Клубные товарищеские матчи

Мир

Матчи

день хозяева поля счет/время команда_гостей  
Пятница 25/02/2022
FT
Квик Халден 3 - 2 Ерн Хортен
Суббота 26/02/2022
FT
Ислочь 2 - 0 Осиповичи
Суббота 26/02/2022
FT
Akron 0 - 2 Шинник Ярославль
Суббота 26/02/2022
FT
Торпедо Жодино 2 - 0 Arsenal
Суббота 26/02/2022
FT
Витебск 3 - 0 ФК Орша
Суббота 26/02/2022
FT
Спартак Сезимово Усти 2 - 0 Бенешов
Суббота 26/02/2022
FT
Ганацка Славия Кромнержиж 3 - 3 Вышков
Суббота 26/02/2022
FT
Тринец 1 - 3 Баник Острава II
Суббота 26/02/2022
FT
Виктория Жижков 6 - 1 Яблонец II
Суббота 26/02/2022
FT
Простейов 0 - 0 Уников
Суббота 26/02/2022
FT
Зноймо 0 - 0 Лишен
Суббота 26/02/2022
FT
Спарта Прага II 2 - 0 Sokol Hostouň
Суббота 26/02/2022
FT
Белшина 3 - 0 Гомельжелдортранс
Суббота 26/02/2022
FT
Прибрам 2 - 2 Писек
Суббота 26/02/2022
FT
Колдинг ИФ 2 - 1 VSK Århus
Суббота 26/02/2022
FT
Звезда БГУ Минск 2 - 2 Неман Гродно
Суббота 26/02/2022
FT
Хеллеруп 0 - 1 Мидделфарт Г ог БК
Суббота 26/02/2022
FT
Конгсвингер 2 - 2 Улленсакер / Киса
Суббота 26/02/2022
FT
ХИФК 0 - 0 Гнистан
Суббота 26/02/2022
FT
Ислочь 2 - 0 Гомель
Суббота 26/02/2022
FT
FA 2000 2 - 0 KFUM Roskilde
Суббота 26/02/2022
FT
Моторлет Прага 3 - 1 Дукла Прага
Суббота 26/02/2022
FT
Брно 3 - 1 Опава
Суббота 26/02/2022
14:00
1. ФК Карловы Вары - Слован Варнсдорф
Суббота 26/02/2022
FT
Grorud 1 - 2 Фредрикстад
Суббота 26/02/2022
14:00
Spelle-Venhaus - Шварц Вайс Реден
Суббота 26/02/2022
FT
Бэрум 0 - 1 Кьелсос
Суббота 26/02/2022
FT
Træff 1 - 1 Brattvåg
Суббота 26/02/2022
FT
Слован Варнсдорф 6 - 0 Хомутов
Суббота 26/02/2022
FT
Далкурд 1 - 0 Вестерос СК
Суббота 26/02/2022
FT
Васалунд 0 - 1 Весбю Юнайтед
Суббота 26/02/2022
15:00
Сандвикен - Эстерсунд ФК
Суббота 26/02/2022
FT
Sotra 6 - 1 Фана
Суббота 26/02/2022
FT
Ганновер 96 II 4 - 3 Альтона 93
Суббота 26/02/2022
15:30
Schott Mainz - Зандхаузен
Суббота 26/02/2022
FT
Хаугесунд 0 - 3 Старт
Суббота 26/02/2022
16:00
Норрбю - Скевде
Суббота 26/02/2022
FT
El Paso Locomotive 1 - 3 New Mexico United
Суббота 26/02/2022
FT
Питтсбург Риверхаундс 1 - 1 Louisville City
Суббота 26/02/2022
FT
FC Tulsa 1 - 0 San Antonio
Суббота 26/02/2022
FT
Atlanta United II 0 - 1 Tormenta
Суббота 26/02/2022
FT
Memphis 901 0 - 1 Chattanooga Red Wolves
Воскресенье 27/02/2022
00:00
Йиппо - КуПС Ак.
