Клубные товарищеские матчи

Мир

Матчи

день хозяева поля счет/время команда_гостей  
Среда 20/05/2020
FT
Ческе Будейовице 1 - 4 Виктория Плзень
Среда 20/05/2020
FT
Истра 1961 2 - 2 НК Горица
Среда 20/05/2020
FT
Градец Кралове 4 - 2 Наход Дештне
Среда 20/05/2020
FT
Уйпешт 1 - 2 Пакши СЕ
Среда 20/05/2020
FT
Млада Болеслав 0 - 0 Богемианс 1905
Среда 20/05/2020
FT
Войводина 1 - 1 ФК Бачка Баланка
Четверг 21/05/2020
FT
Карвина 7 - 0 Фридек Мистек
Четверг 21/05/2020
FT
Люнгбю 2 - 0 Брондбю
Пятница 22/05/2020
FT
Раднички Ниш 0 - 0 ФК Радник Сурдулица
Пятница 22/05/2020
FT
Капошвари Ракочи 1 - 1 Пакши СЕ
Пятница 22/05/2020
FT
Эсбьерг 1 - 1 Фредерисиа
Пятница 22/05/2020
FT
Партизан 2 - 1 Земун
Пятница 22/05/2020
FT
Копенгаген 2 - 2 ОБ
Пятница 22/05/2020
FT
АаБ 0 - 3 Мидтъюлланд
Пятница 22/05/2020
FT
Рандерс 2 - 1 Хьерринг
Пятница 22/05/2020
FT
Динамо Киев 0 - 0 Rukh Vynnyky
Пятница 22/05/2020
FT
Александрия 4 - 2 Ворскла Полтава
Пятница 22/05/2020
FT
Колдинг ИФ 1 - 1 СендерийскЕ
Пятница 22/05/2020
FT
Minai 2 - 3 Львов
Пятница 22/05/2020
FT
Зальцбург 1 - 1 Ваттенс
Пятница 22/05/2020
FT
Динамо Загреб 2 - 1 Осиек
Суббота 23/05/2020
00:00
Рудар - Mura
Суббота 23/05/2020
FT
Bravo 6 - 0 Brinje Grosuplje
Суббота 23/05/2020
FT
Puskás 5 - 0 Csákvári TK
Суббота 23/05/2020
FT
Црвена Звезда 1 - 0 Графикар Бг
Суббота 23/05/2020
FT
Диошдьор ВТК 0 - 3 Варда СЕ
Суббота 23/05/2020
FT
Вейле 1 - 2 Силкеборг
Суббота 23/05/2020
11:00
Марибор - Нафта
Суббота 23/05/2020
FT
Домжале 1 - 0 НК Доб
Суббота 23/05/2020
FT
Вождовац 2 - 0 Колубара
Суббота 23/05/2020
FT
Слован Братислава 0 - 0 Сеница
Суббота 23/05/2020
15:30
Kolos Kovalivka - Олимпик Донецк
Суббота 23/05/2020
FT
Войводина 0 - 1 Спартак Суботица
Суббота 23/05/2020
FT
Динамо Загреб 2 - 3 НК Горица
Суббота 23/05/2020
FT
Славен Копривница 1 - 1 Интер Запрешич
Суббота 23/05/2020
FT
Олимпия 1 - 0 Алюминий
Воскресенье 24/05/2020
FT
Шахтер Донецк 4 - 1 Rukh Vynnyky
Воскресенье 24/05/2020
FT
Obolon' Kyiv 1 - 4 Десна Чернигов
Воскресенье 24/05/2020
FT
Риека 5 - 1 Истра 1961
Понедельник 25/05/2020
FT
Десна Чернигов 4 - 0 Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
Вторник 26/05/2020
FT
ХБ Коге 1 - 2 ЛФА
Вторник 26/05/2020
FT
Хобро 1 - 1 Виборг
Вторник 26/05/2020
FT
Брондбю 2 - 1 Люнгбю
Вторник 26/05/2020
FT
Триглав 1 - 1 Олимпия
Вторник 26/05/2020
FT
Копенгаген 3 - 1 СендерийскЕ
Вторник 26/05/2020
FT
Александрия 5 - 0 Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
Вторник 26/05/2020
FT
Wolfsberger AC 3 - 0 Маттерсбург
Вторник 26/05/2020
FT
Адмира 0 - 0 Штурм Грац
Вторник 26/05/2020
FT
Горица 4 - 1 МНД Табор Сежана
Вторник 26/05/2020
FT
ОБ 3 - 4 АаБ
Вторник 26/05/2020
FT
Фьолнир 1 - 1 ХК
Среда 27/05/2020
FT
Шахтер Донецк 4 - 0 Obolon' Kyiv
Среда 27/05/2020
FT
Динамо Киев 2 - 0 Олимпик Донецк
Среда 27/05/2020
FT
Аустрия Вена 1 - 0 Хартберг
Среда 27/05/2020
FT
ЛАСК Линц 1 - 2 Ст. Пелтен
Среда 27/05/2020
FT
Берое 0 - 0 Etar
Среда 27/05/2020
FT
ФК Разград 2000 0 - 1 Черно Море
Среда 27/05/2020
FT
Марибор 2 - 2 Копер
Среда 27/05/2020
FT
СД Шмартно об Паки 0 - 3 Рудар
Среда 27/05/2020
FT
Валур 5 - 1 Кефлавик
Среда 27/05/2020
FT
КР 0 - 3 Стьярнан
Четверг 28/05/2020
FT
Рапид Вена 3 - 0 Хорн
