Клубные товарищеские матчи

Мир

Матчи

день хозяева поля счет/время команда_гостей  
Воскресенье 06/01/2019
FT
Конфианса 2 - 1 АСА
Среда 09/01/2019
FT
Eintracht Mahlsdorf 3 - 5 Union Fürstenwalde
Четверг 10/01/2019
FT
HEBC 2 - 0 Альтона 93
Пятница 11/01/2019
FT
Аделаида Рейдерз 2 - 1 Dandenong City
Суббота 12/01/2019
FT
Сорокшар СК 0 - 1 Тисакечке
Суббота 12/01/2019
FT
Дороги ФК 1 - 2 Вак-Уйбуда
Суббота 12/01/2019
FT
Хамрун Спартанс 2 - 2 Монца
Воскресенье 13/01/2019
FT
Фельберт 2 - 5 Erndtebrück
Воскресенье 13/01/2019
FT
ТуРУ 1880 Дюссельдорф 2 - 3 Ennepetal
Воскресенье 13/01/2019
FT
Schonnebeck 0 - 5 СФ 1919 Штрелен
Четверг 17/01/2019
FT
Виктория Гамбург 11 - 1 HEBC
Пятница 18/01/2019
19:00
Concordia - Teutonia Ottensen
Суббота 19/01/2019
FT
Бродмедоу Мэджик 3 - 1 Cooks Hill United
Суббота 19/01/2019
FT
Ванлозе 0 - 2 Аварта
Суббота 19/01/2019
FT
Виктория Гамбург 1 - 1 Санкт-Паули II
Воскресенье 20/01/2019
FT
БФК Пройссен 1 - 5 Viktoria Berlin
Понедельник 21/01/2019
FT
Судува 3 - 1 Метта / ЛУ
Понедельник 21/01/2019
FT
Барселона 4 - 2 Универсидад Сезар Вальехо
Пятница 25/01/2019
FT
Komárno 0 - 1 Csákvári TK
Пятница 25/01/2019
FT
Herd 2 - 4 Хёдд
Пятница 25/01/2019
FT
Люн 2 - 2 Бэрум
Суббота 26/01/2019
11:00
Хрудим - Štěchovice
Суббота 26/01/2019
FT
Вранов 3 - 3 Partizán Bardejov
Суббота 26/01/2019
FT
Попрад 1 - 2 Dukla Banská Bystrica
Суббота 26/01/2019
FT
Würzburger Kickers II 1 - 2 Ilshofen
Суббота 26/01/2019
FT
Эйдсволд 1 - 3 Oppsal
Суббота 26/01/2019
FT
Тянцзин Теда 1 - 4 Вентспилс
Суббота 26/01/2019
FT
Riteriai 2 - 1 Метта / ЛУ
Воскресенье 27/01/2019
FT
Osdorf 4 - 1 Кондор
Воскресенье 27/01/2019
FT
Kuban Krasnodar 0 - 2 Торпедо Москва
Среда 30/01/2019
FT
Камберленд Юнайтед 2 - 3 Уайт Сити Вудвилл
Пятница 01/02/2019
FT
Уайт Сити Вудвилл 0 - 0 Норт Истерн МетроСтарз
Суббота 02/02/2019
FT
Werribee City 2 - 0 Хьюм Сити
Суббота 02/02/2019
FT
Хэмилтон Олимпик Уорриорз 1 - 3 Саут Коуст Вулвз
Суббота 02/02/2019
FT
Рокдейл Сити Санз 5 - 1 Вестон Уоркерз Беарз
Суббота 02/02/2019
FT
Adelaide Olympic 1 - 3 Adelaide Comets
Суббота 02/02/2019
FT
Сатерленд Шаркс 2 - 1 Hakoah Sydney City
Суббота 02/02/2019
FT
АБ 3 - 0 Hillerød
Суббота 02/02/2019
14:00
Аскер - Фолло
Суббота 02/02/2019
FT
Кельн II 3 - 0 Frechen
Суббота 02/02/2019
FT
Квик Халден 1 - 2 Фригг
Воскресенье 03/02/2019
FT
Сидней Юнайтед 2 - 3 Сидней Олимпик
Воскресенье 03/02/2019
FT
Блэктаун Сити Демонз 3 - 1 АПИА Лейхардт Тайгерз
Воскресенье 03/02/2019
FT
HEBC 2 - 0 Айхеде
Воскресенье 03/02/2019
FT
Майендорфер СФ 3 - 4 Osdorf
Воскресенье 03/02/2019
FT
Germania Ratingen 1 - 1 ASC Dortmund
Воскресенье 03/02/2019
FT
Sasel 0 - 3 Хайдер СФ
Вторник 05/02/2019
FT
Лишен 0 - 2 Писек
Среда 06/02/2019
FT
Stjørdals-Blink 5 - 0 Verdal
Четверг 07/02/2019
08:00
Рокдейл Сити Санз - Hakoah Sydney City
Пятница 08/02/2019
FT
Кэмпбеллтаун Сити 4 - 1 Adelaide Olympic
Пятница 08/02/2019
FT
Skalica 1 - 0 Фридек Мистек
Суббота 09/02/2019
FT
Аделаида Сити 2 - 1 Adelaide Comets
Суббота 09/02/2019
FT
Канберра Олимпик 1 - 0 Сидней Олимпик
Суббота 09/02/2019
FT
South Adelaide Panthers 2 - 2 Sturt Lions
Суббота 09/02/2019
FT
Манли Юнайтед 0 - 1 Сатерленд Шаркс
Суббота 09/02/2019
FT
Mt Druitt Town 1 - 1 Бонниригг Уайт Иглз
Суббота 09/02/2019
FT
Blacktown Spartans 4 - 2 Hakoah Sydney City
Суббота 09/02/2019
FT
Машук-КМВ 2 - 2 Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Суббота 09/02/2019
