Клубные товарищеские матчи

Мир

Матчи

день хозяева поля счет/время команда_гостей  
Вторник 05/01/2021
FT
Млада Болеслав 4 - 1 Пардубице
Среда 06/01/2021
FT
Баник Острава 0 - 1 Простейов
Среда 06/01/2021
FT
Злин 4 - 1 Бланско
Среда 06/01/2021
FT
Динамо Дрезден 2 - 1 Яблонец
Четверг 07/01/2021
FT
ЧФР Клуж 1 - 1 Газ Метан Медиаш
Пятница 08/01/2021
FT
Лозанна Спортс 1 - 1 Невшатель Ксамакс
Пятница 08/01/2021
FT
Буфтя 4 - 1 Argeș
Пятница 08/01/2021
FT
Фехервар 1 - 0 Риека
Пятница 08/01/2021
FT
Теплице 1 - 0 Виктория Жижков
Суббота 09/01/2021
FT
Мезоковешди СЕ 12 - 0 Sajóbábony Vegyész
Суббота 09/01/2021
FT
Гонвед 1 - 0 Дьор ЕТО
Суббота 09/01/2021
FT
Pohronie 1 - 1 Татран Липтовски Микулаш
Суббота 09/01/2021
FT
Дукла Прага 3 - 1 Яблонец
Суббота 09/01/2021
FT
Дьирмот 1 - 2 Уйпешт
Суббота 09/01/2021
FT
Базель 2 - 2 Тун
Суббота 09/01/2021
FT
Сентлеринц СЕ 0 - 2 Пакши СЕ
Суббота 09/01/2021
FT
СендерийскЕ 6 - 0 Орхус Фремад
Суббота 09/01/2021
FT
Подбескидже Бельско-Бяла 1 - 0 Опава
Суббота 09/01/2021
FT
Середь 2 - 2 Skalica
Суббота 09/01/2021
FT
Лугано 3 - 0 Кьяссо
Суббота 09/01/2021
FT
Ст. Пелтен 2 - 1 Форвертс Штейр
Суббота 09/01/2021
FT
Дебрецен ВСК 0 - 1 Диошдьор ВТК
Суббота 09/01/2021
FT
Капошвари Ракочи 1 - 3 Залаегерсег ТЕ
Суббота 09/01/2021
FT
Пекши МФК 1 - 3 Пакши СЕ
Суббота 09/01/2021
FT
Рид 2 - 0 Амштеттен
Суббота 09/01/2021
FT
Цюрих 3 - 1 Люцерн
Суббота 09/01/2021
FT
Ильичевец Мариуполь 1 - 3 Слован Либерец
Суббота 09/01/2021
FT
Злин 3 - 1 Лишен
Суббота 09/01/2021
FT
Будафоки Ломбард ФК 1 - 1 Словацко
Суббота 09/01/2021
FT
Славен Копривница 0 - 1 Orijent 1919
Суббота 09/01/2021
FT
Карвина 0 - 0 Тринец
Суббота 09/01/2021
FT
Винтертур 3 - 2 Вадуц
Суббота 09/01/2021
FT
Осиек 2 - 3 Штурм Грац
Суббота 09/01/2021
FT
Виль 1 - 4 Санкт-Галлен
Суббота 09/01/2021
15:00
Серветт PSTP Грассхоппер
Суббота 09/01/2021
FT
ЛАСК Линц 3 - 1 Аустрия Вена
Суббота 09/01/2021
FT
Рапид Вена 2 - 1 Lafnitz
Суббота 09/01/2021
FT
Виктория Плзень 5 - 2 Градец Кралове
Суббота 09/01/2021
FT
Ференцварош 4 - 0 Алаурин
Воскресенье 10/01/2021
FT
Шальке 04 II 2 - 3 Пройссен Мюнстер
Воскресенье 10/01/2021
FT
Баник Острава 2 - 0 Лишен
Воскресенье 10/01/2021
FT
Wolfsberger AC 1 - 0 Аустрия Клагенфурт
Воскресенье 10/01/2021
FT
Фехервар 1 - 3 Штурм Грац
Вторник 12/01/2021
FT
НК Горица 4 - 2 Opatija
Вторник 12/01/2021
FT
Будафоки Ломбард ФК 0 - 2 Копер
Вторник 12/01/2021
FT
Хайдук Сплит 3 - 2 Солин
Вторник 12/01/2021
FT
Хартберг 4 - 2 Блау-Вайс Линц
Вторник 12/01/2021
FT
Янг Бойз 4 - 1 Кьяссо
Вторник 12/01/2021
FT
Рапид Вена 2 - 1 Рапид Вена II
Вторник 12/01/2021
FT
Фехервар 6 - 2 Orijent 1919
Вторник 12/01/2021
FT
Рид 2 - 2 Вакер Инсбрук
Вторник 12/01/2021
FT
Ракув Ченстохова 2 - 2 Заря Луганск
Среда 13/01/2021
FT
Пашинг 4 - 4 ЛАСК Линц
Среда 13/01/2021
FT
Капфенбергер СФ 1 - 5 Mura
Среда 13/01/2021
FT
Пакши СЕ 8 - 0 Будаорш
Среда 13/01/2021
FT
Гонвед 3 - 2 Уйпешт
Среда 13/01/2021
FT
ФК Радник Сурдулица 1 - 1 ФК Дубочица Лешковац
Среда 13/01/2021
FT
Сеница 1 - 4 Подбрезова
Среда 13/01/2021
FT
Висла Краков 5 - 0 Podhale Nowy Targ
Среда 13/01/2021
FT
Залаегерсег ТЕ 0 - 0 Шиофок
Среда 13/01/2021
FT
Казинцбарцика 0 - 2 Варда СЕ
Среда 13/01/2021
FT
Юнион Сент-Жиллуаз 4 - 4 Генк
Среда 13/01/2021
FT
Базель 5 - 0 Аарау
