Клубные товарищеские матчи

Мир

Матчи

день Дата хозяева поля счет/время команда_гостей  
Втр 02/07/19 Краковия Краков 0 - 1 Партизани Тирана больше_инфо
Втр 02/07/19 Химки 0 - 0 Торпедо Москва больше_инфо
Втр 02/07/19 Skalica 4 - 1 Витковице больше_инфо
Втр 02/07/19 Осиек 1 - 1 Баник Острава больше_инфо
Втр 02/07/19 Химки 0 - 1 Нефтехимик больше_инфо
Втр 02/07/19 Парана 1 - 1 Серро Портеньо больше_инфо
Втр 02/07/19 Universitatea Craiova 3 - 3 Легия Варшава больше_инфо
Втр 02/07/19 Земплин Михаловце 1 - 1 Татран Липтовски Микулаш больше_инфо
Втр 02/07/19 Ahrobiznes Volochysk 3 - 3 Львов больше_инфо
Втр 02/07/19 Белшина 0 - 2 Тамбов больше_инфо
Втр 02/07/19 Ворскла Полтава 1 - 0 Politehnica Iași больше_инфо
Втр 02/07/19 Арсенал Тула 0 - 0 Прибрам больше_инфо
Втр 02/07/19 ФК Радник Сурдулица 1 - 0 Сутьеска больше_инфо
Втр 02/07/19 ФК Радник Биелина 0 - 1 Явор Иваньица больше_инфо
Втр 02/07/19 Ильичевец Мариуполь 2 - 2 Shkupi больше_инфо
Втр 02/07/19 Пардубице 4 - 3 Тренчин больше_инфо
Втр 02/07/19 ЛКС Нечеча 2 - 1 Гурник Забже больше_инфо
Втр 02/07/19 Нафта 3 - 2 Капошвари Ракочи больше_инфо
Втр 02/07/19 Меппен 2 - 2 Антверпен больше_инфо
Втр 02/07/19 Уфа 1 - 0 Ботошани больше_инфо
Втр 02/07/19 Карпаты Львов 3 - 0 Prykarpattia больше_инфо
Втр 02/07/19 Municipal Braşov 0 - 5 Киндия больше_инфо
Втр 02/07/19 Hermannstadt 8 - 0 Viitorul Şelimbăr больше_инфо
Втр 02/07/19 Динамо Москва 1 - 1 Спарта Прага больше_инфо
Втр 02/07/19 Австрия Вена II 2 - 2 Mauerwerk больше_инфо
Втр 02/07/19 Гавр 0 - 1 Генгам больше_инфо
Втр 02/07/19 Слован Либерец 2 - 1 Аполлон больше_инфо
Втр 02/07/19 Пюник 1 - 0 Краковия Краков больше_инфо
Втр 02/07/19 Оренбург 2 - 0 Копенгаген больше_инфо
Втр 02/07/19 Астра Плоешти 0 - 0 Славен Копривница больше_инфо
Втр 02/07/19 Австрия Лустенау 4 - 3 Атромитос больше_инфо
Втр 02/07/19 Рид 2 - 0 Дьирмот больше_инфо
Втр 02/07/19 Карабах 2 - 2 Виктория Плзень больше_инфо
Втр 02/07/19 Concordia Wiemelhausen 3 - 6 Бохум больше_инфо
Втр 02/07/19 Балзан Ютс ФК 0 - 0 Пролетер Нови Сад больше_инфо
Втр 02/07/19 Александрия 2 - 1 МСФ Дуйсбург больше_инфо
Втр 02/07/19 Сент-Трюйден 0 - 0 Маккаби Хайфа больше_инфо
Втр 02/07/19 Янг Бойз 1 - 1 Левски София больше_инфо
Втр 02/07/19 Аустрия Вена 2 - 3 Славия Прага больше_инфо
Втр 02/07/19 Ноттингем Форест 0 - 0 Данди больше_инфо
Втр 02/07/19 Штурм Грац 0 - 3 Терек Грозный больше_инфо
Втр 02/07/19 Аустрия Клагенфурт 0 - 2 Динамо Загреб больше_инфо
Втр 02/07/19 Глайсдорф 1 - 3 Lafnitz больше_инфо
Втр 02/07/19 Вербр Жиль Меерхаут 0 - 5 КВСК Юнайтед больше_инфо
Втр 02/07/19 Маттерсбург 3 - 3 Осиек больше_инфо
Втр 02/07/19 Bad Gleichenberg 0 - 3 Грацер АК больше_инфо
Втр 02/07/19 Газ Метан Медиаш 2 - 0 Lincoln Red Imps больше_инфо
Втр 02/07/19 Зальцбург II 2 - 2 Пашинг больше_инфо
Втр 02/07/19 Хохенемс 0 - 0 Дорнбирн больше_инфо
Втр 02/07/19 Sepsi 0 - 3 ДАК больше_инфо
Втр 02/07/19 Фехервар 3 - 3 Bačka Topola больше_инфо
Втр 02/07/19 Нойзидль 0 - 1 Хорн больше_инфо
Втр 02/07/19 Санкт-Галлен 0 - 0 Селтик больше_инфо
Втр 02/07/19 Venlosche Boys 1 - 3 ВВВ Венло больше_инфо
Втр 02/07/19 Hertha 0 - 0 Форвертс Штейр больше_инфо
Втр 02/07/19 Боруссия Менхенгладбах II 5 - 0 Erndtebrück больше_инфо
Втр 02/07/19 Невшатель Ксамакс 2 - 1 Ивердон Спорт больше_инфо
Втр 02/07/19 Сан Каетано 0 - 1 Куиаба больше_инфо
Втр 02/07/19 Gretna 2008 0 - 2 Мотеруэлл больше_инфо
Втр 02/07/19 Странраер 2 - 2 BSC Glasgow больше_инфо
Втр 02/07/19 Форрес Меканикс 1 - 6 Инвернесс КТ больше_инфо
Втр 02/07/19 Роутс 1 - 7 Инвернесс КТ больше_инфо
Втр 02/07/19 Бервик Рейнджерс 2 - 0 Колдстрим больше_инфо
Втр 02/07/19 Эйрдри Юнайтед 2 - 0 Альбион Роверс больше_инфо
Втр 02/07/19 Аллоа Атлетик 3 - 2 Клайд больше_инфо
Втр 02/07/19 Ист Файф 1 - 2 Квин оф зе Саут больше_инфо
Втр 02/07/19 East Kilbride 1 - 0 Стенхаусмуир больше_инфо
Втр 02/07/19 Реддитч Юнайтед 0 - 1 Лимингтон больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Висла Краков ОТМ Заглембе Сосновец больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Базель ОТМ Рубин Казань больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Rogaška ОТМ Партизан больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Олимпик Донецк 5 - 0 Николаев больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Спартак Суботица ОТМ Борач Баня-Лука больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 ЛКС Лодзь 3 - 0 Варта Познань больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Арка Гдыня 1 - 0 Хойничанка Хойнице больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Заглембе Сосновец 2 - 1 Тринец больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Гомель 0 - 3 Ararat-Armenia больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 ОБ 1 - 1 Хольштайн Киль больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Силкеборг 3 - 0 Хьерринг больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Люнгбю 1 - 0 Элите 3000 Хелсингор больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Карл Цайс Йена 2 - 2 Нюрнберг II больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Rödinghausen 