Клубные товарищеские матчи

Мир

Матчи

день хозяева поля счет/время команда_гостей  
Пятница 30/06/2023
FT
Lichtenfels 1 - 2 Айнтрахт Бамберг
Пятница 30/06/2023
FT
LONGA '30 0 - 6 Мотеруэлл
Пятница 30/06/2023
FT
Мерелбеке 1 - 9 Гент
Пятница 30/06/2023
FT
Бухония Флиден 0 - 6 Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Пятница 30/06/2023
FT
Weimar 0 - 6 Карл Цайс Йена
Пятница 30/06/2023
FT
Бохольт 2 - 2 Патро Эйсден Маасмехелен
Пятница 30/06/2023
FT
Оуденаарде 0 - 3 Дендер
Пятница 30/06/2023
FT
Melksham Town 0 - 9 Бристол Роверс
Пятница 30/06/2023
FT
Монтроуз 1 - 3 Форфар Атлетик
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Крылья Советов 1 - 2 Сокол
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Злин 0 - 0 Опава
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Ческе Будейовице 3 - 3 Спартак Сезимово Усти
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Простейов 1 - 4 Сигма Оломоуц II
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Уйпешт 2 - 0 Будафоки Ломбард ФК
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Krumovgrad 4 - 0 ФК Пирин 2002 Разлог
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Лех Познань 1 - 3 Слован Либерец
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Видзев Лодзь 4 - 2 Сталь Жешув
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Гамбург II 2 - 2 Teutonia Ottensen
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Словацко 3 - 1 Skalica
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Заглембе Сосновец 2 - 2 Сандеция Новы Сач
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Тыхы 71 3 - 2 Карвина
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Медзь Легница 0 - 0 Сласк Вроцлав
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Рапид Бухарест 1 - 0 Дьор ЕТО
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Сигма Оломоуц 4 - 0 Dukla Banská Bystrica
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Винтертур 7 - 0 ИФ Ювентус
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Баден 2 - 1 Винтертур II
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
МЗКС Хробры Глогув 1 - 0 Корона Кельце
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Пакши СЕ 1 - 3 Вашаш
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Виктория Плзень 6 - 0 Хрудим
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Погон Седльце 2 - 0 Знич Прушкув
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Катовице 3 - 1 КС Хутник Краков
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
ОХ Левен 1 - 0 КФКО Вилрийк
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Спартак Миява 0 - 4 Вышков
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Лишен 2 - 1 Petržalka
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Тисакечке 0 - 3 Кечкемет ТЕ
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
МТК 3 - 1 Сорокшар СК
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Akron 2 - 2 Торпедо Москва
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Radłovia Radłów 1 - 11 ЛКС Нечеча
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Považská Bystrica 2 - 1 Ганацка Славия Кромнержиж
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Теплице 3 - 2 Влашим
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Висла Краков 3 - 2 КС ФКС Сталь Мелец
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Подбескидже Бельско-Бяла 0 - 1 Одра Ополе
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Гурник Забже 1 - 3 МКС Пуща Неполомице
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
ЛАСК Линц 5 - 2 Адмира
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Punjab United 0 - 6 Эббсфлит Юнайтед
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Антверпен 1 - 1 Lierse K
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Брно 1 - 0 Пухов
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
СФ Тасмания 1973 1 - 2 Бабельсберг
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Нордсьелланд 3 - 0 Нэствед
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Eimsbütteler TV 1 - 0 Hagen Ahrensburg
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Арка Гдыня 0 - 0 Хойничанка Хойнице
