2 - 0 Злин II
Пятница 19/01/2024
FT
Ильвес 0 - 0 КТП
Пятница 19/01/2024
FT
Рауфосс 2 - 1 Скейд
Пятница 19/01/2024
FT
ТПС 1 - 2 PK-35
Пятница 19/01/2024
FT
Б 93 3 - 3 ОБ
Пятница 19/01/2024
FT
Грацер АК 0 - 1 Wolfsberger AC
Пятница 19/01/2024
FT
Вашаш 2 - 0 Райндорф Альтах
Пятница 19/01/2024
FT
Пирин Благоевград 1 - 3 ФК Струмска с. 1927 Радомир
Пятница 19/01/2024
FT
Ловеч 1 - 2 Etar VT
Пятница 19/01/2024
FT
Эсбьерг 3 - 1 Виборг
Пятница 19/01/2024
FT
Факел 1 - 2 Насаф
Пятница 19/01/2024
FT
Йиппо 7 - 0 КуПС Ак.
Пятница 19/01/2024
FT
Nieheim 2 - 9 Хавельсе
Пятница 19/01/2024
FT
Даугава Рига 2 - 0 Panevėžys
Пятница 19/01/2024
FT
МКС Пуща Неполомице 3 - 2 РКС Гарбарния Краков
Пятница 19/01/2024
FT
Варда СЕ 0 - 0 Feronikeli
Пятница 19/01/2024
FT
Терек Грозный 1 - 0 Yelimay Semey
Пятница 19/01/2024
FT
Rukh Vynnyky 3 - 1 Minai
Пятница 19/01/2024
FT
Xylotympou 0 - 4 Železničar Pančevo
Пятница 19/01/2024
FT
Хьерринг 1 - 0 ИФК Гетеборг
Пятница 19/01/2024
FT
Orijent 1919 1 - 3 Калчер Водотерм
Пятница 19/01/2024
FT
Славия Прага 2 - 0 АИК
Пятница 19/01/2024
FT
Зальцбург 6 - 0 Будё / Глимт
Пятница 19/01/2024
FT
Traiskirchen 1 - 0 ФАК Тим фюр Вена
Пятница 19/01/2024
FT
Фирст Вьенна 9 - 2 Wiener Viktoria
Пятница 19/01/2024
FT
Stripfing 2 - 4 TWL Elektra
Пятница 19/01/2024
FT
Опава 3 - 2 Frýdlant
Пятница 19/01/2024
FT
СК Брюль 1 - 2 Шаффхаузен
Пятница 19/01/2024
FT
Lafnitz 3 - 1 Draßburg
Пятница 19/01/2024
FT
Унион Санта-Фе 3 - 2 Универсидад Сезар Вальехо
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Дефенсор Спортинг 0 - 2 Росарио Сентраль
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Насьонал Монтевидео 0 - 1 Коло Коло
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Кечкемет ТЕ 2 - 1 Штурм Грац
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Неман Гродно 6 - 2 Лида
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Осиек 0 - 0 Makedonija GjP
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
ФК Арда Карджали 2 - 1 ФК Димитровград 1947
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Lechia Zielona Góra 0 - 4 Полония Варшава
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Высочина Йиглава 5 - 1 Татран Брно Бохунице
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Виктория Плзень 1 - 0 Дукла Прага
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Писек 1 - 4 Спартак Сезимово Усти
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Баник Острава 0 - 0 Вышков
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
МЗКС Хробры Глогув 2 - 1 Медзь Легница
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Тыхы 71 1 - 1 Ястжембе
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Земплин Михаловце 4 - 0 Humenné
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Элите 3000 Хелсингор 3 - 4 Роскилде
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Флора 0 - 3 Левадия
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
FA Šiauliai 2 - 0 Таурас
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Мидделфарт Г ог БК 1 - 2 Фредерисиа
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Шахтер 1 - 0 Слуцксахар
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Слован Братислава II 0 - 4 Лишен
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Wieczysta Kraków 2 - 1 ЛКС Нечеча
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
МП 4 - 1 Kuopion Elo
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Хайдук Сплит 3 - 1 Сласк Вроцлав
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Мезоковешди СЕ 1 - 2 FC Košice
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Прибрам 1 - 5 Povltava FA
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Подбескидже Бельско-Бяла 5 - 2 КС Хутник Краков
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Hebar 1918 4 - 1 ФК Ботев 1937 Ихтиман
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Диошдьор ВТК 0 - 1 Vancouver Whitecaps
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Ислочь 1 - 0 Молодечно 2000
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Дрохтерзен / Ассель 2 - 2 Rödinghausen
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Невшатель Ксамакс 6 - 1 Брайтенрайн
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Тун 4 - 0 Вевей Спортс
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Мотор Люблин 2 - 0 Сталь Жешув
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Velké Hamry 2 - 5 Яблонец
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
ХБ Коге 1 - 1 ЛФА
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Штурм Грац II 0 - 2 Фойтсберг
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Богемианс 1 - 2 Шелбурн
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Спирис Каунас 2 - 0 Даугава Даугавпилс II
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
TSC 4 - 1 Нови Сад
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Видзев Лодзь 5 - 1 Варта Познань
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Локомотив Пловдив 2 - 1 CSKA 1948 Sofia
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Нэствед 7 - 0 Olympic
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Лахти 1 - 0 Хака
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Хорсенс 0 - 4 Орхус Фремад
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Ганза Росток II 2 - 1 Phönix Lübeck
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Виль 4 - 0 Дорнбирн
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Стад Нионне 2 - 1 Булле
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Жилина 7 - 4 Карвина
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
ДАК 1 - 0 Хартберг
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Ружомберок 2 - 1 Заглембе Сосновец
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Краковия Краков 1 - 2 Штурм Грац
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Брондбю 1 - 3 Хвидовре
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Ресовия Жешув 0 - 0 Висла Пулавы