Воскресенье 27/02/2022
FT
Ruh Brest 8 - 0 Malorita
Воскресенье 27/02/2022
FT
Минск 0 - 0 Слуцксахар
Воскресенье 27/02/2022
FT
Мальме ФФ 2 - 0 Olympic
Воскресенье 27/02/2022
13:30
Динамо Минск - Славия
Воскресенье 27/02/2022
FT
Утсиктен 4 - 0 IF Karlstad
Воскресенье 27/02/2022
FT
Øygarden 1 - 2 Bremnes
Воскресенье 27/02/2022
16:00
Одд Гренланд - Сарпсборг 08
Понедельник 28/02/2022
FT
Riga 1 - 1 Сандефьорд
Понедельник 28/02/2022
15:00
Валмиера - Торпедо Жодино
Понедельник 28/02/2022
FT
СКА Хабаровск 2 - 0 Чертаново
Понедельник 28/02/2022
FT
Тромсе 1 - 1 Хельсингборг
Понедельник 28/02/2022
FT
Брабранд 3 - 0 Lyseng
Вторник 01/03/2022
12:30
Согндал - Олесунн
Вторник 01/03/2022
FT
Молде 5 - 0 Хамаркамератене
Вторник 01/03/2022
17:00
Бранн - Хельсингборг
Среда 02/03/2022
FT
New York RB II 2 - 3 West Chester United
Среда 02/03/2022
FT
Торпедо Жодино 0 - 0 Слуцксахар
Среда 02/03/2022
FT
Ислочь 3 - 1 Shakhtyor Petrikov
Среда 02/03/2022
FT
Конгсвингер 2 - 0 Рауфосс
Среда 02/03/2022
FT
Atlanta United II 0 - 1 Chattanooga Red Wolves
Среда 02/03/2022
FT
Orange County SC 0 - 3 Las Vegas Lights
Четверг 03/03/2022
FT
Минск 1 - 1 Arsenal
Четверг 03/03/2022
12:00
Согндал - Хамаркамератене
Четверг 03/03/2022
FT
Jerv 1 - 2 Линенсе
Четверг 03/03/2022
FT
Санднес Улф 4 - 0 Sola
Пятница 04/03/2022
00:00
Будё / Глимт - Волеренга
Пятница 04/03/2022
FT
Фредрикстад 1 - 1 Лиллестрем
Пятница 04/03/2022
FT
Лахти 4 - 2 Гнистан
Пятница 04/03/2022
FT
Б 93 1 - 3 Нэствед
Пятница 04/03/2022
FT
Ранхейм 3 - 0 Русенборг
Пятница 04/03/2022
FT
Брюне 1 - 1 Øygarden
Пятница 04/03/2022
FT
Левангер 0 - 2 Stjørdals-Blink
Пятница 04/03/2022
FT
Indy Eleven 2 - 1 Чикаго Файр
Пятница 04/03/2022
FT
Флеккерей 2 - 0 Randesund
Пятница 04/03/2022
18:15
Хеллеруп - Hillerød
Пятница 04/03/2022
FT
Брабранд 0 - 0 Скиве
Пятница 04/03/2022
19:30
Hessen Dreieich - FC Gießen
Суббота 05/03/2022
00:00
Рауфосс - Улленсакер / Киса
Суббота 05/03/2022
00:00
КааПо - ПИФ
Суббота 05/03/2022
00:00
Коламбус Крю - Indy Eleven
Суббота 05/03/2022
FT
Oakland Roots 1 - 0 Central Valley Fuego
Суббота 05/03/2022
FT
Ислочь 2 - 0 Гомельжелдортранс
Суббота 05/03/2022
FT
Мидделфарт Г ог БК 3 - 1 SfB-Oure
Суббота 05/03/2022
11:30
Вард - Egersund
Суббота 05/03/2022
12:00
Ганновер 96 II - Лупо-Мартини
Суббота 05/03/2022
FT
Тистед 1 - 2 VSK Århus
Суббота 05/03/2022
FT
Звезда БГУ Минск 2 - 1 Слуцксахар
Суббота 05/03/2022
FT
Колдинг ИФ 1 - 0 Далум
Суббота 05/03/2022
FT
Мосс 3 - 1 Ерн Хортен
Суббота 05/03/2022
FT
Ислочь 0 - 1 Славия
Суббота 05/03/2022
FT
Йончепинг Седра 4 - 1 Оскарсхамнс АИК
Суббота 05/03/2022
FT
Стремсгодсет 2 - 3 Одд Гренланд
Суббота 05/03/2022
13:00
Волеренга II - Нотодден
Суббота 05/03/2022
FT
Кьелсос 0 - 0 Гьевик-Люн
Суббота 05/03/2022
FT
Далкурд 0 - 1 Васалунд
Суббота 05/03/2022
FT
Уллерн 3 - 1 Эйдсволд
Суббота 05/03/2022
14:00
Хамаркамератене - Согндал
Суббота 05/03/2022
FT
Старт 2 - 1 Скейд
Суббота 05/03/2022
FT
Бэрум 0 - 1 Аскер
Суббота 05/03/2022
FT
Весбю Юнайтед 1 - 0 Эстерсунд ФК
Суббота 05/03/2022
FT
Мьендален 1 - 2 Конгсвингер
Суббота 05/03/2022
FT
Хонка 2 - 1 Хельсингборг
Суббота 05/03/2022
FT
Lysekloster 2 - 1 Sotra
Суббота 05/03/2022
FT
Стремсгодсет II 2 - 4 Одд Гренланд II
Суббота 05/03/2022
FT
Броншой 0 - 4 АБ
Суббота 05/03/2022
