Клубные товарищеские матчи

Мир

Матчи

день хозяева поля счет/время команда_гостей  
Среда 08/01/2020
FT
Донг Тхап 1 - 0 Sanna Khanh Hoa
Среда 08/01/2020
FT
Bà Ria Vũng Tàu 3 - 1 Лонг Ан
Среда 08/01/2020
FT
Кан Тхо 3 - 0 An Giang
Пятница 10/01/2020
FT
Донг Тхап 1 - 2 An Giang
Пятница 10/01/2020
FT
Лонг Ан 5 - 2 Тай Нинх
Пятница 10/01/2020
FT
Кан Тхо 2 - 0 Sanna Khanh Hoa
Пятница 10/01/2020
FT
Boeung Ket 1 - 4 Кедах
Суббота 11/01/2020
FT
Данденонг Сандер 4 - 0 Мельбурн Найтс
Суббота 11/01/2020
FT
Сомбатели Халадаш 2 - 0 Шиофок
Суббота 11/01/2020
FT
Сорокшар СК 1 - 3 Солноки МАВ
Суббота 11/01/2020
FT
Сорокшар СК 0 - 1 Казинцбарцика
Воскресенье 12/01/2020
FT
An Giang 0 - 3 Sanna Khanh Hoa
Воскресенье 12/01/2020
FT
Кан Тхо 1 - 1 Донг Тхап
Воскресенье 12/01/2020
FT
Angkor Tiger 0 - 1 Кедах
Вторник 14/01/2020
FT
Нам Динх 3 - 1 Хай Пхонг
Вторник 14/01/2020
FT
Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh 3 - 1 ДТБД
Вторник 14/01/2020
FT
Тай Нинх 1 - 4 Pho Hien
Вторник 14/01/2020
FT
Bà Ria Vũng Tàu 2 - 1 Bình Phước
Вторник 14/01/2020
FT
Куанг Нам 1 - 2 Viettel
Вторник 14/01/2020
FT
Хоанг Анх Джиа Лай 1 - 3 Куанг Нинх
Вторник 14/01/2020
FT
Хошимин Сити 0 - 1 Чуннам Драгонс
Вторник 14/01/2020
FT
Пномпень Краун 1 - 2 Кедах
Среда 15/01/2020
FT
Казинцбарцика 1 - 0 Minai
Четверг 16/01/2020
FT
Bình Phước 1 - 1 Лонг Ан
Четверг 16/01/2020
FT
Bà Ria Vũng Tàu 3 - 0 Pho Hien
Четверг 16/01/2020
FT
Сомбатели Халадаш 1 - 3 Тисакечке
Пятница 17/01/2020
FT
Эмелек 2 - 0 ЕС Сетиф
Пятница 17/01/2020
FT
Хошимин Сити 0 - 1 Улсан Хоранг-и
Суббота 18/01/2020
FT
Донг Тхап 0 - 2 Кан Тхо
Суббота 18/01/2020
FT
Вашаш 1 - 0 Сорокшар СК
Суббота 18/01/2020
FT
Пара Хиллз Найтс 2 - 1 West Adelaide
Суббота 18/01/2020
FT
Dubrava Zagreb 3 - 0 Хрватски Драговольяц
Суббота 18/01/2020
FT
FC Košice 3 - 0 Солноки МАВ
Суббота 18/01/2020
FT
Вашаш 0 - 0 Šamorín
Суббота 18/01/2020
FT
Борец 2 - 2 Работнички
Среда 22/01/2020
FT
Пара Хиллз Найтс 0 - 1 South Adelaide Panthers
Среда 22/01/2020
FT
Аделаида Блю Иглз 2 - 1 Вестерн Страйкерс
Четверг 23/01/2020
FT
Аделаида Сити 2 - 0 Камберленд Юнайтед
Четверг 23/01/2020
FT
Судува 2 - 3 Метта / ЛУ
Пятница 24/01/2020
FT
Норт Истерн МетроСтарз 7 - 0 West Adelaide
Суббота 25/01/2020
FT
Хрватски Драговольяц 0 - 3 Kustošija
Суббота 25/01/2020
FT
SCM Gloria Buzău 0 - 3 Turris-Oltul T. Măgurele
Суббота 25/01/2020
FT
Дьор ЕТО 2 - 1 Šamorín
Суббота 25/01/2020
FT
Олимпия Элблаг 1 - 2 Елена Торунь
Суббота 25/01/2020
FT
Dubrava Zagreb 2 - 1 Sesvete
Суббота 25/01/2020
FT
Нойхофен / Рид 2 - 0 Аустрия Зальцбург
Суббота 25/01/2020
FT
ВфЛ Ольденбург 1 - 4 Atlas Delmenhorst
Суббота 25/01/2020
FT
Kaan-Marienborn 3 - 1 Düren Merzenich
Суббота 25/01/2020
FT
Угерски Брод 3 - 1 Пухов
Суббота 25/01/2020
FT
Широки Бриег 1 - 1 Железничар
Среда 29/01/2020
FT
Химик Новомосковск 2 - 0 Калуга
Среда 29/01/2020
FT
Катовице 0 - 2 Слежа Вроцлав
Среда 29/01/2020
FT
Катовице 3 - 0 Stal Brzeg
Четверг 30/01/2020
FT
КАМАЗ 1 - 1 Волга Ульяновск
Четверг 30/01/2020
FT
Hemelingen 1 - 2 TB Uphusen
Пятница 31/01/2020
FT
Эмелек 2 - 0 ЛДУ Портовьехо
Пятница 31/01/2020
FT
Видзев Лодзь 4 - 0 Грыф Вейхерово
Суббота 01/02/2020
FT
Камберленд Юнайтед 1 - 1 Sturt Lions
Суббота 01/02/2020
FT
Adelaide Olympic 3 - 5 Adelaide Comets
Суббота 01/02/2020
FT
Mt Druitt Town 1 - 1 Блэктаун Сити Демонз