Четверг 28/05/2020
FT
Тор 2 - 2 Филкир
Пятница 29/05/2020
FT
Слован Братислава 2 - 0 Середь
Пятница 29/05/2020
FT
Аниф 0 - 2 Аустрия Клагенфурт
Пятница 29/05/2020
FT
Сеница 1 - 0 Подбрезова
Пятница 29/05/2020
FT
Дорнбирн 2 - 3 Вакер Инсбрук
Пятница 29/05/2020
FT
Рид 2 - 0 Амштеттен
Пятница 29/05/2020
FT
Левски София 3 - 1 ФК Витоша Бистрица
Пятница 29/05/2020
FT
Tsarsko selo 0 - 2 Локомотив Пловдив
Пятница 29/05/2020
FT
Botev Plovdiv 2 - 0 Славия София
Пятница 29/05/2020
FT
Капфенбергер СФ 1 - 3 Lafnitz
Пятница 29/05/2020
FT
Алюминий 0 - 1 Домжале
Пятница 29/05/2020
FT
Тренчин 4 - 0 Спартак Трнава
Пятница 29/05/2020
FT
ФК Разград 2000 4 - 0 Dunav
Пятница 29/05/2020
FT
Динамо Загреб 4 - 1 Интер Запрешич
Суббота 30/05/2020
FT
Pohronie 3 - 1 Ружомберок
Суббота 30/05/2020
FT
Русенборг 1 - 0 Будё / Глимт
Суббота 30/05/2020
FT
Одд Гренланд 1 - 2 Сарпсборг 08
Суббота 30/05/2020
FT
Гриндавик 3 - 1 Фьолнир
Суббота 30/05/2020
FT
Dalvík / Reynir 1 - 2 Гротта
Суббота 30/05/2020
FT
ФХ 2 - 0 Фрам
Суббота 30/05/2020
FT
Форвертс Штейр 3 - 0 Пашинг
Суббота 30/05/2020
FT
Хаугесунд 3 - 0 Бранн
Суббота 30/05/2020
FT
Олимпия 2 - 0 Горица
Суббота 30/05/2020
FT
Берое 1 - 0 ФК Арда Карджали
Суббота 30/05/2020
FT
ЦСКА София 2 - 0 Ботев Враца
Суббота 30/05/2020
FT
ИА 2 - 1 Викингур Олафсвик
Суббота 30/05/2020
FT
Рудар 3 - 0 НК Ядран Декани
Суббота 30/05/2020
FT
Черно Море 2 - 0 Etar
Суббота 30/05/2020
FT
КА 1 - 0 Филкир
Суббота 30/05/2020
FT
Целе 2 - 1 Триглав
Суббота 30/05/2020
FT
Марибор 6 - 1 Bravo
Суббота 30/05/2020
FT
МНД Табор Сежана 1 - 5 Копер
Воскресенье 31/05/2020
FT
Молде 1 - 2 Согндал
Воскресенье 31/05/2020
FT
КА 2 - 1 ИХ
Воскресенье 31/05/2020
FT
Брейдаблик 3 - 3 Валур
Понедельник 01/06/2020
00:00
Гнистан - ЕИФ
Понедельник 01/06/2020
FT
Викингур Рейкьявик 4 - 3 Стьярнан
Понедельник 01/06/2020
FT
КР 1 - 1 Кефлавик
Вторник 02/06/2020
FT
КА 0 - 0 Магни
Вторник 02/06/2020
FT
Стремсгодсет 1 - 0 Стабек
Среда 03/06/2020
FT
Бранн 2 - 0 Осане
Среда 03/06/2020
FT
Слован Братислава 2 - 1 Нитра
Четверг 04/06/2020
FT
Молде 4 - 2 Кристиансунд
Четверг 04/06/2020
FT
Одд Гренланд 2 - 1 Старт
Четверг 04/06/2020
FT
МиКи Миккели 0 - 3 МП
Четверг 04/06/2020
FT
Мьендален 0 - 2 Волеренга
Четверг 04/06/2020
FT
Stjørdals-Blink 1 - 3 Русенборг
Пятница 05/06/2020
FT
Бейджин Гуоан 5 - 0 Тянцзин Теда
Пятница 05/06/2020
FT
Волеренга 2 - 1 Jerv
Пятница 05/06/2020
FT
КТП 0 - 0 ПЕПО
Пятница 05/06/2020
FT
Середь 2 - 1 Dukla Banská Bystrica
Пятница 05/06/2020
FT
ЕИФ 2 - 2 Интер Турку
Пятница 05/06/2020
18:00
Норрбю - Эстер
Пятница 05/06/2020
FT
Кефлавик 1 - 2 Гротта
Пятница 05/06/2020
FT
Валур 3 - 0 Филкир
Суббота 06/06/2020
FT
Hebei FC 2 - 4 Чанчун Ятаи
Суббота 06/06/2020
FT
Sepsi 2 - 1 Киндия
Суббота 06/06/2020
FT
Universitatea Craiova 0 - 3 СК ФК Вииторул Констанца
Суббота 06/06/2020
FT
ХЖК 4 - 0 Гнистан
Суббота 06/06/2020
FT
Вадуц 1 - 5 Цюрих
Суббота 06/06/2020
FT
Люцерн 2 - 2 Шаффхаузен
Суббота 06/06/2020
FT
Аарау 1 - 1 Тун
Суббота 06/06/2020
FT
Согндал 1 - 0 Олесунн
Суббота 06/06/2020
FT
СЖК 1 - 1 Хака
Суббота 06/06/2020
FT
ЖЖК 2 - 1 ТВП
Суббота 06/06/2020
FT
Сарпсборг 08 3 - 1 Сандефьорд
Суббота 06/06/2020
FT
Янг Бойз 2 - 0 Лозанна Спортс
Суббота 06/06/2020
FT
