Клубные товарищеские матчи

Мир

Матчи

день Дата хозяева поля счет/время команда_гостей  
Вск 06/01/19 Конфианса 2 - 1 АСА больше_инфо
Срд 09/01/19 Eintracht Mahl… 3 - 5 Union Fürstenwalde больше_инфо
Чтв 10/01/19 HEBC 2 - 0 Альтона 93 больше_инфо
Птн 11/01/19 Аделаида Рейдерз 2 - 1 Dandenong City больше_инфо
Сбт 12/01/19 Сорокшар СК 0 - 1 Тисакечке больше_инфо
Сбт 12/01/19 Дороги ФК 1 - 2 Вак-Уйбуда больше_инфо
Сбт 12/01/19 Хамрун Спартанс 2 - 2 Монца больше_инфо
Вск 13/01/19 Фельберт 2 - 5 Erndtebrück больше_инфо
Вск 13/01/19 ТуРУ 1880 Дюсс… 2 - 3 Ennepetal больше_инфо
Вск 13/01/19 Schonnebeck 0 - 5 СФ 1919 Штрелен больше_инфо
Чтв 17/01/19 Виктория Гамбург 11 - 1 HEBC больше_инфо
Птн 18/01/19 Concordia ОТМ Teutonia Ottensen больше_инфо
Сбт 19/01/19 Бродмедоу Мэджик 3 - 1 Cooks Hill United больше_инфо
Сбт 19/01/19 Ванлозе 0 - 2 Аварта больше_инфо
Сбт 19/01/19 Виктория Гамбург 1 - 1 Санкт-Паули II больше_инфо
Вск 20/01/19 БФК Пройссен 1 - 5 Viktoria Berlin больше_инфо
Пнд 21/01/19 Судува 3 - 1 Метта / ЛУ больше_инфо
Пнд 21/01/19 Барселона 4 - 2 Универсидад Се… больше_инфо
Птн 25/01/19 Komárno 0 - 1 Csákvári TK больше_инфо
Птн 25/01/19 Herd 2 - 4 Хёдд больше_инфо
Птн 25/01/19 Люн 2 - 2 Бэрум больше_инфо
Сбт 26/01/19 Хрудим ОТМ Štěchovice больше_инфо
Сбт 26/01/19 Вранов 3 - 3 Partizán Bardejov больше_инфо
Сбт 26/01/19 Попрад 1 - 2 Dukla Banská B… больше_инфо
Сбт 26/01/19 Würzburger Kic… 1 - 2 Ilshofen больше_инфо
Сбт 26/01/19 Эйдсволд 1 - 3 Oppsal больше_инфо
Сбт 26/01/19 Тянцзин Теда 1 - 4 Вентспилс больше_инфо
Сбт 26/01/19 Riteriai 2 - 1 Метта / ЛУ больше_инфо
Вск 27/01/19 Osdorf 4 - 1 Кондор больше_инфо
Вск 27/01/19 Urozhay 0 - 2 Торпедо Москва больше_инфо
Срд 30/01/19 Камберленд Юнайтед 2 - 3 Уайт Сити Вудвилл больше_инфо
Птн 01/02/19 Уайт Сити Вудвилл 0 - 0 Норт Истерн Ме… больше_инфо
Сбт 02/02/19 Werribee City 2 - 0 Хьюм Сити больше_инфо
Сбт 02/02/19 Хэмилтон Олимп… 1 - 3 Саут Коуст Вулвз больше_инфо
Сбт 02/02/19 Рокдейл Сити Санз 5 - 1 Вестон Уоркер… больше_инфо
Сбт 02/02/19 Adelaide Olympic 1 - 3 Adelaide Comets больше_инфо
Сбт 02/02/19 Сатерленд Шаркс 2 - 1 Hakoah Sydney City больше_инфо
Сбт 02/02/19 АБ 3 - 0 Hillerød больше_инфо
Сбт 02/02/19 Аскер ОТМ Фолло больше_инфо
Сбт 02/02/19 Кельн II 3 - 0 Frechen больше_инфо
Сбт 02/02/19 Квик Халден 1 - 2 Фригг больше_инфо
Вск 03/02/19 Сидней Юнайтед 2 - 3 Сидней Олимпик больше_инфо
Вск 03/02/19 Блэктаун Сити … 3 - 1 АПИА Лейхардт … больше_инфо
Вск 03/02/19 HEBC 2 - 0 Айхеде больше_инфо
Вск 03/02/19 Майендорфер СФ 3 - 4 Osdorf больше_инфо
Вск 03/02/19 Germania Ratingen 1 - 1 ASC Dortmund больше_инфо
Вск 03/02/19 Sasel 0 - 3 Хайдер СФ больше_инфо
Втр 05/02/19 Лишен 0 - 2 Писек больше_инфо
Срд 06/02/19 Stjørdals-Blink 5 - 0 Verdal больше_инфо
Чтв 07/02/19 Рокдейл Сити Санз ОТМ Hakoah Sydney City больше_инфо
Птн 08/02/19 Кэмпбеллтаун Сити 4 - 1 Adelaide Olympic больше_инфо
Птн 08/02/19 Skalica 1 - 0 Фридек Мистек больше_инфо
Сбт 09/02/19 Аделаида Сити 2 - 1 Adelaide Comets больше_инфо
Сбт 09/02/19 Канберра Олимпик 1 - 0 Сидней Олимпик больше_инфо
Сбт 09/02/19 South Adelaid… 2 - 2 Sturt Lions больше_инфо
Сбт 09/02/19 Манли Юнайтед 0 - 1 Сатерленд Шаркс больше_инфо
Сбт 09/02/19 Mt Druitt Town 1 - 1 Бонниригг Уай… больше_инфо
Сбт 09/02/19 Blacktown Spartans 4 - 2 Hakoah Sydney City больше_инфо
Сбт 09/02/19 Машук-КМВ 2 - 2 Alaniya Vladik… больше_инфо
Сбт 09/02/19 West Adelaide 0 - 2 Саут Мельбурн больше_инфо
Сбт 09/02/19 Скиве 1 - 0 Блокхус больше_инфо
Сбт 09/02/19 Veles 0 - 0 Звезда Рязань больше_инфо
Сбт 09/02/19 UTA Arad 1 - 1 КС Лучафарул Орадя больше_инфо
Сбт 09/02/19 Hillerød 1 - 2 Фрем больше_инфо
Сбт 09/02/19 Аскер 2 - 1 Oppsal больше_инфо
Сбт 09/02/19 Бэрум 2 - 2 Фолло больше_инфо