Суббота 01/02/2020
FT
Манли Юнайтед 2 - 0 Сидней Олимпик
Суббота 01/02/2020
FT
Lions 3 - 0 SC Wanderers
Суббота 01/02/2020
FT
Подбрезова 3 - 0 Татран Прешов
Суббота 01/02/2020
FT
Рух Хожув 0 - 1 РКС Гарбарния Краков
Суббота 01/02/2020
FT
Гредиг 2 - 1 Куфштайн
Суббота 01/02/2020
FT
Нафта 8 - 1 Varteks Varaždin
Суббота 01/02/2020
FT
Hajduk Split II 3 - 1 Широки Бриег
Суббота 01/02/2020
FT
Riteriai 0 - 0 Метта / ЛУ
Воскресенье 02/02/2020
FT
Рокдейл Сити Санз 4 - 1 Бонниригг Уайт Иглз
Среда 05/02/2020
FT
Тай Нинх 3 - 3 Донг Тхап
Среда 05/02/2020
FT
Черноморец 2 - 3 Тюмень
Среда 05/02/2020
FT
Зриньски 0 - 2 Рудар Приедор
Пятница 07/02/2020
FT
Бринкумер СФ 3 - 2 Обернойланд
Суббота 08/02/2020
FT
Сатурн 1 - 0 Звезда Рязань
Суббота 08/02/2020
FT
Ворматия Вормс 5 - 1 Neckarsulmer SU
Воскресенье 09/02/2020
FT
Химик Новомосковск 2 - 1 Квант
Воскресенье 09/02/2020
FT
Hajduk Split II 1 - 1 НК Дугополье
Вторник 11/02/2020
FT
Штурм Грац II 2 - 5 Адмира II
Четверг 13/02/2020
FT
Saburtalo 3 - 1 Алькойяно
Суббота 15/02/2020
FT
Кршко 1 - 2 Лучко
Суббота 15/02/2020
FT
Химик Новомосковск 3 - 0 Звезда Рязань
Суббота 15/02/2020
FT
Широки Бриег 3 - 2 Tuzla City
Понедельник 17/02/2020
FT
Legion Dynamo 2 - 1 Спартак Нальчик
Вторник 18/02/2020
FT
Черноморец 1 - 2 Akron
Вторник 18/02/2020
FT
Zvezda Perm 1 - 0 Ufa II
Вторник 18/02/2020
FT
Hessen Dreieich 7 - 0 ФВ Бад Фильбель
Среда 19/02/2020
FT
Вайц 0 - 14 Рапид Вена II
Четверг 20/02/2020
FT
Лонг Ан 3 - 1 Тай Нинх
Пятница 21/02/2020
FT
Legion Dynamo 3 - 1 Динамо Ставрополь
Суббота 22/02/2020
FT
Кан Тхо 2 - 1 An Giang
Суббота 22/02/2020
FT
Калуга 0 - 0 Kuban Krasnodar
Суббота 22/02/2020
FT
Торпедо Владимир 3 - 3 Звезда Рязань
Суббота 22/02/2020
FT
ASU Poli Timişoara 2 - 1 Земун
Воскресенье 23/02/2020
FT
Черноморец 0 - 0 Сокол
Воскресенье 23/02/2020
FT
Жилина II 2 - 1 Дубница
Воскресенье 23/02/2020
FT
Штутгарт II 8 - 0 Oberachern
Вторник 25/02/2020
FT
Legion Dynamo 0 - 0 Динамо Брянск
Пятница 28/02/2020
FT
Биолог 1 - 3 Zenit Izhevsk
Суббота 29/02/2020
FT
Знамя 0 - 3 Динамо Брянск
Суббота 29/02/2020
FT
Строгино 1 - 1 Звезда Рязань
Воскресенье 01/03/2020
FT
Жилина II 1 - 0 Dukla Banská Bystrica
Понедельник 02/03/2020
FT
Долгие Пруды 1 - 1 Сокол
Пятница 06/03/2020
FT
Черноморец 1 - 3 Лада СОК
Пятница 06/03/2020
FT
Зоркий 3 - 4 Сатурн
Суббота 07/03/2020
FT
Luki-Energiya 2 - 2 Калуга
Суббота 07/03/2020
FT
Строгино 2 - 1 Коломна
Вторник 10/03/2020
FT
Калуга 0 - 0 Лада СОК
Вторник 10/03/2020
FT
Волга Ульяновск 2 - 1 Luki-Energiya
Вторник 17/03/2020
FT
Волга Ульяновск 1 - 0 Сатурн
Среда 18/03/2020
FT
Лада СОК 3 - 2 Сахалин
Четверг 19/03/2020
FT
Сокол 0 - 0 Долгие Пруды
Пятница 20/03/2020
FT
Lunds SK 4 - 3 Skabersjö
Суббота 21/03/2020
FT
Эслов 1 - 1 Хегаборг
Суббота 21/03/2020
FT
ИФК Мальме 2 - 3 Torns
Суббота 21/03/2020
FT
Сильвия 0 - 2 Вернамо
Воскресенье 22/03/2020
FT
Знамя 0 - 0 Сатурн
Воскресенье 22/03/2020
FT
Сокол 0 - 0 Olimp Khimki
Понедельник 23/03/2020
FT
Знамя 1 - 1 Ротор-2
Вторник 24/03/2020
FT
Сатурн 4 - 2 Сахалин
Среда 25/03/2020
FT
Сатурн 3 - 0 Ротор-2
Среда 25/03/2020
FT
Чита 1 - 2 Kuban Pavlovskaya
Пятница 27/03/2020
FT
Зенит Москва 0 - 4 Kraskovo
Пятница 27/03/2020
FT
Балашиха 2 - 5 Vityaz Noginsk
Пятница 27/03/2020
FT
Лунд 3 - 1 ИФК Мальме
Суббота 28/03/2020
FT
Krumkachy 1 - 0 Сморгонь