Винтертур 1 - 0 ИФ Ювентус
Суббота 06/06/2020
FT
ТПС 1 - 0 ПИФ
Суббота 06/06/2020
FT
Universitatea Craiova 2 - 1 СК ФК Вииторул Констанца
Суббота 06/06/2020
FT
Хенан Цзяние 1 - 2 Cangzhou Mighty Lions
Суббота 06/06/2020
FT
Серветт 0 - 3 Невшатель Ксамакс
Суббота 06/06/2020
FT
Оулу 2 - 2 JS Hercules
Суббота 06/06/2020
FT
Хонка 1 - 2 Лахти
Суббота 06/06/2020
FT
РоПС 3 - 1 Kajaani
Суббота 06/06/2020
FT
МуСа 1 - 3 П-Иирот
Суббота 06/06/2020
FT
КуПС 3 - 0 КПВ-ж
Суббота 06/06/2020
FT
Стьярнан 3 - 2 Лейкнир
Суббота 06/06/2020
FT
Слован Братислава 2 - 0 Pohronie
Суббота 06/06/2020
FT
Нитра 0 - 0 Ружомберок
Суббота 06/06/2020
FT
МюПа 7 - 2 Sudet
Суббота 06/06/2020
FT
ЧФР Клуж 2 - 1 Hermannstadt
Суббота 06/06/2020
FT
Астра Плоешти 2 - 2 Рапид Бухарест
Суббота 06/06/2020
FT
Санднес Улф 1 - 3 Викинг
Воскресенье 07/06/2020
FT
SJK Akatemia 5 - 1 ГБК
Воскресенье 07/06/2020
FT
Брейдаблик 3 - 1 ХК
Воскресенье 07/06/2020
FT
Локомотив Москва 1 - 1 Динамо Москва
Понедельник 08/06/2020
FT
Рубин Казань 3 - 1 Крылья Советов
Понедельник 08/06/2020
FT
Валур 2 - 1 Kórdrengir
Понедельник 08/06/2020
FT
Молде 3 - 2 Бранн
Понедельник 08/06/2020
FT
ЧФР Клуж 6 - 1 Газ Метан Медиаш
Вторник 09/06/2020
FT
Лиллестрем 1 - 1 Кристиансунд
Вторник 09/06/2020
FT
Волеренга 1 - 0 Будё / Глимт
Вторник 09/06/2020
FT
Цюрих 5 - 1 Аарау
Вторник 09/06/2020
FT
Виль 1 - 2 Вадуц
Вторник 09/06/2020
FT
КТП 2 - 0 PeKa
Вторник 09/06/2020
FT
Стремсгодсет 3 - 0 Рауфосс
Вторник 09/06/2020
FT
Стабек 2 - 0 Одд Гренланд
Вторник 09/06/2020
FT
Русенборг 1 - 0 Ранхейм
Вторник 09/06/2020
FT
Санкт-Галлен 4 - 2 Шаффхаузен
Вторник 09/06/2020
FT
ВПС 5 - 1 ВИФК
Среда 10/06/2020
FT
Шеффилд Юнайтед 4 - 0 Халл Сити
Среда 10/06/2020
13:00
Ильвес - СЖК
Среда 10/06/2020
FT
Люцерн 0 - 5 Лозанна Спортс
Среда 10/06/2020
FT
ФК Стад Лозанна Уши 0 - 2 Серветт
Среда 10/06/2020
FT
КПВ-ж 2 - 1 Яро
Среда 10/06/2020
FT
Сандефьорд 0 - 0 Мьендален
Среда 10/06/2020
FT
Хаугесунд 1 - 1 Викинг
Среда 10/06/2020
FT
ХЖК 2 - 1 Хонка
Среда 10/06/2020
FT
Сарпсборг 08 4 - 0 Старт
Четверг 11/06/2020
FT
Интер Турку 5 - 0 МуСа
Пятница 12/06/2020
FT
Оулу 0 - 0 РоПС
Пятница 12/06/2020
FT
Хака 1 - 0 ТПС
Пятница 12/06/2020
FT
Сьон 2 - 2 Кьяссо
Пятница 12/06/2020
15:00
Конгсвингер - Grorud
Пятница 12/06/2020
FT
Янг Бойз 4 - 2 Винтертур
Пятница 12/06/2020
FT
Шаффхаузен 0 - 6 Цюрих
Пятница 12/06/2020
FT
Universitatea Craiova 0 - 1 Киндия
Пятница 12/06/2020
FT
Мариехамн 0 - 1 ЕИФ
Суббота 13/06/2020
00:00
Кардифф Сити - Суонси Сити
Суббота 13/06/2020
FT
Краснодар 1 - 4 Динамо Санкт-Петербург
Суббота 13/06/2020
FT
Чанчун Ятаи 5 - 1 Бейджин Баси
Суббота 13/06/2020
FT
Тромсе 4 - 2 КФУМ
Суббота 13/06/2020
FT
Лахти 3 - 3 Гнистан
Суббота 13/06/2020
FT
ЦСКА Москва 2 - 3 Арсенал Тула
Суббота 13/06/2020
14:00
Санднес Улф - Egersund
Суббота 13/06/2020
FT
Вадуц 3 - 0 Люцерн
Суббота 13/06/2020
FT
Санкт-Галлен 4 - 1 Аарау
Суббота 13/06/2020
16:00
Тун - Кринс
Суббота 13/06/2020
FT
Невшатель Ксамакс 4 - 2 ФК Стад Лозанна Уши
Суббота 13/06/2020
FT
Грассхоппер 1 - 3 Лугано
Суббота 13/06/2020
FT
Dnipro-1 0 - 2 Inhulets'
Воскресенье 14/06/2020
FT
Хамаркамератене 1 - 2 Стреммен
Воскресенье 14/06/2020
FT
Локомотив Москва 1 - 0 Тамбов
Понедельник 15/06/2020