Сбт 09/02/19 Штурм Грац II 1 - 0 Швехат больше_инфо
Сбт 09/02/19 Sotra 4 - 1 Djerv больше_инфо
Сбт 09/02/19 Согдиана 1 - 1 Фредрикстад больше_инфо
Сбт 09/02/19 Люн 1 - 4 Кьелсос больше_инфо
Сбт 09/02/19 Норрбю 3 - 3 Мьендален больше_инфо
Вск 10/02/19 Блэктаун Сити … 0 - 3 Mounties Wanderers больше_инфо
Вск 10/02/19 БК Мариенлюст 0 - 4 Tarup-Paarup больше_инфо
Вск 10/02/19 Legion Dynamo 1 - 2 Биолог больше_инфо
Вск 10/02/19 Ufa II 4 - 2 Khimik Vurnary больше_инфо
Пнд 11/02/19 Ufa II ОТМ Носта больше_инфо
Пнд 11/02/19 Сараево 0 - 2 Локомотив больше_инфо
Втр 12/02/19 Волга Ульяновск ОТМ Носта больше_инфо
Втр 12/02/19 Staaken ОТМ Лукенвальде больше_инфо
Срд 13/02/19 Волга Ульяновск ОТМ Khimik Vurnary больше_инфо
Срд 13/02/19 АПИА Лейхардт … 4 - 1 Northern Tigers больше_инфо
Срд 13/02/19 Калуга 0 - 4 КАМАЗ больше_инфо
Срд 13/02/19 Arendal 3 - 3 Виндбьярт больше_инфо
Срд 13/02/19 Теннис Боруссия 0 - 2 Лудвигсфельдер ФК больше_инфо
Срд 13/02/19 Видар 0 - 3 Madla больше_инфо
Чтв 14/02/19 Ringkøbing 5 - 2 Кьеллеруп больше_инфо
Птн 15/02/19 Аделаида Блю Иглз 1 - 3 Adelaide United II больше_инфо
Птн 15/02/19 Вайц 0 - 3 Маттерсбург II больше_инфо
Сбт 16/02/19 АПИА Лейхардт … 1 - 0 Бонниригг Уай… больше_инфо
Сбт 16/02/19 West Adelaide 3 - 1 Норт Истерн Ме… больше_инфо
Сбт 16/02/19 Строгино 4 - 1 Звезда Рязань больше_инфо
Сбт 16/02/19 Ганза Росток II 0 - 0 Грайфсвальдер СФ больше_инфо
Сбт 16/02/19 Фрем 3 - 2 Skovshoved больше_инфо
Сбт 16/02/19 Калуга 0 - 3 Биолог больше_инфо
Сбт 16/02/19 Alaniya Vladik… 0 - 3 Спартак Нальчик больше_инфо
Сбт 16/02/19 Колстад 1 - 13 Нардо больше_инфо
Сбт 16/02/19 Квик Халден 4 - 1 Мосс больше_инфо
Сбт 16/02/19 Бэрум 1 - 2 Фригг больше_инфо
Сбт 16/02/19 Elverum 0 - 0 Oppsal больше_инфо
Сбт 16/02/19 Хёдд 3 - 1 Spjelkavik больше_инфо
Сбт 16/02/19 Шибеник 2 - 0 Лучко больше_инфо
Сбт 16/02/19 Осане 2 - 2 Sotra больше_инфо
Вск 17/02/19 Белконнен Юнайтед 0 - 2 Саут Коуст Вулвз больше_инфо
Вск 17/02/19 Рокдейл Сити Санз 0 - 2 Hakoah Sydney City больше_инфо
Вск 17/02/19 Сидней Юнайтед 2 - 1 GHFA Spirit больше_инфо
Вск 17/02/19 Манли Юнайтед 2 - 1 Сидней Олимпик больше_инфо
Вск 17/02/19 КАМАЗ 1 - 2 Биолог больше_инфо
Втр 19/02/19 Нам Динх 3 - 2 Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh больше_инфо
Втр 19/02/19 Ayutthaya United 0 - 2 Чанчун Ятаи больше_инфо
Втр 19/02/19 Скильебо 0 - 0 Вестерос ИК больше_инфо
Втр 19/02/19 Tvååker 1 - 4 Люнгскиле больше_инфо
Втр 19/02/19 BSF ОТМ Аварта больше_инфо
Срд 20/02/19 АПИА Лейхардт … 2 - 0 Сидней Юнайтед больше_инфо
Срд 20/02/19 Химик Новомосковск 1 - 3 Звезда Рязань больше_инфо
Срд 20/02/19 КАМАЗ 4 - 2 Черноморец больше_инфо
Чтв 21/02/19 Сатурн 4 - 0 Долгие Пруды больше_инфо
Чтв 21/02/19 СКВО 1 - 0 Черноморец больше_инфо
Чтв 21/02/19 Brodd 3 - 5 Видар больше_инфо
Птн 22/02/19 Тринец 1 - 0 Фридек Мистек больше_инфо
Птн 22/02/19 Динамо Ставрополь 1 - 0 Legion Dynamo больше_инфо
Птн 22/02/19 Фредрикстад 0 - 2 Квик Халден больше_инфо
Сбт 23/02/19 Балтык Гдыня 1 - 4 Олимпия Груджадз больше_инфо
Сбт 23/02/19 Б 93 1 - 0 Skovshoved больше_инфо
Сбт 23/02/19 Осане 4 - 0 Fyllingsdalen больше_инфо
Сбт 23/02/19 Veles 5 - 0 Химик Новомосковск больше_инфо
Сбт 23/02/19 Строгино 3 - 1 Luki-Energiya больше_инфо
Сбт 23/02/19 Брабранд 3 - 0 Кьеллеруп больше_инфо
Сбт 23/02/19 Мосс 2 - 4 Ерн Хортен больше_инфо
Сбт 23/02/19 БК Фремад Амагер 2 - 2 Hillerød больше_инфо
Вск 24/02/19 Рокдейл Сити Санз 2 - 1 Саут Коуст Вулвз больше_инфо
Вск 24/02/19 Машук-КМВ 1 - 1 Спартак Нальчик больше_инфо
Вск 24/02/19 Блэктаун Сити … 0 - 1 Сидней Олимпик больше_инфо
Вск 24/02/19 Уллерн 1 - 1 Мосс больше_инфо
Вск 24/02/19 Торпедо Армавир ОТМ Анжи Махачкала больше_инфо
Пнд 25/02/19 Legion Dynamo 0 - 0 Спартак Нальчик больше_инфо