FT
West Adelaide 0 - 2 Саут Мельбурн
Суббота 09/02/2019
FT
Скиве 1 - 0 Блокхус
Суббота 09/02/2019
FT
Veles 0 - 0 Звезда Рязань
Суббота 09/02/2019
FT
UTA Arad 1 - 1 КС Лучафарул Орадя
Суббота 09/02/2019
FT
Hillerød 1 - 2 Фрем
Суббота 09/02/2019
FT
Аскер 2 - 1 Oppsal
Суббота 09/02/2019
FT
Бэрум 2 - 2 Фолло
Суббота 09/02/2019
FT
Штурм Грац II 1 - 0 Швехат
Суббота 09/02/2019
FT
Sotra 4 - 1 Djerv
Суббота 09/02/2019
FT
Согдиана 1 - 1 Фредрикстад
Суббота 09/02/2019
FT
Люн 1 - 4 Кьелсос
Суббота 09/02/2019
FT
Норрбю 3 - 3 Мьендален
Воскресенье 10/02/2019
FT
Блэктаун Сити Демонз 0 - 3 Mounties Wanderers
Воскресенье 10/02/2019
FT
БК Мариенлюст 0 - 4 Tarup-Paarup
Воскресенье 10/02/2019
FT
Legion Dynamo 1 - 2 Биолог
Воскресенье 10/02/2019
FT
Ufa II 4 - 2 Khimik Vurnary
Понедельник 11/02/2019
09:30
Ufa II - Носта
Понедельник 11/02/2019
FT
Сараево 0 - 2 Локомотив
Вторник 12/02/2019
07:30
Волга Ульяновск - Носта
Вторник 12/02/2019
19:30
Staaken - Лукенвальде
Среда 13/02/2019
09:30
Волга Ульяновск - Khimik Vurnary
Среда 13/02/2019
FT
АПИА Лейхардт Тайгерз 4 - 1 Northern Tigers
Среда 13/02/2019
FT
Калуга 0 - 4 КАМАЗ
Среда 13/02/2019
FT
Arendal 3 - 3 Виндбьярт
Среда 13/02/2019
FT
Теннис Боруссия 0 - 2 Лудвигсфельдер ФК
Среда 13/02/2019
FT
Видар 0 - 3 Madla
Четверг 14/02/2019
FT
Ringkøbing 5 - 2 Кьеллеруп
Пятница 15/02/2019
FT
Аделаида Блю Иглз 1 - 3 Adelaide United II
Пятница 15/02/2019
FT
Вайц 0 - 3 Маттерсбург II
Суббота 16/02/2019
FT
АПИА Лейхардт Тайгерз 1 - 0 Бонниригг Уайт Иглз
Суббота 16/02/2019
FT
West Adelaide 3 - 1 Норт Истерн МетроСтарз
Суббота 16/02/2019
FT
Строгино 4 - 1 Звезда Рязань
Суббота 16/02/2019
FT
Ганза Росток II 0 - 0 Грайфсвальдер СФ
Суббота 16/02/2019
FT
Фрем 3 - 2 Skovshoved
Суббота 16/02/2019
FT
Калуга 0 - 3 Биолог
Суббота 16/02/2019
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 0 - 3 Спартак Нальчик
Суббота 16/02/2019
FT
Колстад 1 - 13 Нардо
Суббота 16/02/2019
FT
Квик Халден 4 - 1 Мосс
Суббота 16/02/2019
FT
Бэрум 1 - 2 Фригг
Суббота 16/02/2019
FT
Elverum 0 - 0 Oppsal
Суббота 16/02/2019
FT
Хёдд 3 - 1 Spjelkavik
Суббота 16/02/2019
FT
Шибеник 2 - 0 Лучко
Суббота 16/02/2019
FT
Осане 2 - 2 Sotra
Воскресенье 17/02/2019
FT
Белконнен Юнайтед 0 - 2 Саут Коуст Вулвз
Воскресенье 17/02/2019
FT
Рокдейл Сити Санз 0 - 2 Hakoah Sydney City
Воскресенье 17/02/2019
FT
Сидней Юнайтед 2 - 1 GHFA Spirit
Воскресенье 17/02/2019
FT
Манли Юнайтед 2 - 1 Сидней Олимпик
Воскресенье 17/02/2019
FT
КАМАЗ 1 - 2 Биолог
Вторник 19/02/2019
FT
Нам Динх 3 - 2 Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh
Вторник 19/02/2019
FT
Ayutthaya United 0 - 2 Чанчун Ятаи
Вторник 19/02/2019
FT
Скильебо 0 - 0 Вестерос ИК
Вторник 19/02/2019
FT
Tvååker 1 - 4 Люнгскиле
Вторник 19/02/2019
19:30
BSF - Аварта
Среда 20/02/2019
FT
АПИА Лейхардт Тайгерз 2 - 0 Сидней Юнайтед
Среда 20/02/2019
FT
Химик Новомосковск 1 - 3 Звезда Рязань
Среда 20/02/2019
FT
КАМАЗ 4 - 2 Черноморец
Четверг 21/02/2019
FT
Сатурн 4 - 0 Долгие Пруды
Четверг 21/02/2019
FT
СКВО 1 - 0 Черноморец
Четверг 21/02/2019
FT
Brodd 3 - 5 Видар
Пятница 22/02/2019
FT
Тринец 1 - 0 Фридек Мистек
Пятница 22/02/2019
FT
Динамо Ставрополь 1 - 0 Legion Dynamo
Пятница 22/02/2019
FT
Фредрикстад 0 - 2 Квик Халден
Суббота 23/02/2019
FT
Балтык Гдыня 1 - 4 Олимпия Груджадз
Суббота 23/02/2019
FT
Б 93 1 - 0 Skovshoved
Суббота 23/02/2019
FT