FT
Лиллестрем 3 - 0 Jerv
Понедельник 15/06/2020
FT
Санднес Улф 1 - 4 Egersund
Вторник 16/06/2020
FT
Конгсвингер 1 - 4 Ранхейм
Вторник 16/06/2020
FT
Кринс 4 - 3 ИФ Ювентус
Среда 17/06/2020
12:00
Бейджин Гуоан - Шандонг Луненг
Среда 17/06/2020
FT
ЕИФ 0 - 4 ХИФК
Среда 17/06/2020
FT
СЖК 3 - 0 ВПС
Среда 17/06/2020
FT
Волеренга 2 - 0 Grorud
Среда 17/06/2020
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia 2 - 0 Беласица
Четверг 18/06/2020
FT
Химки 0 - 2 Шинник Ярославль
Четверг 18/06/2020
FT
МюПа 1 - 1 Гнистан
Четверг 18/06/2020
FT
Мариехамн 5 - 0 Åland
Четверг 18/06/2020
FT
ЕуПа 0 - 2 МуСа
Четверг 18/06/2020
FT
Рауфосс 3 - 1 Стреммен
Пятница 19/06/2020
FT
Улленсакер / Киса 0 - 1 Конгсвингер
Пятница 19/06/2020
19:00
Санднес Улф - Вард
Суббота 20/06/2020
FT
Гуанчжоу 3 - 2 Шенджен Руби
Суббота 20/06/2020
FT
КФУМ 1 - 2 Лиллестрем
Суббота 20/06/2020
FT
Хамаркамератене 1 - 1 Согндал
Суббота 20/06/2020
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia 4 - 1 Septemvri Simitli
Понедельник 22/06/2020
15:00
Санднес Улф - Jerv
Понедельник 22/06/2020
FT
Egersund 1 - 1 Jerv
Вторник 23/06/2020
FT
КПВ-ж 3 - 0 SJK Akatemia
Среда 24/06/2020
FT
Шанхай Шенхуа 2 - 1 Nantong Zhiyun
Среда 24/06/2020
FT
ХИФК 1 - 1 Мариехамн
Среда 24/06/2020
FT
СЖК 1 - 0 РоПС
Среда 24/06/2020
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia 1 - 0 Монтана
Четверг 25/06/2020
FT
Хамаркамератене 2 - 2 Рауфосс
Четверг 25/06/2020
FT
МП 2 - 1 МюПа
Четверг 25/06/2020
FT
Брюне 1 - 2 Флеккерей
Четверг 25/06/2020
FT
Хамаркамератене 2 - 1 Рауфосс
Пятница 26/06/2020
FT
Конгсвингер 3 - 1 Лиллестрем
Пятница 26/06/2020
FT
Улленсакер / Киса 0 - 0 Тромсе
Пятница 26/06/2020
FT
Торпедо Москва 4 - 0 Долгие Пруды
Пятница 26/06/2020
FT
КФУМ 0 - 4 Grorud
Пятница 26/06/2020
FT
Санднес Улф 0 - 3 Egersund
Пятница 26/06/2020
FT
Осане 3 - 4 Florø
Суббота 27/06/2020
FT
Хубеи Люйин 3 - 4 Nantong Zhiyun
Суббота 27/06/2020
FT
Cangzhou Mighty Lions 0 - 3 Хенан Цзяние
Суббота 27/06/2020
FT
Спартак Москва II 3 - 0 Kazanka
Суббота 27/06/2020
FT
Чангша Гинде 3 - 0 Гуанчжоу
Суббота 27/06/2020
FT
Jerv 1 - 3 Arendal
Суббота 27/06/2020
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia 5 - 0 ФК Струмска с. 1927 Радомир
Суббота 27/06/2020
FT
Согндал 1 - 3 Øygarden
Понедельник 29/06/2020
FT
Иртыш 0 - 2 Чертаново
Понедельник 29/06/2020
FT
Химки 3 - 0 Сатурн
Вторник 30/06/2020
FT
Торпедо Москва 3 - 2 Чертаново
Пятница 03/07/2020
FT
Krasnodar II 1 - 1 Chayka
Суббота 04/07/2020
00:00
Даллас - New York City
Суббота 04/07/2020
FT
Cangzhou Mighty Lions 1 - 1 Бейджин Баси
Суббота 04/07/2020
FT
Dalian Pro 1 - 1 Qingdao FC
Суббота 04/07/2020
FT
Мукрон Перувелз 4 - 1 Dottignies
Суббота 04/07/2020
FT
Будафоки Ломбард ФК 2 - 0 Пекши МФК
Суббота 04/07/2020
FT
Андерлехт 0 - 1 Шарлеруа
Суббота 04/07/2020
FT
Гуанчжоу 1 - 1 Чангша Гинде
Суббота 04/07/2020
FT
Хенан Цзяние 3 - 1 Shaanxi Chang'an
Суббота 04/07/2020
FT
Сент-Этьен 4 - 1 Rumilly Vallières
Суббота 04/07/2020
FT
Квик Халден 2 - 1 Бэрум
Суббота 04/07/2020
14:00
Мехелен - Ред Стар Ваасланд
Суббота 04/07/2020
FT
Florø 3 - 2 Sotra
Суббота 04/07/2020
FT
Варсенаре 0 - 7 Остенде
Суббота 04/07/2020
FT
Фредрикстад 6 - 2 Фрам
Суббота 04/07/2020