Пнд 25/02/19 Брабранд 1 - 1 Оддер ИГФ больше_инфо
Втр 26/02/19 Торпедо Владимир 1 - 2 Звезда Рязань больше_инфо
Срд 27/02/19 Alaniya Vladik… 2 - 0 Черноморец больше_инфо
Срд 27/02/19 Торпедо Москва 2 - 0 Сатурн больше_инфо
Чтв 28/02/19 Сокол 1 - 0 Челябинск больше_инфо
Чтв 28/02/19 Вайц 1 - 2 Рапид Вена II больше_инфо
Чтв 28/02/19 Stjørdals-Blink 6 - 0 Стейнкьер больше_инфо
Птн 01/03/19 Черноморец 2 - 0 Ротор-2 больше_инфо
Птн 01/03/19 Брабранд 2 - 3 Скиве больше_инфо
Сбт 02/03/19 АБ 4 - 0 Фрем больше_инфо
Сбт 02/03/19 Ванлозе 2 - 4 Б 93 больше_инфо
Сбт 02/03/19 Oppsal 0 - 2 Лёренског больше_инфо
Сбт 02/03/19 Egersund 5 - 1 Brodd больше_инфо
Сбт 02/03/19 Кьелсос 3 - 0 Бэрум больше_инфо
Сбт 02/03/19 Адмира II 3 - 2 Штурм Грац II больше_инфо
Сбт 02/03/19 Квик Халден 1 - 0 Тенсберг больше_инфо
Вск 03/03/19 Сидней Юнайтед 0 - 3 Hakoah Sydney City больше_инфо
Вск 03/03/19 Манли Юнайтед 2 - 3 Маркони Сталлионз больше_инфо
Пнд 04/03/19 Фредрикстад ОТМ Grorud больше_инфо
Втр 05/03/19 SF Baumberg 3 - 3 Deutz больше_инфо
Срд 06/03/19 Ангушт 1 - 5 Chayka больше_инфо
Срд 06/03/19 Динамо Ставрополь 0 - 4 Chayka больше_инфо
Срд 06/03/19 Сокол 3 - 1 Челябинск больше_инфо
Срд 06/03/19 Калуга 2 - 2 Luki-Energiya больше_инфо
Чтв 07/03/19 Нардо 1 - 2 Бюосен больше_инфо
Птн 08/03/19 Аскер 4 - 0 Бэрум больше_инфо
Птн 08/03/19 Фредрикстад 4 - 1 Алта больше_инфо
Сбт 09/03/19 Спартак Нальчик 2 - 3 Chayka больше_инфо
Сбт 09/03/19 Кьелсос 4 - 2 Grorud больше_инфо
Сбт 09/03/19 Egersund 3 - 1 Madla больше_инфо
Сбт 09/03/19 Luki-Energiya 0 - 3 Черноморец больше_инфо
Сбт 09/03/19 СКВО 1 - 0 Zenit Izhevsk больше_инфо
Вск 10/03/19 Хёнефосс 1 - 2 Алта больше_инфо
Пнд 11/03/19 Сахалин 4 - 0 Черноморец больше_инфо
Втр 12/03/19 Сокол 1 - 2 Сызрань 2003 больше_инфо
Втр 12/03/19 Черноморец 1 - 2 Zenit Izhevsk больше_инфо
Птн 15/03/19 Бэрум 3 - 1 Elverum больше_инфо
Сбт 16/03/19 Бюосен 0 - 0 Tiller больше_инфо
Сбт 16/03/19 Stjørdals-Blink 1 - 1 Oppsal больше_инфо
Сбт 16/03/19 Викинг II 5 - 1 Видар больше_инфо
Сбт 16/03/19 Аскер 3 - 1 Кьелсос больше_инфо
Вск 17/03/19 Zenit Izhevsk 2 - 0 Динамо Брянск больше_инфо
Вск 17/03/19 Викинг 4 - 0 Egersund больше_инфо
Пнд 18/03/19 Сокол 2 - 1 Сызрань 2003 больше_инфо
Срд 20/03/19 Черноморец 1 - 2 Динамо Брянск больше_инфо
Срд 20/03/19 Бадахос 0 - 1 Белененсиш больше_инфо
Птн 22/03/19 Химик Новомосковск 2 - 2 Калуга больше_инфо
Сбт 23/03/19 Звезда Рязань 2 - 0 Murom больше_инфо
Сбт 23/03/19 Кьелсос 4 - 3 Oppsal больше_инфо
Сбт 23/03/19 Elverum 3 - 2 Мосс больше_инфо
Втр 26/03/19 Сатурн 2 - 0 Динамо Брянск больше_инфо
Сбт 30/03/19 Zvezda Perm 2 - 0 Урал II больше_инфо
Сбт 30/03/19 Коломна 2 - 3 Звезда Рязань больше_инфо
Сбт 30/03/19 Sotra 0 - 2 Вард больше_инфо
Сбт 30/03/19 Фредрикстад 3 - 0 Бэрум больше_инфо
Вск 31/03/19 Murom 4 - 1 Nizhny Novgorod больше_инфо
Срд 03/04/19 Зенит-Радиан 0 - 3 Сахалин больше_инфо
Сбт 06/04/19 Бэрум 0 - 2 Мосс больше_инфо
Сбт 06/04/19 Кьелсос 6 - 0 Квик Халден больше_инфо
Сбт 06/04/19 Sotra 2 - 3 Ос больше_инфо
Сбт 06/04/19 Arendal 2 - 1 Аскер больше_инфо
Сбт 06/04/19 Egersund 4 - 3 Sola больше_инфо
Вск 07/04/19 Фредрикстад 3 - 2 Фрам больше_инфо
Вск 16/06/19 Эмелек 1 - 1 Барселона больше_инфо
Вск 16/06/19 Аукас 1 - 0 ЛДУ Кито больше_инфо
Пнд 17/06/19 Сатурн 8 - 1 Коломна больше_инфо
Втр 18/06/19 Герта II 9 - 1 Einheit Bernau больше_инфо
Срд 19/06/19 Salamander Kor… 0 - 11 Зонненхоф Грос… больше_инфо
Срд 19/06/19 Garching 4 - 0 Garmisch-Parte… больше_инфо
Птн 21/06/19 ЛДУ Кито 4 - 2 Аукас больше_инфо
Птн 21/06/19 Sonsbeck 0 - 6 МСФ Дуйсбург больше_инфо
Сбт 22/06/19 Hellern 0 - 11 Оснабрюк больше_инфо
Сбт 22/06/19 Валетта 1 - 3 Гзира Юнайтед больше_инфо
Вск 23/06/19 ФВ Бад Фильбель 1 - 3 Гонзенхайм больше_инфо
Вск 23/06/19 Коломна ОТМ Квант больше_инфо