Осане 4 - 0 Fyllingsdalen
Суббота 23/02/2019
FT
Veles 5 - 0 Химик Новомосковск
Суббота 23/02/2019
FT
Строгино 3 - 1 Luki-Energiya
Суббота 23/02/2019
FT
Брабранд 3 - 0 Кьеллеруп
Суббота 23/02/2019
FT
Мосс 2 - 4 Ерн Хортен
Суббота 23/02/2019
FT
БК Фремад Амагер 2 - 2 Hillerød
Воскресенье 24/02/2019
FT
Рокдейл Сити Санз 2 - 1 Саут Коуст Вулвз
Воскресенье 24/02/2019
FT
Машук-КМВ 1 - 1 Спартак Нальчик
Воскресенье 24/02/2019
FT
Блэктаун Сити Демонз 0 - 1 Сидней Олимпик
Воскресенье 24/02/2019
FT
Уллерн 1 - 1 Мосс
Воскресенье 24/02/2019
14:00
Торпедо Армавир - Анжи Махачкала
Понедельник 25/02/2019
FT
Legion Dynamo 0 - 0 Спартак Нальчик
Понедельник 25/02/2019
FT
Брабранд 1 - 1 Оддер ИГФ
Вторник 26/02/2019
FT
Торпедо Владимир 1 - 2 Звезда Рязань
Среда 27/02/2019
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 2 - 0 Черноморец
Среда 27/02/2019
FT
Торпедо Москва 2 - 0 Сатурн
Четверг 28/02/2019
FT
Сокол 1 - 0 Челябинск
Четверг 28/02/2019
FT
Вайц 1 - 2 Рапид Вена II
Четверг 28/02/2019
FT
Stjørdals-Blink 6 - 0 Стейнкьер
Пятница 01/03/2019
FT
Черноморец 2 - 0 Ротор-2
Пятница 01/03/2019
FT
Брабранд 2 - 3 Скиве
Суббота 02/03/2019
FT
АБ 4 - 0 Фрем
Суббота 02/03/2019
FT
Ванлозе 2 - 4 Б 93
Суббота 02/03/2019
FT
Oppsal 0 - 2 Лёренског
Суббота 02/03/2019
FT
Egersund 5 - 1 Brodd
Суббота 02/03/2019
FT
Кьелсос 3 - 0 Бэрум
Суббота 02/03/2019
FT
Адмира II 3 - 2 Штурм Грац II
Суббота 02/03/2019
FT
Квик Халден 1 - 0 Тенсберг
Воскресенье 03/03/2019
FT
Сидней Юнайтед 0 - 3 Hakoah Sydney City
Воскресенье 03/03/2019
FT
Манли Юнайтед 2 - 3 Маркони Сталлионз
Понедельник 04/03/2019
19:00
Фредрикстад - Grorud
Вторник 05/03/2019
FT
SF Baumberg 3 - 3 Deutz
Среда 06/03/2019
FT
Ангушт 1 - 5 Chayka
Среда 06/03/2019
FT
Динамо Ставрополь 0 - 4 Chayka
Среда 06/03/2019
FT
Сокол 3 - 1 Челябинск
Среда 06/03/2019
FT
Калуга 2 - 2 Luki-Energiya
Четверг 07/03/2019
FT
Нардо 1 - 2 Бюосен
Пятница 08/03/2019
FT
Аскер 4 - 0 Бэрум
Пятница 08/03/2019
FT
Фредрикстад 4 - 1 Алта
Суббота 09/03/2019
FT
Спартак Нальчик 2 - 3 Chayka
Суббота 09/03/2019
FT
Кьелсос 4 - 2 Grorud
Суббота 09/03/2019
FT
Egersund 3 - 1 Madla
Суббота 09/03/2019
FT
Luki-Energiya 0 - 3 Черноморец
Суббота 09/03/2019
FT
СКВО 1 - 0 Zenit Izhevsk
Воскресенье 10/03/2019
FT
Хёнефосс 1 - 2 Алта
Понедельник 11/03/2019
FT
Сахалин 4 - 0 Черноморец
Вторник 12/03/2019
FT
Сокол 1 - 2 Сызрань 2003
Вторник 12/03/2019
FT
Черноморец 1 - 2 Zenit Izhevsk
Пятница 15/03/2019
FT
Бэрум 3 - 1 Elverum
Суббота 16/03/2019
FT
Бюосен 0 - 0 Tiller
Суббота 16/03/2019
FT
Stjørdals-Blink 1 - 1 Oppsal
Суббота 16/03/2019
FT
Викинг II 5 - 1 Видар
Суббота 16/03/2019
FT
Аскер 3 - 1 Кьелсос
Воскресенье 17/03/2019
FT
Zenit Izhevsk 2 - 0 Динамо Брянск
Воскресенье 17/03/2019
FT
Викинг 4 - 0 Egersund
Понедельник 18/03/2019
FT
Сокол 2 - 1 Сызрань 2003
Среда 20/03/2019
FT
Черноморец 1 - 2 Динамо Брянск
Среда 20/03/2019
FT
Бадахос 0 - 1 Белененсиш
Пятница 22/03/2019
FT
Химик Новомосковск 2 - 2 Калуга
Суббота 23/03/2019
FT
Звезда Рязань 2 - 0 Murom
Суббота 23/03/2019
FT
Кьелсос 4 - 3 Oppsal
Суббота 23/03/2019
FT
Elverum 3 - 2 Мосс
Вторник 26/03/2019
FT
Сатурн 2 - 0 Динамо Брянск
Суббота 30/03/2019
FT
Zvezda Perm 2 - 0 Урал II
Суббота 30/03/2019
FT
Коломна 2 - 3 Звезда Рязань
Суббота 30/03/2019
FT
Sotra 0 - 2 Вард
Суббота 30/03/2019
FT
Фредрикстад 3 - 0 Бэрум
Воскресенье 31/03/2019
FT
Murom 4 - 1 Nizhny Novgorod
Среда 03/04/2019
FT
Зенит-Радиан 0 - 3 Сахалин
Суббота 06/04/2019
FT
Бэрум 0 - 2 Мосс
Суббота 06/04/2019
FT
Кьелсос 6 - 0 Квик Халден
Суббота 06/04/2019
FT
Sotra 2 - 3 Ос
Суббота 06/04/2019
FT
Arendal 2 - 1 Аскер
Суббота 06/04/2019
FT
Egersund 4 - 3 Sola
Воскресенье 07/04/2019
FT
Фредрикстад 3 - 2 Фрам
Воскресенье 16/06/2019
FT
Эмелек 1 - 1 Барселона
Воскресенье 16/06/2019
FT
Аукас 1 - 0 ЛДУ Кито
Понедельник 17/06/2019
FT
Сатурн 8 - 1 Коломна
Вторник 18/06/2019
FT
Герта II 9 - 1 Einheit Bernau
Среда 19/06/2019
FT
Salamander Kornwestheim 0 - 11 Зонненхоф Гроссаспах
Среда 19/06/2019
FT
Garching 4 - 0 Garmisch-Partenkirchen
Пятница 21/06/2019
FT
ЛДУ Кито 4 - 2 Аукас
Пятница 21/06/2019
FT
Sonsbeck 0 - 6 МСФ Дуйсбург
Суббота 22/06/2019
FT
Hellern 0 - 11 Оснабрюк
Суббота 22/06/2019
FT
Валетта 1 - 3 Гзира Юнайтед
Воскресенье 23/06/2019
FT
ФВ Бад Фильбель 1 - 3 Гонзенхайм
Воскресенье 23/06/2019
17:00
Коломна - Квант
Понедельник 24/06/2019
FT
Барселона 1 - 0 ЛДУ Кито
Суббота 29/06/2019
FT
Челябинск 0 - 1 Тюмень
Суббота 29/06/2019
FT
Конкордия Кяжна 0 - 1 Рапид Бухарест
Суббота 29/06/2019
FT
Волга Ульяновск 1 - 0 Veles
Суббота 29/06/2019
FT
Химик Новомосковск 1 - 0 Калуга
Суббота 29/06/2019
FT
Псков 747 0 - 0 Luki-Energiya
Суббота 29/06/2019
FT
Дьор ЕТО 7 - 0 Пухов
Суббота 29/06/2019
FT
1919 Münster 0 - 8 Дармштадт 98
Суббота 29/06/2019
FT
Сатурн 2 - 1 Квант
Суббота 29/06/2019
FT
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 1 - 2 Rukh Vynnyky
Суббота 29/06/2019
FT
Дойчландсбергер СК 0 - 1 Аллерхайлиген
Воскресенье 30/06/2019
FT
Звезда Рязань 2 - 2 Торпедо Владимир
Воскресенье 30/06/2019
FT
СКВО 0 - 1 Иртыш
Понедельник 01/07/2019
FT
ЛДУ Кито 1 - 1 Барселона
Понедельник 01/07/2019
FT
Səbail 0 - 1 Makedonija GjP
Среда 03/07/2019
FT
Септември 0 - 2 Теута Дуррес
Среда 03/07/2019
FT
Hertha Zehlendorf 3 - 2 Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Четверг 04/07/2019
FT
Широки Бриег 1 - 1 Железничар
Пятница 05/07/2019
FT
Köttmannsdorf 2 - 3 ВАК / Ст. Андре II
Пятница 05/07/2019
FT
Китцбюэль 1 - 2 Пинцгау Заальфельден
Суббота 06/07/2019
FT
Komárno 0 - 0 Csákvári TK
Суббота 06/07/2019
FT
Градец Кралове 3 - 2 Спарта Прага II
Суббота 06/07/2019
FT
Хэмптон & Ричмонд 1 - 2 Харроу Боро
Суббота 06/07/2019
FT
СФ Липпштадт 08 0 - 1 Preußen Münster II
Суббота 06/07/2019
FT
Квант 4 - 3 Иртыш
Суббота 06/07/2019
FT
Haringey Borough 1 - 2 Сент Албанс Сити
Суббота 06/07/2019
FT
АЕК 1 - 1 Этникос Ахнас
Суббота 06/07/2019
FT
Слобода Тузла 0 - 0 Вележ
Воскресенье 07/07/2019
FT
Унион Эспаньола 1 - 0 Коло Коло
Воскресенье 07/07/2019
FT
Машук-КМВ 2 - 1 Legion Dynamo
Воскресенье 07/07/2019
FT
Бармбек-Уленхорст 3 - 1 Ниндорфер ТСФ
Воскресенье 07/07/2019
FT
Hiltrup 3 - 3 Ферль
Воскресенье 07/07/2019
FT
Hiltrup 0 - 3 ВфБ Ольденбург
Понедельник 08/07/2019
FT
Черноморец 3 - 0 Ротор-2
Понедельник 08/07/2019
FT
Tuzla City 2 - 2 NŠ Drava
Вторник 09/07/2019
FT
Иртыш 3 - 0 Akron
Вторник 09/07/2019
FT
Вашаш 0 - 2 Komárno
Вторник 09/07/2019
FT
Богнор Реджис Таун 1 - 3 Хавант & Уотерлувилл
Вторник 09/07/2019
FT
Стэйлибридж Селтик 1 - 3 Керзон Эштон
Вторник 09/07/2019
FT
Haringey Borough 0 - 7 Челмсфорд Сити
Среда 10/07/2019
FT
Rot-Weiß Hadamar 2 - 0 ФВ Энгерс 07
Среда 10/07/2019
FT
Sasel 1 - 6 Дрохтерзен / Ассель
Среда 10/07/2019
FT
Viktoria Jüchen-Garz. 0 - 3 Боруссия Менхенгладбах II
Пятница 12/07/2019
FT
Мерида 2 - 2 Депортиво Саприсса