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Шальке 04 II 2 - 0 Ден Босх
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Вадуц 4 - 1 Санкт-Галлен II
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Фредерисиа 0 - 2 АГФ
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Оптик Ратеноу 0 - 4 Viktoria Berlin
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
ЦСКА София 1 - 0 Базель
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Данди Юнайтед 3 - 2 Ист Файф
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Эстерсунд ФК 1 - 0 ГИФ Сундсвалл
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Inhulets' 6 - 0 Горняк-Спорт Комсомольск
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Айнтрахт Бамберг 1 - 1 Mönchröden
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Линфилд 0 - 1 Сент-Миррен
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Пирмазенс 2 - 2 Хомбург
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
ХВ Велдерс 0 - 3 Гленторан
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт 4 - 4 Курслак-Нойенгамме
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Виль 0 - 0 Хам
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Боруссия Менхенгладбах II 1 - 3 Эльверсберг
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Гютерсло 2 - 3 Ферль
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Гройтер Фурт II 3 - 1 ASV Neumarkt
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Коув Рейнджерс 3 - 0 Формартин Юнайтед
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Килия 0 - 4 Санкт-Паули II
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Айнтрахт Франкфурт II 3 - 2 Гонзенхайм
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Essingen 1 - 1 Мемминген
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Ансбах 5 - 0 Schwabach
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Магдебург 4 - 0 Westerhausen
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Арминия Билефельд 0 - 3 СФ Липпштадт 08
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Меппен 1 - 5 ФК Бохольт
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Hanau 93 2 - 3 ФСФ Франкфурт
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Хоффенхайм II 4 - 0 CfR Pforzheim
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Düren Merzenich 4 - 0 Фортуна Дюссельдорф II
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Падерборн 2 - 1 Вупперталер СФ
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Paderborn II 4 - 1 Баунаталь
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
ВфР Маннгейм 0 - 4 Штутгарт II
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Kelty Hearts 2 - 2 Рэйт Роверс
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Ньюнатон Таун 1 - 1 Бертон Альбион
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Саарбрюкен 4 - 0 ФК Виктория Роспорт
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Spelle-Venhaus 0 - 3 Шальке-04
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Поллок ФК Глазго 1 - 2 Бонниригг Роуз Атлетик
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Арброат 1 - 3 Монтроуз
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Mülheimer 0 - 10 Рот-Вайс Оберхаузен
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Dachau 0 - 3 Türkgücü München
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Vilzing 0 - 0 Регенсбург-II
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Rot-Weiß Walldorf 1 - 2 Майнц 05 II
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Chemie Leipzig 1 - 1 Хапоэль Кфар Саба
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Боруссия Хильдесхайм 0 - 4 Ганновер 96
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Видзев Лодзь 0 - 0 Ресовия Жешув
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Уэллинг Юнайтед 0 - 4 Чарльтон Атлетик
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Göppinger SV 1 - 4 Штутгартер Кикерс
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Хантли 2 - 0 Элджин Сити
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Стенхаусмуир 3 - 2 Кауденбит