Пнд 24/06/19 Барселона 1 - 0 ЛДУ Кито больше_инфо
Сбт 29/06/19 Челябинск 0 - 1 Тюмень больше_инфо
Сбт 29/06/19 Конкордия Кяжна 0 - 1 Рапид Бухарест больше_инфо
Сбт 29/06/19 Волга Ульяновск 1 - 0 Veles больше_инфо
Сбт 29/06/19 Химик Новомосковск 1 - 0 Калуга больше_инфо
Сбт 29/06/19 Псков 747 0 - 0 Luki-Energiya больше_инфо
Сбт 29/06/19 Дьор ЕТО 7 - 0 Пухов больше_инфо
Сбт 29/06/19 1919 Münster 0 - 8 Дармштадт 98 больше_инфо
Сбт 29/06/19 Сатурн 2 - 1 Квант больше_инфо
Сбт 29/06/19 Metalist 1925 … 1 - 2 Rukh Vynnyky больше_инфо
Сбт 29/06/19 Дойчландсбергер СК 0 - 1 Аллерхайлиген больше_инфо
Вск 30/06/19 Звезда Рязань 2 - 2 Торпедо Владимир больше_инфо
Вск 30/06/19 СКВО 0 - 1 Иртыш больше_инфо
Пнд 01/07/19 ЛДУ Кито 1 - 1 Барселона больше_инфо
Пнд 01/07/19 Səbail 0 - 1 Makedonija GjP больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Септември 0 - 2 Теута Дуррес больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Hertha Zehlendorf 3 - 2 Eintracht Mahl… больше_инфо
Чтв 04/07/19 Широки Бриег 1 - 1 Железничар больше_инфо
Птн 05/07/19 Köttmannsdorf 2 - 3 ВАК / Ст. Андре II больше_инфо
Птн 05/07/19 Китцбюэль 1 - 2 Пинцгау Заальф… больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Komárno 0 - 0 Csákvári TK больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Градец Кралове 3 - 2 Спарта Прага II больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Хэмптон & Ричмонд 1 - 2 Харроу Боро больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 СФ Липпштадт 08 0 - 1 Preußen Münster II больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Квант 4 - 3 Иртыш больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Haringey Borough 1 - 2 Сент Албанс Сити больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 АЕК 1 - 1 Этникос Ахнас больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Слобода Тузла 0 - 0 Вележ больше_инфо
Вск 07/07/19 Унион Эспаньола 1 - 0 Коло Коло больше_инфо
Вск 07/07/19 Машук-КМВ 2 - 1 Legion Dynamo больше_инфо
Вск 07/07/19 Бармбек-Уленхорст 3 - 1 Ниндорфер ТСФ больше_инфо
Вск 07/07/19 Hiltrup 3 - 3 Ферль больше_инфо
Вск 07/07/19 Hiltrup 0 - 3 ВфБ Ольденбург больше_инфо
Пнд 08/07/19 Черноморец 3 - 0 Ротор-2 больше_инфо
Пнд 08/07/19 Tuzla City 2 - 2 NŠ Drava больше_инфо
Втр 09/07/19 Иртыш 3 - 0 Akron больше_инфо
Втр 09/07/19 Вашаш 0 - 2 Komárno больше_инфо
Втр 09/07/19 Богнор Реджис Таун 1 - 3 Хавант & Уотер… больше_инфо
Втр 09/07/19 Стэйлибридж Селтик 1 - 3 Керзон Эштон больше_инфо
Втр 09/07/19 Haringey Borough 0 - 7 Челмсфорд Сити больше_инфо
Срд 10/07/19 Rot-Weiß Hadamar 2 - 0 ФВ Энгерс 07 больше_инфо
Срд 10/07/19 Sasel 1 - 6 Дрохтерзен / А… больше_инфо
Срд 10/07/19 Viktoria Jüche… 0 - 3 Боруссия Менхе… больше_инфо
Птн 12/07/19 Мерида П 2 - 2 П Депортиво Саприсса больше_инфо
Птн 12/07/19 Септември 1 - 1 Борец больше_инфо
Птн 12/07/19 Ле Пюи 2 - 2 Вильфранш больше_инфо
Птн 12/07/19 Дельбрюкер СК 0 - 7 Падерборн больше_инфо
Птн 12/07/19 Энфилд Таун 3 - 1 Юнайтед оф Ман… больше_инфо
Птн 12/07/19 Chester 1 - 2 Далвич Хэмлет больше_инфо
Птн 12/07/19 Widnes 0 - 2 Саутпорт больше_инфо
Птн 12/07/19 Фрикли Атлетик 2 - 6 Ист Стирлингсхайр больше_инфо
Сбт 13/07/19 Вашаш 2 - 4 Šamorín больше_инфо
Сбт 13/07/19 Sesvete 1 - 1 Kustošija больше_инфо
Сбт 13/07/19 КС Лучафарул Орадя 1 - 2 UTA Arad больше_инфо
Сбт 13/07/19 Рапид Вена II 4 - 3 Штурм Грац II больше_инфо
Сбт 13/07/19 Айка 1 - 2 Csákvári TK больше_инфо
Сбт 13/07/19 Стэмфорд 1 - 5 King's Lynn Town больше_инфо
Сбт 13/07/19 Баруэлл ФК 0 - 7 Брэкли Таун больше_инфо
Сбт 13/07/19 Хеднесфорд Таун 5 - 0 Бангор Сити больше_инфо
Сбт 13/07/19 Dorking Wanderers 3 - 2 Кингстониан больше_инфо
Сбт 13/07/19 Льюэс 2 - 1 Юнайтед оф Ман… больше_инфо
Сбт 13/07/19 Копер 5 - 0 Нийредихаза Сп… больше_инфо