FT
Квик Халден 2 - 2 Фригг
Суббота 05/03/2022
FT
New York RB II 3 - 1 Philadelphia Union II
Суббота 05/03/2022
FT
Atlanta United II 4 - 2 Greenville Triumph
Суббота 05/03/2022
FT
San Antonio 0 - 7 El Paso Locomotive
Суббота 05/03/2022
FT
New Mexico United 2 - 2 Northern Colorado
Суббота 05/03/2022
FT
Colorado Springs 7 - 0 Real Monarchs
Суббота 05/03/2022
FT
Orange County SC 3 - 0 LA Galaxy II
Суббота 05/03/2022
FT
FC Tulsa 0 - 1 Sporting KC II
Суббота 05/03/2022
FT
Sacramento Republic 3 - 2 Monterey Bay
Воскресенье 06/03/2022
FT
Phoenix Rising 5 - 1 Tucson
Воскресенье 06/03/2022
FT
Минск 6 - 1 Ostrovets
Воскресенье 06/03/2022
FT
Вестерос СК 1 - 1 Скевде
Воскресенье 06/03/2022
FT
Хёдд 2 - 1 Træff
Воскресенье 06/03/2022
FT
ХЖК 1 - 2 Сандефьорд
Воскресенье 06/03/2022
14:00
Молде - Хёдд
Воскресенье 06/03/2022
FT
Викинг 4 - 1 Кристиансунд
Воскресенье 06/03/2022
15:00
Олесунн - Молде
Воскресенье 06/03/2022
FT
Хаугесунд 3 - 2 Санднес Улф
Воскресенье 06/03/2022
16:00
Согндал - Осане
Воскресенье 06/03/2022
FT
Мариехамн 1 - 1 ПИФ
Воскресенье 06/03/2022
FT
Сарпсборг 08 5 - 2 КФУМ
Понедельник 07/03/2022
FT
Эльфсборг 2 - 1 Утсиктен
Вторник 08/03/2022
FT
Grorud 2 - 0 Фредрикстад
Вторник 08/03/2022
FT
Ландскруна 3 - 0 Кристианстад
Вторник 08/03/2022
18:00
Эргрюте - Утсиктен
Среда 09/03/2022
FT
Sola 0 - 7 Egersund
Среда 09/03/2022
19:00
Йончепинг Седра - Отвидаберг
Четверг 10/03/2022
12:00
Jerv - Альхесирас
Четверг 10/03/2022
14:00
Весбю Юнайтед - Alians Lypova Dolyna
Четверг 10/03/2022
FT
Олесунн II 3 - 2 Brattvåg
Четверг 10/03/2022
FT
Вард 0 - 4 Видар
Пятница 11/03/2022
FT
Волеренга 1 - 1 Согндал
Пятница 11/03/2022
FT
Белшина 3 - 1 Днепр Рогачев
Пятница 11/03/2022
FT
Минск 2 - 0 Нафтан
Пятница 11/03/2022
FT
Брюне 2 - 1 Stjørdals-Blink
Пятница 11/03/2022
FT
Вернамо 1 - 2 Мьельбю
Пятница 11/03/2022
FT
Эстерсунд ФК 0 - 0 Кайсар
Пятница 11/03/2022
FT
Кристиансунд 2 - 1 Хонка
Пятница 11/03/2022
FT
Мьендален 1 - 3 Скейд
Пятница 11/03/2022
FT
Хёдд 1 - 4 Олесунн
Пятница 11/03/2022
FT
Аскер 2 - 2 Алта
Пятница 11/03/2022
FT
Норрбю 1 - 2 Троллхеттен
Пятница 11/03/2022
FT
Lysekloster 0 - 5 Øygarden
Пятница 11/03/2022
FT
Русенборг 0 - 0 Хаугесунд
Суббота 12/03/2022
FT
Звезда БГУ Минск 3 - 0 Сморгонь
Суббота 12/03/2022
FT
Kungsängen 0 - 8 Далкурд
Суббота 12/03/2022
FT
Shakhtyor Petrikov 0 - 0 Arsenal
Суббота 12/03/2022
FT
Бэрум 0 - 1 Уллерн
Суббота 12/03/2022
12:15
ВПС - Ильвес
Суббота 12/03/2022
FT
Ландскруна 2 - 0 Эргрюте
Суббота 12/03/2022
FT
Квидинг ФИФ 0 - 3 Утсиктен
Суббота 12/03/2022
FT
КТП 1 - 1 КуПС
Суббота 12/03/2022
FT
Ерн Хортен 2 - 1 Порс Гренланд
Суббота 12/03/2022
FT
Кьелсос 4 - 1 Фригг
Суббота 12/03/2022
FT
ХЖК 1 - 2 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Суббота 12/03/2022
FT
Лахти 3 - 1 МП
Суббота 12/03/2022
FT
Хельсингборг 2 - 1 Йончепинг Седра
Суббота 12/03/2022
FT
Варберг 3 - 0 ГАИС
Суббота 12/03/2022
FT
Броммапойкарна 3 - 0 Haninge
Суббота 12/03/2022
FT
Звезда БГУ Минск 2 - 2 Гомельжелдортранс
Суббота 12/03/2022
FT
Левангер 2 - 0 Ранхейм
Суббота 12/03/2022
FT
Эребру 0 - 2 Вестерос СК
Суббота 12/03/2022
FT
Нотодден 4 - 1 Флеккерей
Суббота 12/03/2022
FT
Треллеборг 2 - 2 Скевде
Суббота 12/03/2022
FT
Egersund 3 - 2 Sotra
Суббота 12/03/2022
16:00
Хамаркамератене - Тромсе