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Badshot Lea 0 - 3 Олдершот Таун
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Бамбер Бридж 0 - 7 Престон Норт Энд
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Дамбартон 2 - 3 Hebburn Town
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Странраер 1 - 1 Коннахс Кэй
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Аллоа Атлетик 1 - 0 Гринок Мортон
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Уорксоп Таун 1 - 2 Барнсли
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
FC Košice 1 - 2 Варда СЕ
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Тун 1 - 0 ФК Стад Лозанна Уши
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Бречин Сити 1 - 5 Данди
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Фразербург 0 - 0 Селтик
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
ТуРУ 1880 Дюссельдорф 2 - 6 Фортуна Дюссельдорф
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Ravensburg 2 - 2 Дорнбирн
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Эдинбург Сити 2 - 4 Хиберниан
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Ливингстон 2 - 0 Квин оф зе Саут
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Клуб Брюгге 0 - 1 Зульте-Варегем
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Рупель Бум 0 - 3 Мехелен
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Вестерло 2 - 2 Сент-Трюйден
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Будисса Баутцен 0 - 6 Динамо Дрезден
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Rukh Vynnyky 2 - 1 Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Кардифф Сити 2 - 0 Penybont
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Генк 3 - 0 Тинен
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Ботошани 3 - 0 АЕ Закакиу
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Politehnica Iași 1 - 0 Drita
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
1960 Hanau 3 - 0 Виктория Ашаффенбург
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Germania Zündorf 0 - 9 Viktoria Köln
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Терек Грозный 4 - 2 Зенит II
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Заглембе Любин 3 - 0 Земплин Михаловце
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Ягеллония Белосток 2 - 1 РКС Радомяк Радом
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Тренчин 1 - 1 Pohronie
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Эйрдри Юнайтед 4 - 0 Мотеруэлл
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Балингер СК 3 - 3 Денцлинген
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Aubstadt 1 - 1 Abtswind
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
ФК Нюрнберг 1 - 0 Пардубице
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Септември 2 - 3 Славия София
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Кортрийк 0 - 2 Ред Стар Ваасланд
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Корвинул 1 - 2 UTA Arad
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Hebar 1918 1 - 1 Локомотив Пловдив
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Union Gamlitz 4 - 0 Вайц
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Берое 3 - 1 Chernomorets Burgas
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Нови Пазар 5 - 0 Рудар
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
ФК Арда Карджали 2 - 4 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Ст. Пелтен 2 - 1 Mauerwerk
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
ФК Разград 2000 2 - 0 Universitatea Craiova
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Kuban Krasnodar 2 - 2 Дружба
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Слован Братислава 2 - 0 Висла Плоцк
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Чукарички 4 - 0 Makedonija GjP
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Bravo 0 - 3 Риека
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Фехервар 0 - 5 ДАК
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
FC 1906 Erlensee 1 - 4 Кикерс Оффенбах