Сбт 13/07/19 Komárno ОТМ Дороги ФК больше_инфо
Сбт 13/07/19 Komárno 2 - 1 Ménfőcsanak больше_инфо
Сбт 13/07/19 Флориана 1 - 2 Santa Lucia больше_инфо
Сбт 13/07/19 Gurten 1 - 1 Вальс-Грюнау больше_инфо
Сбт 13/07/19 КД Малакатеко 1 - 1 Jicaral больше_инфо
Вск 14/07/19 Ennepetal 3 - 3 ТуРУ 1880 Дюсс… больше_инфо
Вск 14/07/19 Bissingen 2 - 0 Фрайберг больше_инфо
Пнд 15/07/19 АЕК 1 - 1 Маккаби Нетания больше_инфо
Пнд 15/07/19 Уорксоп Таун 1 - 3 Бостон Юнайтед больше_инфо
Втр 16/07/19 Булонь 1 - 3 Кевийи больше_инфо
Втр 16/07/19 Atherton Colli… 2 - 2 Олтринчем больше_инфо
Втр 16/07/19 Бигглсуэйд Таун 2 - 0 Сент Албанс Сити больше_инфо
Втр 16/07/19 Линкольн Юнайтед 0 - 1 Альфретон Таун больше_инфо
Втр 16/07/19 Бедфорд Таун 1 - 0 Кеттеринг Таун больше_инфо
Втр 16/07/19 Хэмптон & Ричмонд 1 - 5 Чешем Юнайтед больше_инфо
Срд 17/07/19 Dubrava Zagreb 2 - 1 Sesvete больше_инфо
Срд 17/07/19 SCM Gloria Buzău 1 - 3 Хапоэль Хайфа больше_инфо
Срд 17/07/19 Ripensia Timişoara 0 - 1 ФК Сколар Решита больше_инфо
Срд 17/07/19 Ирони Кириат Шмона 1 - 0 Солноки МАВ больше_инфо
Срд 17/07/19 Ginsheim 2 - 5 Вехен Висбаден больше_инфо
Срд 17/07/19 Hilden 4 - 0 Ennepetal больше_инфо
Срд 17/07/19 Грэйс Атлетик 2 - 7 Биллерикэй Таун больше_инфо
Чтв 18/07/19 Глостер Сити 4 - 0 Аберистуит Таун больше_инфо
Птн 19/07/19 Мотрил 0 - 1 Granada II больше_инфо
Сбт 20/07/19 ASU Poli Timişoara 1 - 1 ФК Сколар Решита больше_инфо
Сбт 20/07/19 Реал Сосьедад II 4 - 0 Беасаин больше_инфо
Сбт 20/07/19 Сталь Сталёва-Воля 0 - 1 Hapoel Katamon больше_инфо
Сбт 20/07/19 Эштон Юнайтед 4 - 2 Дройлсден больше_инфо
Сбт 20/07/19 Фрикли Атлетик 2 - 2 Матлок Таун больше_инфо
Сбт 20/07/19 Сиренсестер Таун 0 - 4 Чиппенхэм Таун больше_инфо
Сбт 20/07/19 Alvechurch 1 - 4 Лимингтон больше_инфо
Сбт 20/07/19 Льюэс 3 - 1 Истбурн Боро больше_инфо
Сбт 20/07/19 Оксфорд Сити 3 - 1 AFC Rushden & … больше_инфо
Сбт 20/07/19 Хейлсоуен Таун 1 - 2 Сторбридж больше_инфо
Сбт 20/07/19 Вильфранш 3 - 1 Ивердон Спорт больше_инфо
Сбт 20/07/19 АС Безье 0 - 1 Ле Пюи больше_инфо
Сбт 20/07/19 Croatia Zmijavci 2 - 2 Шибеник больше_инфо
Сбт 20/07/19 Авранш 0 - 3 ЮС Конкарно больше_инфо
Сбт 20/07/19 As Pontes П 1 - 1 П Расинг Феррол больше_инфо
Сбт 20/07/19 Naraya 1 - 5 Понферрадина больше_инфо
Вск 21/07/19 Аль-Хилал 2 - 0 Ilirija больше_инфо
Вск 21/07/19 Meerbusch 0 - 2 Hürth больше_инфо
Вск 21/07/19 Фельберт 6 - 0 Виденбрюк больше_инфо
Вск 21/07/19 Dynamo Hamburg 2 - 17 Hamm United больше_инфо
Вск 21/07/19 АКД Виртус Энтелла 8 - 0 Gemonese больше_инфо
Вск 21/07/19 Пескара 8 - 1 Il Delfino больше_инфо
Вск 21/07/19 НК Крка 2 - 5 Universitatea Cluj больше_инфо
Вск 21/07/19 Паламос 1 - 1 Аль-Садд больше_инфо
Пнд 22/07/19 Бадахос 0 - 0 Lleida Esportiu больше_инфо
Пнд 22/07/19 Айхеде 2 - 4 Dassendorf больше_инфо
Пнд 22/07/19 Сторбридж 4 - 0 Киддерминстер … больше_инфо
Втр 23/07/19 АБ 2 - 0 Skovshoved больше_инфо
Втр 23/07/19 Hertha Zehlendorf 3 - 3 Лукенвальде больше_инфо
Втр 23/07/19 Грантем Таун 0 - 0 Бостон Юнайтед больше_инфо
Втр 23/07/19 Биконсфилд СИКОБ 0 - 2 Оксфорд Сити больше_инфо
Срд 24/07/19 Dubrava Zagreb 2 - 0 Kustošija больше_инфо
Срд 24/07/19 Metaloglobus 2 - 0 Дачия Миовени больше_инфо
Срд 24/07/19 Кротоне 6 - 2 Atleti Cosenz… больше_инфо
Срд 24/07/19 Юве Стабия 4 - 0 Ф. Андриа больше_инфо
Срд 24/07/19 Сомбатели Халадаш 0 - 0 Шарвар ФК больше_инфо
Срд 24/07/19 Картахена 9 - 0 El Palmar больше_инфо
Срд 24/07/19 Olot 2 - 1 Аль-Садд больше_инфо
Срд 24/07/19 Germania Ratingen 4 - 2 Шпрокхёвель больше_инфо
Срд 24/07/19 Реал Вальядолид II 3 - 1 La Virgen del … больше_инфо
Срд 24/07/19 Гихуэло 5 - 1 Атлетико Торде… больше_инфо
Срд 24/07/19 Компостела 0 - 4 Сельта Виго II больше_инфо
Срд 24/07/19 Atherton Colli… 2 - 0 Аль-Иттихад больше_инфо