Пятница 12/07/2019
FT
Септември 1 - 1 Борец
Пятница 12/07/2019
FT
Ле Пюи 2 - 2 Вильфранш
Пятница 12/07/2019
FT
Дельбрюкер СК 0 - 7 Падерборн
Пятница 12/07/2019
FT
Энфилд Таун 3 - 1 Юнайтед оф Манчестер
Пятница 12/07/2019
FT
Chester 1 - 2 Далвич Хэмлет
Пятница 12/07/2019
FT
Widnes 0 - 2 Саутпорт
Пятница 12/07/2019
FT
Фрикли Атлетик 2 - 6 Ист Стирлингсхайр
Суббота 13/07/2019
FT
Вашаш 2 - 4 Šamorín
Суббота 13/07/2019
FT
Sesvete 1 - 1 Kustošija
Суббота 13/07/2019
FT
КС Лучафарул Орадя 1 - 2 UTA Arad
Суббота 13/07/2019
FT
Рапид Вена II 4 - 3 Штурм Грац II
Суббота 13/07/2019
FT
Айка 1 - 2 Csákvári TK
Суббота 13/07/2019
FT
Стэмфорд 1 - 5 King's Lynn Town
Суббота 13/07/2019
FT
Баруэлл ФК 0 - 7 Брэкли Таун
Суббота 13/07/2019
FT
Хеднесфорд Таун 5 - 0 Бангор Сити
Суббота 13/07/2019
FT
Dorking Wanderers 3 - 2 Кингстониан
Суббота 13/07/2019
FT
Льюэс 2 - 1 Юнайтед оф Манчестер
Суббота 13/07/2019
FT
Копер 5 - 0 Нийредихаза Спартакус
Суббота 13/07/2019
17:00
Komárno - Дороги ФК
Суббота 13/07/2019
FT
Komárno 2 - 1 Ménfőcsanak
Суббота 13/07/2019
FT
Флориана 1 - 2 Santa Lucia
Суббота 13/07/2019
FT
Gurten 1 - 1 Вальс-Грюнау
Суббота 13/07/2019
FT
КД Малакатеко 1 - 1 Jicaral
Воскресенье 14/07/2019
FT
Ennepetal 3 - 3 ТуРУ 1880 Дюссельдорф
Воскресенье 14/07/2019
FT
Bissingen 2 - 0 Фрайберг
Понедельник 15/07/2019
FT
АЕК 1 - 1 Маккаби Нетания
Понедельник 15/07/2019
FT
Уорксоп Таун 1 - 3 Бостон Юнайтед
Вторник 16/07/2019
FT
Булонь 1 - 3 Кевийи
Вторник 16/07/2019
FT
Atherton Collieries 2 - 2 Олтринчем
Вторник 16/07/2019
FT
Бигглсуэйд Таун 2 - 0 Сент Албанс Сити
Вторник 16/07/2019
FT
Линкольн Юнайтед 0 - 1 Альфретон Таун
Вторник 16/07/2019
FT
Бедфорд Таун 1 - 0 Кеттеринг Таун
Вторник 16/07/2019
FT
Хэмптон & Ричмонд 1 - 5 Чешем Юнайтед
Среда 17/07/2019
FT
Dubrava Zagreb 2 - 1 Sesvete
Среда 17/07/2019
FT
SCM Gloria Buzău 1 - 3 Хапоэль Хайфа
Среда 17/07/2019
FT
Ripensia Timişoara 0 - 1 ФК Сколар Решита
Среда 17/07/2019
FT
Ирони Кириат Шмона 1 - 0 Солноки МАВ
Среда 17/07/2019
FT
Ginsheim 2 - 5 Вехен Висбаден
Среда 17/07/2019
FT
Hilden 4 - 0 Ennepetal
Среда 17/07/2019
FT
Грэйс Атлетик 2 - 7 Биллерикэй Таун
Четверг 18/07/2019
FT
Глостер Сити 4 - 0 Аберистуит Таун
Пятница 19/07/2019
FT
Мотрил 0 - 1 Granada II
Суббота 20/07/2019
FT
ASU Poli Timişoara 1 - 1 ФК Сколар Решита
Суббота 20/07/2019
FT
Реал Сосьедад II 4 - 0 Беасаин
Суббота 20/07/2019
FT
Сталь Сталёва-Воля 0 - 1 Hapoel Jerusalem
Суббота 20/07/2019
FT
Эштон Юнайтед 4 - 2 Дройлсден
Суббота 20/07/2019
FT
Фрикли Атлетик 2 - 2 Матлок Таун
Суббота 20/07/2019
FT
Сиренсестер Таун 0 - 4 Чиппенхэм Таун
Суббота 20/07/2019
FT
Alvechurch 1 - 4 Лимингтон
Суббота 20/07/2019
FT
Льюэс 3 - 1 Истбурн Боро
Суббота 20/07/2019
FT
Оксфорд Сити 3 - 1 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Суббота 20/07/2019
FT
Хейлсоуен Таун 1 - 2 Сторбридж
Суббота 20/07/2019
FT
Вильфранш 3 - 1 Ивердон Спорт
Суббота 20/07/2019
FT
АС Безье 0 - 1 Ле Пюи
Суббота 20/07/2019
FT
Croatia Zmijavci 2 - 2 Шибеник
Суббота 20/07/2019
FT
Авранш 0 - 3 ЮС Конкарно
Суббота 20/07/2019
FT
As Pontes 1 - 1 Расинг Феррол
Суббота 20/07/2019
FT
Naraya 1 - 5 Понферрадина
Воскресенье 21/07/2019
FT
Аль-Хилал 2 - 0 Ilirija
Воскресенье 21/07/2019
FT
Meerbusch 0 - 2 Hürth
Воскресенье 21/07/2019
FT
Фельберт 6 - 0 Виденбрюк
Воскресенье 21/07/2019
FT
Dynamo Hamburg 2 - 17 Hamm United
Воскресенье 21/07/2019
FT