FT
Химки 3 - 0 Спартак Москва II
Суббота 04/07/2020
FT
Брюне 1 - 0 Вард
Суббота 04/07/2020
FT
Зульте-Варегем 2 - 2 Серкль Брюгге
Суббота 04/07/2020
FT
Стандард Льеж 3 - 2 Кортрийк
Суббота 04/07/2020
FT
Ротор Волгоград 2 - 1 Волгарь Астрахань
Суббота 04/07/2020
FT
Клуб Брюгге 4 - 1 ОХ Левен
Суббота 04/07/2020
FT
Олимпик Лион 1 - 0 Ницца
Воскресенье 05/07/2020
00:00
Миннесота Старс - Коламбус Крю
Воскресенье 05/07/2020
FT
Торпедо Москва 2 - 1 Veles
Воскресенье 05/07/2020
FT
Zlatibor Čajetina 2 - 3 Спартак Суботица
Вторник 07/07/2020
FT
Zlatibor Čajetina 1 - 2 Младост Лучани
Вторник 07/07/2020
FT
Зульте-Варегем 1 - 2 Шарлеруа
Вторник 07/07/2020
FT
Инджия 0 - 3 Металац ГМ
Вторник 07/07/2020
FT
Рад 1 - 3 Пролетер Нови Сад
Среда 08/07/2020
FT
Клуб Брюгге 1 - 1 КФКО Вилрийк
Среда 08/07/2020
FT
Будафоки Ломбард ФК 1 - 1 Дьирмот
Среда 08/07/2020
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia 0 - 0 Minyor Pernik
Среда 08/07/2020
FT
Антверпен 0 - 1 Эупен
Среда 08/07/2020
FT
ФК Радник Сурдулица 4 - 1 ФК Дубочица Лешковац
Среда 08/07/2020
FT
Инджия 2 - 4 Спартак Суботица
Среда 08/07/2020
FT
Вербр Жиль Меерхаут 1 - 2 Сент-Трюйден
Четверг 09/07/2020
FT
Реймс 3 - 1 Труа
Четверг 09/07/2020
19:00
Eendracht Termien - Генк
Пятница 10/07/2020
FT
Явор Иваньица 0 - 0 Севойно
Пятница 10/07/2020
FT
Чертаново 2 - 0 Строгино
Пятница 10/07/2020
FT
Балтика 1 - 2 Rodina Moskva
Пятница 10/07/2020
FT
Чертаново 3 - 0 Калуга
Пятница 10/07/2020
FT
Кортрийк 1 - 1 Шарлеруа
Пятница 10/07/2020
FT
Торпедо Москва 5 - 1 Спартак Москва II
Пятница 10/07/2020
FT
Балтика 1 - 1 Tver
Пятница 10/07/2020
FT
Сент-Этьен 4 - 1 Ницца
Пятница 10/07/2020
FT
Аяччо 1 - 0 Бастия
Суббота 11/07/2020
FT
Ротор Волгоград 3 - 0 Сокол
Суббота 11/07/2020
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia 1 - 1 Kariana Erden
Суббота 11/07/2020
FT
Cangzhou Mighty Lions 4 - 1 Шандонг Луненг
Суббота 11/07/2020
FT
Гонвед 1 - 2 Шиофок
Суббота 11/07/2020
FT
Дьор ЕТО 0 - 2 Будафоки Ломбард ФК
Суббота 11/07/2020
FT
Андерлехт 3 - 0 Сент-Трюйден
Суббота 11/07/2020
FT
Union Sandersdorf 0 - 3 Chemie Leipzig
Суббота 11/07/2020
FT
Altglienicke 2 - 0 Теннис Боруссия
Суббота 11/07/2020
FT
СФ Липпштадт 08 7 - 1 Kirchhörder SC
Суббота 11/07/2020
FT
Химки 4 - 0 Kazanka
Суббота 11/07/2020
FT
Кортрийк 0 - 1 Серкль Брюгге
Суббота 11/07/2020
FT
Шинник Ярославль 3 - 1 Торпедо Владимир
Суббота 11/07/2020
FT
Борач Баня-Лука 4 - 2 Спартак Суботица
Суббота 11/07/2020
FT
Atom Novovoronezh 0 - 2 Авангард Курск
Суббота 11/07/2020
FT
Шамбли 1 - 1 Булонь
Суббота 11/07/2020
FT
Напредак 0 - 6 Младост Лучани
Суббота 11/07/2020
FT
Омония Никосия 1 - 0 Докса
Суббота 11/07/2020
FT
Krasnodar II 3 - 1 Akron
Суббота 11/07/2020
FT
Клуб Брюгге 6 - 0 Мехелен
Суббота 11/07/2020
FT
Пролетер Нови Сад 1 - 1 Спартак Суботица
Суббота 11/07/2020
FT
Рад 0 - 1 Металац ГМ
Суббота 11/07/2020
FT
Вождовац 1 - 0 Слога Кральево
Суббота 11/07/2020
FT
Кан 0 - 1 Париж ФК
Суббота 11/07/2020
FT
ФК Бачка Баланка 1 - 1 Bačka Topola
Воскресенье 12/07/2020
FT
Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 1 Atlant-Shakhtar
Воскресенье 12/07/2020
FT
Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 1 Текстильщик