Суббота 12/03/2022
FT
Квик Халден 3 - 0 Стреммен
Суббота 12/03/2022
FT
Ислочь 2 - 3 Ostrovets
Суббота 12/03/2022
FT
Сириус 3 - 0 Мариехамн
Суббота 12/03/2022
17:00
Улленсакер / Киса - Скейд
Понедельник 14/03/2022
FT
Lysekloster 2 - 2 Бранн
Вторник 15/03/2022
16:00
Кальмар - Хальмстад
Вторник 15/03/2022
FT
Arendal 3 - 3 Jerv
Вторник 15/03/2022
FT
Egersund 6 - 1 Staal Jørpeland
Среда 16/03/2022
FT
ХИФК 3 - 0 ПИФ
Среда 16/03/2022
FT
ГИФ Сундсвалл 1 - 4 Сириус
Среда 16/03/2022
FT
Согндал 1 - 1 Олесунн
Среда 16/03/2022
FT
ХЖК 2 - 0 Мариехамн
Среда 16/03/2022
FT
Кристиансунд 1 - 1 Хаугесунд
Среда 16/03/2022
FT
ГАИС 2 - 2 Tvååker
Среда 16/03/2022
FT
Бэрум 3 - 0 Фрам
Четверг 17/03/2022
FT
Хеккен 4 - 3 Утсиктен
Пятница 18/03/2022
FT
Брюне 2 - 0 Egersund
Пятница 18/03/2022
FT
Ильвес 3 - 4 Оулу
Пятница 18/03/2022
FT
Волеренга 1 - 3 Хамаркамератене
Пятница 18/03/2022
FT
Рауфосс 2 - 2 Конгсвингер
Пятница 18/03/2022
FT
Норрчепинг 1 - 0 АИК
Пятница 18/03/2022
FT
Броммапойкарна 3 - 2 Stockholm Inter
Пятница 18/03/2022
FT
Мотала 0 - 2 Эребру
Пятница 18/03/2022
17:00
Стреммен - Скейд
Пятница 18/03/2022
FT
Стреммен 0 - 0 Skeid II
Пятница 18/03/2022
FT
ИФК Гетеборг 0 - 3 Норрбю
Суббота 19/03/2022
11:00
Эрцгебирге Ауе - Ауербах
Суббота 19/03/2022
FT
КПВ-ж 2 - 1 ЖЖК
Суббота 19/03/2022
FT
Олесунн 0 - 2 Бранн
Суббота 19/03/2022
FT
Кьелсос 2 - 3 Уллерн
Суббота 19/03/2022
12:30
Аскер - Уллерн
Суббота 19/03/2022
FT
Хельсингборг 3 - 0 Хальмстад
Суббота 19/03/2022
FT
Треллеборг 2 - 0 Вернамо
Суббота 19/03/2022
FT
Arendal 2 - 2 Флеккерей
Суббота 19/03/2022
13:00
Мосс - Кьелсос
Суббота 19/03/2022
FT
Эстер 3 - 0 Скевде
Суббота 19/03/2022
FT
Мосс 1 - 4 Аскер
Суббота 19/03/2022
FT
ПЕПО 2 - 4 КТП
Суббота 19/03/2022
FT
NJS 1 - 4 Гнистан
Суббота 19/03/2022
FT
Сандефьорд 1 - 3 Стабек
Суббота 19/03/2022
FT
Мьельбю 3 - 1 Кальмар
Суббота 19/03/2022
FT
Дегерфорс 0 - 2 Йончепинг Седра
Суббота 19/03/2022
FT
Эстерсунд ФК 2 - 1 Левангер
Суббота 19/03/2022
FT
Браге 3 - 1 Гефле
Суббота 19/03/2022
FT
Эйдсволд 4 - 0 Нотодден
Суббота 19/03/2022
FT
Олесунн II 0 - 3 Træff
Суббота 19/03/2022
FT
Øygarden 4 - 7 Фана
Суббота 19/03/2022
FT
Sotra 1 - 2 Bjarg
Суббота 19/03/2022
FT
СЖК 2 - 1 ВПС
Суббота 19/03/2022
FT
ЕИФ 0 - 3 Хака
Суббота 19/03/2022
FT
Фредрикстад 2 - 1 Улленсакер / Киса
Суббота 19/03/2022
FT
Весбю Юнайтед 2 - 2 Вестерос СК
Суббота 19/03/2022
FT
Jerv 2 - 3 Ерн Хортен
Суббота 19/03/2022
15:00
ГИФ Сундсвалл - Ранхейм
Суббота 19/03/2022
FT
ХЖК 1 - 0 Лахти
Суббота 19/03/2022
FT
Старт 1 - 1 Grorud
Суббота 19/03/2022
FT
Квик Халден 6 - 0 Фрам
Суббота 19/03/2022
FT
FC Komeetat 1 - 4 МП
Воскресенье 20/03/2022
FT
Хеккен 1 - 2 Одд Гренланд
Воскресенье 20/03/2022
FT
Русенборг 1 - 2 Тромсе
Воскресенье 20/03/2022
FT
Djerv 1 - 0 Вард
Воскресенье 20/03/2022
FT
Stjørdals-Blink 1 - 6 Brattvåg
Понедельник 21/03/2022
FT
Фредерисиа 0 - 0 Мидтъюлланд
Понедельник 21/03/2022
FT
Рауфосс 2 - 2 Хёнефосс
Вторник 22/03/2022
FT
Ландскруна 1 - 0 Варберг
Вторник 22/03/2022
FT
ГИФ Сундсвалл 2 - 0 Далкурд
Вторник 22/03/2022
FT
Фалкенберг 1 - 3 Утсиктен
Вторник 22/03/2022
FT
Санднес Улф 1 - 1 Egersund
Вторник 22/03/2022
FT
Оптик Ратеноу 3 - 6 МСФ 1919 Нойруппин
Вторник 22/03/2022
19:00
Йончепинг Седра - Квидинг ФИФ
Среда 23/03/2022
FT