АКД Виртус Энтелла 8 - 0 Gemonese
Воскресенье 21/07/2019
FT
Пескара 8 - 1 Il Delfino
Воскресенье 21/07/2019
FT
НК Крка 2 - 5 Universitatea Cluj
Воскресенье 21/07/2019
FT
Паламос 1 - 1 Аль-Садд
Понедельник 22/07/2019
FT
Бадахос 0 - 0 Lleida Esportiu
Понедельник 22/07/2019
FT
Айхеде 2 - 4 Dassendorf
Понедельник 22/07/2019
FT
Сторбридж 4 - 0 Киддерминстер Хэрриерс
Вторник 23/07/2019
FT
АБ 2 - 0 Skovshoved
Вторник 23/07/2019
FT
Hertha Zehlendorf 3 - 3 Лукенвальде
Вторник 23/07/2019
FT
Грантем Таун 0 - 0 Бостон Юнайтед
Вторник 23/07/2019
FT
Биконсфилд СИКОБ 0 - 2 Оксфорд Сити
Среда 24/07/2019
FT
Dubrava Zagreb 2 - 0 Kustošija
Среда 24/07/2019
FT
Metaloglobus 2 - 0 Дачия Миовени
Среда 24/07/2019
FT
Кротоне 6 - 2 Atleti Cosenza Morrone
Среда 24/07/2019
FT
Юве Стабия 4 - 0 Ф. Андриа
Среда 24/07/2019
FT
Сомбатели Халадаш 0 - 0 Шарвар ФК
Среда 24/07/2019
FT
Картахена 9 - 0 El Palmar
Среда 24/07/2019
FT
Olot 2 - 1 Аль-Садд
Среда 24/07/2019
FT
Germania Ratingen 4 - 2 Шпрокхёвель
Среда 24/07/2019
FT
Реал Вальядолид II 3 - 1 La Virgen del Camino
Среда 24/07/2019
FT
Гихуэло 5 - 1 Атлетико Тордесильяс
Среда 24/07/2019
FT
Компостела 0 - 4 Сельта Виго II
Среда 24/07/2019
FT
Atherton Collieries 2 - 0 Аль-Иттихад
Среда 24/07/2019
FT
Антоньяно 1 - 2 Атлетико Санлукеньо
Среда 24/07/2019
FT
РСД Алькала 1 - 5 Талавера
Среда 24/07/2019
FT
Бакстон 0 - 0 Трэффорд
Среда 24/07/2019
FT
Понтеведра 1 - 0 Расинг Феррол
Четверг 25/07/2019
FT
Пескара 11 - 0 Ренато Кури Анголана
Четверг 25/07/2019
19:15
Monheim - Deutz
Четверг 25/07/2019
FT
Puente Genil 0 - 2 Кордоба
Пятница 26/07/2019
FT
Козенца 3 - 1 Atleti Cosenza Morrone
Пятница 26/07/2019
FT
Виченца 4 - 0 Union Feltre
Пятница 26/07/2019
FT
УД Санта Марта 1 - 1 Unionistas de Salamanca
Пятница 26/07/2019
20:45
Farsley Celtic - Ossett United
Пятница 26/07/2019
FT
Widnes 1 - 5 Уоррингтон Таун
Пятница 26/07/2019
FT
Huétor Vega 1 - 2 Granada II
Суббота 27/07/2019
FT
ASU Poli Timişoara 1 - 3 Ripensia Timişoara
Суббота 27/07/2019
FT
Argeș 3 - 1 Metaloglobus
Суббота 27/07/2019
FT
Севилья II 0 - 3 Аль-Райян
Суббота 27/07/2019
FT
Реал Унион 1 - 0 Витория
Суббота 27/07/2019
FT
Спортинг Хихон II 2 - 0 Каудаль
Суббота 27/07/2019
FT
Skovshoved 0 - 0 Hillerød
Суббота 27/07/2019
FT
Лейоа 4 - 0 JD Somorrostro
Суббота 27/07/2019
FT
Реал Сарагоса II 0 - 0 КД Калахорра
Суббота 27/07/2019
FT
Сеарес 0 - 2 Лангрео
Суббота 27/07/2019
FT
Фельберт 3 - 2 Шпортфройнде Зиген
Суббота 27/07/2019
FT
Гизли 6 - 0 South Shields
Суббота 27/07/2019
FT
Берджесс Хилл Таун 1 - 5 Истбурн Боро
Суббота 27/07/2019
FT
Трэффорд 1 - 3 Chester
Суббота 27/07/2019
FT
Уэймут 2 - 1 Госпорт Боро
Суббота 27/07/2019
FT
Хейлсоуен Таун 4 - 1 Киддерминстер Хэрриерс
Суббота 27/07/2019
FT
Хемел Хемпстед Таун 3 - 2 Berkhamsted
Суббота 27/07/2019
FT
АКД Виртус Энтелла 4 - 1 Cjarlins Muzane
Суббота 27/07/2019
FT
Вис Пезаро 5 - 0 Санджустезе
Суббота 27/07/2019
FT
СС Рейес 2 - 2 Вильяреал II
Суббота 27/07/2019
FT
Varea 1 - 2 Реал Сосьедад II
Суббота 27/07/2019
FT
Реал Вальядолид II 2 - 2 Бургос
Суббота 27/07/2019
FT
Терраса 1 - 1 Эспаньол II
Суббота 27/07/2019
FT
Паламос 2 - 0 Аль-Араби
Суббота 27/07/2019
FT
Silla 0 - 0 Леванте II
Воскресенье 28/07/2019
FT
SF Baumberg 6 - 0 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
Воскресенье 28/07/2019
FT
Пиццигеттоне 3 - 1 Пьяченца
Воскресенье 28/07/2019
FT
Пособланко 1 - 5 Кордоба