Срд 24/07/19 Антоньяно 1 - 2 Атлетико Санлу… больше_инфо
Срд 24/07/19 РСД Алькала 1 - 5 Талавера больше_инфо
Срд 24/07/19 Бакстон 0 - 0 Трэффорд больше_инфо
Срд 24/07/19 Понтеведра 1 - 0 Расинг Феррол больше_инфо
Чтв 25/07/19 Пескара 11 - 0 Ренато Кури Ан… больше_инфо
Чтв 25/07/19 Monheim ОТМ Deutz больше_инфо
Чтв 25/07/19 Puente Genil 0 - 2 Кордоба больше_инфо
Птн 26/07/19 Козенца 3 - 1 Atleti Cosenz… больше_инфо
Птн 26/07/19 Виченца 4 - 0 Union Feltre больше_инфо
Птн 26/07/19 УД Санта Марта 1 - 1 Unionistas de … больше_инфо
Птн 26/07/19 Farsley Celtic ОТМ Ossett United больше_инфо
Птн 26/07/19 Widnes 1 - 5 Уоррингтон Таун больше_инфо
Птн 26/07/19 Huétor Vega 1 - 2 Granada II больше_инфо
Сбт 27/07/19 ASU Poli Timişoara 1 - 3 Ripensia Timişoara больше_инфо
Сбт 27/07/19 Argeș 3 - 1 Metaloglobus больше_инфо
Сбт 27/07/19 Севилья II 0 - 3 Аль-Райян больше_инфо
Сбт 27/07/19 Реал Унион 1 - 0 Витория больше_инфо
Сбт 27/07/19 Спортинг Хихон II 2 - 0 Каудаль больше_инфо
Сбт 27/07/19 Skovshoved 0 - 0 Hillerød больше_инфо
Сбт 27/07/19 Лейоа 4 - 0 JD Somorrostro больше_инфо
Сбт 27/07/19 Реал Сарагоса II 0 - 0 КД Калахорра больше_инфо
Сбт 27/07/19 Сеарес 0 - 2 Лангрео больше_инфо
Сбт 27/07/19 Фельберт 3 - 2 Шпортфройнде Зиген больше_инфо
Сбт 27/07/19 Гизли 6 - 0 South Shields больше_инфо
Сбт 27/07/19 Берджесс Хилл Таун 1 - 5 Истбурн Боро больше_инфо
Сбт 27/07/19 Трэффорд 1 - 3 Chester больше_инфо
Сбт 27/07/19 Уэймут 2 - 1 Госпорт Боро больше_инфо
Сбт 27/07/19 Хейлсоуен Таун 4 - 1 Киддерминстер … больше_инфо
Сбт 27/07/19 Хемел Хемпсте… 3 - 2 Berkhamsted больше_инфо
Сбт 27/07/19 АКД Виртус Энтелла 4 - 1 Cjarlins Muzane больше_инфо
Сбт 27/07/19 Вис Пезаро 5 - 0 Санджустезе больше_инфо
Сбт 27/07/19 СС Рейес 2 - 2 Вильяреал II больше_инфо
Сбт 27/07/19 Varea 1 - 2 Реал Сосьедад II больше_инфо
Сбт 27/07/19 Реал Вальядолид II 2 - 2 Бургос больше_инфо
Сбт 27/07/19 Терраса П 1 - 1 П Эспаньол II больше_инфо
Сбт 27/07/19 Паламос 2 - 0 Аль-Араби больше_инфо
Сбт 27/07/19 Silla 0 - 0 Леванте II больше_инфо
Вск 28/07/19 SF Baumberg 6 - 0 Blau-Weiß Frie… больше_инфо
Вск 28/07/19 Пиццигеттоне 3 - 1 Пьяченца больше_инфо
Вск 28/07/19 Пособланко 1 - 5 Кордоба больше_инфо
Пнд 29/07/19 СС Рейес 2 - 1 Атлетико Балеарес больше_инфо
Пнд 29/07/19 TEC 5 - 2 Аль-Хор больше_инфо
Втр 30/07/19 Атлетик Бильбао II 1 - 1 Аренас де Гетхо больше_инфо
Втр 30/07/19 Юве Стабия 3 - 1 Полиспортива Н… больше_инфо
Втр 30/07/19 Rogaška 1 - 2 Вардар больше_инфо
Втр 30/07/19 San Martín 1 - 4 Лангрео больше_инфо
Втр 30/07/19 Муленьо 0 - 2 Реал Мурсия больше_инфо
Втр 30/07/19 Вильянуэва КФ 1 - 0 Эбро больше_инфо
Втр 30/07/19 Бембибре 1 - 4 Культурал Леонеза больше_инфо
Втр 30/07/19 Харроу Боро 4 - 3 Поттерс Бар Таун больше_инфо
Втр 30/07/19 Белпер Таун 0 - 0 Микловер Спортс больше_инфо
Втр 30/07/19 Кория КФ 1 - 1 Севилья II больше_инфо
Втр 30/07/19 Малдон Таун 3 - 1 Лейстон ФК больше_инфо
Втр 30/07/19 Юнайтед оф Ман… 4 - 1 Chester больше_инфо
Втр 30/07/19 Метрополитан Полис 2 - 3 Мерстхэм больше_инфо
Втр 30/07/19 Lebrijana 2 - 2 Атлетико Санлу… больше_инфо
Срд 31/07/19 Аморебьета 4 - 0 Дуранго больше_инфо
Срд 31/07/19 АКД Виртус Энтелла 3 - 0 San Luigi больше_инфо
Срд 31/07/19 Бурсаспор 2 - 1 Алтай больше_инфо
Срд 31/07/19 Медимурье 3 - 0 Dubrava Zagreb больше_инфо
Срд 31/07/19 Реал Сарагоса II ОТМ Lleida Esportiu больше_инфо
Срд 31/07/19 Расинг Сантанд… 0 - 0 Реал Сосьедад II больше_инфо
Срд 31/07/19 Бургос 6 - 0 Real Burgos больше_инфо
Срд 31/07/19 Сельта Виго II 1 - 0 Ourense CF больше_инфо
Срд 31/07/19 Леванте II 1 - 0 Аль-Араби больше_инфо
Срд 31/07/19 Атлетико Мадрид II 2 - 3 Реал Вальядолид II больше_инфо
Срд 31/07/19 Balmaseda 2 - 4 Лейоа больше_инфо
Срд 31/07/19 Union Nettetal 1 - 2 Hürth больше_инфо