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Лозанна Спортс 3 - 1 Сьон
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Штурм Грац 3 - 0 Mura
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Легия Варшава 2 - 0 Карабах
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
ФК Раднички Крагуевац 1 - 1 Сутьеска
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Ростов 4 - 1 Черноморец
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Вайхе Фленсбург 0 - 1 Хольштайн Киль
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
ФК Слога Добой 2 - 3 Капфенбергер СФ
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Дебрецен ВСК 3 - 0 Казинцбарцика
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Шремс 1 - 5 Аустрия Вена
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Зенит Санкт-Петербург 3 - 1 Нефтчи
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
TSC 1 - 0 Вождовац
Суббота 01/07/2023
FT
Пирин Благоевград 4 - 1 Беласица
Воскресенье 02/07/2023
FT
Ammerthal 2 - 0 Нюрнберг II
Воскресенье 02/07/2023
FT
FCV Farul Constanţa 0 - 5 Баник Острава
Воскресенье 02/07/2023
FT
Боруссия Дортмунд II 4 - 0 Lüner SV
Воскресенье 02/07/2023
FT
Лехия Гданьск 1 - 3 Пяст Гливице
Воскресенье 02/07/2023
FT
Türkgücü München 2 - 3 Карлсруэ СК
Воскресенье 02/07/2023
FT
Лукенвальде 1 - 0 Krieschow
Воскресенье 02/07/2023
FT
Ротенбургер СФ 2 - 1 Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
Воскресенье 02/07/2023
FT
Шпортфройнде Лотте 0 - 5 Оснабрюк
Воскресенье 02/07/2023
FT
Хавельсе 1 - 1 Ганза Росток II
Воскресенье 02/07/2023
FT
VFC Anklam 0 - 6 БФК Динамо
Воскресенье 02/07/2023
FT
Atlas Delmenhorst 4 - 3 Preußen Münster II
Воскресенье 02/07/2023
FT
Бэнкс О Ди ФК 0 - 2 Питерхед
Воскресенье 02/07/2023
FT
Швайнфурт 2 - 0 Вюрцбургер ФВ
Воскресенье 02/07/2023
FT
Утсиктен 3 - 0 Эргрюте
Воскресенье 02/07/2023
FT
Verden 04 2 - 3 Гамбург
Воскресенье 02/07/2023
FT
Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden 0 - 7 Рот-Вайс Оберхаузен
Воскресенье 02/07/2023
FT
Славия Прага 2 - 1 Ракув Ченстохова
Воскресенье 02/07/2023
FT
Dnipro-1 4 - 1 Khust City
Воскресенье 02/07/2023
FT
RSV Eintracht 0 - 6 Герта
Воскресенье 02/07/2023
FT
FK Metalist Kharkiv 1 - 1 Minai
Воскресенье 02/07/2023
FT
Балтика 0 - 1 Шинник Ярославль
Воскресенье 02/07/2023
FT
Кельн II 7 - 2 Universitatea Craiova
Воскресенье 02/07/2023
FT
BW Lohne 1 - 0 ВфЛ Ольденбург
Воскресенье 02/07/2023
FT
Спартак Суботица 1 - 0 Младост Лучани
Воскресенье 02/07/2023
FT
Рот-Вайс Эрфурт 2 - 2 Вюрцбургер Кикерс
Воскресенье 02/07/2023
FT
Leningradets 1 - 0 Zvezda St. Petersburg
Воскресенье 02/07/2023
FT
Ворскла Полтава 3 - 2 Полтава
Воскресенье 02/07/2023
FT
Осиек 3 - 2 Богемианс 1905
Воскресенье 02/07/2023
FT
Оцелул Галац 0 - 0 Марибор
Воскресенье 02/07/2023
FT
Варта Познань 3 - 0 FCV Farul Constanţa
Воскресенье 02/07/2023
FT
Славия Прага 2 - 1 Маккаби Хайфа
Воскресенье 02/07/2023
FT
Олимпия 1 - 0 Хайдук Сплит
Воскресенье 02/07/2023
FT
Залаегерсег ТЕ 1 - 0 Динамо Бухарест
Воскресенье 02/07/2023
FT
Целе 2 - 2 Славен Копривница
Воскресенье 02/07/2023
FT
Botev Plovdiv 1 - 0 Арис
Понедельник 03/07/2023
FT
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 2 - 0 Chayka
Понедельник 03/07/2023
FT
Монтана 1 - 3 Politehnica Iași
Понедельник 03/07/2023
FT
Александрия 1 - 0 FSC Mariupol'
Понедельник 03/07/2023
FT
Dynamo Makhachkala 3 - 0 Forte Taganrog
Понедельник 03/07/2023
FT
Скевде 6 - 0 Хальмстад
Понедельник 03/07/2023
FT
Ботев Враца 0 - 3 АПОЭЛ
Понедельник 03/07/2023
FT
Ансбах 2 - 5 Гройтер Фюрт
Понедельник 03/07/2023
FT
Politehnica Iași 1 - 2 Раднички Ниш
Понедельник 03/07/2023
FT
Рапид Бухарест 5 - 0 Раца
Понедельник 03/07/2023
FT
Калчер Водотерм 5 - 2 Морнар
Понедельник 03/07/2023
FT
Ференцварош 3 - 0 Ботошани
Понедельник 03/07/2023
FT
Динамо Загреб 3 - 2 CSKA 1948 Sofia
Понедельник 03/07/2023
FT
Байерн Мюнхен II 4 - 0 АЕ Закакиу
Понедельник 03/07/2023
FT
Гамильтон Академикалс 2 - 1 Зе Нью-Сейнтс
Вторник 04/07/2023
FT
Левски София 3 - 1 Марица
Вторник 04/07/2023
FT
Хрудим 0 - 4 Высочина Йиглава
Вторник 04/07/2023
FT
ЛКС Нечеча 0 - 3 Сигма Оломоуц
Вторник 04/07/2023
FT
Оренбург 0 - 0 Эгнация Рогожина