Понедельник 29/07/2019
FT
СС Рейес 2 - 1 Атлетико Балеарес
Понедельник 29/07/2019
FT
TEC 5 - 2 Аль-Хор
Вторник 30/07/2019
FT
Атлетик Бильбао II 1 - 1 Аренас де Гетхо
Вторник 30/07/2019
FT
Юве Стабия 3 - 1 Полиспортива Нуово Кампобассо Кальчио
Вторник 30/07/2019
FT
Rogaška 1 - 2 Вардар
Вторник 30/07/2019
FT
San Martín 1 - 4 Лангрео
Вторник 30/07/2019
FT
Муленьо 0 - 2 Реал Мурсия
Вторник 30/07/2019
FT
Вильянуэва КФ 1 - 0 Эбро
Вторник 30/07/2019
FT
Бембибре 1 - 4 Культурал Леонеза
Вторник 30/07/2019
FT
Харроу Боро 4 - 3 Поттерс Бар Таун
Вторник 30/07/2019
FT
Белпер Таун 0 - 0 Микловер Спортс
Вторник 30/07/2019
FT
Кория КФ 1 - 1 Севилья II
Вторник 30/07/2019
FT
Малдон Таун 3 - 1 Лейстон ФК
Вторник 30/07/2019
FT
Юнайтед оф Манчестер 4 - 1 Chester
Вторник 30/07/2019
FT
Метрополитан Полис 2 - 3 Мерстхэм
Вторник 30/07/2019
FT
Lebrijana 2 - 2 Атлетико Санлукеньо
Среда 31/07/2019
FT
Аморебьета 4 - 0 Дуранго
Среда 31/07/2019
FT
АКД Виртус Энтелла 3 - 0 San Luigi
Среда 31/07/2019
FT
Бурсаспор 2 - 1 Алтай
Среда 31/07/2019
FT
Медимурье 3 - 0 Dubrava Zagreb
Среда 31/07/2019
18:30
Реал Сарагоса II - Lleida Esportiu
Среда 31/07/2019
FT
Расинг Сантандер II 0 - 0 Реал Сосьедад II
Среда 31/07/2019
FT
Бургос 6 - 0 Real Burgos
Среда 31/07/2019
FT
Сельта Виго II 1 - 0 Ourense CF
Среда 31/07/2019
FT
Леванте II 1 - 0 Аль-Араби
Среда 31/07/2019
FT
Атлетико Мадрид II 2 - 3 Реал Вальядолид II
Среда 31/07/2019
FT
Balmaseda 2 - 4 Лейоа
Среда 31/07/2019
FT
Union Nettetal 1 - 2 Hürth
Среда 31/07/2019
FT
Real Oviedo II 5 - 0 Vallobín
Среда 31/07/2019
FT
Касереньо 0 - 2 Бадахос
Среда 31/07/2019
FT
Varea 1 - 2 Харо
Среда 31/07/2019
FT
Л'Оспиталет 0 - 0 Сабаделл
Среда 31/07/2019
FT
УД Санта Марта 2 - 0 Гихуэло
Среда 31/07/2019
FT
Теруэль 0 - 1 Кастельон
Среда 31/07/2019
FT
Орихуэла 0 - 0 Картахена
Среда 31/07/2019
FT
Альхесирас 1 - 0 Granada II
Среда 31/07/2019
FT
Расинг Феррол 1 - 2 Понферрадина
Среда 31/07/2019
FT
Прат 1 - 1 Эспаньол II
Среда 31/07/2019
FT
Альсира 1 - 0 Валенсия II
Среда 31/07/2019
FT
Грэйс Атлетик 5 - 3 Кингстониан
Четверг 01/08/2019
FT
Аль-Васл 4 - 2 Аполлон Ларисас
Четверг 01/08/2019
FT
Понтеведра 0 - 2 Реал Мадрид II
Четверг 01/08/2019
FT
Губбио 2 - 1 Тернана
Четверг 01/08/2019
FT
Tamaraceite 1 - 3 Лас Пальмас II
Пятница 02/08/2019
FT
Dubrava Zagreb 1 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb II
Пятница 02/08/2019
FT
Португалете 0 - 2 Лейоа
Пятница 02/08/2019
FT
Реал Вальядолид II 2 - 1 Культурал Леонеза
Пятница 02/08/2019
FT
Croatia Zmijavci 0 - 0 Солин
Пятница 02/08/2019
FT
Эбро 1 - 2 Tarazona
Пятница 02/08/2019
FT
Антоньяно 3 - 0 Севилья II
Суббота 03/08/2019
FT
Real Oviedo II 1 - 1 Лангрео
Суббота 03/08/2019
FT
Реал Сосьедад II 1 - 0 Реал Унион
Суббота 03/08/2019
FT
Alvechurch 3 - 3 Ившем Юнайтед
Суббота 03/08/2019
FT
Лик Таун 2 - 1 Бакстон
Суббота 03/08/2019
FT
Прескот Кейблс 1 - 5 Уоррингтон Таун
Суббота 03/08/2019
FT
Тэмуорт 0 - 0 Basford United
Суббота 03/08/2019
FT
Льюэс 3 - 1 Whitehawk
Суббота 03/08/2019
FT
Нантуич Таун 1 - 1 Сторбридж
Суббота 03/08/2019
FT
Хайд Юнайтед 2 - 0 Фрикли Атлетик
Суббота 03/08/2019
FT
Стэйлибридж Селтик 2 - 1 Марин
Суббота 03/08/2019
FT
Бадалона 3 - 1 Vilafranca
Суббота 03/08/2019
FT
Спортинг Хихон II 5 - 1 Замора
Суббота 03/08/2019
FT
АКВ Скандиччи АСД 2 - 2 Пистойезе
Суббота 03/08/2019
FT
Биркиркара 0 - 0 Сенглеа Атлетик ФК
Суббота 03/08/2019
FT