Срд 31/07/19 Real Oviedo II 5 - 0 Vallobín больше_инфо
Срд 31/07/19 Касереньо 0 - 2 Бадахос больше_инфо
Срд 31/07/19 Varea 1 - 2 Харо больше_инфо
Срд 31/07/19 Л'Оспиталет 0 - 0 Сабаделл больше_инфо
Срд 31/07/19 УД Санта Марта 2 - 0 Гихуэло больше_инфо
Срд 31/07/19 Теруэль 0 - 1 Кастельон больше_инфо
Срд 31/07/19 Орихуэла 0 - 0 Картахена больше_инфо
Срд 31/07/19 Альхесирас 1 - 0 Granada II больше_инфо
Срд 31/07/19 Расинг Феррол 1 - 2 Понферрадина больше_инфо
Срд 31/07/19 Прат 1 - 1 Эспаньол II больше_инфо
Срд 31/07/19 Альсира 1 - 0 Валенсия II больше_инфо
Срд 31/07/19 Грэйс Атлетик 5 - 3 Кингстониан больше_инфо
Чтв 01/08/19 Аль-Васл 4 - 2 Аполлон Ларисас больше_инфо
Чтв 01/08/19 Понтеведра 0 - 2 Реал Мадрид II больше_инфо
Чтв 01/08/19 Губбио 2 - 1 Тернана больше_инфо
Чтв 01/08/19 Tamaraceite 1 - 3 Лас Пальмас II больше_инфо
Птн 02/08/19 Dubrava Zagreb 1 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb II больше_инфо
Птн 02/08/19 Португалете 0 - 2 Лейоа больше_инфо
Птн 02/08/19 Реал Вальядолид II 2 - 1 Культурал Леонеза больше_инфо
Птн 02/08/19 Croatia Zmijavci П 0 - 0 П Солин больше_инфо
Птн 02/08/19 Эбро 1 - 2 Tarazona больше_инфо
Птн 02/08/19 Антоньяно 3 - 0 Севилья II больше_инфо
Сбт 03/08/19 Real Oviedo II 1 - 1 Лангрео больше_инфо
Сбт 03/08/19 Реал Сосьедад II 1 - 0 Реал Унион больше_инфо
Сбт 03/08/19 Alvechurch 3 - 3 Ившем Юнайтед больше_инфо
Сбт 03/08/19 Лик Таун 2 - 1 Бакстон больше_инфо
Сбт 03/08/19 Прескот Кейблс 1 - 5 Уоррингтон Таун больше_инфо
Сбт 03/08/19 Тэмуорт 0 - 0 Basford United больше_инфо
Сбт 03/08/19 Льюэс 3 - 1 Whitehawk больше_инфо
Сбт 03/08/19 Нантуич Таун 1 - 1 Сторбридж больше_инфо
Сбт 03/08/19 Хайд Юнайтед 2 - 0 Фрикли Атлетик больше_инфо
Сбт 03/08/19 Стэйлибридж Селтик 2 - 1 Марин больше_инфо
Сбт 03/08/19 Бадалона 3 - 1 Vilafranca больше_инфо
Сбт 03/08/19 Спортинг Хихон II 5 - 1 Замора больше_инфо
Сбт 03/08/19 АКВ Скандиччи АСД 2 - 2 Пистойезе больше_инфо
Сбт 03/08/19 Биркиркара 0 - 0 Сенглеа Атлетик ФК больше_инфо
Сбт 03/08/19 Аренас де Гетхо 2 - 1 Баракальдо больше_инфо
Сбт 03/08/19 Бесеррил 0 - 4 Unionistas de … больше_инфо
Сбт 03/08/19 Аль-Араби 1 - 4 Аль-Ахли больше_инфо
Сбт 03/08/19 Орихуэла 3 - 2 Коста Калида больше_инфо
Сбт 03/08/19 Кристо Атлетико 0 - 0 Гихуэло больше_инфо
Сбт 03/08/19 Атлетико Балеарес 2 - 3 Картахена больше_инфо
Сбт 03/08/19 Талавера 1 - 2 Атлетико Мадрид II больше_инфо
Сбт 03/08/19 Депортиво Херес 0 - 3 Рекреативо Уэльва больше_инфо
Сбт 03/08/19 Вильяновенсе 3 - 1 Mérida больше_инфо
Вск 04/08/19 Фредрикстад 5 - 1 Ерн Хортен больше_инфо
Вск 04/08/19 УД Санта Марта 0 - 2 Salamanca UDS больше_инфо
Вск 04/08/19 Пиза 0 - 0 Флора больше_инфо
Пнд 05/08/19 Атлетико Балеарес 0 - 3 Аль-Ахли больше_инфо
Пнд 05/08/19 Штурм Грац II 0 - 1 Аль-Фатех больше_инфо
Пнд 05/08/19 Малага II 3 - 3 Мелилья больше_инфо
Втр 06/08/19 Зальцбург II 0 - 2 Аль-Васл больше_инфо
Втр 06/08/19 Лейоа 6 - 1 Deusto больше_инфо
Втр 06/08/19 Эспаньол II 2 - 1 Химнастик Тарр… больше_инфо
Втр 06/08/19 Депортиво Херес 0 - 1 Атлетико Санлу… больше_инфо
Втр 06/08/19 Моссли 0 - 2 Стэйлибридж Селтик больше_инфо
Втр 06/08/19 Стэмфорд ОТМ Ньюнатон Таун больше_инфо
Срд 07/08/19 ФералпиСало 2 - 0 Ciliverghe больше_инфо
Срд 07/08/19 Портосуммага 2 - 6 Порденоне Каль… больше_инфо
Срд 07/08/19 Hertha Zehlendorf 4 - 6 Герта II больше_инфо
Срд 07/08/19 Баракальдо 2 - 0 Спортинг Хихон II больше_инфо
Срд 07/08/19 Депортиво Ла-К… 1 - 0 Unionistas de … больше_инфо
Срд 07/08/19 Аль-Араби 1 - 3 Intercity больше_инфо
Срд 07/08/19 Леванте II 1 - 1 Картахена больше_инфо
Срд 07/08/19 Lenense 1 - 2 Марино де Луанко больше_инфо
Срд 07/08/19 Реал Сосьедад II 3 - 2 Осасуна II больше_инфо
Срд 07/08/19 Химнастика Сег… 4 - 2 Реал Вальядолид II больше_инфо