Суббота 28/03/2020
FT
Нике 0 - 0 Flagg
Воскресенье 29/03/2020
13:30
Сильвия - Assyriska Turabdin
Понедельник 30/03/2020
18:45
Näshulta - Eskilstuna FC
Понедельник 30/03/2020
FT
Västra Ingelstad 1 - 1 Skabersjö
Четверг 02/04/2020
20:10
Helsingkrona - GoF
Четверг 02/04/2020
20:15
Kullavägen - Åstorp
Четверг 02/04/2020
20:15
Härlanda Prisoners - Argo
Четверг 02/04/2020
20:30
Nacka Iliria - Rinkeby United
Суббота 16/05/2020
FT
Бинх Динх 2 - 2 Куанг Нам
Суббота 06/06/2020
FT
Славия Прага II 5 - 0 Богемианс 1905 II
Суббота 06/06/2020
FT
Адмира Прага 3 - 1 Локомотива Прага
Суббота 06/06/2020
FT
EPS 1 - 1 Эспоо
Среда 10/06/2020
FT
Славия Прага II 5 - 2 Виктория Плзень II
Среда 10/06/2020
FT
Наход Дештне 0 - 1 Трутнов
Пятница 12/06/2020
FT
Ганацка Славия Кромнержиж 1 - 0 Ходонин-Шардице
Пятница 12/06/2020
FT
Искра Усти-над-Орлици 3 - 0 Летоград
Суббота 13/06/2020
FT
Славия Прага II 2 - 2 Писек
Суббота 13/06/2020
FT
Chlumec nad Cidlinou 7 - 2 Двур Кралове
Суббота 13/06/2020
FT
Угерски Брод 1 - 1 Словацко II
Воскресенье 14/06/2020
FT
Градец Кралове II 7 - 2 Наход Дештне
Вторник 16/06/2020
FT
Ганацка Славия Кромнержиж 1 - 2 Злин II
Среда 17/06/2020
FT
Славия Прага II 1 - 3 Спартак Сезимово Усти
Среда 17/06/2020
FT
Chlumec nad Cidlinou 1 - 1 Градец Кралове II
Пятница 19/06/2020
FT
Ходонин-Шардице 3 - 1 Ганацка Славия Кромнержиж
Пятница 19/06/2020
FT
Глучин 4 - 0 Фридек Мистек
Пятница 19/06/2020
FT
Сумперк 0 - 4 Уников
Пятница 19/06/2020
FT
Odra Petřkovice 1 - 0 Долни Бенешов
Пятница 19/06/2020
FT
Двур Кралове 1 - 1 Наход Дештне
Суббота 20/06/2020
FT
Трутнов 2 - 2 Градец Кралове II
Суббота 20/06/2020
FT
Богемианс 1905 II 2 - 1 Писек
Суббота 20/06/2020
11:00
Вышков - Слован Росице
Суббота 20/06/2020
FT
СК Брюль 1 - 1 Кройцлинген
Среда 24/06/2020
FT
Богемианс 1905 II 2 - 4 Славия Прага II
Пятница 26/06/2020
FT
Иртыш 3 - 0 Znamya Noginsk
Пятница 26/06/2020
FT
Ходонин-Шардице 0 - 2 Вышков
Пятница 26/06/2020
FT
Писек 3 - 2 Спартак Сезимово Усти
Суббота 27/06/2020
FT
Зенит Часлав 3 - 3 Колин
Воскресенье 28/06/2020
FT
Богемианс 1905 II 4 - 1 Бенешов
Вторник 30/06/2020
FT
Спартак Сезимово Усти 2 - 1 Виктория Плзень II
Среда 01/07/2020
FT
Септември 1 - 1 Kariana Erden
Среда 01/07/2020
FT
Septemvri Simitli 2 - 2 Hebar 1918
Среда 01/07/2020
FT
ФК Локомотив Горна Оряховица 0 - 1 Ludogorets II
Среда 01/07/2020
FT
TEC 4 - 2 Спарта Нийкерк
Пятница 03/07/2020
FT
Швац 3 - 1 Фюген
Суббота 04/07/2020
FT
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 1 - 0 Спортист Своге
Суббота 04/07/2020
FT
Шиофок 1 - 0 Козармишлень
Суббота 04/07/2020
FT
Септември 1 - 1 Septemvri Simitli
Суббота 04/07/2020
FT
Бланско 2 - 0 Вышков
Суббота 04/07/2020
17:00
Добруджа 1919 - Несебыр
Суббота 04/07/2020
FT
ФК Струмска с. 1927 Радомир 3 - 0 Kariana Erden
Суббота 04/07/2020
FT
Халльванг 3 - 2 Зальцбургер АК
Вторник 07/07/2020
FT
Gurten 5 - 1 Friedburg / Pöndorf
Вторник 07/07/2020
FT
Silz / Mötz 1 - 5 Тельфс
Среда 08/07/2020
FT
Шиофок 1 - 2 Сомбатели Халадаш
Среда 08/07/2020
FT
Chernomorets Burgas 3 - 1 Спартак Варна
Среда 08/07/2020
FT
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 1 - 0 Септември
Среда 08/07/2020
FT
Татабанья 0 - 6 Csákvári TK
Среда 08/07/2020
FT
ЕСМТК 0 - 2 Сорокшар СК
Среда 08/07/2020
18:00
Ловеч - ФК Локомотив Горна Оряховица
Среда 08/07/2020