Аренас де Гетхо 2 - 1 Баракальдо
Суббота 03/08/2019
FT
Бесеррил 0 - 4 Unionistas de Salamanca
Суббота 03/08/2019
FT
Аль-Араби 1 - 4 Аль-Ахли
Суббота 03/08/2019
FT
Орихуэла 3 - 2 Коста Калида
Суббота 03/08/2019
FT
Кристо Атлетико 0 - 0 Гихуэло
Суббота 03/08/2019
FT
Атлетико Балеарес 2 - 3 Картахена
Суббота 03/08/2019
FT
Талавера 1 - 2 Атлетико Мадрид II
Суббота 03/08/2019
FT
Депортиво Херес 0 - 3 Рекреативо Уэльва
Суббота 03/08/2019
FT
Вильяновенсе 3 - 1 Mérida
Воскресенье 04/08/2019
FT
Фредрикстад 5 - 1 Ерн Хортен
Воскресенье 04/08/2019
FT
УД Санта Марта 0 - 2 Salamanca UDS
Воскресенье 04/08/2019
FT
Пиза 0 - 0 Флора
Понедельник 05/08/2019
FT
Атлетико Балеарес 0 - 3 Аль-Ахли
Понедельник 05/08/2019
FT
Штурм Грац II 0 - 1 Аль-Фатех
Понедельник 05/08/2019
FT
Малага II 3 - 3 Мелилья
Вторник 06/08/2019
FT
Зальцбург II 0 - 2 Аль-Васл
Вторник 06/08/2019
FT
Лейоа 6 - 1 Deusto
Вторник 06/08/2019
FT
Эспаньол II 2 - 1 Химнастик Таррагона
Вторник 06/08/2019
FT
Депортиво Херес 0 - 1 Атлетико Санлукеньо
Вторник 06/08/2019
FT
Моссли 0 - 2 Стэйлибридж Селтик
Вторник 06/08/2019
20:45
Стэмфорд - Ньюнатон Таун
Среда 07/08/2019
FT
ФералпиСало 2 - 0 Ciliverghe
Среда 07/08/2019
FT
Портосуммага 2 - 6 Порденоне Кальчио ССД
Среда 07/08/2019
FT
Hertha Zehlendorf 4 - 6 Герта II
Среда 07/08/2019
FT
Баракальдо 2 - 0 Спортинг Хихон II
Среда 07/08/2019
FT
Депортиво Ла-Корунья 1 - 0 Unionistas de Salamanca
Среда 07/08/2019
FT
Аль-Араби 1 - 3 Intercity
Среда 07/08/2019
FT
Леванте II 1 - 1 Картахена
Среда 07/08/2019
FT
Lenense 1 - 2 Марино де Луанко
Среда 07/08/2019
FT
Реал Сосьедад II 3 - 2 Осасуна II
Среда 07/08/2019
FT
Химнастика Сеговьяна 4 - 2 Реал Вальядолид II
Среда 07/08/2019
FT
Валенсия II 0 - 1 Кастельон
Среда 07/08/2019
FT
КД Калахорра 0 - 2 Бургос
Среда 07/08/2019
FT
Льягостера 1 - 2 Сабаделл
Среда 07/08/2019
FT
Xerez Deportivo 1 - 2 Сан Фернандо
Среда 07/08/2019
FT
Йеклано 0 - 0 Эркулес
Среда 07/08/2019
FT
Сан Роке 2 - 3 Рекреативо Уэльва
Четверг 08/08/2019
FT
Алондрас 1 - 2 Корухо
Четверг 08/08/2019
FT
Кидсгроув Атлетик 6 - 1 Ramsbottom United
Четверг 08/08/2019
FT
Lebrijana 1 - 1 Севилья II
Пятница 09/08/2019
FT
Йеклано 1 - 2 Águilas
Пятница 09/08/2019
FT
Вильяреал II 1 - 2 Аль-Ахли
Пятница 09/08/2019
19:30
Мелилья - Кадис II
Пятница 09/08/2019
FT
Валенсия II 1 - 0 Леванте II
Пятница 09/08/2019
FT
Марин 1 - 1 Уиттон Альбион
Пятница 09/08/2019
FT
Бакстон 3 - 0 Widnes
Суббота 10/08/2019
FT
Спортинг Хихон II 3 - 1 Марино де Луанко
Суббота 10/08/2019
FT
Стэмфорд 0 - 1 Грантем Таун
Суббота 10/08/2019
FT
Нантуич Таун 1 - 2 Лик Таун
Суббота 10/08/2019
FT
Глоссоп Норт Энд ФК 0 - 5 Стэйлибридж Селтик
Суббота 10/08/2019
FT
Pontefract Collieries 1 - 0 Фрикли Атлетик
Суббота 10/08/2019
FT
Ossett United 0 - 5 South Shields
Суббота 10/08/2019
FT
Хайд Юнайтед 1 - 1 Дройлсден
Суббота 10/08/2019
FT
Atherton Collieries 0 - 0 Уоркингтон
Суббота 10/08/2019
FT
Гейнсборо Тринити 0 - 0 Cleethorpes Town
Суббота 10/08/2019
FT
Аморебьета 1 - 2 Лейоа
Суббота 10/08/2019
FT
Кристо Атлетико 2 - 2 Unionistas de Salamanca
Суббота 10/08/2019
FT
Шибеник 0 - 0 НК Дугополье
Суббота 10/08/2019
FT
Salamanca UDS 1 - 0 Бадахос
Суббота 10/08/2019
FT
Химнастика Сеговьяна 1 - 3 Хетафе II
Суббота 10/08/2019
FT
Сан Роке 0 - 1 Альхесирас
Суббота 10/08/2019
FT
Атлетико Санлукеньо 2 - 1 Реал Бетис II
Воскресенье 11/08/2019
FT
Расинг Вильялбес 1 - 1 Понтеведра