Вторник 04/07/2023
FT
Нижний Новгород 2 - 0 Текстильщик
Вторник 04/07/2023
FT
ОБ 2 - 1 Вейле
Вторник 04/07/2023
FT
АЕК 0 - 1 Локомотива
Вторник 04/07/2023
FT
Магдебург 2 - 0 Altglienicke
Вторник 04/07/2023
FT
ДАК 4 - 2 Рапид Вена
Вторник 04/07/2023
FT
Янг Бойз 5 - 0 ФК Стад Лозанна Уши
Вторник 04/07/2023
FT
ЦСКА Москва 4 - 0 Нефтехимик
Вторник 04/07/2023
FT
Мотор Люблин 1 - 1 Ягеллония Белосток
Вторник 04/07/2023
FT
Obolon' Kyiv 4 - 2 Kolos Kovalivka
Вторник 04/07/2023
FT
Brașov Steagul Renaște 1 - 3 ЧФР Клуж
Вторник 04/07/2023
FT
Динамо Москва 2 - 1 СКА Хабаровск
Вторник 04/07/2023
FT
Ваттенс 1 - 2 Яблонец
Вторник 04/07/2023
FT
Ружомберок 2 - 1 Pohronie
Вторник 04/07/2023
FT
Спартак Трнава 2 - 1 Висла Плоцк
Вторник 04/07/2023
FT
КС ФК Петролул ЗФ 1948 Берка 0 - 3 Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
Вторник 04/07/2023
FT
Мюнхен-1860 0 - 2 ЛАСК Линц
Вторник 04/07/2023
FT
Ресовия Жешув 2 - 4 Заря Луганск
Вторник 04/07/2023
FT
Рубин Казань 5 - 1 КАМАЗ
Вторник 04/07/2023
FT
Славия София 1 - 1 Krumovgrad
Вторник 04/07/2023
FT
Локомотив Пловдив 2 - 0 Universitatea Craiova
Вторник 04/07/2023
FT
Чукарички 0 - 0 Риека
Вторник 04/07/2023
FT
Унтерхахинг 1 - 1 Лугано
Вторник 04/07/2023
FT
Universitatea Cluj 1 - 1 Жилина
Вторник 04/07/2023
FT
Лозанна Спортс 1 - 2 Стад Нионне
Вторник 04/07/2023
FT
Зальцбург 0 - 2 Легия Варшава
Вторник 04/07/2023
FT
Панатинаикос 2 - 0 Petrolul 52
Вторник 04/07/2023
FT
Карабах 1 - 0 ЦСКА София
Вторник 04/07/2023
FT
Холленбах 0 - 2 Вюрцбургер Кикерс
Вторник 04/07/2023
FT
Фирст Вьенна 2 - 0 Блау-Вайс Линц
Вторник 04/07/2023
FT
Wolfsberger AC 1 - 2 Леобен
Вторник 04/07/2023
FT
Хельсингборг 0 - 2 Элите 3000 Хелсингор
Вторник 04/07/2023
FT
Вольфсберг 0 - 9 Аустрия Клагенфурт
Вторник 04/07/2023
FT
Rogaška 5 - 2 Дравинья
Вторник 04/07/2023
FT
VfB Bottrop 1900 0 - 8 Рот-Вайс Эссен
Вторник 04/07/2023
FT
Eichstätt 1 - 1 Ингольштадт
Вторник 04/07/2023
FT
Адмира 2 - 0 Marchfeld Donauauen
Вторник 04/07/2023
FT
Амштеттен 2 - 2 Wiener Viktoria
Вторник 04/07/2023
FT
Црвена Звезда 2 - 1 Зенит Санкт-Петербург
Вторник 04/07/2023
FT
Локомотив Лейпциг 1 - 3 Байройт
Вторник 04/07/2023
FT
Санкт-Галлен 1 - 2 Австрия Лустенау
Вторник 04/07/2023
FT
Nijlen 0 - 9 Юнион Сент-Жиллуаз
Вторник 04/07/2023
FT
Svelta Melsele 1 - 5 Ред Стар Ваасланд
Вторник 04/07/2023
FT
Кремс 2 - 2 Stripfing
Вторник 04/07/2023
FT
Уотерфорд Юнайтед 1 - 5 Флитвуд Таун
Вторник 04/07/2023
FT
Телстар 6 - 1 Холландия
Вторник 04/07/2023
FT
Оксфорд Сити 0 - 0 Salisbury
Вторник 04/07/2023
FT
Ист Файф 2 - 1 Кауденбит
Вторник 04/07/2023
FT
Grimsby Borough 1 - 5 Гримсби Таун
Вторник 04/07/2023
FT
Hebburn Town 0 - 1 Гейтсхэд
Вторник 04/07/2023
FT
Барнет 1 - 1 Норвич
Вторник 04/07/2023
FT
Newry City 4 - 0 Бенбридж Таун
Вторник 04/07/2023
FT
Бонниригг Роуз Атлетик 0 - 3 Фалкирк
Вторник 04/07/2023
FT
Hurlford United 1 - 1 Странраер
Вторник 04/07/2023
FT
Бэнкс О Ди ФК 3 - 2 Элджин Сити
Вторник 04/07/2023
FT
Кардифф Сити 3 - 1 Зе Нью-Сейнтс
Вторник 04/07/2023
FT
Наирн Каунти 1 - 3 Росс Каунти
Вторник 04/07/2023
FT
Крусейдерс 3 - 0 Ардз
Вторник 04/07/2023
FT
Линлитго Роуз 4 - 3 Стенхаусмуир
Вторник 04/07/2023
FT
Матлок Таун 0 - 9 Честерфилд
Вторник 04/07/2023
FT
Longridge Town 1 - 4 АФК Филд
Вторник 04/07/2023
FT
Гленторан 1 - 0 Килмарнок
Вторник 04/07/2023
FT
Ливингстон 2 - 0 Аллоа Атлетик
Вторник 04/07/2023
FT
Спартанс 8 - 0 Тайнкасл
Вторник 04/07/2023
FT
Дамбартон 0 - 3 Сент-Миррен
Вторник 04/07/2023
FT
Данфермлин Атлетик 1 - 1 Сент-Джонстон
Вторник 04/07/2023
FT
Партик Тистл 2 - 1 Kelty Hearts
Вторник 04/07/2023
FT
Сивил Сервис Строллерс 0 - 5 Стирлинг Альбион
Среда 05/07/2023
FT
Пакши СЕ 5 - 2 Шиофок
Среда 05/07/2023
FT
Уйпешт 2 - 3 Вашаш
Среда 05/07/2023
FT
Варта Познань 0 - 3 Погонь Щецин
Среда 05/07/2023
FT
Považská Bystrica 0 - 1 Skalica
Среда 05/07/2023
FT
Теплице 2 - 1 Виктория Жижков
Среда 05/07/2023
FT
Заглембе Сосновец 2 - 0 Полония Бытом
Среда 05/07/2023
FT
Слован Либерец 4 - 0 Слован Варнсдорф
Среда 05/07/2023
FT
Олимпия 4 - 2 Primorje
Среда 05/07/2023
FT
Медзь Легница 0 - 0 Сандеция Новы Сач
Среда 05/07/2023
FT