1 - 2 Ганза Росток больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Utrecht II 2 - 4 Нордсьелланд больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Висла Краков 0 - 1 Сандеция Новы Сач больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Градец Кралове 1 - 0 Тренчин больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Kolos Kovalivka 2 - 0 Balkany Zorya больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Сатурн 0 - 1 Томь Томск больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Вехен Висбаден 4 - 2 Вакер Бургхаузен больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Dnipro-1 1 - 1 Inhulets' больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Теплице 2 - 2 Высочина Йиглава больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Obolon'-Brovar 1 - 0 Олимпик Донецк больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Халлешер ФК 4 - 0 Локомотив Лейпциг больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Ястжембе 2 - 0 МКС Пуща Неполомице больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Елена Торунь 0 - 3 МЗКС Хробры Глогув больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 КС ФКС Сталь Мелец 1 - 1 Ресовия Жешув больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Ракув Ченстохова 5 - 0 Знич Прушкув больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Tsarsko selo 0 - 0 Botev Plovdiv больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Пакши СЕ 1 - 0 Ливингстон больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Ингольштадт II 1 - 5 Türkgücü-Ataspor больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Лехия Гданьск 1 - 1 Олимпиакос Пирей больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Хоффенхайм II 2 - 2 Саарбрюкен больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Варда СЕ 4 - 1 Minai больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Мидтъюлланд 4 - 3 Витесс больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Леон 1 - 1 Mineros de Zacatecas больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Середь 1 - 0 Dukla Banská Bystrica больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Крус Асул 3 - 5 Atlético Zacatepec больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 ФК Нюрнберг 0 - 4 Базель больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Sepsi 3 - 1 Bačka Topola больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Ботев Враца 1 - 1 Ловеч больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Погонь Щецин 2 - 2 Хапоэль Беэр-Шева больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Шатору 2 - 4 Родез больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Ростов 2 - 1 ЦСКА Москва больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Богемианс 1905 ОТМ Аполлон больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Словацко 1 - 2 Сеница больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Шпортфройнде Лотте 2 - 1 Шварц Вайс Реден больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Слован Братислава 2 - 0 Ст. Пелтен больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Серветт 0 - 2 ФК Стад Лозанна Уши больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Арминия Билефельд 4 - 0 Яблонец больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Диошдьор ВТК 1 - 2 Бекешчаба больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Dunav 2 - 2 Буфтя больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Триглав ОТМ Краснодар больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Осер 5 - 1 Вильфранш больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Брагантино 2 - 1 Гонвед больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Хайдук Сплит 1 - 2 Сласк Вроцлав больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Морелия 3 - 1 Potros UAEM больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 NŠ Drava 0 - 3 Рудар больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Младост Лучани 0 - 1 Спартак Суботица больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Марибор 4 - 1 НК Горица больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Вележ 2 - 0 Вартекс больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Балингер СК 0 - 0 Вюрцбургер Кикерс больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Beltinci 0 - 6 Партизан больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Puskás 2 - 0 Сомбатели Халадаш больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Chemie Leipzig 1 - 3 Магдебург больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Зальцбург 0 - 1 ЦСКА София больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Майнц 05 II 0 - 0 Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Айнтрахт Штадталлендорф 1 - 0 TSV Steinbach больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Хераклес 0 - 1 Клуб Брюгге больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Боннер СК 1 - 1 Viktoria Köln больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Хартберг 1 - 0 Капфенбергер СФ больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Зриньски 2 - 1 Mura больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 ФАК Тим фюр Вена 1 - 1 Stripfing больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Wolfenbüttel 2 - 3 Германия Хальберштадт больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Bilje 3 - 3 МНД Табор Сежана больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 СФ Липпштадт 08 3 - 4 Gievenbeck больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Напредак 1 - 0 Борач Баня-Лука больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 НК Ядран Декани 0 - 10 Динамо Загреб больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Адмира 4 - 1 Bruck/Leitha больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Айнтрахт Брауншвейг 1 - 0 Вердер Бремен II больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Altglienicke 5 - 2 Krieschow больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Страсбур 2 - 1 Цюрих больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Люцерн 3 - 0 Аарау больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Серкль Брюгге 2 - 3 Зульте-Варегем больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Дендер 1 - 1 Локерен больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 ФК Витоша Бистрица 0 - 1 CSKA 1948 Sofia больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Фортунна Ситтард 5 - 1 Арис больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Strausberg 0 - 1 Union Fürstenwalde больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Динамо Бухарест 3 - 0 Килмарнок больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 АЗ 1 - 0 ПАОК больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Эльверсберг 7 - 1 Rot-Weiß Koblenz больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Kray 1 - 3 Рот-Вайс Эссен больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Бухбах 6 - 1 Unterföhring больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Хейст 0 - 0 Мехелен больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Svelta Melsele 0 - 7 Ред Стар Ваасланд больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 ВфБ Ольденбург 1 - 2 Обернойланд больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Витория 1 - 0 Jacuipense больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Фехервар 3 - 1 ДАК больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Гленторан 1 - 1 Сент-Джонстон больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Питерхед 0 - 2 Абердин больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Арброат 3 - 2 Хиберниан больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Коув Рейнджерс 2 - 1 Инверури Локо Уоркс больше_инфо
Срд 03/07/19 Стэйлибридж Селтик 0 - 5 Барнсли больше_инфо
Чтв 04/07/19 Гуарани 2 - 1 Палмейрас больше_инфо
Чтв 04/07/19 Явор Иваньица ОТМ Нови Пазар больше_инфо
Чтв 04/07/19 Америка 1 - 2 Бока Хуниорс больше_инфо
Чтв 04/07/19 КСА 2 - 2 Спорт Ресифе больше_инфо
Чтв 04/07/19 Селайя 1 - 0 Пумас УНАМ больше_инфо
Чтв 04/07/19 Тихуана 0 - 0 Эредиано больше_инфо
Чтв 04/07/19 Черно Море 1 - 1 Черноморец Балчик больше_инфо
Чтв 04/07/19 ОКС Ольштин 0 - 2 Видзев Лодзь больше_инфо
Чтв 04/07/19 Garching 0 - 3 Ингольштадт больше_инфо
Чтв 04/07/19 Фортуна Кельн 1 - 0 Хомбург больше_инфо
Чтв 04/07/19 Некакса 1 - 1 Атлас больше_инфо
Чтв 04/07/19 Politehnica Iași 3 - 1 Shkupi больше_инфо
Чтв 04/07/19 Карлсруэ СК 1 - 1 Сигма Оломоуц больше_инфо
Чтв 04/07/19 Цвикау 6 - 0 Виктория Жижков больше_инфо
Чтв 04/07/19 Лишен 2 - 0 Витковице больше_инфо
Чтв 04/07/19 Кайзерслаутерн 1 - 0 Зандхаузен больше_инфо
Чтв 04/07/19 Спартак Москва 1 - 2 Краснодар больше_инфо
Чтв 04/07/19 Олимпия 2 - 2 Tuzla City больше_инфо
Чтв 04/07/19 Хайдук Сплит 1 - 1 Заря Луганск больше_инфо
Чтв 04/07/19 Динамо Киев 1 - 1 Ботошани больше_инфо
Чтв 04/07/19 АПОЭЛ 0 - 1 Жилина больше_инфо
Чтв 04/07/19 ФК Мацва Сабац 2 - 0 Zlatibor Čajetina больше_инфо
Чтв 04/07/19 Истра 1961 1 - 0 КС ФК Петролул ЗФ 1948 Берка больше_инфо
Чтв 04/07/19 Ашдод 0 - 0 Бейтар Иерусалим больше_инфо
Чтв 04/07/19 Ференцварош 2 - 0 Мукрон Перувелз больше_инфо
Чтв 04/07/19 Landsberg 0 - 4 Зонненхоф Гроссаспах больше_инфо
Чтв 04/07/19 Weyer 0 - 14 Фортуна Дюссельдорф больше_инфо
Чтв 04/07/19 Eltersdorf 1 - 3 Гройтер Фюрт больше_инфо
Чтв 04/07/19 Дебрецен ВСК 4 - 1 Земплин Михаловце больше_инфо
Чтв 04/07/19 Нёттинген 2 - 3 Фрайбург II больше_инфо
Чтв 04/07/19 ФК Радник Сурдулица 3 - 2 Явор Иваньица больше_инфо
Чтв 04/07/19 Rolder Boys 0 - 10 Эммен больше_инфо
Чтв 04/07/19 Блау-Вайс Линц 1 - 0 Мюнхен-1860 больше_инфо
Чтв 04/07/19 Чарльтон Атлетик 1 - 0 Газ Метан Медиаш больше_инфо
Чтв 04/07/19 Ругенберген 2 - 4 Альтона 93 больше_инфо
Чтв 04/07/19 AZSV 1 - 1 Де Графсхап больше_инфо
Чтв 04/07/19 Heeslinger SC 0 - 3 Дрохтерзен / Ассель больше_инфо
Чтв 04/07/19 Дачия Миовени 0 - 1 Стяуа Бухарест больше_инфо
Чтв 04/07/19 Рэйт Роверс 3 - 2 Гамильтон Академикалс больше_инфо
Чтв 04/07/19 Палмейрас 2 - 2 Операрио ПР больше_инфо
Чтв 04/07/19 Крусейдерс ОТМ Портадаун больше_инфо