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Вупперталер СФ 2 - 0 Меппен
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Залаегерсег ТЕ 0 - 1 Црвена Звезда
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Dukla Banská Bystrica 1 - 1 Дьор ЕТО
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Алюминий 2 - 3 Рудеш
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
BFA 2 - 3 Алитис
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
ЦСКА София 0 - 2 Корона Кельце
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Торпедо Жодино 1 - 0 Славия
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Штутгартер Кикерс 5 - 1 Ингольштадт II
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
МТК 0 - 0 Дьирмот
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Гомель 1 - 0 Динамо Брянск
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Пайде 3 - 3 Интер Турку
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Славия София 1 - 0 Zhenys
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Раднички Ниш 3 - 2 Olympic
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Wiener Viktoria 1 - 2 Хорн
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Sonsbeck 0 - 0 ФК Бохольт
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Броммапойкарна 3 - 0 Дьюргорден
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
BW Lohne 1 - 5 Germania Egestorf
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Гютерсло 3 - 2 Гессен Кассель
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Рапперсвиль-Йона 2 - 2 Вадуц
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Виденбрюк 0 - 3 ASC Dortmund
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Аустрия Клагенфурт 1 - 1 Bravo
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Осиек 2 - 0 Фехервар
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
SJK Akatemia 1 - 0 ВПС
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Локомотив Москва 2 - 0 Аль-Ахдоуд
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Черноморец Одесса 1 - 3 Drita
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Аниф 1 - 1 Augsburg II
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Байерн Мюнхен II 1 - 4 Австрия Лустенау
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
ЯПС 3 - 1 Кески-Юусимаа
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Яро 0 - 2 СЖК
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Тун 5 - 3 Бьель-Бьен
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Ландскруна 0 - 3 Мьельбю
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Спарта Прага 2 - 0 Копенгаген
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Согндал 1 - 0 Фёрде
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Preußen Münster II 4 - 1 Spelle-Venhaus
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Баден 1 - 2 Кринс
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Дебрецен ВСК 3 - 2 TS Galaxy
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Мотор Люблин 2 - 1 Знич Прушкув
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Брегенц 3 - 3 Санкт-Галлен II
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Ганновер 96 II 3 - 0 Грайфсвальдер СФ
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Krumovgrad 3 - 1 Кечкемет ТЕ
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
ФК Вильц 71 4 - 0 Вегберг-Беек
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Номме Юнайтед 2 - 4 FS Jelgava
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Легия Варшава 1 - 0 Ордабасы
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Истра 1961 1 - 2 Калчер Водотерм
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Войводина 2 - 1 Вождовац
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Слиго Роверс 5 - 4 Дерри Сити
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Хаугесунд 3 - 2 Вард
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Mura 1 - 2 Вележ
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Блау-Вайс Линц 2 - 0 Gurten
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Ганацка Славия Кромнержиж 2 - 0 Пухов
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Шемрок Роверс 2 - 1 Treaty United
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Гнистан 1 - 1 ЕИФ
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Жальгирис 3 - 0 Экранас
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Домжале 0 - 0 Леобен
Суббота 20/01/2024
FT
Мелгар 1 - 1 Боливар
Воскресенье 21/01/2024
FT
Пеньяроль 1 - 0 Бельграно
Воскресенье 21/01/2024
FT
Университарио 1 - 1 Кокимбо Унидо
Воскресенье 21/01/2024
FT
Черноморец 2 - 1 Сокол
Воскресенье 21/01/2024
FT
Люнгбю 3 - 1 Hillerød
Воскресенье 21/01/2024
FT
РКС Радомяк Радом 1 - 3 Нови Пазар
Воскресенье 21/01/2024
FT
Фехервар 1 - 2 ФК Текстилац Оджачи
Воскресенье 21/01/2024
FT
Зенит Санкт-Петербург 5 - 1 Динамо Самарканд
Воскресенье 21/01/2024
FT
Рот-Вайс Оберхаузен 2 - 1 ВфБ Ольденбург
Воскресенье 21/01/2024
FT
Шальке 04 II 5 - 1 Шермбек
Воскресенье 21/01/2024
FT
Колдинг ИФ 2 - 1 Килия
Воскресенье 21/01/2024
FT
Балинген 3 - 3 Göppinger SV
Воскресенье 21/01/2024
FT
Черноморец Одесса 0 - 4 TS Galaxy
Воскресенье 21/01/2024
FT
Leningradets 0 - 1 Нефтчи
Воскресенье 21/01/2024
FT
Нижний Новгород 1 - 1 Джеонбук Моторс
Воскресенье 21/01/2024
FT
Левски София 1 - 2 Александрия
Воскресенье 21/01/2024
FT
Заглембе Любин 2 - 0 Копер
Воскресенье 21/01/2024
FT
Пяст Гливице 0 - 2 Горняк Кривой Рог
Воскресенье 21/01/2024
FT
Виденбрюк 2 - 0 Victoria Clarholz
Воскресенье 21/01/2024
FT
Филадельфия Юнион 0 - 2 Фламенго
Воскресенье 21/01/2024
FT
Спорт Бойз 3 - 1 Зе Стронгест
Понедельник 22/01/2024
FT
Депортиво Мальдонадо 0 - 1 Васко да Гама
Понедельник 22/01/2024
FT
Оренбург 2 - 2 Навбахор
Понедельник 22/01/2024
FT
Дебрецен ВСК 0 - 4 Олимпия
Понедельник 22/01/2024
FT
Райндорф Альтах 1 - 1 Нийредихаза Спартакус
Понедельник 22/01/2024
FT
Лас Пальмас 0 - 2