Ракув Ченстохова 2 - 1 Universitatea Cluj
Среда 05/07/2023
FT
Пухов 8 - 2 Виктория Отроковице
Среда 05/07/2023
FT
РКС Радомяк Радом 0 - 1 Тыхы 71
Среда 05/07/2023
FT
Рух Хожув 1 - 1 КС Хутник Краков
Среда 05/07/2023
FT
Сласк Вроцлав 3 - 2 Kalisz
Среда 05/07/2023
FT
ЛКС Лодзь 1 - 0 Катовице
Среда 05/07/2023
FT
Копенгаген 2 - 1 Силкеборг
Среда 05/07/2023
FT
Хобро 0 - 1 Хьерринг
Среда 05/07/2023
FT
Спарта Прага II 0 - 3 Заглембе Любин ССА II
Среда 05/07/2023
FT
Сент-Миррен 1 - 2 Айр Юнайтед
Среда 05/07/2023
FT
Знич Прушкув 0 - 3 ОКС Ольштин
Среда 05/07/2023
FT
Шальке 04 II 1 - 3 Ганновер 96 II
Среда 05/07/2023
FT
ФК Радник Сурдулица 5 - 0 Единство
Среда 05/07/2023
FT
Брно 2 - 0 Dukla Banská Bystrica
Среда 05/07/2023
FT
Черно Море 1 - 2 Dunav ot Ruse
Среда 05/07/2023
FT
Dnipro-1 4 - 0 Minai
Среда 05/07/2023
FT
Торпедо Москва 2 - 2 Спартак Москва
Среда 05/07/2023
FT
Inhulets' 3 - 1 Полтава
Среда 05/07/2023
FT
Краковия Краков 0 - 1 Баник Острава
Среда 05/07/2023
FT
Виденбрюк 1 - 3 Paderborn II
Среда 05/07/2023
FT
Маккаби Хайфа 0 - 1 Ст. Пелтен
Среда 05/07/2023
FT
Висла Пулавы 2 - 2 Карвина
Среда 05/07/2023
FT
Олимпия 4 - 1 Рудар
Среда 05/07/2023
FT
Аустрия Вена 2 - 0 ФАК Тим фюр Вена
Среда 05/07/2023
FT
Опава 5 - 4 Ястжембе
Среда 05/07/2023
FT
Динамо Бухарест 1 - 4 Динамо Киев
Среда 05/07/2023
FT
Сигма Оломоуц II 3 - 1 Ганацка Славия Кромнержиж
Среда 05/07/2023
FT
Подбрезова 1 - 2 Диошдьор ВТК
Среда 05/07/2023
FT
Etar VT 2 - 1 Берое
Среда 05/07/2023
FT
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 3 - 1 ФК Струмска с. 1927 Радомир
Среда 05/07/2023
FT
Линфилд 1 - 2 Коннахс Кэй
Среда 05/07/2023
FT
Слован Братислава 4 - 1 Рапид Бухарест
Среда 05/07/2023
FT
Petrolul 52 1 - 1 Осиек
Среда 05/07/2023
FT
Ян Регенсбург 2 - 1 Фортуна Кельн
Среда 05/07/2023
FT
МТК 1 - 3 Хайдук Сплит
Среда 05/07/2023
FT
Пирин Благоевград 0 - 1 ФК Арда Карджали
Среда 05/07/2023
FT
Напредак 1 - 1 Истра 1961
Среда 05/07/2023
FT
Оцелул Галац 2 - 2 Войводина
Среда 05/07/2023
FT
Черно Море 0 - 0 Добруджа 1919
Среда 05/07/2023
FT
Сьон 3 - 1 Ивердон Спорт
Среда 05/07/2023
FT
МЗКС Хробры Глогув 2 - 0 Odra Bytom Odrzański
Среда 05/07/2023
FT
Престон Норт Энд 3 - 0 Magpies
Среда 05/07/2023
FT
Хартберг 2 - 2 ФК Нюрнберг
Среда 05/07/2023
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia 0 - 1 Панатинаикос
Среда 05/07/2023
FT
Спартак Суботица 2 - 0 Явор Иваньица
Среда 05/07/2023
FT
Железничар 2 - 0 Капфенбергер СФ
Среда 05/07/2023
FT
Борач Баня-Лука 1 - 2 Železničar Pančevo
Среда 05/07/2023
FT
Нови Пазар 1 - 1 Zvijezda 09
Среда 05/07/2023
FT
Кортрийк 2 - 1 RWDM
Среда 05/07/2023
FT
Кикерс Оффенбах 3 - 1 Фортуна Дюссельдорф II
Среда 05/07/2023
FT
Quierschied 1 - 2 Саарбрюкен
Среда 05/07/2023
FT
Стяуа Бухарест 1 - 1 ПАОК
Среда 05/07/2023
FT
Мальховер СФ 0 - 9 Ганза Росток
Среда 05/07/2023
FT
ASC Dortmund 4 - 6 Вупперталер СФ
Среда 05/07/2023
FT
Анкер Висмар 0 - 5 Грайфсвальдер СФ
Среда 05/07/2023
FT
Sarto 0 - 7 Виллем II
Среда 05/07/2023
FT
Патро Эйсден Маасмехелен 0 - 0 Сент-Трюйден
Среда 05/07/2023
FT
Eintracht Mahlsdorf 1 - 0 Viktoria Berlin
Среда 05/07/2023
FT
St. Anna 4 - 4 Штурм Грац II
Среда 05/07/2023
FT
Квин оф зе Саут 3 - 0 Gretna 2008
Среда 05/07/2023
FT
Борхэм Вуд 0 - 0 Уотфорд
Среда 05/07/2023
FT
Melksham Town 1 - 1 Форест Грин Роверс
Среда 05/07/2023
FT
Брэй Уондерерс 1 - 5 Данди
Среда 05/07/2023
FT
Суиндон Супермарин 0 - 2 Суиндон Таун
Четверг 06/07/2023
FT
Славия София 2 - 3 Universitatea Craiova
Четверг 06/07/2023
FT
Цюрих 5 - 1 Шаффхаузен
Четверг 06/07/2023
FT
Колдинг ИФ 3 - 1 Вейле
Четверг 06/07/2023
FT
ФК Раднички Крагуевац 1 - 1 Балзан Ютс ФК
Четверг 06/07/2023
FT
Остенде 1 - 3 Шарлеруа
Четверг 06/07/2023
FT
Партизан 0 - 2 Богемианс 1905
Четверг 06/07/2023
FT
Факел 2 - 0 FK Spartak Tambov
Четверг 06/07/2023
FT
Локомотив Москва 0 - 1 Балтика
Четверг 06/07/2023
FT
Брондбю 2 - 1 Hillerød
Четверг 06/07/2023
FT
Арка Гдыня 2 - 3 Пяст Гливице
Четверг 06/07/2023
FT
Морнар 1 - 1 Славен Копривница
Четверг 06/07/2023
FT
Хапоэль Хайфа 1 - 0 Хапоэль Акре
Четверг 06/07/2023
FT
Карлсруэ СК 6 - 0 АЕ Закакиу
Четверг 06/07/2023
FT
ФК Сколар Решита 0 - 1 UTA Arad