Понедельник 13/07/2020
FT
ФК Радник Биелина 0 - 1 Спартак Суботица
Понедельник 13/07/2020
FT
Балтика 4 - 2 Сатурн
Понедельник 13/07/2020
FT
Пролетер Нови Сад 0 - 0 ФК Слога Пожега
Понедельник 13/07/2020
FT
Младост Лучани 3 - 3 Спартак Суботица
Понедельник 13/07/2020
FT
Балтика 1 - 0 Долгие Пруды
Понедельник 13/07/2020
FT
Chayka 3 - 3 Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Вторник 14/07/2020
FT
Бейджин Гуоан 2 - 0 Ханджоу Лучен
Вторник 14/07/2020
FT
СКА Хабаровск 3 - 1 Черноморец
Вторник 14/07/2020
FT
Монтевидео Уондерерс 1 - 0 Рампла Хуниорс
Вторник 14/07/2020
FT
СКА Хабаровск 1 - 0 Vista Gelendzhik
Вторник 14/07/2020
FT
Инджия 0 - 2 Борач Баня-Лука
Вторник 14/07/2020
FT
Пролетер Нови Сад 1 - 2 Явор Иваньица
Вторник 14/07/2020
FT
Strausberg 0 - 0 Берлин Анкараспор
Среда 15/07/2020
FT
МТК 5 - 1 III Керулети ТУЕ УПЕ
Среда 15/07/2020
FT
Рад 1 - 0 Спартак Суботица
Среда 15/07/2020
FT
Олимпиакос Никосия ФК 1 - 2 Karmiotissa
Среда 15/07/2020
17:00
Реймс - Мукрон Перувелз
Среда 15/07/2020
FT
Генк 3 - 1 Юнион Сент-Жиллуаз
Среда 15/07/2020
FT
Оптик Ратеноу 1 - 5 Viktoria Berlin
Среда 15/07/2020
FT
Сент-Этьен 4 - 0 Шарлеруа
Среда 15/07/2020
FT
Ле Ман 1 - 3 Париж ФК
Среда 15/07/2020
FT
Напредак 0 - 0 Zlatibor Čajetina
Среда 15/07/2020
FT
Csákvári TK 2 - 1 Bačka Topola
Среда 15/07/2020
FT
ФК Радник Сурдулица 1 - 0 Ягодина
Среда 15/07/2020
FT
Такуарембу 1 - 1 Серро Ларго
Четверг 16/07/2020
00:00
Чертаново - Rodina Moskva
Четверг 16/07/2020
FT
Балтика 0 - 0 Динамо Брянск
Четверг 16/07/2020
10:30
Чертаново - Rodina Moskva
Четверг 16/07/2020
FT
Иртыш 0 - 0 Волгарь Астрахань
Четверг 16/07/2020
FT
Ренн 3 - 0 Шатору
Четверг 16/07/2020
FT
Пирин Благоевград 1 - 1 CSKA 1948 Sofia
Четверг 16/07/2020
FT
Црвена Звезда 2 - 0 IMT Novi Beograd
Четверг 16/07/2020
FT
Партизан 2 - 0 Trepča
Четверг 16/07/2020
FT
Ницца 1 - 1 Селтик
Четверг 16/07/2020
FT
Камбююр 4 - 1 Харкемасе Бойз
Четверг 16/07/2020
FT
Олимпик Лион 0 - 2 Рейнджерс
Пятница 17/07/2020
00:00
Гренобль - Сент-Этьен
Пятница 17/07/2020
00:00
Шанхай Шенхуа - Бейджин Гуоан
Пятница 17/07/2020
FT
Шандонг Луненг 4 - 1 Шаанси Чанба
Пятница 17/07/2020
FT
Инджия 1 - 1 ФК Радник Биелина
Пятница 17/07/2020
FT
Балтика 1 - 1 Торпедо Москва
Пятница 17/07/2020
FT
Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 1 Murom
Пятница 17/07/2020
FT
Метц 4 - 1 Серэн
Пятница 17/07/2020
FT
Генк 4 - 1 Эксельсиор
Пятница 17/07/2020
FT
Erndtebrück 0 - 7 TSV Steinbach
Пятница 17/07/2020
FT
Гренобль 1 - 0 Лион Дюшер
Пятница 17/07/2020
FT
НК Доб 1 - 5 Будафоки Ломбард ФК
Пятница 17/07/2020
FT
Сошо 3 - 0 Шенуа
Пятница 17/07/2020
FT
Серкль Брюгге 0 - 2 Монако
Суббота 18/07/2020
00:00
Плабеннек - Брест
Суббота 18/07/2020
FT
Чукарички 2 - 1 Krupa na Vrbasu
Суббота 18/07/2020
FT
Шинник Ярославль 0 - 2 Текстильщик
Суббота 18/07/2020
FT
Мехелен 0 - 6 Вестерло
Суббота 18/07/2020
FT
Лорьян 1 - 0 ЮС Конкарно
Суббота 18/07/2020
FT
Капошвари Ракочи 0 - 3 Пакши СЕ
Суббота 18/07/2020
FT
ОХ Левен 2 - 4 RWDM
Суббота 18/07/2020
FT
Porz 0 - 1 Фортуна Кельн
Суббота 18/07/2020
FT
Оптик Ратеноу 3 - 0 Oranienburger FC
Суббота 18/07/2020
FT
Бергиш Гладбах 0 - 0 Germania Ratingen
Суббота 18/07/2020
FT
Кикерс Оффенбах 2 - 0 Гройтер Фурт II