Среда 13/01/2021
FT
Уйпешт 0 - 3 Дьор ЕТО
Среда 13/01/2021
FT
Вартекс 4 - 0 Рудеш
Среда 13/01/2021
FT
Пакши СЕ 3 - 4 Нийредихаза Спартакус
Среда 13/01/2021
FT
Серветт 0 - 1 ФК Стад Лозанна Уши
Среда 13/01/2021
FT
Жилина 1 - 2 Подбескидже Бельско-Бяла
Среда 13/01/2021
FT
Риека 3 - 0 Горица
Среда 13/01/2021
FT
КС ФКС Сталь Мелец 0 - 0 ЦСКА София
Среда 13/01/2021
FT
Хартберг 3 - 0 Амштеттен
Среда 13/01/2021
FT
Puskás 1 - 1 Csákvári TK
Среда 13/01/2021
FT
Краковия Краков 3 - 1 МКС Пуща Неполомице
Среда 13/01/2021
FT
Мезоковешди СЕ 4 - 0 Дороги ФК
Среда 13/01/2021
FT
Альхесирас 1 - 3 Ференцварош
Четверг 14/01/2021
FT
СендерийскЕ 1 - 1 ОБ
Четверг 14/01/2021
FT
Динамо Загреб 2 - 1 Фехервар
Четверг 14/01/2021
FT
Локомотив Пловдив 3 - 1 Марица
Четверг 14/01/2021
FT
Хорсенс 2 - 2 Скиве
Четверг 14/01/2021
FT
Бандирмаспор 0 - 1 Лех Познань
Пятница 15/01/2021
FT
Копенгаген 2 - 2 Хвидовре
Пятница 15/01/2021
FT
НК Горица 2 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb II
Пятница 15/01/2021
FT
ТПС 1 - 7 Ильвес
Пятница 15/01/2021
FT
Лехия Гданьск 3 - 0 Sokół Ostróda
Пятница 15/01/2021
FT
Пяст Гливице 2 - 1 Заря Луганск
Пятница 15/01/2021
FT
АГФ 2 - 2 Виборг
Пятница 15/01/2021
FT
Осиек 1 - 2 Копер
Пятница 15/01/2021
FT
Домжале 3 - 0 Bravo
Пятница 15/01/2021
FT
Тун 1 - 3 Лозанна Спортс
Пятница 15/01/2021
FT
Риека 4 - 2 Будафоки Ломбард ФК
Пятница 15/01/2021
FT
Рапид Вена 3 - 1 Адмира
Пятница 15/01/2021
FT
Погонь Щецин 0 - 2 Варта Познань
Пятница 15/01/2021
FT
Австрия Вена II 2 - 2 Грацер АК
Пятница 15/01/2021
FT
Вадуц 5 - 1 Дорнбирн
Суббота 16/01/2021
FT
ОКС Ольштин 6 - 2 КС Ураган Мораг
Суббота 16/01/2021
FT
Etar 3 - 0 Spartak Pleven
Суббота 16/01/2021
FT
Варда СЕ 1 - 0 Minai
Суббота 16/01/2021
FT
Славой Вышеград 2 - 3 Хрудим
Суббота 16/01/2021
FT
Дьирмот 0 - 0 Залаегерсег ТЕ
Суббота 16/01/2021
FT
Ружомберок 2 - 2 Татран Липтовски Микулаш
Суббота 16/01/2021
FT
Баник Острава II 2 - 0 Тринец
Суббота 16/01/2021
FT
Арка Гдыня 4 - 0 Грыф Вейхерово
Суббота 16/01/2021
FT
Осиек 2 - 2 Фехервар
Суббота 16/01/2021
FT
Зальцбург 6 - 0 Форвертс Штейр
Суббота 16/01/2021
FT
Земплин Михаловце 2 - 1 Partizán Bardejov
Суббота 16/01/2021
FT
Сеница 2 - 1 Лишен
Суббота 16/01/2021
FT
Б 93 1 - 1 Роскилде
Суббота 16/01/2021
FT
Нордсьелланд 4 - 2 Элите 3000 Хелсингор
Суббота 16/01/2021
FT
Видзев Лодзь 1 - 2 Елена Торунь
Суббота 16/01/2021
FT
Люнгбю 5 - 2 Хеллеруп
Суббота 16/01/2021
FT
ХБ Коге 2 - 0 Holbæk B&I
Суббота 16/01/2021
FT
Слежа Вроцлав 4 - 4 Медзь Легница
Суббота 16/01/2021
FT
Броншой 0 - 0 АБ Тарнбю
Суббота 16/01/2021
FT
Szeged-Csanád 1 - 0 Пакши СЕ
Суббота 16/01/2021
FT
Шаффхаузен 1 - 5 Санкт-Галлен II
Суббота 16/01/2021
FT
Нэствед 2 - 1 Slagelse B&I
Суббота 16/01/2021
FT
Полония Бытом 2 - 3 Одра Ополе
Суббота 16/01/2021
FT
ЛКС Нечеча 0 - 2 Краковия Краков
Суббота 16/01/2021
FT
Висла Краков 2 - 2 Жилина
Суббота 16/01/2021
FT
Висла Плоцк 2 - 0 Вигры Сувалки
Суббота 16/01/2021
FT
Янг Бойз 5 - 1 ФК Стад Лозанна Уши
Суббота 16/01/2021
FT
Середь 2 - 2 Dukla Banská Bystrica
Суббота 16/01/2021
FT
Рандерс 5 - 3 Эсбьерг
Суббота 16/01/2021
FT
Брондбю 1 - 2 Колдинг ИФ
Суббота 16/01/2021
FT
Вартекс 4 - 0 Хрватски Драговольяц
Суббота 16/01/2021
FT
Берое 3 - 0 ФК Янтра Габрово
Суббота 16/01/2021
FT