ХИФК 0 - 1 ТПС
Среда 23/03/2022
FT
КуПС 2 - 0 МП
Среда 23/03/2022
15:30
Унион Берлин - Пардубице
Среда 23/03/2022
FT
Siegburger SV 1 - 8 Кельн
Среда 23/03/2022
FT
Morbio 0 - 10 Лугано
Четверг 24/03/2022
00:00
Монако - Серкль Брюгге
Четверг 24/03/2022
FT
Америка 1 - 2 Тигрес УАНЛ
Четверг 24/03/2022
FT
АаБ 1 - 2 Хьерринг
Четверг 24/03/2022
FT
Млада Болеслав 4 - 1 Влашим
Четверг 24/03/2022
12:00
Юнион Сент-Жиллуаз - ОХ Левен
Четверг 24/03/2022
FT
Фортуна Дюссельдорф 4 - 0 Твенте
Четверг 24/03/2022
FT
Херенвен 1 - 0 Зволле
Четверг 24/03/2022
FT
Айнтрахт Франкфурт 1 - 1 ФК Нюрнберг
Четверг 24/03/2022
FT
Виборг 5 - 4 Гамбург
Четверг 24/03/2022
FT
Штутгарт 2 - 3 Зандхаузен
Четверг 24/03/2022
15:00
Майнц 05 - Дармштадт 98
Четверг 24/03/2022
15:00
Адмира - Штурм Грац
Четверг 24/03/2022
15:00
ЛАСК Линц - Амштеттен
Четверг 24/03/2022
FT
Хартберг 2 - 4 Аустрия Клагенфурт
Четверг 24/03/2022
FT
Метц 2 - 0 Вехен Висбаден
Четверг 24/03/2022
FT
Вадуц 0 - 3 Райндорф Альтах
Четверг 24/03/2022
FT
Санкт-Галлен 9 - 0 Дорнбирн
Четверг 24/03/2022
FT
Ингольштадт 3 - 1 Вакер Бургхаузен
Четверг 24/03/2022
FT
Штурм Грац 3 - 2 Капфенбергер СФ
Четверг 24/03/2022
FT
Ваттенс 4 - 2 Блау-Вайс Линц
Четверг 24/03/2022
FT
Динамо Дрезден 2 - 1 Слован Либерец
Четверг 24/03/2022
FT
Карлсруэ СК 6 - 1 Базель
Пятница 25/03/2022
FT
Осиек 5 - 0 Цибалия
Пятница 25/03/2022
FT
Виктория Плзень 1 - 1 Богемианс 1905
Пятница 25/03/2022
FT
ЛКС Нечеча 4 - 1 КС ФКС Сталь Мелец
Пятница 25/03/2022
FT
Ястжембе 1 - 1 Подбескидже Бельско-Бяла
Пятница 25/03/2022
FT
Септември 2 - 1 Tsarsko selo
Пятница 25/03/2022
FT
Интер Турку 0 - 0 Гнистан
Пятница 25/03/2022
FT
Ракув Ченстохова 2 - 0 SKRA Częstochowa
Пятница 25/03/2022
FT
Краковия Краков 1 - 0 Сандеция Новы Сач
Пятница 25/03/2022
FT
Сласк Вроцлав 5 - 2 МЗКС Хробры Глогув
Пятница 25/03/2022
FT
Люцерн 4 - 1 Шаффхаузен
Пятница 25/03/2022
FT
Гурник Лечна 0 - 4 Ресовия Жешув
Пятница 25/03/2022
FT
Броммапойкарна 3 - 1 Эргрюте
Пятница 25/03/2022
13:00
Майнц 05 - Viktoria Köln
Пятница 25/03/2022
FT
Ян Регенсбург 0 - 3 Гройтер Фюрт
Пятница 25/03/2022
FT
Бордо 2 - 1 Алавес
Пятница 25/03/2022
FT
Бохум 2 - 0 Хераклес
Пятница 25/03/2022
13:00
Силкеборг - Хольштайн Киль
Пятница 25/03/2022
FT
Хальмстад 0 - 4 Эльфсборг
Пятница 25/03/2022
FT
Русенборг 0 - 3 Рауфосс
Пятница 25/03/2022
FT
Грассхоппер 1 - 1 Аарау
Пятница 25/03/2022
FT
Марица 1 - 2 ФК Арда Карджали
Пятница 25/03/2022
FT
Сомбатели Халадаш 2 - 1 Lafnitz
Пятница 25/03/2022
FT
FCV Farul Constanţa 2 - 0 Черно Море
Пятница 25/03/2022
FT
Домжале 1 - 1 Opatija
Пятница 25/03/2022
FT
Славен Копривница 1 - 1 Bijelo Brdo
Пятница 25/03/2022
FT
Олимпия 2 - 0 Рудеш
Пятница 25/03/2022
18:00
Нотодден - Бэрум
Пятница 25/03/2022
FT
Аскер 4 - 2 Ерн Хортен
Пятница 25/03/2022
FT
Хорн 0 - 2 Ст. Пелтен
Пятница 25/03/2022
FT
Реал Хаен 0 - 5 Гранада
Суббота 26/03/2022
FT
Звезда БГУ Минск 1 - 1 Arsenal
Суббота 26/03/2022
FT
КС ФК Петролул ЗФ 1948 Берка 1 - 1 Petrolul 52
Суббота 26/03/2022
FT
Ислочь 2 - 0 Осиповичи
Суббота 26/03/2022
FT
ЦСКА Москва 2 - 0 Нижний Новгород
Суббота 26/03/2022
FT
Заглембе Сосновец 1 - 0 Тыхы 71
Суббота 26/03/2022
FT
Висла Плоцк 2 - 1 ОКС Ольштин
Суббота 26/03/2022
FT
Витебск 1 - 1 Гомельжелдортранс
Суббота 26/03/2022
FT
Минск 4 - 0 БАТЭ