FT
Akron 3 - 1 Kuban Krasnodar
Четверг 09/07/2020
FT
Имст 11 - 0 Унион Иннсрук
Пятница 10/07/2020
FT
Пирин Благоевград 0 - 0 Монтана
Пятница 10/07/2020
FT
Быстрц Книницки 1 - 1 Зенит Часлав
Пятница 10/07/2020
FT
TuS Heiligenkreuz 1 - 1 St. Anna
Пятница 10/07/2020
FT
Вельс 0 - 1 SV Wallern
Пятница 10/07/2020
FT
Ойгендорф 0 - 0 Гредиг
Суббота 11/07/2020
FT
Райхенау 7 - 2 Унион Иннсрук
Суббота 11/07/2020
10:30
Уников - Брно II
Суббота 11/07/2020
FT
DEAC 2 - 0 Бекешчаба
Суббота 11/07/2020
FT
Вашаш 3 - 1 Csákvári TK
Суббота 11/07/2020
FT
Слован Росице 2 - 3 Бланско
Суббота 11/07/2020
FT
Сокол Живанице 2 - 1 Высочина Жиглава II
Суббота 11/07/2020
FT
Бергиш Гладбах 3 - 1 Sterkrade-Nord
Суббота 11/07/2020
FT
Спийкениссе 0 - 4 АСВХ
Суббота 11/07/2020
FT
Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde 1 - 1 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
Суббота 11/07/2020
FT
Ludogorets II 2 - 1 Добруджа 1919
Суббота 11/07/2020
FT
St. Martin i.M. 1 - 4 Gurten
Суббота 11/07/2020
FT
Бишофсхофен 3 - 1 Stadl-Paura
Суббота 11/07/2020
FT
Бад Шаллербах 1 - 1 Hertha
Воскресенье 12/07/2020
FT
Petershagen-Eggersdorf 2 - 5 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
Воскресенье 12/07/2020
FT
Germania Ratingen 4 - 0 Holzheimer SG
Воскресенье 12/07/2020
FT
Ustrem Donchevo 4 - 2 ФК Тополите
Вторник 14/07/2020
FT
Сигма Оломоуц II 4 - 0 Сумперк
Вторник 14/07/2020
FT
Пирин Благоевград 2 - 5 Вихрен
Вторник 14/07/2020
FT
ФК Беласица Струмица 0 - 1 Силекс
Вторник 14/07/2020
FT
TuS Heiligenkreuz 4 - 1 Калсдорф
Вторник 14/07/2020
FT
Юнион Фекламаркт 2 - 1 Юнион Вайсскирхен
Вторник 14/07/2020
FT
Swarovski Tirol II 6 - 4 Mils
Среда 15/07/2020
FT
Вак-Уйбуда 0 - 2 Будаорш
Среда 15/07/2020
FT
Баник Острава II 4 - 2 Уников
Среда 15/07/2020
FT
Akron 0 - 0 СКВО
Среда 15/07/2020
FT
Добруджа 1919 3 - 3 Нефтохимик
Среда 15/07/2020
FT
ФК Левски 2004 Карлово 2 - 1 Чавдар Этрополе
Среда 15/07/2020
FT
ФК Тишауйварош 0 - 1 Дебрецен ВСК
Среда 15/07/2020
FT
Беласица 2 - 0 Пирин Гоце Делчев
Среда 15/07/2020
FT
Яблонец II 5 - 0 Фридек Мистек
Среда 15/07/2020
FT
Вышков 2 - 0 Ганацка Славия Кромнержиж
Среда 15/07/2020
FT
Сорокшар СК 1 - 0 Дьор ЕТО
Среда 15/07/2020
FT
Сомбатели Халадаш 4 - 0 Ménfőcsanak
Среда 15/07/2020
FT
ВАФ Фес 1 - 4 ФАР Рабат
Среда 15/07/2020
FT
Oberkasseler FV 2 - 7 Alfter
Четверг 16/07/2020
FT
Ловеч 0 - 0 Kariana Erden
Четверг 16/07/2020
FT
Исмаили 1 - 1 Асван ФК
Четверг 16/07/2020
FT
SV Wallern 2 - 3 Нойхофен / Рид
Пятница 17/07/2020
FT
Банско 1 - 1 Марек
Пятница 17/07/2020
FT
Омония Никосия 8 - 1 Арис
Пятница 17/07/2020
FT
Komárno 3 - 1 Вашаш
Пятница 17/07/2020
FT
Спартак Миява 4 - 0 Тренчанске Станковце
Пятница 17/07/2020
FT
Traiskirchen / Tribusw. 6 - 4 Wiener SC
Пятница 17/07/2020
FT
Блайбург 2 - 2 ВАК / Ст. Андре II
Пятница 17/07/2020
FT
СК Ст. Ёханн 2 - 3 Куфштайн
Пятница 17/07/2020
FT
Ilz 2 - 4 Дойчландсбергер СК
Пятница 17/07/2020
FT
Hertha 3 - 1 Донау Линц
Пятница 17/07/2020
FT
Фойтсберг 5 - 3 St. Anna
Пятница 17/07/2020
FT
Нойзидль 1 - 4 Elektra
Пятница 17/07/2020
FT
Ст. Йоханн 5 - 1 Altenmarkt
Пятница 17/07/2020
FT
Холландия 3 - 4 Volendam II
Пятница 17/07/2020
FT
Gievenbeck 5 - 2 Spelle-Venhaus
Суббота 18/07/2020
FT
Зенит-Радиан 1 - 1 Akron
Суббота 18/07/2020
FT
Нефтохимик 3 - 0 Karnobat
Суббота 18/07/2020
FT