Септември 0 - 4 CSKA 1948 Sofia
Суббота 16/01/2021
FT
Ресовия Жешув 3 - 0 КС Хутник Краков
Суббота 16/01/2021
FT
Горица 2 - 1 МНД Табор Сежана
Суббота 16/01/2021
FT
БК Фремад Амагер 3 - 0 Аварта
Суббота 16/01/2021
FT
Металац ГМ 4 - 0 Земун
Суббота 16/01/2021
FT
Сласк Вроцлав 4 - 1 Нови Пазар
Суббота 16/01/2021
FT
Славен Копривница 2 - 4 Sesvete
Суббота 16/01/2021
FT
ФК Созополь 1 - 4 Черно Море
Суббота 16/01/2021
FT
Вашаш 1 - 2 ДАК
Суббота 16/01/2021
FT
Варда СЕ 1 - 0 Minai
Суббота 16/01/2021
FT
Рад 1 - 1 БСК Борча
Суббота 16/01/2021
FT
Оулу 2 - 0 РоПС
Суббота 16/01/2021
FT
Ст. Пелтен 0 - 1 Блау-Вайс Линц
Суббота 16/01/2021
FT
Цюрих 1 - 1 Винтертур
Суббота 16/01/2021
FT
Рид 3 - 1 Пашинг
Суббота 16/01/2021
FT
Puskás 5 - 0 Уйпешт
Суббота 16/01/2021
FT
Хайдук Сплит 1 - 1 Croatia Zmijavci
Суббота 16/01/2021
FT
Андерлехт 0 - 1 Юнион Сент-Жиллуаз
Суббота 16/01/2021
FT
Нитра 2 - 1 Пухов
Суббота 16/01/2021
FT
Гурник Лечна 1 - 2 Сталь Жешув
Суббота 16/01/2021
FT
Целе 1 - 1 Нафта
Суббота 16/01/2021
FT
Зальцбург 1 - 3 Ваттенс
Суббота 16/01/2021
FT
Honka Akatemia 1 - 1 Гнистан
Суббота 16/01/2021
FT
Хартберг 1 - 3 Аустрия Клагенфурт
Суббота 16/01/2021
FT
Ильичевец Мариуполь 2 - 2 Ракув Ченстохова
Суббота 16/01/2021
FT
Диошдьор ВТК 3 - 2 Мезоковешди СЕ
Суббота 16/01/2021
FT
Лахти 3 - 1 ЕИФ
Суббота 16/01/2021
FT
Алтай 1 - 1 Войводина
Суббота 16/01/2021
FT
Грассхоппер 3 - 2 Австрия Лустенау
Суббота 16/01/2021
FT
Санкт-Галлен 2 - 0 Райндорф Альтах
Суббота 16/01/2021
FT
ЛАСК Линц 5 - 0 Lafnitz
Суббота 16/01/2021
FT
Шаффхаузен 1 - 3 Грассхоппер
Суббота 16/01/2021
FT
Янг Бойз 3 - 2 Аарау
Суббота 16/01/2021
FT
Puskás 3 - 0 Сомбатели Халадаш
Суббота 16/01/2021
FT
МТК 0 - 1 Гонвед
Воскресенье 17/01/2021
FT
Вейле 3 - 1 Орхус Фремад
Воскресенье 17/01/2021
FT
Заглембе Любин 1 - 2 Партизан
Воскресенье 17/01/2021
FT
Гомель 2 - 1 Белшина
Воскресенье 17/01/2021
FT
Славен Копривница 4 - 3 Цибалия
Воскресенье 17/01/2021
FT
Opatija 1 - 3 ФК Бачка Баланка
Воскресенье 17/01/2021
FT
Динамо Москва 0 - 2 Лех Познань
Воскресенье 17/01/2021
FT
Балтика 2 - 0 Чукарички
Воскресенье 17/01/2021
FT
Ягеллония Белосток 3 - 0 Раднички Ниш
Воскресенье 17/01/2021
FT
Арсенал Тула 0 - 0 Bačka Topola
Воскресенье 17/01/2021
FT
Kolos Kovalivka 1 - 0 Пролетер Нови Сад
Воскресенье 17/01/2021
FT
Напредак 0 - 1 КС ФКС Сталь Мелец
Понедельник 18/01/2021
FT
Штурм Грац 3 - 0 Капфенбергер СФ
Понедельник 18/01/2021
FT
Локомотив Пловдив 2 - 0 Atletik Kuklen
Понедельник 18/01/2021
FT
Аустрия Вена 8 - 0 Хорн
Понедельник 18/01/2021
FT
Легия Варшава 2 - 0 Динамо Киев
Понедельник 18/01/2021
FT
Ягеллония Белосток 1 - 2 Ballkani
Понедельник 18/01/2021
FT
Крылья Советов 4 - 1 Спартак Суботица
Вторник 19/01/2021
00:00
Лехия Гданьск - Варта Познань
Вторник 19/01/2021
00:00
Черно Море - Нефтохимик
Вторник 19/01/2021
FT
Сеница 2 - 1 Бланско
Вторник 19/01/2021
FT
Гурник Забже 4 - 1 Тренчин
Вторник 19/01/2021
FT
Лехия Гданьск 9 - 1 Олимпия Груджадз
Вторник 19/01/2021
FT
Ружомберок 2 - 4 Dukla Banská Bystrica
Вторник 19/01/2021
FT
Висла Плоцк 2 - 1 Мотор Люблин
Вторник 19/01/2021
FT
АГФ 0 - 2 Мидтъюлланд
Вторник 19/01/2021
FT
Десна Чернигов 4 - 2 Dinaz Vyshhorod
Вторник 19/01/2021
FT
Райндорф Альтах 0 - 0 Австрия Лустенау
Вторник 19/01/2021
FT