Суббота 26/03/2022
FT
Слован Варнсдорф 1 - 0 Полесье
Суббота 26/03/2022
FT
МП 2 - 1 КТП
Суббота 26/03/2022
FT
Динамо Минск 1 - 0 Слуцксахар
Суббота 26/03/2022
FT
Argeș 2 - 0 Конкордия Кяжна
Суббота 26/03/2022
FT
Фригг 0 - 4 КФУМ
Суббота 26/03/2022
FT
Нардо 2 - 1 Træff
Суббота 26/03/2022
FT
Blau-Weiß Zorbau 2 - 3 Ауербах
Суббота 26/03/2022
FT
Рубин Казань 0 - 5 Крылья Советов
Суббота 26/03/2022
FT
ВПС 1 - 0 Яро
Суббота 26/03/2022
FT
ИФК Гетеборг 3 - 0 Фредрикстад
Суббота 26/03/2022
FT
Сириус 3 - 3 Браге
Суббота 26/03/2022
FT
Эстер 2 - 4 Хельсингборг
Суббота 26/03/2022
13:00
Броммапойкарна - Вестерос СК
Суббота 26/03/2022
FT
Скейд 0 - 1 Кьелсос
Суббота 26/03/2022
FT
ХЖК 2 - 2 Хаммарбю
Суббота 26/03/2022
FT
АИК 2 - 1 Йончепинг Седра
Суббота 26/03/2022
FT
Стреммен 3 - 1 Гьевик-Люн
Суббота 26/03/2022
FT
Гонвед 2 - 2 Сентлеринц СЕ
Суббота 26/03/2022
FT
Динамо Бухарест 2 - 0 Зимбру
Суббота 26/03/2022
FT
U Craiova 1948 1 - 4 CSA Steaua Bucureşti
Суббота 26/03/2022
FT
Калью 0 - 1 Метта / ЛУ
Суббота 26/03/2022
FT
Левски София 1 - 1 ФК Созополь
Суббота 26/03/2022
FT
Днепр Могилев 1 - 1 Нафтан
Суббота 26/03/2022
FT
Легия Варшава 2 - 3 Видзев Лодзь
Суббота 26/03/2022
FT
Локомотив Пловдив 1 - 2 Ботев Враца
Суббота 26/03/2022
FT
Ильвес 0 - 0 PK-35
Суббота 26/03/2022
FT
ГАИС 2 - 2 Ландскруна
Суббота 26/03/2022
FT
Кальмар 3 - 0 Вернамо
Суббота 26/03/2022
FT
Норрбю 2 - 3 Варберг
Суббота 26/03/2022
14:00
Arendal - Мосс
Суббота 26/03/2022
FT
Мьельбю 1 - 1 Треллеборг
Суббота 26/03/2022
FT
Эстерсунд ФК 1 - 1 ГИФ Сундсвалл
Суббота 26/03/2022
FT
Скевде 1 - 0 Троллхеттен
Суббота 26/03/2022
FT
Мариехамн 3 - 1 ЕИФ
Суббота 26/03/2022
FT
Аустрия Зальцбург 1 - 1 Грацер АК
Суббота 26/03/2022
FT
Grorud 3 - 2 Улленсакер / Киса
Суббота 26/03/2022
FT
Сарпсборг 08 2 - 2 Лиллестрем
Суббота 26/03/2022
FT
Хака 0 - 1 КТП
Суббота 26/03/2022
FT
Хёдд 6 - 0 Volda
Суббота 26/03/2022
FT
Чукарички 1 - 1 Сутьеска
Суббота 26/03/2022
FT
Норрчепинг 1 - 0 Весбю Юнайтед
Суббота 26/03/2022
FT
Эребру 0 - 5 Дегерфорс
Суббота 26/03/2022
FT
Волеренга 3 - 3 Хеккен
Суббота 26/03/2022
FT
Эйдсволд 0 - 1 Квик Халден
Суббота 26/03/2022
FT
Вестерос СК 5 - 0 IF Karlstad
Суббота 26/03/2022
FT
Мьендален 1 - 0 Старт
Суббота 26/03/2022
FT
ФК Разград 2000 5 - 1 Etar
Суббота 26/03/2022
FT
Стремсгодсет 1 - 2 Хамаркамератене
Суббота 26/03/2022
FT
Szeged-Csanád 0 - 1 Ференцварош
Суббота 26/03/2022
FT
Согндал 0 - 3 Бранн
Суббота 26/03/2022
FT
Осане 3 - 1 Санднес Улф
Суббота 26/03/2022
FT
Одд Гренланд 2 - 0 Сандефьорд
Суббота 26/03/2022
FT
КуПС 1 - 0 Оулу
Суббота 26/03/2022
FT
Катовице 0 - 1 Гурник Забже
Суббота 26/03/2022
FT
Далкурд 0 - 3 Сандвикен
Суббота 26/03/2022
FT
Мьендален 1 - 0 Старт
Суббота 26/03/2022
FT
Кристиансунд 0 - 0 Тромсе
Воскресенье 27/03/2022
00:00
Будё / Глимт - Молде
Воскресенье 27/03/2022
FT
Монтеррей 2 - 1 Америка
Воскресенье 27/03/2022
FT
Шахтер 1 - 1 Славия
Воскресенье 27/03/2022
FT
Дьюргорден 0 - 2 Хонка
Воскресенье 27/03/2022
FT
Хайдук Сплит 5 - 2 Калчер Водотерм
Воскресенье 27/03/2022
FT
Химки 1 - 0 Локомотив Москва
Воскресенье 27/03/2022
FT
Брюне 1 - 2 Jerv
Воскресенье 27/03/2022
FT
Stjørdals-Blink 1 - 2 Ранхейм
Воскресенье 27/03/2022
FT
Вард 0 - 0 Øygarden
Воскресенье 27/03/2022
FT
ЦСКА София 3 - 1 Спортист Своге