Суббота 18/07/2020
FT
Altglienicke 4 - 1 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
Суббота 18/07/2020
FT
Ротор Волгоград 3 - 0 Legion Dynamo
Суббота 18/07/2020
15:00
Стандард Льеж - ОХ Левен
Суббота 18/07/2020
FT
Ден Босх 9 - 0 Ниво Спарта
Суббота 18/07/2020
FT
ОХ Левен 2 - 0 Зульте-Варегем
Суббота 18/07/2020
FT
Brežice 0 - 8 МТК
Суббота 18/07/2020
15:30
Сент-Этьен - Андерлехт
Суббота 18/07/2020
FT
Авангард Курск 0 - 2 Atom Novovoronezh
Суббота 18/07/2020
FT
Medic 1 - 4 Chayka
Суббота 18/07/2020
16:00
Дейнце - Зульте-Варегем
Суббота 18/07/2020
FT
Шарлеруа 2 - 1 Фола Эш
Суббота 18/07/2020
FT
Эупен 0 - 2 Юнион Сент-Жиллуаз
Суббота 18/07/2020
FT
Мукрон Перувелз 1 - 2 Лилль
Суббота 18/07/2020
FT
Реймс 2 - 2 Дюнкерк
Суббота 18/07/2020
FT
СКА Хабаровск 1 - 0 Биолог
Суббота 18/07/2020
FT
Сент-Трюйден 0 - 0 КФКО Вилрийк
Суббота 18/07/2020
FT
ФК Арда Карджали 1 - 1 Hebar 1918
Суббота 18/07/2020
FT
Антверпен 0 - 0 Утрехт
Суббота 18/07/2020
FT
Нант 6 - 0 Стад Нионне
Суббота 18/07/2020
FT
Осер 2 - 0 Эпиналь
Суббота 18/07/2020
FT
Шамбли 4 - 0 Бове
Суббота 18/07/2020
FT
Младост Лучани 2 - 2 Партизан
Суббота 18/07/2020
FT
Явор Иваньица 1 - 1 Борач Баня-Лука
Суббота 18/07/2020
FT
Париж ФК 0 - 2 Дижон
Суббота 18/07/2020
FT
Стандард Льеж 4 - 0 Мехелен
Суббота 18/07/2020
FT
Анортосис 1 - 0 Аполлон
Суббота 18/07/2020
FT
Калчер Водотерм 0 - 4 МТК
Суббота 18/07/2020
18:00
Сент Элоис Винкель Спорт - Остенде
Суббота 18/07/2020
FT
Клуб Брюгге 2 - 3 Гент
Суббота 18/07/2020
FT
АЕК 4 - 0 Омония ФК Арадиппу
Суббота 18/07/2020
FT
АПОЭЛ 0 - 0 Докса
Суббота 18/07/2020
18:00
Тубице - Юнион Сент-Жиллуаз
Суббота 18/07/2020
FT
Кан 2 - 0 Кевийи
Суббота 18/07/2020
FT
Ницца 0 - 2 Рейнджерс
Суббота 18/07/2020
FT
Вашаш 2 - 1 Bačka Topola
Суббота 18/07/2020
FT
Серро Ларго 3 - 1 Такуарембу
Суббота 18/07/2020
FT
МВВ 0 - 1 Хелмонд Спорт
Суббота 18/07/2020
FT
Олимпик Лион 2 - 1 Селтик
Воскресенье 19/07/2020
FT
Nizhny Novgorod 0 - 0 Atlant-Shakhtar
Воскресенье 19/07/2020
FT
БСК Зюд 05 0 - 2 Теннис Боруссия
Воскресенье 19/07/2020
FT
Берлин Анкараспор 1 - 2 Viktoria Berlin
Воскресенье 19/07/2020
FT
Бергиш Гладбах 5 - 3 Hilden
Воскресенье 19/07/2020
FT
Кикерс Оффенбах 4 - 2 Schott Mainz
Воскресенье 19/07/2020
FT
Замалек 5 - 1 Семуха
Воскресенье 19/07/2020
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia 1 - 0 Etar
Воскресенье 19/07/2020
FT
Олимпик Марсель 5 - 1 Пинцгау Заальфельден
Понедельник 20/07/2020
FT
Чертаново 3 - 1 Долгие Пруды
Понедельник 20/07/2020
FT
Шинник Ярославль 1 - 1 Сатурн
Понедельник 20/07/2020
FT
Иртыш 1 - 2 Балтика
Понедельник 20/07/2020
FT
Балтика 5 - 1 Dinamo Moskva II
Понедельник 20/07/2020
FT
Brilon 0 - 6 Мойзельвитц
Понедельник 20/07/2020
FT
Металац ГМ 0 - 1 Црвена Звезда
Вторник 21/07/2020
FT
Novosibirsk 0 - 0 Томь Томск
Вторник 21/07/2020
FT
Торпедо Москва 3 - 2 Торпедо Владимир
Вторник 21/07/2020
FT
Зульте-Варегем 1 - 3 RWDM
Вторник 21/07/2020
FT
Ланс 1 - 1 Гент
Вторник 21/07/2020
FT
Торпедо Москва 3 - 4 Kazanka
Вторник 21/07/2020
FT
Ференцварош 2 - 2 Сомбатели Халадаш
Вторник 21/07/2020
FT
URSL Visé 1 - 1 Шарлеруа
Вторник 21/07/2020
FT
Слован Шалья 2 - 1 Злате Моравце
Вторник 21/07/2020
FT
Тулуза 3 - 3 Сет