Atletik Kuklen 1 - 0 Borislav 2009
Суббота 18/07/2020
FT
БКВ Элоре 1 - 3 Iváncsa
Суббота 18/07/2020
FT
Зенит Часлав 1 - 2 Havlíčkův Brod
Суббота 18/07/2020
FT
Балкан Ботевград 2 - 1 Drenovets
Суббота 18/07/2020
FT
Адмира Прага 1 - 2 ТЖ Сокол Запы
Суббота 18/07/2020
FT
Ганацка Славия Кромнержиж 2 - 3 Брно II
Суббота 18/07/2020
10:30
Виктория Отроковице - Славичин
Суббота 18/07/2020
10:30
Богемианс 1905 II - Чески Брод
Суббота 18/07/2020
FT
Слован Братислава II 0 - 3 Petržalka
Суббота 18/07/2020
FT
III Керулети ТУЕ УПЕ 1 - 3 Будаорш
Суббота 18/07/2020
FT
Слован Росице 4 - 0 Вышков
Суббота 18/07/2020
FT
Бланско 1 - 2 Врховина
Суббота 18/07/2020
FT
Казинцбарцика 5 - 2 Sényő Carnifex
Суббота 18/07/2020
FT
Мосонмагьяровари ТЕ 1904 2 - 0 Сомбатели Халадаш
Суббота 18/07/2020
FT
Млада Болеслав II 2 - 4 Локомотива Прага
Суббота 18/07/2020
FT
Спарта Прага II 3 - 4 Слован Либерец II
Суббота 18/07/2020
FT
Нове Место над Вагом 3 - 0 Угерски Брод
Суббота 18/07/2020
FT
SC Velbert 3 - 1 Ronsdorf
Суббота 18/07/2020
FT
Лудвигсфельдер ФК 0 - 1 Einheit Bernau
Суббота 18/07/2020
FT
Мотор Люблин 3 - 1 Рух Хожув
Суббота 18/07/2020
FT
SF Baumberg 3 - 2 Rather SV
Суббота 18/07/2020
FT
Нийредихаза Спартакус 1 - 2 FC Košice
Суббота 18/07/2020
FT
Kozlovice 0 - 4 Сигма Оломоуц II
Суббота 18/07/2020
FT
ВАФ Фес 0 - 1 РСБ Беркане
Суббота 18/07/2020
FT
Karmiotissa 1 - 8 АЕЛ
Суббота 18/07/2020
FT
Наход Дештне 4 - 1 Градец Кралове II
Суббота 18/07/2020
FT
Айка 1 - 3 Сентлеринц СЕ
Суббота 18/07/2020
17:00
Shkupi - Борец
Суббота 18/07/2020
17:00
Спартак Варна - ФК Созополь
Суббота 18/07/2020
FT
ФК Охрид 2004 1 - 3 Shkupi
Суббота 18/07/2020
FT
Vorwärts Brigittenau 2 - 1 Wiener Viktoria
Суббота 18/07/2020
FT
Бишофсхофен 0 - 3 Gurten
Воскресенье 19/07/2020
FT
Reusrath 0 - 3 Pesch
Воскресенье 19/07/2020
FT
Freckenhorst 1 - 1 Рот Вайс Ален
Воскресенье 19/07/2020
FT
ТуРУ 1880 Дюссельдорф 1 - 3 Hürth
Воскресенье 19/07/2020
FT
Дороги ФК 1 - 0 ЕСМТК
Воскресенье 19/07/2020
FT
Шкендия 79 1 - 1 Makedonija GjP
Воскресенье 19/07/2020
FT
Malacky 1 - 0 Družstevník Radimov
Воскресенье 19/07/2020
FT
Deutz 2 - 0 TuS BW Königsdorf
Понедельник 20/07/2020
FT
Essentuki 0 - 5 Спартак Нальчик
Понедельник 20/07/2020
FT
Флориана 1 - 1 Хайбернианс
Вторник 21/07/2020
FT
Исмаили 0 - 1 ZED
Вторник 21/07/2020
FT
Сигма Оломоуц II 5 - 0 Viktorie Přerov
Вторник 21/07/2020
FT
Пирин Благоевград 3 - 0 ФК Пирин 2002 Разлог
Вторник 21/07/2020
FT
Черноморец 5 - 0 Tuapse
Вторник 21/07/2020
FT
Ilz 4 - 4 Bad Gleichenberg
Вторник 21/07/2020
FT
Sterkrade-Nord 2 - 2 Scherpenberg
Вторник 21/07/2020
FT
Лукенвальде 3 - 0 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
Среда 22/07/2020
FT
БКВ Элоре 3 - 0 РКСК-Ройик
Среда 22/07/2020
FT
Taksony 1 - 4 Будаорш
Среда 22/07/2020
17:00
ИРТ Танжер - ФУС Рабат
Среда 22/07/2020
FT
Komárno 0 - 0 Солноки МАВ
Среда 22/07/2020
FT
Писек 3 - 0 Ческе Будейовице II
Среда 22/07/2020
FT
Балкан Ботевград 2 - 3 ФК Сливнишки герой Сливница
Среда 22/07/2020
FT
Спартак Миява 1 - 2 Попрад
Среда 22/07/2020
17:30
Угерски Брод - Bzenec
Среда 22/07/2020
FT
Ренова 1 - 0 Shkupi
Среда 22/07/2020
FT
Борец 1 - 1 Akademija Pandev
Среда 22/07/2020
FT
Трутнов 0 - 5 Сокол Живанице
Среда 22/07/2020
FT
Frauental 2 - 2 Штурм Грац II
Среда 22/07/2020
18:30
ФК Локомотив Горна Оряховица - Спартак Варна