Терек Грозный 3 - 1 Arbëria
Вторник 19/01/2021
FT
Заря Луганск 2 - 2 Войводина
Вторник 19/01/2021
FT
Олимпия 0 - 2 Подбескидже Бельско-Бяла
Вторник 19/01/2021
FT
Chayka 3 - 4 Крылья Советов
Вторник 19/01/2021
FT
Сласк Вроцлав 2 - 2 Олимпик Донецк
Вторник 19/01/2021
17:00
Lafnitz - Аллерхайлиген
Вторник 19/01/2021
FT
Хорсенс 4 - 0 Мидделфарт Г ог БК
Среда 20/01/2021
00:00
ЕИФ - ПИФ
Среда 20/01/2021
00:00
НК Ядран Декани - Копер
Среда 20/01/2021
00:00
Дебрецен ВСК - Minai
Среда 20/01/2021
FT
БАТЭ 1 - 4 Неман Гродно
Среда 20/01/2021
FT
Химки 1 - 1 Септември
Среда 20/01/2021
FT
Металац ГМ 3 - 0 Борац Чачак
Среда 20/01/2021
FT
Нитра 2 - 4 Šamorín
Среда 20/01/2021
FT
Минск 5 - 1 Ислоч
Среда 20/01/2021
FT
Ростов 5 - 1 Альхесирас
Среда 20/01/2021
FT
Заглембе Сосновец 2 - 2 Висла Краков
Среда 20/01/2021
FT
Силкеборг 3 - 5 СендерийскЕ
Среда 20/01/2021
FT
Славия 1 - 1 Shakhtyor Petrikov
Среда 20/01/2021
FT
Etar 1 - 0 Берое
Среда 20/01/2021
FT
Середь 1 - 4 Подбрезова
Среда 20/01/2021
13:00
Земплин Михаловце - Татран Липтовски Микулаш
Среда 20/01/2021
13:00
Рандерс - Вейле
Среда 20/01/2021
FT
Копенгаген 3 - 2 Элите 3000 Хелсингор
Среда 20/01/2021
FT
Рандерс 3 - 1 АаБ
Среда 20/01/2021
FT
Добруджа 1919 1 - 3 Ботев Враца
Среда 20/01/2021
FT
Botev Plovdiv 7 - 0 ФК Гигант Заединье
Среда 20/01/2021
FT
СКА Хабаровск 2 - 0 Krasnodar III
Среда 20/01/2021
FT
Bravo 1 - 1 Алюминий
Среда 20/01/2021
FT
ГКС Пниувек Павловице Сласке 1 - 4 Ястжембе
Среда 20/01/2021
FT
Жилина 2 - 0 Pohronie
Среда 20/01/2021
FT
Копер 1 - 1 ФК Бачка Баланка
Среда 20/01/2021
FT
Нови Пазар 1 - 0 Силекс
Среда 20/01/2021
FT
Домжале 2 - 1 Левски София
Среда 20/01/2021
FT
ФК Радник Сурдулица 3 - 4 Химки
Среда 20/01/2021
FT
ФК Разград 2000 2 - 1 Bačka Topola
Среда 20/01/2021
FT
Краковия Краков 1 - 2 Катовице
Среда 20/01/2021
FT
Видзев Лодзь 3 - 1 Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
Четверг 21/01/2021
00:00
КС ФКС Сталь Мелец - Inhulets'
Четверг 21/01/2021
00:00
Заглембе Любин - ЦСКА София
Четверг 21/01/2021
FT
КС ФКС Сталь Мелец 1 - 1 Монтана
Четверг 21/01/2021
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 5 - 3 Раднички Ниш
Четверг 21/01/2021
FT
Славия София 1 - 6 Крылья Советов
Четверг 21/01/2021
FT
ОБ 4 - 1 Эсбьерг
Четверг 21/01/2021
FT
Лех Познань 0 - 0 Рад
Четверг 21/01/2021
FT
Рубин Казань 5 - 2 Партизан
Четверг 21/01/2021
FT
Пяст Гливице 4 - 1 Пролетер Нови Сад
Четверг 21/01/2021
FT
Легия Варшава 0 - 0 Краснодар
Четверг 21/01/2021
FT
Зенит Санкт-Петербург 4 - 0 Riga
Четверг 21/01/2021
FT
Динамо Киев 2 - 0 Шахтер
Четверг 21/01/2021
FT
Ильичевец Мариуполь 4 - 0 Кызылжар
Четверг 21/01/2021
FT
Динамо Москва 2 - 0 Ракув Ченстохова
Четверг 21/01/2021
FT
Лех Познань 1 - 1 Шахтер Донецк
Четверг 21/01/2021
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 1 - 0 Напредак
Четверг 21/01/2021
FT
Ротор Волгоград 1 - 1 Ягеллония Белосток
Четверг 21/01/2021
FT
КС ФКС Сталь Мелец 2 - 1 CSKA 1948 Sofia
Четверг 21/01/2021
FT
Dnipro-1 1 - 1 Спартак Суботица
Пятница 22/01/2021
10:00
Сандеция Новы Сач - КС Хутник Краков
Пятница 22/01/2021
FT
Сандеция Новы Сач 4 - 0 Podhale Nowy Targ
Пятница 22/01/2021
FT
Марибор 0 - 1 Чукарички
Пятница 22/01/2021
FT
МКС Пуща Неполомице 1 - 2 Одра Ополе
Пятница 22/01/2021
FT