Вторник 21/07/2020
FT
Де Трефферс 1 - 4 Де Графсхап
Среда 22/07/2020
00:00
Шамбли - Ланс
Среда 22/07/2020
FT
СКА Хабаровск 1 - 2 Енисей Красноярск
Среда 22/07/2020
FT
Явор Иваньица 0 - 0 ФК Единство Уб
Среда 22/07/2020
FT
Антверпен 1 - 3 Рода ЮК
Среда 22/07/2020
FT
Ротор Волгоград 2 - 0 Машук-КМВ
Среда 22/07/2020
FT
Ференцварош 9 - 0 Фридек Мистек
Среда 22/07/2020
FT
Вестерло 0 - 1 Сент-Трюйден
Среда 22/07/2020
FT
Докса 0 - 2 АЕК
Среда 22/07/2020
FT
СО Шольте 0 - 1 Анжер
Среда 22/07/2020
FT
Реймс 3 - 0 Гавр
Среда 22/07/2020
FT
СКА Хабаровск 0 - 1 Енисей Красноярск
Среда 22/07/2020
FT
Пакши СЕ 4 - 0 Дороги ФК
Среда 22/07/2020
FT
Эрмис 2 - 0 Олимпиакос Никосия ФК
Среда 22/07/2020
FT
Эносис 2 - 2 Karmiotissa
Среда 22/07/2020
FT
Середь 2 - 1 Petržalka
Среда 22/07/2020
17:00
Замалек - Эль-Гейш
Среда 22/07/2020
FT
Словацко 3 - 0 Бланско
Среда 22/07/2020
FT
Septemvri Simitli 0 - 1 ФК Арда Карджали
Среда 22/07/2020
FT
Puskás 1 - 0 Bačka Topola
Среда 22/07/2020
18:00
Рот Вайс Ален - Мойзельвитц
Среда 22/07/2020
FT
Ауербах 0 - 1 International Leipzig
Среда 22/07/2020
FT
Берое 0 - 0 Etar
Среда 22/07/2020
FT
Клуб Брюгге 1 - 0 Дейнце
Среда 22/07/2020
FT
Неа Саламис 2 - 0 АЕЛ
Среда 22/07/2020
FT
Pohronie 2 - 2 Dukla Banská Bystrica
Среда 22/07/2020
FT
Варда СЕ 2 - 0 Казинцбарцика
Среда 22/07/2020
FT
Партизан 2 - 1 Zlatibor Čajetina
Среда 22/07/2020
FT
Стандард Льеж 2 - 1 Монако
Среда 22/07/2020
FT
АС Безье 1 - 3 Аяччо
Среда 22/07/2020
18:00
Генгам - Авранш
Среда 22/07/2020
FT
Лудвигсфельдер ФК 0 - 4 Altglienicke
Среда 22/07/2020
FT
СФ Хаймштеттен 1 - 6 Олимпик Марсель
Среда 22/07/2020
FT
Lok Stendal 1 - 4 Теннис Боруссия
Среда 22/07/2020
FT
Айка 2 - 2 Гонвед
Среда 22/07/2020
FT
Перпиньян 2 - 2 По
Среда 22/07/2020
FT
Сент Элоис Винкель Спорт 1 - 2 Серкль Брюгге
Среда 22/07/2020
FT
Гент 2 - 3 Олимпик Лион
Среда 22/07/2020
FT
Рейнджерс 4 - 0 Мотеруэлл
Четверг 23/07/2020
FT
Чукарички 2 - 1 Нови Пазар
Четверг 23/07/2020
FT
Замалек 0 - 1 Pyramids
Четверг 23/07/2020
FT
Асван ФК 1 - 1 ЕНППИ
Четверг 23/07/2020
FT
НК Ядран Декани 0 - 3 Будафоки Ломбард ФК
Четверг 23/07/2020
FT
Eintracht Mahlsdorf 0 - 7 Lichtenberg
Четверг 23/07/2020
20:00
Танта - Эль-Масри
Пятница 24/07/2020
FT
Омниворлд 1 - 0 Utrecht II
Пятница 24/07/2020
15:00
Кортрийк - RWDM
Пятница 24/07/2020
FT
Металлург Липецк 1 - 2 Факел
Пятница 24/07/2020
FT
Амьен 0 - 2 Булонь
Пятница 24/07/2020
FT
Метц 3 - 0 Шарлеруа
Пятница 24/07/2020
16:00
ЕНППИ - Эль-Гейш
Пятница 24/07/2020
FT
Аль-Ахли 4 - 0 Семуха
Пятница 24/07/2020
FT
Акритас Хлорака 0 - 2 Эносис
Пятница 24/07/2020
FT
Страсбур 1 - 0 Ним
Пятница 24/07/2020
FT
ЕНППИ 0 - 0 Танта
Пятница 24/07/2020
17:30
Виктория Плзень - Баник Соколов
Пятница 24/07/2020
FT
Сошо 2 - 1 Лион Дюшер
Пятница 24/07/2020
FT
Дюнкерк 1 - 1 Шамбли
Пятница 24/07/2020
FT
Валансьен 0 - 1 Мукрон Перувелз
Пятница 24/07/2020
FT
Эль-Гейш 2 - 2 Эль-Масри
Пятница 24/07/2020
FT
Ravensburg 0 - 4 Иллертиссен
Пятница 24/07/2020
FT
Лукенвальде 3 - 1 Hertha Zehlendorf
Пятница 24/07/2020
FT
Ганновер 96 II 0 - 1 Арминия Ганновер
Пятница 24/07/2020
FT
Бейонн 1 - 2 Аяччо
Суббота 25/07/2020
00:00
Etar - Черно Море
Суббота 25/07/2020
FT
ФК Разград 2000 0 - 0 Монтана
Суббота 25/07/2020