Чтв 04/07/19 Крусейдерс 0 - 0 Балликлер Комрейдз больше_инфо
Чтв 04/07/19 Васко да Гама 1 - 0 Атлетико Гоияниенсе больше_инфо
Птн 05/07/19 Фигейренсе 1 - 0 Бруске больше_инфо
Птн 05/07/19 Монтеррей П 1 - 1 П Сантос Лагуна больше_инфо
Птн 05/07/19 Вила Нова 1 - 2 Коринтианс больше_инфо
Птн 05/07/19 Хобро 0 - 0 Фредерисиа больше_инфо
Птн 05/07/19 Данди 1 - 2 Сканторп Юнайтед больше_инфо
Птн 05/07/19 Шахтер Донецк 1 - 1 КФК Урдинген 05 больше_инфо
Птн 05/07/19 Хорсенс 0 - 4 АаБ больше_инфо
Птн 05/07/19 Ганновер 96 II 2 - 0 Рот-Вайс Эрфурт больше_инфо
Птн 05/07/19 Боруссия Менхенгладбах II 2 - 1 Хольштайн Киль II больше_инфо
Птн 05/07/19 Твенте 0 - 0 Аль-Вахда больше_инфо
Птн 05/07/19 Погон Седльце 1 - 1 Вигры Сувалки больше_инфо
Птн 05/07/19 Аустрия Вена 2 - 1 Баник Острава больше_инфо
Птн 05/07/19 Спарта Роттердам 1 - 0 Заглембе Любин больше_инфо
Птн 05/07/19 Десна Чернигов 1 - 0 Obolon'-Brovar больше_инфо
Птн 05/07/19 Невшатель Ксамакс 1 - 5 ФК Стад Лозанна Уши больше_инфо
Птн 05/07/19 Hermannstadt 4 - 1 Пандурий Тыргу-Жиу больше_инфо
Птн 05/07/19 Висла Плоцк 3 - 1 Олимпия Груджадз больше_инфо
Птн 05/07/19 ЛАСК Линц 1 - 0 Спарта Прага больше_инфо
Птн 05/07/19 ЛКС Нечеча 0 - 1 Вольфсбург II больше_инфо
Птн 05/07/19 Грацер АК 2 - 0 Миддлсбро больше_инфо
Птн 05/07/19 Динамо Санкт-Петербург 2 - 1 Риека больше_инфо
Птн 05/07/19 Ягеллония Белосток 0 - 5 Олимпиакос Пирей больше_инфо
Птн 05/07/19 Argeș 0 - 0 Киндия больше_инфо
Птн 05/07/19 Шахтер Донецк 2 - 1 Копенгаген больше_инфо
Птн 05/07/19 Рубин Казань 0 - 0 Тамбов больше_инфо
Птн 05/07/19 Уфа 0 - 1 Виктория Плзень больше_инфо
Птн 05/07/19 Карпаты Львов 2 - 0 Ahrobiznes Volochysk больше_инфо
Птн 05/07/19 Kariana Erden 0 - 3 Ботев Враца больше_инфо
Птн 05/07/19 АС Безье 0 - 0 Ним больше_инфо
Птн 05/07/19 Динамо Москва 1 - 0 Слован Либерец больше_инфо
Птн 05/07/19 Краснодар 0 - 2 Урал больше_инфо
Птн 05/07/19 Терек Грозный 1 - 1 Интер Запрешич больше_инфо
Птн 05/07/19 Дьор ЕТО 2 - 0 Уйпешт больше_инфо
Птн 05/07/19 Триглав 2 - 3 Войводина больше_инфо
Птн 05/07/19 Урал ОТМ Капошвари Ракочи больше_инфо
Птн 05/07/19 Etar 2 - 0 Ловеч больше_инфо
Птн 05/07/19 Виктория Ашаффенбург 1 - 2 Кельн II больше_инфо
Птн 05/07/19 Frechen 1 - 7 Кельн больше_инфо
Птн 05/07/19 Вакер Инсбрук 0 - 3 Динамо Киев больше_инфо
Птн 05/07/19 Krasnodar II 0 - 1 Сомбатели Халадаш больше_инфо
Птн 05/07/19 Alemannia Haibach 0 - 7 Дармштадт 98 больше_инфо
Птн 05/07/19 Обернойланд 1 - 6 Оснабрюк больше_инфо
Птн 05/07/19 ВВВ Венло 3 - 3 Сент-Трюйден больше_инфо
Птн 05/07/19 Аустрия Клагенфурт 0 - 1 Wolfsberger AC больше_инфо
Птн 05/07/19 Ружомберок 1 - 0 Тринец больше_инфо
Птн 05/07/19 Плауен 2 - 3 Ауербах больше_инфо
Птн 05/07/19 Bischofswerdaer FV 2 - 1 International Leipzig больше_инфо
Птн 05/07/19 Хорн 3 - 0 Виенер Линиен больше_инфо
Птн 05/07/19 Амштеттен 0 - 1 Винер Нойштадт больше_инфо
Птн 05/07/19 Аустрия Зальцбург 1 - 2 Боруссия Дортмунд II больше_инфо
Птн 05/07/19 Эммен 1 - 1 Зволле больше_инфо
Птн 05/07/19 Херенвен 5 - 4 Меппен больше_инфо
Птн 05/07/19 Гронинген 2 - 0 Росс Каунти больше_инфо
Птн 05/07/19 Флитвуд Таун 1 - 0 Рексхэм больше_инфо
Птн 05/07/19 Кортрийк 2 - 0 ОХ Левен больше_инфо
Птн 05/07/19 Кьяссо 2 - 2 Лугано больше_инфо
Птн 05/07/19 Домжале 1 - 0 Вождовац больше_инфо
Птн 05/07/19 Backnang 0 - 3 Штутгарт больше_инфо
Птн 05/07/19 Monheim 0 - 2 Фортуна Кельн больше_инфо
Птн 05/07/19 Труро Сити 0 - 0 Эксетер Сити больше_инфо
Птн 05/07/19 Гремио 2 - 1 Крисьюма больше_инфо
Птн 05/07/19 Вашаш 2 - 0 ДАК больше_инфо
Птн 05/07/19 Суиндон Супермарин 0 - 3 Суиндон Таун больше_инфо
Птн 05/07/19 Bowers & Pitsea 0 - 2 Колчестер Юнайтед больше_инфо
Птн 05/07/19 Сан-Паулу 3 - 1 Куиаба больше_инфо
Птн 05/07/19 АФК Уимблдон 0 - 3 Брентфорд больше_инфо
Птн 05/07/19 Бречин Сити 0 - 6 Данди Юнайтед больше_инфо
Птн 05/07/19 Брэкнел Таун 1 - 4 Уилдстоун больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Варта Познань ОТМ Видзев Лодзь больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Куэретаро ОТМ Atlético San Luis больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Халлешер ФК ОТМ Усти над Лабем больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Ингольштадт II ОТМ Ансбах больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Варда СЕ ОТМ Вак-Уйбуда больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Буфтя 3 - 0 Конкордия Кяжна больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Мезоковешди СЕ 1 - 0 Казинцбарцика больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Hermannstadt 2 - 0 Csikszereda больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Одра Ополе 2 - 2 Белхатув больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Злате Моравце 2 - 2 Petržalka больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Рад 1 - 1 Zlatibor Čajetina больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Kolos Kovalivka 2 - 3 Полесье больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 ЛКС Лодзь 2 - 1 Тыхы 71 больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Сандеция