Пирин Благоевград 1 - 0 Tsarsko selo
Пятница 22/01/2021
FT
Эльфсборг 3 - 0 Хеккен
Пятница 22/01/2021
FT
Ружомберок 3 - 0 Partizán Bardejov
Пятница 22/01/2021
FT
Колдинг ИФ 2 - 2 Рандерс
Пятница 22/01/2021
FT
Варта Познань 3 - 1 Видзев Лодзь
Пятница 22/01/2021
FT
БК Фремад Амагер 1 - 4 Люнгбю
Пятница 22/01/2021
FT
Пашинг 0 - 1 Аустрия Клагенфурт
Пятница 22/01/2021
FT
Krasnodar II 1 - 3 Урал
Пятница 22/01/2021
FT
Заглембе Любин 3 - 1 ФК Арда Карджали
Пятница 22/01/2021
FT
Войводина 1 - 5 Mura
Пятница 22/01/2021
FT
Балтика 2 - 0 Вождовац
Пятница 22/01/2021
FT
Капфенбергер СФ 4 - 1 Нафта
Пятница 22/01/2021
FT
Томь Томск 2 - 0 Llapi
Пятница 22/01/2021
FT
Лехия Гданьск 2 - 0 Висла Плоцк
Пятница 22/01/2021
FT
Аниф 0 - 1 Амштеттен
Пятница 22/01/2021
FT
Нордсьелланд 2 - 1 Виборг
Пятница 22/01/2021
FT
Погонь Щецин 2 - 2 Арка Гдыня
Пятница 22/01/2021
FT
Сласк Вроцлав 0 - 4 Црвена Звезда
Пятница 22/01/2021
FT
Домжале 3 - 3 Orijent 1919
Пятница 22/01/2021
FT
Младост Лучани 3 - 2 Оренбург
Пятница 22/01/2021
15:15
Аджман - Динамо Киев
Пятница 22/01/2021
FT
Австрия Вена II 1 - 1 Рапид Вена II
Пятница 22/01/2021
17:30
Шпитталь - Аустрия Клагенфурт
Пятница 22/01/2021
19:00
Нотодден - Фрам
Суббота 23/01/2021
FT
Явор Иваньица 3 - 1 ФК Лозница
Суббота 23/01/2021
00:00
Ishøj - Роскилде
Суббота 23/01/2021
00:00
Локомотив Москва - Lincoln Red Imps
Суббота 23/01/2021
FT
Лишен 1 - 1 Высочина Йиглава
Суббота 23/01/2021
FT
Динамо Брянск 2 - 1 Forte Taganrog
Суббота 23/01/2021
10:30
Элите 3000 Хелсингор - Хеллеруп
Суббота 23/01/2021
FT
МЗКС Хробры Глогув 2 - 1 Гурник Полковице
Суббота 23/01/2021
FT
Белхатув 2 - 2 SKRA Częstochowa
Суббота 23/01/2021
FT
Тыхы 71 5 - 1 Тринец
Суббота 23/01/2021
FT
Ресовия Жешув 2 - 0 Сиарка
Суббота 23/01/2021
11:00
Далум - Несби
Суббота 23/01/2021
FT
Pohronie 3 - 0 Пухов
Суббота 23/01/2021
FT
Висла Краков 2 - 1 ЛКС Нечеча
Суббота 23/01/2021
FT
Виктория Плзень II 0 - 2 Спартак Сезимово Усти
Суббота 23/01/2021
FT
ФАК Тим фюр Вена 7 - 5 Хорн
Суббота 23/01/2021
FT
Медзь Легница 7 - 0 Клучборк
Суббота 23/01/2021
12:00
Lafnitz - Адмира II
Суббота 23/01/2021
FT
Видзев Лодзь 2 - 1 Полония Варшава
Суббота 23/01/2021
FT
Б 93 2 - 0 ХБ Коге
Суббота 23/01/2021
FT
Добруджа 1919 0 - 1 Черно Море
Суббота 23/01/2021
FT
Holbæk B&I 2 - 1 KFUM Roskilde
Суббота 23/01/2021
FT
Гомель 1 - 1 Славия
Суббота 23/01/2021
FT
FC Košice 0 - 3 Земплин Михаловце
Суббота 23/01/2021
FT
Сеница 5 - 5 Šamorín
Суббота 23/01/2021
FT
Дубница 1 - 0 Середь
Суббота 23/01/2021
FT
ОКС Ольштин 4 - 1 Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
Суббота 23/01/2021
FT
Zlatibor Čajetina 5 - 1 Studentski Grad
Суббота 23/01/2021
12:10
Транс - Vaprus
Суббота 23/01/2021
FT
Черноморец Балчик 0 - 2 Ботев Враца
Суббота 23/01/2021
FT
Нэствед 1 - 2 Броншой
Суббота 23/01/2021
FT
Чертаново 1 - 2 Инджия
Суббота 23/01/2021
FT
Корона Кельце 1 - 0 Заглембе Сосновец
Суббота 23/01/2021
FT
Берое 0 - 3 Локомотив Пловдив
Суббота 23/01/2021
FT
Botev Plovdiv 2 - 1 Etar
Суббота 23/01/2021
FT
Краковия Краков 3 - 2 Жилина
Суббота 23/01/2021
FT
КС Хутник Краков 3 - 1 Ястжембе
Суббота 23/01/2021
13:00
Висла Краков - Спартак Трнава
Суббота 23/01/2021
FT
КааПо 2 - 1 ЕИФ
Суббота 23/01/2021
FT
Фирст Вьенна 4 - 7 Рапид Вена II
Суббота 23/01/2021
FT