Четверг 06/07/2023
FT
Ростов 2 - 1 Dynamo Makhachkala
Четверг 06/07/2023
FT
Напредак 0 - 1 Рудеш
Четверг 06/07/2023
FT
ФК Бохольт 2 - 2 Шальке-04
Четверг 06/07/2023
FT
Плимут Аргайл 1 - 0 Харт оф Мидлотиан
Четверг 06/07/2023
FT
Вождовац 1 - 2 Младост Лучани
Четверг 06/07/2023
FT
Дьирмот 1 - 2 Залаегерсег ТЕ
Четверг 06/07/2023
FT
Сочи 4 - 1 Leningradets
Четверг 06/07/2023
FT
Целе 1 - 2 TSC
Четверг 06/07/2023
FT
Портсмут 1 - 0 Europa
Четверг 06/07/2023
FT
Бухбах 2 - 2 1860 Мюнхен II
Четверг 06/07/2023
FT
Holthausen-Biene 4 - 5 Spelle-Venhaus
Четверг 06/07/2023
FT
ATSV Erlangen 1 - 2 Гройтер Фурт II
Четверг 06/07/2023
FT
Preussen Espelkamp 0 - 0 СФ Липпштадт 08
Четверг 06/07/2023
FT
Марибор 6 - 2 Вартекс
Четверг 06/07/2023
FT
Балликлер Комрейдз 0 - 4 Ларн
Четверг 06/07/2023
FT
Данганнон Свифтс 2 - 4 Эйрдри Юнайтед
Пятница 07/07/2023
FT
Мезоковешди СЕ 2 - 2 Нийредихаза Спартакус
Пятница 07/07/2023
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 0 - 3 Ротор Волгоград
Пятница 07/07/2023
FT
Rukh Vynnyky 2 - 0 Metalurh Zaporizhya
Пятница 07/07/2023
FT
Skalica 1 - 0 Petržalka
Пятница 07/07/2023
FT
Слован Либерец 0 - 2 Высочина Йиглава
Пятница 07/07/2023
FT
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki 1 - 0 Знич Прушкув
Пятница 07/07/2023
FT
Нефтехимик 2 - 3 Крылья Советов
Пятница 07/07/2023
FT
Krumovgrad 0 - 0 Politehnica Iași
Пятница 07/07/2023
FT
Obolon' Kyiv 3 - 1 Chernihiv
Пятница 07/07/2023
FT
Видзев Лодзь 1 - 0 Гурник Лечна
Пятница 07/07/2023
FT
Ягеллония Белосток 0 - 1 Полония Варшава
Пятница 07/07/2023
FT
Висла Краков 3 - 1 Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
Пятница 07/07/2023
FT
Подбескидже Бельско-Бяла 1 - 3 МКС Пуща Неполомице
Пятница 07/07/2023
FT
Teutonia Ottensen 0 - 3 Paderborn II
Пятница 07/07/2023
FT
Баден 3 - 2 Веттсвиль-Бонштеттен
Пятница 07/07/2023
FT
Мидтъюлланд 1 - 2 АаБ
Пятница 07/07/2023
FT
Андерлехт 3 - 1 Локомотива
Пятница 07/07/2023
FT
Славия Прага 4 - 1 Подбрезова
Пятница 07/07/2023
FT
Арминия Билефельд 4 - 0 Рот Вайс Ален
Пятница 07/07/2023
FT
ФК Стад Лозанна Уши 2 - 1 Грассхоппер
Пятница 07/07/2023
FT
Аустрия Клагенфурт 1 - 4 Аниф
Пятница 07/07/2023
FT
Копер 0 - 3 Риека
Пятница 07/07/2023
FT
Rukh Vynnyky 2 - 1 Nyva Ternopil
Пятница 07/07/2023
FT
Динамо Загреб 1 - 1 Спарта Прага
Пятница 07/07/2023
FT
Оренбург 3 - 3 Терактор Сази
Пятница 07/07/2023
FT
Кардифф Сити 1 - 1 Кэмбридж Юнайтед
Пятница 07/07/2023
FT
Ворскла Полтава 1 - 2 Александрия
Пятница 07/07/2023
FT
Енисей Красноярск 1 - 5 Сокол
Пятница 07/07/2023
FT
Барановичи 0 - 4 Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Пятница 07/07/2023
FT
Заглембе Любин 1 - 0 Ресовия Жешув
Пятница 07/07/2023
FT
Стокпорт Каунти 1 - 1 Линкольн Сити
Пятница 07/07/2023
FT
Сигма Оломоуц 2 - 1 Тренчин
Пятница 07/07/2023
FT
Puskás 1 - 1 Висла Плоцк
Пятница 07/07/2023
FT
Гурник Лечна 0 - 0 Омония Никосия
Пятница 07/07/2023
FT
Bravo 2 - 0 МТК
Пятница 07/07/2023
FT
Калчер Водотерм 1 - 1 Хайдук Сплит
Пятница 07/07/2023
FT
Dynamo Schwerin 1 - 3 Грайфсвальдер СФ
Пятница 07/07/2023
FT
Локомотив Пловдив 1 - 1 Марица
Пятница 07/07/2023
FT
Серветт 2 - 0 Серкль Брюгге
Пятница 07/07/2023
FT
Оптик Ратеноу 4 - 0 Берлин Анкараспор
Пятница 07/07/2023
FT
Mura 3 - 1 Bistrica
Пятница 07/07/2023
FT
Aubstadt 1 - 1 DJK Bamberg
Пятница 07/07/2023
FT
Виктория Плзень 3 - 3 Гамбург
Пятница 07/07/2023
FT
Železničar Pančevo 0 - 1 Zvijezda 09
Пятница 07/07/2023
FT
Домжале 1 - 1 НК Ядран Декани
Пятница 07/07/2023
FT
Лукенвальде 3 - 0 RSV Eintracht
Пятница 07/07/2023
FT
Fortuna Heddesheim 0 - 4 Вальдхоф Маннгейм
Пятница 07/07/2023
FT
Ульм 1846 2 - 1 Вюрцбургер Кикерс
Пятница 07/07/2023
FT
Мойзельвитц 2 - 0 Айленбург
Пятница 07/07/2023
FT
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. 2 - 0 Хюнфельдер СФ
Пятница 07/07/2023
FT
Лаваль 3 - 0 Авранш
Пятница 07/07/2023
FT
Эльверсберг 6 - 2 Ингольштадт
Пятница 07/07/2023
FT
Дордрехт 3 - 1 Хелмонд Спорт
Пятница 07/07/2023
FT
Герта 2 - 0 БФК Динамо
Пятница 07/07/2023
FT
ФК Бохольт 1 - 3 МСФ Дуйсбург
Пятница 07/07/2023
FT
Локомотив Лейпциг 1 - 0 Эрцгебирге Ауе
Пятница 07/07/2023
FT
Nörten-Hardenberg 3 - 5 Рот-Вайс Эрфурт