Воскресенье 27/03/2022
FT
Викинг 1 - 0 Хаугесунд
Понедельник 28/03/2022
14:00
КС ФК Петролул ЗФ 1948 Берка - Астра Плоешти
Понедельник 28/03/2022
FT
ЧФР Клуж 4 - 0 Minaur Baia Mare
Понедельник 28/03/2022
FT
Стабек 2 - 0 Конгсвингер
Вторник 29/03/2022
FT
Атлетико Паранаенсе 4 - 0 Америка Минейро
Среда 30/03/2022
FT
МП 3 - 2 ПЕПО
Среда 30/03/2022
FT
Левски София 3 - 2 Септември
Среда 30/03/2022
FT
SJK Akatemia 4 - 1 Джаз
Среда 30/03/2022
FT
Ерн Хортен 1 - 0 Eik Tønsberg
Пятница 01/04/2022
FT
Флеккерей 4 - 1 Мандалскамератене
Суббота 02/04/2022
12:00
Уллерн - Люн
Суббота 02/04/2022
FT
Кьелсос 5 - 2 Люн
Суббота 02/04/2022
FT
Уллерн 0 - 1 Аскер
Суббота 02/04/2022
12:30
Аскер - Кьелсос
Суббота 02/04/2022
FT
Квик Халден 0 - 0 Гьевик-Люн
Суббота 02/04/2022
FT
Бэрум 1 - 1 Эйдсволд
Суббота 02/04/2022
FT
Фригг 2 - 1 Ерн Хортен
Суббота 02/04/2022
FT
ТПС 0 - 0 ХЖК II
Суббота 02/04/2022
FT
Spjelkavik 0 - 0 Træff
Суббота 02/04/2022
FT
Вард 5 - 2 Sola
Суббота 02/04/2022
FT
ЕИФ 3 - 1 ЯПС
Суббота 02/04/2022
FT
ЖЖК 2 - 0 МП
Суббота 02/04/2022
15:00
Arendal - Нотодден
Суббота 02/04/2022
FT
PK-35 3 - 1 SJK Akatemia
Суббота 02/04/2022
FT
Левангер 6 - 3 Brattvåg
Суббота 02/04/2022
FT
Улленсакер / Киса 0 - 1 Стреммен
Суббота 02/04/2022
FT
КТП 3 - 0 PeKa
Суббота 02/04/2022
FT
Bjarg 0 - 2 Sotra
Воскресенье 03/04/2022
FT
Мосс 0 - 1 Фрам
Воскресенье 03/04/2022
FT
Staal Jørpeland 3 - 2 Видар
Вторник 05/04/2022
FT
SJK Akatemia 0 - 1 Ilves II
Четверг 07/04/2022
13:00
ТПС - Гнистан
Суббота 09/04/2022
00:00
КааПо - ПИФ
Суббота 09/04/2022
FT
PK-35 5 - 3 Тампере Юнайтед
Суббота 09/04/2022
FT
Олимпиакос Пирей 1 - 0 Шахтер Донецк
Вторник 12/04/2022
FT
ЕИФ 0 - 0 Honka Akatemia
Вторник 12/04/2022
FT
Легия Варшава 1 - 3 Динамо Киев
Четверг 14/04/2022
FT
Лехия Гданьск 2 - 3 Шахтер Донецк
Вторник 19/04/2022
FT
Черно Море 0 - 1 Добруджа 1919
Среда 20/04/2022
00:00
Стяуа Бухарест - Динамо Киев
Среда 20/04/2022
FT
ЧФР Клуж 0 - 0 Динамо Киев
Суббота 23/04/2022
FT
Яро 0 - 3 SJK Akatemia
Четверг 28/04/2022
FT
Динамо Загреб 2 - 2 Динамо Киев
Пятница 29/04/2022
FT
Фредрикстад 0 - 2 Одд Гренланд
Пятница 29/04/2022
FT
Русенборг 3 - 0 Stjørdals-Blink
Воскресенье 01/05/2022
FT
Хайдук Сплит 3 - 3 Шахтер Донецк
Среда 04/05/2022
FT
Базель 2 - 3 Динамо Киев
Пятница 13/05/2022
FT
Флора 0 - 3 Динамо Киев
Суббота 04/06/2022
FT
Минск 3 - 1 Ислочь
Суббота 04/06/2022
FT
Белшина 7 - 3 Днепр Могилев
Воскресенье 05/06/2022
FT
Гомельжелдортранс 1 - 2 Славия
Вторник 07/06/2022
FT
Шахтер 3 - 0 Неман Гродно
Среда 08/06/2022
FT
Ференцварош 8 - 0 НК Карда Мартянци
Среда 08/06/2022
18:00
Рапид Вена - Динамо Киев
Четверг 09/06/2022
FT
ДК Юнайтед 1 - 0 Хелаху
Пятница 10/06/2022
FT
Витебск 3 - 0 Днепр Могилев
Пятница 10/06/2022
FT
Шемрок Роверс 0 - 0 Galway United
Суббота 11/06/2022
FT
Марица 0 - 2 Локомотив Пловдив
Суббота 11/06/2022
FT
Шахтер 2 - 0 Динамо Минск
Суббота 11/06/2022
FT
Гомель 1 - 0 Славия
Суббота 11/06/2022
FT
Слуцксахар 1 - 2 Белшина
Суббота 11/06/2022
FT
Молде 2 - 1 АИК
Суббота 11/06/2022
FT
Фредрикстад 3 - 1 ИФК Гетеборг
Суббота 11/06/2022
FT
БАТЭ 1 - 1 Торпедо Жодино
Суббота 11/06/2022
FT
Неман Гродно 3 - 2 Динамо Брест
Суббота 11/06/2022
FT
Клифтонвил 1 - 2 Дерри Сити
Суббота 11/06/2022
FT
Кристиансунд 0 - 1 Stjørdals-Blink