Срд 07/08/19 Валенсия II 0 - 1 Кастельон больше_инфо
Срд 07/08/19 КД Калахорра 0 - 2 Бургос больше_инфо
Срд 07/08/19 Льягостера 1 - 2 Сабаделл больше_инфо
Срд 07/08/19 Xerez Deportivo 1 - 2 Сан Фернандо больше_инфо
Срд 07/08/19 Йеклано П 0 - 0 П Эркулес больше_инфо
Срд 07/08/19 Сан Роке 2 - 3 Рекреативо Уэльва больше_инфо
Чтв 08/08/19 Алондрас 1 - 2 Корухо больше_инфо
Чтв 08/08/19 Кидсгроув Атлетик 6 - 1 Ramsbottom United больше_инфо
Чтв 08/08/19 Lebrijana П 1 - 1 П Севилья II больше_инфо
Птн 09/08/19 Йеклано 1 - 2 Águilas больше_инфо
Птн 09/08/19 Вильяреал II 1 - 2 Аль-Ахли больше_инфо
Птн 09/08/19 Мелилья ОТМ Кадис II больше_инфо
Птн 09/08/19 Валенсия II 1 - 0 Леванте II больше_инфо
Птн 09/08/19 Марин 1 - 1 Уиттон Альбион больше_инфо
Птн 09/08/19 Бакстон 3 - 0 Widnes больше_инфо
Сбт 10/08/19 Спортинг Хихон II 3 - 1 Марино де Луанко больше_инфо
Сбт 10/08/19 Стэмфорд 0 - 1 Грантем Таун больше_инфо
Сбт 10/08/19 Нантуич Таун 1 - 2 Лик Таун больше_инфо
Сбт 10/08/19 Глоссоп Норт Э… 0 - 5 Стэйлибридж Селтик больше_инфо
Сбт 10/08/19 Pontefract Col… 1 - 0 Фрикли Атлетик больше_инфо
Сбт 10/08/19 Ossett United 0 - 5 South Shields больше_инфо
Сбт 10/08/19 Хайд Юнайтед П 1 - 1 П Дройлсден больше_инфо
Сбт 10/08/19 Atherton Colli… 0 - 0 Уоркингтон больше_инфо
Сбт 10/08/19 Гейнсборо Тринити 0 - 0 Cleethorpes Town больше_инфо
Сбт 10/08/19 Аморебьета 1 - 2 Лейоа больше_инфо
Сбт 10/08/19 Кристо Атлетико 2 - 2 Unionistas de … больше_инфо
Сбт 10/08/19 Шибеник 0 - 0 НК Дугополье больше_инфо
Сбт 10/08/19 Salamanca UDS 1 - 0 Бадахос больше_инфо
Сбт 10/08/19 Химнастика Сег… 1 - 3 Хетафе II больше_инфо
Сбт 10/08/19 Сан Роке 0 - 1 Альхесирас больше_инфо
Сбт 10/08/19 Атлетико Санлу… 2 - 1 Реал Бетис II больше_инфо
Вск 11/08/19 Расинг Вильялбес П 1 - 1 П Понтеведра больше_инфо
Вск 11/08/19 Ibiza 2 - 0 Кастельон больше_инфо
Пнд 12/08/19 Удинезе 9 - 2 San Luigi больше_инфо
Пнд 12/08/19 Лос Барриос 0 - 1 Линенсе больше_инфо
Втр 13/08/19 Essingen 2 - 6 Штутгартер Кикерс больше_инфо
Втр 13/08/19 Баньолес 1 - 3 Барселона II больше_инфо
Втр 13/08/19 Наварро 0 - 3 Марино де Луанко больше_инфо
Втр 13/08/19 Эбро 3 - 0 Calamocha больше_инфо
Втр 13/08/19 UD Ourense 0 - 4 Атлетико Мадрид II больше_инфо
Срд 14/08/19 Эносис 4 - 2 Эрмис больше_инфо
Срд 14/08/19 Анагенниси ФК … 0 - 4 Анортосис больше_инфо
Срд 14/08/19 Картахена 1 - 2 Эркулес больше_инфо
Срд 14/08/19 Коста Калида 2 - 2 Валенсия II больше_инфо
Срд 14/08/19 Лангрео П 1 - 1 П Каудаль больше_инфо
Срд 14/08/19 Леванте II 2 - 1 Кастельон больше_инфо
Срд 14/08/19 Ларедо 1 - 1 Баракальдо больше_инфо
Срд 14/08/19 Rota 2 - 3 Атлетико Санлу… больше_инфо
Срд 14/08/19 Реал Авила 3 - 2 Unionistas de … больше_инфо
Срд 14/08/19 Ourense CF 4 - 3 Корухо больше_инфо
Срд 14/08/19 Культурал Леонеза 3 - 0 Реал Мадрид II больше_инфо
Срд 14/08/19 Замора 1 - 0 Salamanca UDS больше_инфо
Срд 14/08/19 Талавера 1 - 1 СС Рейес больше_инфо
Срд 14/08/19 Йеклано П 0 - 0 П Орихуэла больше_инфо
Срд 14/08/19 Реал Хаен 4 - 1 Вильяробледо больше_инфо
Чтв 15/08/19 Lenense 0 - 1 Real Oviedo II больше_инфо
Птн 16/08/19 Реал Унион 1 - 1 Лагун Онак больше_инфо
Птн 16/08/19 Севилья II 0 - 0 Кордоба больше_инфо
Птн 16/08/19 Güímar 2 - 1 Лас Пальмас II больше_инфо
Сбт 17/08/19 Аморебьета 3 - 2 Реал Унион больше_инфо
Сбт 17/08/19 Эбро 1 - 0 Туделано больше_инфо
Сбт 17/08/19 Харо 0 - 1 Герника больше_инфо
Сбт 17/08/19 Спортинг Хихон II 1 - 0 Осасуна II больше_инфо
Сбт 17/08/19 Реал Мурсия 0 - 0 Вильяреал II больше_инфо
Сбт 17/08/19 Баракальдо 2 - 0 Атлетик Бильбао II больше_инфо
Сбт 17/08/19 Реал Вальядолид II 3 - 1 Реал Сосьедад II больше_инфо
Сбт 17/08/19 Real Oviedo II 2 - 1 Расинг Феррол больше_инфо
Сбт 17/08/19 Рекреативо Уэльва П 3 - 3 П Реал Бетис II больше_инфо