Вернамо 1 - 3 Хальмстад
Суббота 23/01/2021
FT
Металац ГМ 5 - 0 Жарково
Суббота 23/01/2021
FT
VSK Århus 2 - 1 Тистед
Суббота 23/01/2021
FT
Фрем 2 - 0 Ванлозе
Суббота 23/01/2021
FT
Мидделфарт Г ог БК 1 - 3 Фредерисиа
Суббота 23/01/2021
FT
Лахти 1 - 0 Хонка
Суббота 23/01/2021
FT
Славой Вышеград 2 - 4 Влашим
Суббота 23/01/2021
FT
Раднички Ниш 2 - 1 Inhulets'
Суббота 23/01/2021
FT
Горица 3 - 1 Калчер Водотерм
Суббота 23/01/2021
FT
Слован Братислава 2 - 2 Гурник Забже
Суббота 23/01/2021
FT
Ильвес 5 - 3 СЖК
Суббота 23/01/2021
FT
КуПС 2 - 0 Оулу
Суббота 23/01/2021
FT
ФК Мацва Сабац 1 - 0 Слобода Тузла
Суббота 23/01/2021
FT
Грацер АК 0 - 1 Блау-Вайс Линц
Суббота 23/01/2021
FT
АГФ 2 - 1 Брондбю
Суббота 23/01/2021
FT
Копер 2 - 0 МНД Табор Сежана
Суббота 23/01/2021
FT
КТП 2 - 1 PK-35
Суббота 23/01/2021
FT
ДАК 3 - 0 Дьор ЕТО
Суббота 23/01/2021
FT
Гурник Лечна 3 - 0 Погон Седльце
Суббота 23/01/2021
FT
ФК Радник Сурдулица 1 - 0 Динамо Тбилиси
Суббота 23/01/2021
FT
Bačka Topola 2 - 3 Олимпик Донецк
Суббота 23/01/2021
FT
Енисей Красноярск 2 - 1 Тамбов
Суббота 23/01/2021
FT
Гнистан 2 - 0 ХЖК II
Суббота 23/01/2021
15:00
Пашинг - Gurten
Суббота 23/01/2021
FT
Пашинг 0 - 2 Форвертс Штейр
Суббота 23/01/2021
FT
Шахтер Донецк 2 - 2 ФК Разград 2000
Суббота 23/01/2021
FT
Олимпия 2 - 0 ФК Бачка Баланка
Суббота 23/01/2021
FT
Арсенал Тула 1 - 0 Нови Пазар
Суббота 23/01/2021
15:00
Вакер Инсбрук - Дорнбирн
Суббота 23/01/2021
FT
Kolos Kovalivka 2 - 1 Силекс
Суббота 23/01/2021
16:30
Локомотив Москва - Атлетико Манча Реал
Суббота 23/01/2021
FT
Локомотив Москва 4 - 1 Велес
Суббота 23/01/2021
FT
ХЖК 1 - 0 Хака
Воскресенье 24/01/2021
FT
Зенит Санкт-Петербург 3 - 0 Пахтакор
Воскресенье 24/01/2021
FT
БАТЭ 4 - 3 Ислоч
Воскресенье 24/01/2021
FT
Рубин Казань 3 - 2 Динамо Санкт-Петербург
Воскресенье 24/01/2021
FT
Факел 1 - 1 Рад
Воскресенье 24/01/2021
FT
Колдинг ИФ 1 - 1 Хорсенс
Воскресенье 24/01/2021
FT
Силкеборг 0 - 1 Вейле
Воскресенье 24/01/2021
FT
Йиппо 2 - 0 МП
Воскресенье 24/01/2021
FT
Ворскла Полтава 1 - 2 Ballkani
Воскресенье 24/01/2021
FT
Зенит Санкт-Петербург 2 - 0 Шахтер
Воскресенье 24/01/2021
FT
Нефтехимик 1 - 5 Пролетер Нови Сад
Воскресенье 24/01/2021
FT
Яро 2 - 0 SJK Akatemia
Воскресенье 24/01/2021
FT
Rukh Vynnyky 3 - 1 Кызылжар
Воскресенье 24/01/2021
FT
Александрия 4 - 1 Makedonija GjP
Воскресенье 24/01/2021
FT
Kolos Kovalivka 2 - 0 Вождовац
Воскресенье 24/01/2021
FT
Химки 1 - 3 Целе
Воскресенье 24/01/2021
FT
Олимпик Донецк 3 - 0 Спартак Суботица
Воскресенье 24/01/2021
FT
Ростов 1 - 0 Эстерсунд ФК
Воскресенье 24/01/2021
FT
Мариехамн 4 - 0 ПИФ
Понедельник 25/01/2021
FT
Zlatibor Čajetina 3 - 1 Раднички Сомбор
Понедельник 25/01/2021
FT
Славия София 0 - 1 Войводина
Понедельник 25/01/2021
FT
ЦСКА София 4 - 0 ФК Струмска с. 1927 Радомир
Понедельник 25/01/2021
FT
Младост Лучани 2 - 1 Монтана
Понедельник 25/01/2021
FT
Партизан 1 - 0 Десна Чернигов
Понедельник 25/01/2021
FT
Уфа 0 - 1 Црвена Звезда
Понедельник 25/01/2021
FT
Торпедо Москва 5 - 0 Спартак Суботица
Понедельник 25/01/2021
FT
Dnipro-1 2 - 0 Чукарички
Вторник 26/01/2021
FT
Явор Иваньица 2 - 1 IMT Novi Beograd
Вторник 26/01/2021
FT
Шахтер Донецк 4 - 1 Силекс
Вторник 26/01/2021
FT
Динамо Брянск 1 - 2 Динамо Ставрополь
Вторник 26/01/2021
FT
ОБ 0 - 1 Рандерс