Среда 22/07/2020
FT
Дьор ЕТО 3 - 0 БВСК
Среда 22/07/2020
FT
Dinamo Zagreb II 4 - 0 НК Максимир Загреб
Среда 22/07/2020
FT
Wiener Viktoria 6 - 0 Слован ХАК
Среда 22/07/2020
FT
Швехат 4 - 1 Нойзидль
Среда 22/07/2020
FT
Зальцбургер АК 1 - 1 Вакер Инсбрук II
Среда 22/07/2020
FT
ВфР Маннгейм 4 - 4 Ворматия Вормс
Среда 22/07/2020
FT
Кухль 2 - 2 Bürmoos
Среда 22/07/2020
FT
Бергиш Гладбах 4 - 1 Porz
Среда 22/07/2020
FT
ТуРУ 1880 Дюссельдорф 5 - 0 Mülheimer
Среда 22/07/2020
FT
Jodoigne 0 - 1 Олимпик Шарлеруа
Среда 22/07/2020
FT
BCV Glesch / Paffendorf 3 - 1 Borussia Lindenthal
Среда 22/07/2020
20:00
ОКС Сафи - ИРТ Танжер
Четверг 23/07/2020
FT
Черноморец 2 - 1 Зенит-Радиан
Четверг 23/07/2020
FT
Haskovo 1957 1 - 1 Марица
Четверг 23/07/2020
FT
Preussen Espelkamp 2 - 1 Шварц Вайс Реден
Четверг 23/07/2020
FT
Bretzenheim 2 - 3 Hessen Dreieich
Пятница 24/07/2020
09:00
Viitorul Şelimbăr - CSM Deva
Пятница 24/07/2020
FT
Ганацка Славия Кромнержиж 1 - 1 Словацко II
Пятница 24/07/2020
18:00
АСКЕ Гмюнд - Шпитталь
Пятница 24/07/2020
FT
Шкендия 79 2 - 0 Работнички
Пятница 24/07/2020
FT
Sparta Kutná Hora 0 - 4 Havlíčkův Brod
Пятница 24/07/2020
FT
Dubrava Zagreb 4 - 3 Dugo Selo
Пятница 24/07/2020
FT
Фирст Вьенна 6 - 3 Винер Нойштадт
Пятница 24/07/2020
FT
Халльванг 0 - 2 Зальцбург II
Пятница 24/07/2020
FT
Lebring 0 - 1 Bad Gleichenberg
Пятница 24/07/2020
FT
SV Wallern 1 - 4 Юнион Фекламаркт
Пятница 24/07/2020
FT
Калсдорф 0 - 1 Union Gamlitz
Пятница 24/07/2020
FT
СГ Айнтрахт Бад Кройцнах 1 - 0 TuS Rüssingen
Суббота 25/07/2020
FT
Добруджа 1919 12 - 0 ФК Спортист Генерал Тошево
Суббота 25/07/2020
FT
ФК Созополь 2 - 0 Нефтохимик
Суббота 25/07/2020
FT
Kurilovec 1 - 3 Jarun
Суббота 25/07/2020
FT
Велке Межиричи 3 - 1 Высочина Жиглава II
Суббота 25/07/2020
FT
Адмира Прага 4 - 0 Метеор Прага
Суббота 25/07/2020
FT
Neratovice-Byškovice 0 - 0 Локомотива Прага
Суббота 25/07/2020
FT
Сигма Оломоуц II 7 - 2 Искра Рымаров
Суббота 25/07/2020
FT
Донауфельд 2 - 2 Рапид Вена II
Суббота 25/07/2020
10:30
Зенит Часлав - Brandýs nad Labem
Суббота 25/07/2020
FT
Sokol Hostouň 1 - 2 Чески Брод
Суббота 25/07/2020
FT
Диондьош АК 6 - 1 Gödöllő
Суббота 25/07/2020
FT
КС Хутник Краков 3 - 3 Островец Светокшиски
Суббота 25/07/2020
11:00
ФК Охрид 2004 - Korab Debar
Суббота 25/07/2020
FT
Гонвед II 2 - 2 Капошвари Ракочи
Суббота 25/07/2020
FT
Врховина 2 - 3 Vysoké Mýto
Суббота 25/07/2020
FT
Лиссе 0 - 3 АФК
Суббота 25/07/2020
FT
Спарта Нийкерк 1 - 2 Ноордвийк
Суббота 25/07/2020
FT
Шварц-Вайс Эссен 1 - 1 Holzwickeder SC
Суббота 25/07/2020
FT
ВВСБ 2 - 2 Рийнсбургсе Бойз
Суббота 25/07/2020
FT
Sinsen 2 - 2 Вестфалиа Рюнерн
Суббота 25/07/2020
16:00
Работнички - Тиквеш
Суббота 25/07/2020
FT
Westhoven-Ensen 2 - 2 Deutz
Суббота 25/07/2020
FT
Chernomorets Burgas 5 - 1 Vereya
Суббота 25/07/2020
FT
Wiener SC 2 - 0 Штурм Грац II
Суббота 25/07/2020
17:00
ИРТ Танжер - Olympique Dcheïra
Суббота 25/07/2020
FT
Пинцгау Заальфельден 1 - 0 Китцбюэль
Суббота 25/07/2020
FT
Бишофсхофен 1 - 3 Куфштайн
Суббота 25/07/2020
FT
Гранвилле 1 - 1 ЮС Ст Мало
Суббота 25/07/2020
FT
Slavoj Olympia Bruntál 0 - 10 Уников
Суббота 25/07/2020
FT
Силекс 2 - 0 Борец
Суббота 25/07/2020
FT
Slovan Velvary 2 - 3 Славия Прага II
Суббота 25/07/2020
FT
Герасдорф Штаммерсдорф 1 - 1 Wiener Viktoria
Суббота 25/07/2020
FT
Вельс 1 - 3 St. Martin i.M.