Суббота 11/06/2022
FT
Пирин Благоевград 1 - 3 Септември
Суббота 11/06/2022
FT
Rudar Trbovlje 0 - 4 Олимпия
Суббота 11/06/2022
FT
Zepperen-Brustem 2 - 2 Сент-Трюйден
Суббота 11/06/2022
FT
Jesenice 0 - 8 Целе
Суббота 11/06/2022
FT
НК Карда Мартянци 0 - 5 Марибор
Воскресенье 12/06/2022
FT
Миннесота Старс 4 - 3 Падерборн
Воскресенье 12/06/2022
FT
Austin 1 - 4 Пачука
Воскресенье 12/06/2022
FT
Минск 0 - 0 Arsenal
Воскресенье 12/06/2022
FT
Jerv 1 - 5 Тромсе
Воскресенье 12/06/2022
FT
Лиллестрем 0 - 1 Хамаркамератене
Воскресенье 12/06/2022
FT
Одд Гренланд 0 - 0 КФУМ
Воскресенье 12/06/2022
FT
ФК Тальвиль 0 - 7 Цюрих
Воскресенье 12/06/2022
FT
Ференцварош 1 - 1 Шкендия 79
Понедельник 13/06/2022
FT
ФК Разград 2000 5 - 1 ФК Струмска с. 1927 Радомир
Понедельник 13/06/2022
FT
Сарпсборг 08 1 - 4 Хеккен
Понедельник 13/06/2022
FT
Русенборг 2 - 0 Олесунн
Понедельник 13/06/2022
FT
Транс 1 - 1 Левадия
Вторник 14/06/2022
FT
Хаммарбю 2 - 1 Браге
Вторник 14/06/2022
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia 5 - 0 Спартак Варна
Вторник 14/06/2022
17:30
Ференцварош - Argeș
Среда 15/06/2022
FT
Atlanta United 3 - 2 Пачука
Среда 15/06/2022
FT
San Antonio 0 - 4 Atlético San Luis
Среда 15/06/2022
FT
Спартак Трнава 0 - 0 Skalica
Среда 15/06/2022
FT
Черно Море 0 - 1 Локомотив Пловдив
Среда 15/06/2022
FT
Септември 1 - 0 ФК Струмска с. 1927 Радомир
Среда 15/06/2022
FT
Ружомберок 3 - 1 Humenné
Среда 15/06/2022
FT
Зриньски 2 - 1 Mura
Среда 15/06/2022
FT
Целе 6 - 1 Рудар
Среда 15/06/2022
FT
Цюрих 11 - 0 Баден
Четверг 16/06/2022
FT
Гвадалахара 3 - 1 Сантос Лагуна
Четверг 16/06/2022
FT
Хеккен 2 - 0 Хальмстад
Четверг 16/06/2022
FT
Варберг 1 - 1 Норрбю
Четверг 16/06/2022
FT
Форвертс Штейр 0 - 3 Кальмар
Пятница 17/06/2022
FT
Forward Madison 1 - 2 Падерборн
Пятница 17/06/2022
FT
Сириус 3 - 3 Дьюргорден
Пятница 17/06/2022
FT
ФК Янтра Габрово 2 - 5 Ботев Враца
Пятница 17/06/2022
FT
Треллеборг 0 - 2 ИФК Гетеборг
Пятница 17/06/2022
FT
Эльфсборг 1 - 0 Хельсингборг
Пятница 17/06/2022
FT
Dynamo Schwerin 1 - 6 Ганза Росток
Пятница 17/06/2022
FT
Bačka Topola 3 - 0 Вождовац
Пятница 17/06/2022
FT
Steinhagen 1 - 6 Арминия Билефельд
Пятница 17/06/2022
FT
Blau-Weiß Königsdorf 0 - 4 Viktoria Köln
Пятница 17/06/2022
FT
Люцерн 2 - 1 Винтертур
Пятница 17/06/2022
FT
Бухбах 3 - 2 Исманинг
Пятница 17/06/2022
FT
Иллертиссен 2 - 0 Nördlingen
Пятница 17/06/2022
FT
ATSV Erlangen 1 - 1 Гройтер Фурт II
Пятница 17/06/2022
FT
Колубара 1 - 0 Дечиц
Суббота 18/06/2022
FT
Пачука 0 - 3 Miami United
Суббота 18/06/2022
FT
Краковия Краков 3 - 2 Сталь Жешув
Суббота 18/06/2022
FT
Левски София 1 - 1 Септември
Суббота 18/06/2022
FT
Виктория Плзень 6 - 0 Клатовы
Суббота 18/06/2022
FT
Collina d'Oro 0 - 10 Лугано
Суббота 18/06/2022
FT
Фортуна Дюссельдорф II 1 - 3 Фортуна Кельн
Суббота 18/06/2022
FT
FC Košice 0 - 0 Земплин Михаловце
Суббота 18/06/2022
FT
Kuźnia Ustroń 0 - 7 Пяст Гливице
Суббота 18/06/2022
FT
Катовице 0 - 0 SKRA Częstochowa
Суббота 18/06/2022
FT
Корона Кельце 1 - 1 ЛКС Нечеча
Суббота 18/06/2022
FT
Арка Гдыня 0 - 0 Radunia Stężyca
Суббота 18/06/2022
FT
ДАК 3 - 1 Pohronie
Суббота 18/06/2022
FT
РКС Гарбарния Краков 1 - 3 Висла Краков
Суббота 18/06/2022
FT
КС ФКС Сталь Мелец 2 - 3 МКС Пуща Неполомице
Суббота 18/06/2022
FT
Тринец 1 - 2 Дубница