Вторник 26/01/2021
FT
Эсбьерг 0 - 0 Вейле
Вторник 26/01/2021
FT
Tsarsko selo 3 - 0 Спортист Своге
Вторник 26/01/2021
FT
Сандеция Новы Сач 2 - 0 Sokół Ostróda
Вторник 26/01/2021
FT
Загорец 3 - 1 Etar
Вторник 26/01/2021
FT
Элите 3000 Хелсингор 1 - 0 Люнгбю
Вторник 26/01/2021
FT
Ротор Волгоград 2 - 1 Mura
Вторник 26/01/2021
FT
Inhulets' 2 - 0 Makedonija GjP
Вторник 26/01/2021
FT
Нови Пазар 1 - 1 Слован Братислава
Вторник 26/01/2021
FT
Заря Луганск 1 - 1 Шкендия 79
Вторник 26/01/2021
FT
Напредак 0 - 1 Динамо Тбилиси
Вторник 26/01/2021
FT
Александрия 1 - 1 CSKA 1948 Sofia
Вторник 26/01/2021
FT
Раднички Ниш 1 - 1 Akron
Вторник 26/01/2021
FT
Chayka 1 - 0 Prishtina
Вторник 26/01/2021
FT
Хвидовре 1 - 2 Хеллеруп
Вторник 26/01/2021
FT
Аварта 2 - 4 Б 93
Среда 27/01/2021
FT
МЗКС Хробры Глогув 3 - 0 Miedź Legnica II
Среда 27/01/2021
FT
Белхатув 2 - 1 Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Среда 27/01/2021
FT
Тыхы 71 0 - 1 Катовице
Среда 27/01/2021
FT
Видзев Лодзь 2 - 0 Сокул Александрув Лодзки
Среда 27/01/2021
FT
Енисей Красноярск 1 - 2 Черноморец
Среда 27/01/2021
FT
СендерийскЕ 1 - 1 Хорсенс
Среда 27/01/2021
FT
Краснодар 1 - 0 Riga
Среда 27/01/2021
FT
АаБ 0 - 1 Люнгбю
Среда 27/01/2021
FT
Локомотив Пловдив 2 - 1 ФК Созополь
Среда 27/01/2021
FT
РКС Радомяк Радом 3 - 3 Мотор Люблин
Среда 27/01/2021
FT
ОБ 2 - 1 ХБ Коге
Среда 27/01/2021
FT
Берое 3 - 1 Hebar 1918
Среда 27/01/2021
FT
Левски София 2 - 1 Копер
Среда 27/01/2021
FT
ФК Раднички Крагуевац 3 - 2 Металац ГМ
Среда 27/01/2021
FT
Dukla Banská Bystrica 2 - 3 Pohronie
Среда 27/01/2021
FT
Дубница 1 - 1 Нитра
Среда 27/01/2021
FT
Petržalka 1 - 3 Лишен
Среда 27/01/2021
FT
Кызылжар 3 - 2 ФК Арда Карджали
Среда 27/01/2021
FT
ФК Мацва Сабац 0 - 2 ФК Лозница
Среда 27/01/2021
FT
Жилина 7 - 2 Подбрезова
Среда 27/01/2021
FT
Краснодар 3 - 0 Шахтер
Среда 27/01/2021
FT
Легия Варшава 3 - 1 ОКС Ольштин
Среда 27/01/2021
FT
Локомотив Москва 3 - 1 Эстерсунд ФК
Среда 27/01/2021
FT
Крылья Советов 1 - 1 Целе
Среда 27/01/2021
FT
Домжале 4 - 1 Динамо Вранье
Среда 27/01/2021
FT
ФК Радник Сурдулица 2 - 3 Rukh Vynnyky
Среда 27/01/2021
FT
Енисей Красноярск 1 - 1 Veles
Среда 27/01/2021
FT
РКС Радомяк Радом 5 - 3 ЛКС Орлета Радзын Подласки
Четверг 28/01/2021
00:00
Львов - Akademija Pandev
Четверг 28/01/2021
FT
Корона Кельце 1 - 1 Спартак Москва II
Четверг 28/01/2021
FT
Партизан 1 - 0 Rukh Vynnyky
Четверг 28/01/2021
FT
Терек Грозный 1 - 1 Shkupi
Четверг 28/01/2021
FT
СКА Хабаровск 3 - 2 MFM
Четверг 28/01/2021
FT
ЦСКА Москва 5 - 0 Реал Мурсия
Четверг 28/01/2021
FT
Ростов 3 - 1 Марбелья
Четверг 28/01/2021
FT
Minai 1 - 2 Рад
Четверг 28/01/2021
FT
Силкеборг 0 - 2 Мидтъюлланд
Четверг 28/01/2021
FT
Нордсьелланд 4 - 1 БК Фремад Амагер
Четверг 28/01/2021
FT
Монтана 1 - 3 Ballkani
Четверг 28/01/2021
FT
Колдинг ИФ 1 - 0 СендерийскЕ
Четверг 28/01/2021
FT
Славия София 2 - 4 Иртыш
Четверг 28/01/2021
FT
Раднички Ниш 1 - 0 ЛКС Лодзь
Четверг 28/01/2021
FT
Младост Лучани 2 - 2 Ворскла Полтава
Четверг 28/01/2021
FT
СКА Хабаровск 0 - 0 Напредак
Четверг 28/01/2021
FT
Ильичевец Мариуполь 1 - 1 Пролетер Нови Сад
Четверг 28/01/2021
FT
Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 0 Drita
Четверг 28/01/2021
FT
Терек Грозный 1 - 1 Войводина
Четверг 28/01/2021
FT