Суббота 25/07/2020
FT
Зальцбургер АК 0 - 0 Bramberg
Суббота 25/07/2020
FT
Akademija Pandev 0 - 0 ФК Кожув Гевгелия
Суббота 25/07/2020
FT
Ренова 0 - 0 Пелистер
Воскресенье 26/07/2020
FT
Dukla Banská Bystrica 2 - 1 Татран Липтовски Микулаш
Воскресенье 26/07/2020
FT
Нийредихаза Спартакус 1 - 3 Kisvárda II
Воскресенье 26/07/2020
FT
Ференцварош II 0 - 2 Секшарди УФК
Воскресенье 26/07/2020
FT
Рот Вайс Ален 3 - 1 Wanne Eickel
Воскресенье 26/07/2020
FT
ТуРУ 1880 Дюссельдорф 2 - 2 Amern
Воскресенье 26/07/2020
FT
Germania Ratingen 0 - 1 Rather SV
Воскресенье 26/07/2020
FT
Cronenberger SC 0 - 0 Rellinghausen
Воскресенье 26/07/2020
FT
Viersen 0 - 1 Вегберг-Беек
Воскресенье 26/07/2020
FT
Csákvári TK 2 - 1 Бекешчаба
Воскресенье 26/07/2020
FT
Дороги ФК 1 - 1 Айка
Воскресенье 26/07/2020
FT
Strání 1 - 3 Виктория Отроковице
Воскресенье 26/07/2020
FT
Марица 2 - 1 Спартак Пловдив
Воскресенье 26/07/2020
FT
Struga 2 - 1 Shkupi
Воскресенье 26/07/2020
FT
Солноки МАВ 1 - 1 Кечкемет ТЕ
Воскресенье 26/07/2020
FT
Bövinghausen 3 - 0 Вестфалия Херне
Вторник 28/07/2020
FT
ФК Охрид 2004 1 - 2 Makedonija GjP
Вторник 28/07/2020
FT
Швехат 0 - 2 Рапид Вена II
Вторник 28/07/2020
FT
Фойтсберг 3 - 5 Дойчландсбергер СК
Вторник 28/07/2020
FT
Глайсдорф 1 - 2 Frauental
Вторник 28/07/2020
FT
Lebring 0 - 2 Штурм Грац II
Вторник 28/07/2020
FT
Грискирхен 2 - 5 Hertha
Вторник 28/07/2020
FT
Кухль 0 - 0 Ойгендорф
Вторник 28/07/2020
FT
Вельс 4 - 1 Blau-Weiß Linz II
Среда 29/07/2020
FT
Славия Прага II 1 - 0 Градец Кралове II
Среда 29/07/2020
FT
ФК Пирин 2002 Разлог 2 - 2 Марек
Среда 29/07/2020
FT
Oborishte 3 - 6 ФК Гигант Заединье
Среда 29/07/2020
FT
ФК Бдин Видин 1 - 1 ФК Ботев Козлодуй
Среда 29/07/2020
FT
ФК Кожув Гевгелия 3 - 1 Pobeda
Среда 29/07/2020
FT
Beltinci 4 - 1 НК Шампион Целе
Среда 29/07/2020
FT
НК Врапче Загреб 0 - 5 Трнье
Среда 29/07/2020
FT
Чески Брод 2 - 2 Olympia HK 1901
Среда 29/07/2020
FT
Герасдорф Штаммерсдорф 1 - 1 Виенер Линиен
Среда 29/07/2020
FT
ФУС Рабат 1 - 1 ОКК Хурибга
Среда 29/07/2020
FT
SF Baumberg 2 - 2 Benrath
Среда 29/07/2020
FT
Шермбек 1 - 1 ФК Бохольт
Среда 29/07/2020
FT
Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 0 - 0 Wachtberg
Четверг 30/07/2020
FT
Vardar Forino 1 - 2 Shkupi
Четверг 30/07/2020
FT
Черноморец Балчик 2 - 0 ФК Тополите
Четверг 30/07/2020
FT
Burgaltendorf 2 - 1 SW Wattenscheid 08
Пятница 31/07/2020
18:00
Спартак Миява - Угерски Брод
Пятница 31/07/2020
FT
Gurten 8 - 1 Зальцбургер АК
Пятница 31/07/2020
FT
Леобендорф 1 - 3 Фирст Вьенна
Пятница 31/07/2020
FT
Lebring 2 - 3 Аллерхайлиген
Пятница 31/07/2020
FT
Вайц 2 - 0 Брук
Пятница 31/07/2020
FT
FSV Kühlungsborn 1 - 3 Rostocker FC
Суббота 01/08/2020
FT
Колин 8 - 0 Градец Кралове II
Суббота 01/08/2020
FT
Blau-Weiß Linz II 0 - 0 Нойхофен / Рид
Суббота 01/08/2020
FT
Баник Острава II 2 - 3 Фридек Мистек
Суббота 01/08/2020
FT
Искра Усти-над-Орлици 1 - 1 Сигма Оломоуц II
Суббота 01/08/2020
11:00
Слован Росице - Высочина Жиглава II
Суббота 01/08/2020
FT
Wülfrath 0 - 3 Фельберт
Суббота 01/08/2020
FT
Слован Росице 2 - 0 Ходонин-Шардице
Суббота 01/08/2020
FT
Харкемасе Бойз 1 - 0 ХХК
Суббота 01/08/2020
FT
Лудвигсфельдер ФК 0 - 3 БСК Зюд 05
Суббота 01/08/2020
FT
Ennepetal 2 - 1 Wanne Eickel
Суббота 01/08/2020
FT
Hlinsko 1 - 0 Havlíčkův Brod
Суббота 01/08/2020
FT
ТуРУ 1880 Дюссельдорф 3 - 1 Deutz
Суббота 01/08/2020
FT
Козаккен Бойз 3 - 5 Спарта Нийкерк
Суббота 01/08/2020
FT
Monheim 1 - 1 Pesch
Суббота 01/08/2020
FT
УСВ Херкулес 1 - 0 Де Трефферс
Суббота 01/08/2020
FT
Штурм Грац II 2 - 2 Адмира II
Суббота 01/08/2020
FT
Врховина 0 - 0 Сокол Живанице
Суббота 01/08/2020
FT
ТЖ Сокол Запы 2 - 0 Brandýs nad Labem
Суббота 01/08/2020
FT
Булонь 1 - 0 Версаль
Суббота 01/08/2020
FT
ФК Охрид 2004 0 - 2 Struga
Суббота 01/08/2020
FT
Работнички 1 - 0 Борец
Суббота 01/08/2020