Новы Сач 2 - 4 Знич Прушкув больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Уников 1 - 1 Лишен больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Напредак 1 - 0 Младост Лучани больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 ОКС Ольштин ОТМ Kalisz больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Ракув Ченстохова 4 - 1 Висла Плоцк больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Ястжембе 0 - 0 Катовице больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Словацко 1 - 1 Тренчин больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Виль 6 - 4 СК Брюль больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Дукла Прага 4 - 2 Слован Варнсдорф больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Простейов 3 - 4 Дубница больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Винтертур 5 - 1 ИФ Ювентус больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 СФ Хаймштеттен 4 - 0 Pullach больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Пакши СЕ 2 - 0 Пекши МФК больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Теплице 1 - 0 Славой Вышеград больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 ОБ 2 - 0 Роскилде больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 СК Фаренсе 1 - 0 Рочдейл больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Заглембе Сосновец 1 - 0 Фридек Мистек больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 КД Кова Пиедаде 0 - 1 Академико Визеу ФК больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Витория Сетубал 4 - 0 Олив. Хошпитал больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Порту 6 - 0 РД Агуеда больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Висла Краков 1 - 0 Подбескидже Бельско-Бяла больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Диошдьор ВТК 2 - 1 Подбрезова больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Рандерс 2 - 0 Виборг больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Динамо Загреб 2 - 2 Оренбург больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Лехия Гданьск 7 - 1 МКС Бытовия Бытув больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Мэнсфилд Таун 1 - 2 Суонси Сити больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Герта II 2 - 1 Торгеловер СФ Грайф больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 ФК Арука 2 - 1 Витория Гимарайнш больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 КС ФКС Сталь Мелец 2 - 0 РКС Радомяк Радом больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Rödinghausen 1 - 2 Оснабрюк больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Вейле 1 - 0 Эсбьерг больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Фулхэм 1 - 3 Кэмбридж Юнайтед больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Хойничанка Хойнице 1 - 1 КС Блекитни Старгард Щечиньски больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Рединг 2 - 0 Саутенд Юнайтед больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 КД Мафра 1 - 3 Белененсиш больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Wacker Nordhausen 1 - 1 Халлешер ФК больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 БФК Динамо 9 - 0 Sparta Lichtenberg больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Теннис Боруссия 1 - 2 Altglienicke больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Спортинг Брага 4 - 1 Оливейренсе больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Варберг 0 - 3 Норрбю больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Йет Таун 1 - 10 Бристол Роверс больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Eintracht Mahlsdorf 2 - 1 Union Fürstenwalde больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 СендерийскЕ 1 - 2 Вайхе Фленсбург больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Вальдхоф Маннгейм 4 - 0 Фола Эш больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Конкорд Рейнджерс 0 - 4 Миллуол больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Parkgate 0 - 7 Ротерхэм Юнайтед больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Оптик Ратеноу 2 - 7 Берлин Анкараспор больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 TSV Steinbach 2 - 0 Боннер СК больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Аниф 1 - 2 Байерн Мюнхен II больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 TuS Haltern 4 - 1 SC Velbert больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Бабельсберг 0 - 0 Hertha Zehlendorf больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Майнц 05 II ОТМ Hessen Dreieich больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 FC Gießen 2 - 2 Айнтрахт Штадталлендорф больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Гейнсборо Тринити 0 - 3 Линкольн Сити больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Хавельсе 2 - 1 Германия Хальберштадт больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Шпортфройнде Лотте 4 - 2 Utrecht II больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Кремень Кременчуг 1 - 2 Kolos Kovalivka больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Гронинген 3 - 0 Пройссен Мюнстер больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Байройт ОТМ Халлешер ФК больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Пурмерстеийн 0 - 6 Волендам больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Стандард Льеж 2 - 2 Александрия больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Линфилд 2 - 4 Сент-Джонстон больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Гленавон 2 - 1 Харт оф Мидлотиан больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Падерборн 3 - 2 Ипсвич Таун больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Одра Ополе 2 - 2 ХКС Рух Зджешовице больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Тун 0 - 3 Кринс больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Шальдинг-Хайнинг 0 - 1 Ян Регенсбург больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Мемминген 1 - 1 Ravensburg больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Виллем II 2 - 1 Остенде больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Альбион Роверс 1 - 3 Гамильтон Академикалс больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Faversham Town 1 - 9 Джиллингем больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Транмир Роверс 1 - 2 Ливингстон больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Шварц Вайс Реден 3 - 1 Фортуна Дюссельдорф II больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Карл Цайс Йена 0 - 0 Усти над Лабем больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Швайнфурт 1 - 2 Саарбрюкен больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 1 - 4 Chemie Leipzig больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Треллеборг 1 - 2 Силкеборг больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Нордсьелланд 0 - 3 ПАОК больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Атлетико Минейро 1 - 3 Америка Минейро больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Линлитго Роуз 1 - 1 Аннан Атлетик больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Антверпен 1 - 1 Магдебург больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Балингер СК 2 - 2 Зандхаузен больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Darlington 0 - 3 Мотеруэлл больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Paderborn II 1 - 0 Шальке 04 II больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Schonnebeck 3 - 2 Ваттеншайд 09 больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Унион Берлин 2 - 1 Брондбю больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Рапид Вена 2 - 1 Яблонец больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Сатурн 0 - 3 Торпедо Владимир больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Интернасьонал 0 - 1 Бразил де Пелотас больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Herne Bay 1 - 1 Мэйдстоун Юнайтед больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Барроу 1 - 2 Блэкберн Роверс больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Фолкстоун Инвикта 2 - 3 Довер Атлетик больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Welwyn Garden City 1 - 3 Лутон Таун больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Нантуич Таун 2 - 1 Крю Александра больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Хейлсоуен Таун 1 - 3 Солихалл Мурс больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Redhill ОТМ Саттон Юнайтед больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Фразербург 1 - 2 Питерхед больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Харлоу Таун 0 - 5 Лейтон Ориент больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Странраер 0 - 1 Коулрейн больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Данфермлин Атлетик 1 - 3 Хиберниан больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Кидсгроув Атлетик 1 - 2 Порт Вэйл больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Альфретон Таун 2 - 1 Уолсолл больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Бамбер Бридж 0 - 2 Престон Норт Энд больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Гизли 0 - 2 Брэдфорд Сити больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Cleethorpes Town 0 - 8 Гримсби Таун больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Blackfield & Langley 0 - 0 Истлей больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Ньюнатон Таун 0 - 2 Ноттс Каунти больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Абердин 1 - 1 Инвернесс КТ больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Форфар Атлетик 1 - 0 Гринок Мортон больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Chester 1 - 7 Уиган Атлетик больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Рэйт Роверс 2 - 0 Спартанс больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Лимингтон 0 - 4 Ковентри Сити больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 АЗ 5 - 2 Клуб Брюгге больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Пяст Гливице 7 - 1 Медзь Легница больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Jeddeloh 5 - 0 Бремер СФ больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Эйрдри Юнайтед 3 - 0 Кауденбит больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Коув Рейнджерс 2 - 1 Монтроуз больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Дамбартон 3 - 2 Данди Юнайтед больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Райндорф Альтах 2 - 0 Дорнбирн больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Зальцбург 1 - 1 Арсенал Тула больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Грассхоппер 4 - 0 Шаффхаузен больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Viktoria Berlin 4 - 1 Krieschow больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Вольфсбург 2 - 1 Ганза Росток больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 HSC Hannover 3 - 1 Боруссия Хильдесхайм больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Aubstadt ОТМ Abtswind больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Шварц-Вайс Эссен 1 - 4 Рот-Вайс Эссен больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Цюрих 3 - 5 Штутгарт больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Hallen 0 - 14 Бристол Сити больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Гент 3 - 0 Арис больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Йовил Таун 2 - 0 Стратфорд Таун ФК больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Пардубице 2 - 2 Высочина Йиглава больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Ческе Будейовице 3 - 0 Виктория Жижков больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Карвина 2 - 0 Pohronie больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Капфенбергер СФ 3 - 3 Штурм Грац больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Vroomshoopse Boys 0 - 4 Хераклес больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Сласк Вроцлав 2 - 0 Славен Копривница больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 ЛКС Лодзь 3 - 0 Котвица Колобжег больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 СФ Линкс 1949 0 - 2 Фрайбург больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Лех Познань 2 - 1 Мидтъюлланд больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Laakkwartier 0 - 10 АДО Ден Хааг больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Арка Гдыня 2 - 2 Хемницер ФК больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Вупперталер СФ 0 - 4 Байер Леверкузен больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Гренобль 3 - 1 Ле Пюи больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 ЛАСК Линц 2 - 1 Богемианс 1905 больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Де Графсхап 4 - 0 Заглембе Любин больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Ульм 1846 2 - 0 Augsburg II больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Прибрам 2 - 2 Влашим больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Лозанна Спортс 3 - 2 Серветт больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Авранш 0 - 2 Генгам больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Корона Кельце 1 - 1 Витесс больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 КФК Урдинген 05 0 - 2 Арминия Билефельд больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Середь 1 - 1 МТК больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Вадуц 2 - 0 Австрия Лустенау больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Botev Plovdiv 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Ройтлинген ОТМ Аален больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Брно 4 - 0 Нитра больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Септември 0 - 1 ФК Витоша Бистрица больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Зандхаузен 1 - 0 Нанси больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Легия Варшава 6 - 0 Погон Седльце больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Труа 2 - 0 Вильфранш больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Булонь 3 - 2 Ланс больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Гавр 4 - 0 Париж ФК больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Тигрес УАНЛ 1 - 0 Веракрус больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Кортрийк 1 - 1 Валансьен больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Viktoria Köln ОТМ Эупен больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Славой Требишов 1 - 1 Варда СЕ больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Вестерло 2 - 0 Ворскла Полтава больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Teutonia Ottensen 3 - 2 Гамбург II больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Пачука ОТМ Potros UAEM больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 ФК Арда Карджали 1 - 1 ФК Ботев Галабово больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Берое 3 - 1 Tsarsko selo больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Славия София 1 - 3 CSKA 1948 Sofia больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Тун 1 - 5 