Уфа 1 - 2 Спартак Суботица
Четверг 28/01/2021
FT
Динамо Санкт-Петербург 0 - 1 Чукарички
Четверг 28/01/2021
FT
Нордсьелланд 4 - 1 Нэствед
Четверг 28/01/2021
FT
Црвена Звезда 5 - 0 Akademija Pandev
Четверг 28/01/2021
FT
Нефтехимик 0 - 1 Вождовац
Четверг 28/01/2021
FT
Kolos Kovalivka 2 - 3 Марибор
Четверг 28/01/2021
FT
Молде 4 - 0 Brattvåg
Четверг 28/01/2021
FT
Хобро 2 - 1 Блокхус
Пятница 29/01/2021
00:00
Аскер - Нотодден
Пятница 29/01/2021
00:00
Олимпия - Капфенбергер СФ
Пятница 29/01/2021
00:00
Спартак Варна - Ботев Враца
Пятница 29/01/2021
00:00
Александрия - Славия София
Пятница 29/01/2021
FT
Томь Томск 2 - 0 Partizán Bardejov
Пятница 29/01/2021
FT
Черно Море 1 - 0 Ботев Враца
Пятница 29/01/2021
11:00
Алюминий - Orijent 1919
Пятница 29/01/2021
FT
Сандеция Новы Сач 1 - 3 МКС Пуща Неполомице
Пятница 29/01/2021
FT
Элите 3000 Хелсингор 1 - 1 Брондбю
Пятница 29/01/2021
FT
Мидтъюлланд 2 - 0 Эсбьерг
Пятница 29/01/2021
FT
Пирин Благоевград 0 - 0 ЦСКА София
Пятница 29/01/2021
FT
Etar 1 - 1 Септември
Пятница 29/01/2021
13:00
Хобро - Хьерринг
Пятница 29/01/2021
FT
Аниф 1 - 2 Аустрия Клагенфурт
Пятница 29/01/2021
FT
Фредерисиа 3 - 2 Скиве
Пятница 29/01/2021
FT
Тренчин 2 - 3 Татран Липтовски Микулаш
Пятница 29/01/2021
FT
Томь Томск 2 - 0 Metaloglobus
Пятница 29/01/2021
FT
Динамо Тбилиси 1 - 1 Kolos Kovalivka
Пятница 29/01/2021
FT
Пашинг 2 - 1 Грацер АК
Пятница 29/01/2021
FT
Александрия 1 - 3 ФК Арда Карджали
Пятница 29/01/2021
FT
Динамо Москва 2 - 2 Актобе
Пятница 29/01/2021
FT
Оренбург 1 - 2 Prishtina
Пятница 29/01/2021
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 1 - 0 Кызылкум
Пятница 29/01/2021
FT
Заря Луганск 2 - 1 MFM
Пятница 29/01/2021
FT
Minai 1 - 1 Олимпик Донецк
Пятница 29/01/2021
FT
Форвертс Штейр 0 - 0 ФАК Тим фюр Вена
Пятница 29/01/2021
FT
Норрбю 2 - 1 Хеккен
Пятница 29/01/2021
FT
Австрия Вена II 2 - 1 Амштеттен
Пятница 29/01/2021
17:00
Пашинг - Hertha
Пятница 29/01/2021
17:00
Рапид Вена II - Хорн
Пятница 29/01/2021
17:30
Lafnitz - Draßburg
Пятница 29/01/2021
18:00
Хёнефосс - Аскер
Пятница 29/01/2021
19:00
Фредрикстад - Grorud
Пятница 29/01/2021
FT
Мальме ФФ 2 - 2 ИФК Мальме
Пятница 29/01/2021
19:15
Скейд - Фрам
Суббота 30/01/2021
00:00
Лишен - Слован Братислава
Суббота 30/01/2021
FT
Зенит II 3 - 1 Шинник Ярославль
Суббота 30/01/2021
FT
Nizhny Novgorod 5 - 1 Силекс
Суббота 30/01/2021
FT
Динамо Минск 2 - 0 Ислоч
Суббота 30/01/2021
10:00
Градец Кралове - Нитра
Суббота 30/01/2021
FT
Гомельжелдортранс 1 - 1 Славия
Суббота 30/01/2021
FT
Звезда БГУ Минск 2 - 2 Днепр Могилев
Суббота 30/01/2021
FT
Несби 3 - 0 Холстебро
Суббота 30/01/2021
FT
Арка Гдыня 4 - 0 Олимпия Элблаг
Суббота 30/01/2021
FT
Белхатув 4 - 0 КС Варта Серадж
Суббота 30/01/2021
FT
Хвидовре 3 - 1 Holbæk B&I
Суббота 30/01/2021
11:00
Славой Вышеград - Виктория Жижков
Суббота 30/01/2021
FT
Тыхы 71 2 - 1 Рух Хожув
Суббота 30/01/2021
FT
Славия Прага II 2 - 0 Спартак Сезимово Усти
Суббота 30/01/2021
11:00
Заглембе Любин - МЗКС Хробры Глогув
Суббота 30/01/2021
FT
Фрем 0 - 1 АБ
Суббота 30/01/2021
FT
Одра Ополе 3 - 3 Kalisz
Суббота 30/01/2021
FT
Виборг 4 - 2 Орхус Фремад
Суббота 30/01/2021
FT
Hebar 1918 1 - 1 Tsarsko selo
Суббота 30/01/2021
FT
Б 93 6 - 0 Skovshoved
Суббота 30/01/2021
FT
Тистед 0 - 1 Блокхус
Суббота 30/01/2021