FT
Ганацка Славия Кромнержиж 2 - 2 Валашске Мезиржичи
Суббота 01/08/2020
FT
ФК Беласица Струмица 6 - 0 ФК Кожув Гевгелия
Суббота 01/08/2020
FT
Штадлау 1 - 3 Виенер Линиен
Суббота 01/08/2020
FT
Mladost Ždralovi 2 - 1 НК Врбовец
Суббота 01/08/2020
FT
Mladost Petrinja 2 - 2 НК Бьеловар
Суббота 01/08/2020
FT
BCV Glesch / Paffendorf 4 - 0 Kerpen
Суббота 01/08/2020
FT
Вальс-Грюнау 1 - 0 Ойгендорф
Суббота 01/08/2020
FT
Brežice 2 - 3 НК Крка
Воскресенье 02/08/2020
FT
Kurilovec 2 - 2 Kustošija
Воскресенье 02/08/2020
FT
НК Шампион Целе 3 - 0 Brinje Grosuplje
Воскресенье 02/08/2020
FT
Летоград 3 - 3 Pardubice II
Воскресенье 02/08/2020
FT
Bergisch Born 5 - 3 Cronenberger SC
Воскресенье 02/08/2020
FT
Schonnebeck 2 - 1 ASC Dortmund
Воскресенье 02/08/2020
FT
Borussia Droeschede 1 - 1 Finnentrop / Bamenohl
Воскресенье 02/08/2020
FT
Ренова 3 - 1 Korab Debar
Воскресенье 02/08/2020
FT
Germania Teveren 0 - 2 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
Воскресенье 02/08/2020
FT
Сан Гванн ФК 2 - 2 Qrendi
Воскресенье 02/08/2020
FT
Марсакслокк 2 - 1 Зеббуг Рейнджерз ФК
Вторник 04/08/2020
FT
Struga 3 - 2 Vardar Forino
Вторник 04/08/2020
FT
Benátky nad Jizerou 1 - 3 Адмира Прага
Вторник 04/08/2020
FT
Фирст Вьенна 0 - 2 Stripfing
Вторник 04/08/2020
FT
Маннсверт 1 - 6 Wiener Viktoria
Вторник 04/08/2020
FT
RSV Eintracht 7 - 3 Berliner SC
Вторник 04/08/2020
FT
Mühlhausen 1 - 3 Astoria Walldorf II
Вторник 04/08/2020
FT
КФК Спарта Петегем 0 - 2 Кнокке
Вторник 04/08/2020
FT
Вестландия 1 - 3 Схевенинген
Вторник 04/08/2020
FT
Hürth 3 - 0 Euskirchen
Вторник 04/08/2020
FT
ХХК 7 - 1 ХЗВВ
Вторник 04/08/2020
FT
DEM 2 - 2 Koninklijke HFC
Среда 05/08/2020
FT
Пандурий Тыргу-Жиу 0 - 4 U Craiova 1948
Среда 05/08/2020
FT
Колин 0 - 1 Слован Либерец II
Среда 05/08/2020
FT
ТЖ Сокол Запы 3 - 0 Метеор Прага
Среда 05/08/2020
FT
ФУС Рабат 2 - 1 УТС Рабат
Среда 05/08/2020
FT
Остбан XI 1 - 0 Штадлау
Среда 05/08/2020
FT
Hemelingen 4 - 6 TB Uphusen
Среда 05/08/2020
FT
FC Remscheid 4 - 0 Шпрокхёвель
Среда 05/08/2020
FT
Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 1 - 4 ФВ Энгерс 07
Среда 05/08/2020
FT
Ваттеншайд 09 3 - 0 Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
Среда 05/08/2020
FT
Monheim 2 - 3 Rather SV
Среда 05/08/2020
FT
TuS BW Königsdorf 4 - 2 BCV Glesch / Paffendorf
Четверг 06/08/2020
FT
Хайбернианс 3 - 1 Валетта
Четверг 06/08/2020
FT
Cronenberger SC 0 - 0 Unterrath
Пятница 07/08/2020
FT
Штадлау 2 - 1 USC Rohrbach
Пятница 07/08/2020
FT
Нёттинген 3 - 3 Arminia Ludwigshafen
Пятница 07/08/2020
FT
Frohnhausen 1 - 2 Шварц-Вайс Эссен
Пятница 07/08/2020
FT
Калсдорф 4 - 0 Lebring
Пятница 07/08/2020
FT
Глайсдорф 2 - 1 Фойтсберг
Пятница 07/08/2020
FT
Донау 1 - 1 Адмира II
Пятница 07/08/2020
FT
Hagen / ​Uthlede 5 - 2 SFL Bremerhaven
Суббота 08/08/2020
FT
Benátky nad Jizerou 1 - 3 Добровице
Суббота 08/08/2020
FT
Kustošija 4 - 1 Mladost Ždralovi
Суббота 08/08/2020
FT
Dubrava Zagreb 1 - 4 Трнье
Суббота 08/08/2020
FT
Локомотива Прага 2 - 2 Богемианс 1905 II
Суббота 08/08/2020
FT
TEC 2 - 1 НСК
Суббота 08/08/2020
FT
Спарта Нийкерк 2 - 2 АФК
Суббота 08/08/2020
FT
Wanne Eickel 2 - 1 FSV Duisburg
Суббота 08/08/2020
FT
Лиссе 3 - 7 Рийнсбургсе Бойз
Суббота 08/08/2020
FT
Млада Болеслав II 3 - 2 Horky nad Jizerou
Суббота 08/08/2020
FT
ТуРУ 1880 Дюссельдорф 3 - 1 Schwarz-Weiß Düsseldorf
Суббота 08/08/2020
FT
Siegburger SV 1 - 1 Кобленц
Суббота 08/08/2020
15:00
Вестфалия Херне - Germania Ratingen
Суббота 08/08/2020
FT
Лудвигсфельдер ФК 1 - 2 Hertha Zehlendorf
Суббота 08/08/2020
FT
Sachsenhausen 2 - 6 Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Суббота 08/08/2020
FT
Atlas Delmenhorst 2 - 3 ВфЛ Ольденбург
Суббота 08/08/2020
FT
Швехат 8 - 0 Герстхофер СФ
Суббота 08/08/2020
FT
Булонь 3 - 0 Руан
Суббота 08/08/2020
18:00
Вельс - Oedt
Суббо