Санкт-Галлен больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Злин 3 - 0 Сеница больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Мьельбю 2 - 2 БК Фремад Амагер больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Клермон 2 - 0 Родез больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Маттерсбург 0 - 0 Lafnitz больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Лаваль 1 - 1 Кан больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Осер 2 - 1 Бург-Пероннас больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Сошо 0 - 0 Ивердон Спорт больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Целе 1 - 2 Крылья Советов больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Beringen 0 - 12 Генк больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Traiskirchen 1 - 3 ФАК Тим фюр Вена больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Рудар 1 - 0 Вождовац больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 НК Горица 1 - 0 МНД Табор Сежана больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Вильдон 7 - 2 Грацер АК больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Алюминий 3 - 1 Rogaška больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Ф91 Дюделанж 4 - 3 Эксельсиор Виртон больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Напредак ОТМ Земун больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Хартберг 2 - 0 Ганновер 96 больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Ниор 1 - 3 СО Шольте больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Рад 0 - 2 Спартак Суботица больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 TB Uphusen 0 - 6 Вердер Бремен II больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 ЦСКА София 3 - 0 Вихрен больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Пирмазенс 3 - 3 Боруссия Нойнкирхен больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Лорьян 2 - 0 ЮС Конкарно больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Дебрецен ВСК ОТМ Земплин Михаловце больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Beltinci 1 - 3 Mura больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Младост Лучани 1 - 0 Борач Баня-Лука больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 ФВК 0 - 4 Камбююр больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 ОХ Левен 4 - 4 Мехелен больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Дейнце 0 - 2 Зульте-Варегем больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Серкль Брюгге 1 - 4 Монако больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Ноттингем Форест ОТМ Петерборо Юнайтед больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 КВСК Юнайтед 3 - 1 Эйндховен больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Дешпортиво Чавес 2 - 1 Дешпортиво Авеш больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 НЕК Аматерс 0 - 7 НЕК больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Фельдкирхен 0 - 4 Аустрия Клагенфурт больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 КФКО Вилрийк 2 - 0 КФК Дюффель больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Fužinar 0 - 3 Инджия больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 СРБ 1 - 0 Retrô больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Сантос 1 - 1 Понте Прета больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Петерборо Юнайтед 2 - 0 Сент-Миррен больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Олимпия 1 - 0 Партизан больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Гоияс 1 - 0 Расинг Клуб больше_инфо
Сбт 06/07/19 Крус Асул П 0 - 0 П Морелия больше_инфо
Вск 07/07/19 Краковия Краков ОТМ МКС Пуща Неполомице больше_инфо
Вск 07/07/19 Карлсруэ СК ОТМ Ваттенс больше_инфо
Вск 07/07/19 Атлетико Насьонал 0 - 0 Ланус больше_инфо
Вск 07/07/19 Америка 0 - 2 Ривер Плейт больше_инфо
Вск 07/07/19 Э. Сантандер 0 - 1 Пумас УНАМ больше_инфо
Вск 07/07/19 Гвадалахара 0 - 2 Бока Хуниорс больше_инфо
Вск 07/07/19 Опава 2 - 0 Попрад больше_инфо
Вск 07/07/19 ФК Радник Сурдулица 2 - 0 Борач Баня-Лука больше_инфо
Вск 07/07/19 Дариджа Генчлербирлиги 0 - 6 Ильичевец Мариуполь больше_инфо
Вск 07/07/19 Корона Кельце 2 - 1 Тыхы 71 больше_инфо
Вск 07/07/19 Байерн Мюнхен II 0 - 0 Türkgücü-Ataspor больше_инфо
Вск 07/07/19 Мукрон Перувелз 2 - 0 Сигма Оломоуц больше_инфо
Вск 07/07/19 Бергиш Гладбах 2 - 0 Germania Ratingen больше_инфо
Вск 07/07/19 Мальме ФФ 2 - 4 Люнгбю больше_инфо
Вск 07/07/19 Хальмстад 0 - 0 Хвидовре больше_инфо
Вск 07/07/19 Wacker Nordhausen 0 - 0 Нюрнберг II больше_инфо
Вск 07/07/19 СФ Липпштадт 08 1 - 0 Виденбрюк больше_инфо
Вск 07/07/19 Дрохтерзен / Ассель 0 - 1 Ноймюнстер больше_инфо
Вск 07/07/19 Kariobangi Sharks П 1 - 1 П Эвертон больше_инфо
Вск 07/07/19 Герта 4 - 1 Айнтрахт Брауншвейг больше_инфо
Вск 07/07/19 Eichstätt ОТМ Санкт-Паули больше_инфо
Вск 07/07/19 ФСФ Франкфурт 2 - 2 Хольштайн Киль II больше_инфо
Вск 07/07/19 Ингольштадт 0 - 3 Санкт-Паули больше_инфо
Вск 07/07/19 Чапекоенсе 0 - 0 Операрио ПР больше_инфо
Вск 07/07/19 Рид 0 - 3 Мюнхен-1860