Пятница 07/07/2023
FT
Адмира 4 - 0 Draßburg
Пятница 07/07/2023
FT
Bad Gleichenberg 1 - 1 Lafnitz
Пятница 07/07/2023
FT
Eimsbütteler TV 2 - 3 Süderelbe
Пятница 07/07/2023
FT
Marchfeld Donauauen 1 - 2 Stripfing
Пятница 07/07/2023
FT
Вакер Инсбрук 0 - 2 Яблонец
Пятница 07/07/2023
FT
Беркум 1 - 3 Зволле
Пятница 07/07/2023
FT
Тивертон Таун 0 - 1 Эксетер Сити
Пятница 07/07/2023
FT
Саутпорт 0 - 3 Блэкпул
Пятница 07/07/2023
FT
Биллерикэй Таун 0 - 0 Лейтон Ориент
Пятница 07/07/2023
FT
Тонбридж Энджелс 0 - 1 Эббсфлит Юнайтед
Пятница 07/07/2023
FT
Аннан Атлетик 1 - 2 Карлайл Юнайтед
Пятница 07/07/2023
FT
Ипсвич Таун 2 - 1 Мэйденхэд Юнайтед
Пятница 07/07/2023
FT
Eendracht Wervik 1 - 3 Club Brugge II
Суббота 08/07/2023
FT
Дачия Миовени 3 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Elite
Суббота 08/07/2023
FT
Krumovgrad 0 - 0 Монтана
Суббота 08/07/2023
FT
Humenné 1 - 1 Татран Прешов
Суббота 08/07/2023
FT
Чахлэул Пьятра-Нямц 1 - 3 ЧФР Клуж
Суббота 08/07/2023
FT
Теплице 2 - 1 Усти над Лабем
Суббота 08/07/2023
FT
Злин 2 - 1 Простейов
Суббота 08/07/2023
FT
Градец Кралове 3 - 0 Спартак Сезимово Усти
Суббота 08/07/2023
FT
Сигма Оломоуц II 2 - 2 Вышков
Суббота 08/07/2023
FT
Уйпешт 2 - 1 БВСК
Суббота 08/07/2023
FT
Слован Варнсдорф 6 - 0 Яблонец II
Суббота 08/07/2023
FT
Лех Познань 1 - 1 Баник Острава
Суббота 08/07/2023
FT
Варта Познань 1 - 1 Краковия Краков
Суббота 08/07/2023
FT
Одра Ополе 1 - 2 Медзь Легница
Суббота 08/07/2023
FT
Сласк Вроцлав 1 - 2 Тыхы 71
Суббота 08/07/2023
FT
Татран Липтовски Микулаш 1 - 2 FC Košice
Суббота 08/07/2023
FT
Пакши СЕ 1 - 3 Будафоки Ломбард ФК
Суббота 08/07/2023
FT
Млада Болеслав 2 - 3 Влашим
Суббота 08/07/2023
FT
Катовице 2 - 1 Ястжембе
Суббота 08/07/2023
FT
Виктория Жижков 0 - 1 Хрудим
Суббота 08/07/2023
FT
Вашаш 1 - 0 Злате Моравце
Суббота 08/07/2023
FT
Витория Гимарайнш 0 - 1 Миддлсбро
Суббота 08/07/2023
FT
Нордсьелланд 1 - 1 Вехен Висбаден
Суббота 08/07/2023
FT
Гренобль 0 - 0 Париж ФК
Суббота 08/07/2023
FT
Ланс 4 - 4 Дюнкерк
Суббота 08/07/2023
FT
Корона Кельце 1 - 1 Мотор Люблин
Суббота 08/07/2023
FT
Рединг 0 - 1 АФК Уимблдон
Суббота 08/07/2023
FT
Лишен 6 - 3 Слован Братислава II
Суббота 08/07/2023
FT
Вартекс 2 - 1 Кечкемет ТЕ
Суббота 08/07/2023
FT
Пухов 1 - 5 Ганацка Славия Кромнержиж
Суббота 08/07/2023
FT
Дьор ЕТО 3 - 1 ФАК Тим фюр Вена
Суббота 08/07/2023
FT
Pohronie 6 - 1 Hamsik Academy
Суббота 08/07/2023
FT
Beltinci 7 - 3 Штурм Грац II
Суббота 08/07/2023
FT
Дорнбирн 0 - 2 Виль
Суббота 08/07/2023
FT
Рио Аве 2 - 4 Брага-Б
Суббота 08/07/2023
FT
AVS 2 - 1 Оливейренсе
Суббота 08/07/2023
FT
Брегенц 2 - 0 Rotenberg
Суббота 08/07/2023
FT
Дешпортиво Чавес 1 - 1 АД Фафе
Суббота 08/07/2023
FT
Рух Хожув 1 - 1 Сталь Жешув
Суббота 08/07/2023
FT
Фортунна Ситтард 1 - 1 Эйндховен
Суббота 08/07/2023
FT
ЛКС Нечеча 1 - 2 Брно
Суббота 08/07/2023
FT
Каса Пиа АК 2 - 0 КД Мафра
Суббота 08/07/2023
FT
СендерийскЕ 1 - 2 Силкеборг
Суббота 08/07/2023
FT
Клуб Брюгге 3 - 0 КФКО Вилрийк
Суббота 08/07/2023
FT
Viktoria Berlin 3 - 0 CFC Hertha
Суббота 08/07/2023
FT
Леобен 0 - 0 Хартберг
Суббота 08/07/2023
FT
АГФ 2 - 1 Хорсенс
Суббота 08/07/2023
FT
Inhulets' 2 - 1 Кремень Кременчуг
Суббота 08/07/2023
FT
Хьерринг 0 - 2 Фредерисиа
Суббота 08/07/2023
FT
Krieschow 2 - 6 Altglienicke
Суббота 08/07/2023
FT
Ганновер 96 II 0 - 4 Герта II
Суббота 08/07/2023
FT
RW Maaslingen 0 - 4 Гютерсло
Суббота 08/07/2023
FT
Стандард Льеж 0 - 4 RWDM
Суббота 08/07/2023
FT
South Shields 3 - 4 Сандерленд
Суббота 08/07/2023
FT
Флитвуд Таун 1 - 2 Данди
Суббота 08/07/2023
FT
Аннаг Юнайтед 1 - 4 Гленавон
Суббота 08/07/2023
FT
Антверпен 0 - 3 АЕК
Суббота 08/07/2023
FT
BW Lohne 2 - 2 Rödinghausen
Суббота 08/07/2023
FT
Фрайбург II 0 - 0 Штутгарт II
Суббота 08/07/2023
FT
Варта Познань 1 - 1 МЗКС Хробры Глогув
Суббота 08/07/2023
FT
РКСВ Гроне Стер 0 - 4 Рода ЮК
Суббота 08/07/2023
FT
Undy Athletic 0 - 4 Ньюпорт Каунти
Суббота 08/07/2023
FT
Астория Вальдорф 1 - 3 Хоффенхайм
Суббота 08/07/2023
FT
Кикерс Оффенбах 2 - 1 Айнтрахт Штадталлендорф
Суббота 08/07/2023
FT
Вадуц 1 - 2 Базель
Суббота 08/07/2023
FT
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.