Club Friendlies Women

Мир

Матчи

день хозяева поля счет/время команда_гостей  
Пятница 06/01/2023
FT
Биркиркара 0 - 10 Manchester United
Суббота 07/01/2023
FT
PSV 3 - 0 Дамес Зультсе ВВ
Суббота 07/01/2023
FT
Байер Леверкузен 0 - 0 Fortuna Sittard
Воскресенье 08/01/2023
FT
ТСГ 1899 Хоффенхайм 13 - 0 Herrenberg
Вторник 10/01/2023
FT
Твенте 1 - 1 Meppen
Пятница 13/01/2023
FT
Fortuna Sittard 2 - 1 ФКР Дуйсбург
Суббота 14/01/2023
FT
Meppen 6 - 0 Херенвен
Суббота 14/01/2023
FT
Зволле 0 - 1 Эссен-Шёнебек
Суббота 14/01/2023
FT
Ajax 2 - 4 Байер Леверкузен
Суббота 14/01/2023
15:00
Твенте - Кельн
Суббота 14/01/2023
FT
Telstar 4 - 0 Alkmaar
Воскресенье 15/01/2023
12:30
Eintracht Frankfurt - PSV
Воскресенье 15/01/2023
FT
Viktoria Berlin 0 - 5 Вердер Бремен
Среда 18/01/2023
FT
Вольфсбург 2 - 3 Eintracht Frankfurt
Среда 18/01/2023
FT
Фрайбург 6 - 1 ФК Цюрих
Пятница 20/01/2023
FT
Stomilanki Olsztyn 2 - 2 ККП Быдгощ
Пятница 20/01/2023
FT
Häcken 5 - 0 Alingsås
Суббота 21/01/2023
FT
Гютерсло 0 - 3 Meppen
Суббота 21/01/2023
FT
Фрайбург 1 - 1 БСК Янг Бойз Фрауен
Суббота 21/01/2023
FT
Волеренга 2 - 0 Рёа
Суббота 21/01/2023
FT
1.ФК Словацко 5 - 0 Spartak Trnava
Суббота 21/01/2023
14:00
Байер Леверкузен - Andernach
Суббота 21/01/2023
14:00
БФ Боруссия Бохольт 1960 - Эссен-Шёнебек
Суббота 21/01/2023
FT
Хаммарбю 6 - 1 АИК
Суббота 21/01/2023
FT
Турбине Потсдам 2 - 0 Śląsk Wrocław
Суббота 21/01/2023
FT
Feyenoord 2 - 1 ФКР Дуйсбург
Суббота 21/01/2023
FT
Броновянка Краков 1 - 3 UKS Łódź
Воскресенье 22/01/2023
FT
Tigres UANL 1 - 0 Байерн Мюнхен
Воскресенье 22/01/2023
14:00
Eintracht Frankfurt II - Кельн
Воскресенье 22/01/2023
FT
СК ДФО Пардубице 3 - 1 Horní Heršpice
Воскресенье 22/01/2023
FT
Akademia Piłkarska LG 8 - 0 Checz Marcus Gdynia
Понедельник 23/01/2023
FT
1.ФК Словацко 4 - 1 ТЖ Спартак Миява
Вторник 24/01/2023
FT
Вольфсбург 4 - 2 RB Leipzig
Среда 25/01/2023
FT
ТСГ 1899 Хоффенхайм 5 - 0 Занд
Пятница 27/01/2023
17:00
Асане - Brann
Пятница 27/01/2023
FT
Стабек 4 - 1 Hønefoss
Пятница 27/01/2023
FT
Кельн 0 - 1 ФКР Дуйсбург
Суббота 28/01/2023
FT
Броммапойкарна 8 - 0 Элвсье АИК
Суббота 28/01/2023
FT
Броновянка Краков 2 - 1 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Суббота 28/01/2023
FT
Bromölla 0 - 7 Виттсье
Суббота 28/01/2023
FT
АИК 1 - 2 Гамла Упсала
Суббота 28/01/2023
FT
Вольфсбург 1 - 0 Häcken
Суббота 28/01/2023
FT
Кристианстад 3 - 1 Växjö
Суббота 28/01/2023
FT
Авалдснес 2 - 2 Клепп
Суббота 28/01/2023
FT
Хаммарбю 3 - 0 Аланд Юнайтед
Суббота 28/01/2023
14:00
Øvrevoll Hosle - Лиллестрем
Суббота 28/01/2023
FT
Байер Леверкузен 0 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt
Суббота 28/01/2023
FT
Фрайбург 2 - 1 Servette Chênois
Суббота 28/01/2023
FT
Гютерсло 2 - 7 Эссен-Шёнебек
Воскресенье 29/01/2023
12:00
Спарта Прага - Нойленгбах
Воскресенье 29/01/2023
FT
Вердер Бремен 3 - 1 Wolfsburg II
Воскресенье 29/01/2023
FT
Турбине Потсдам 0 - 1 Унион Берлин
Воскресенье 29/01/2023
FT
Эскилстуна Юнайтед 1 - 4 КИФ Эребру
Воскресенье 29/01/2023
FT
Флора 9 - 0 Таллина Калев
Четверг 02/02/2023
FT
Волеренга 3 - 1 Häcken
Четверг 02/02/2023
FT
Brann 1 - 2 Хаммарбю
Суббота 04/02/2023
FT
Лиллестрем 0 - 0 Рёа
Суббота 04/02/2023
11:00
Броммапойкарна - Sandviken
Суббота 04/02/2023
FT
Броммапойкарна 6 - 2 Гамла Упсала
Суббота 04/02/2023
13:00
Фортуна Хьерринг - Стабек
Суббота 04/02/2023
FT
Hønefoss 3 - 3 Lyn
Суббота 04/02/2023
FT
Стабек 2 - 2 Øvrevoll Hosle
Суббота 04/02/2023
FT
Асане 3 - 0 Авалдснес
Суббота 04/02/2023
FT
КИФ Эребру 0 - 1 Линчепинг
Суббота 04/02/2023
FT
Умео 1 - 2 Питео
Суббота 04/02/2023
FT
Брондбю 5 - 0 Växjö
Суббота 04/02/2023
14:00
Thy ThistedQ - АаБ
Суббота 04/02/2023
FT
ИФК Норрчепинг ДФК 0 - 0 Дьюргорден
Суббота 04/02/2023
FT
Køge 0 - 3 Кристианстад
Суббота 04/02/2023
FT
Кальмар 4 - 0 Bromölla
Воскресенье 05/02/2023
FT
Броновянка Краков 4 - 3 Trójka Jelna
Воскресенье 05/02/2023
FT
Виттсье 3 - 0 Trelleborg
Воскресенье 05/02/2023
FT
Хаммарбю 1 - 3 Волеренга
Воскресенье 05/02/2023
FT
Штаттегг 4 - 1 ЛУФ Грац
Вторник 07/02/2023
13:00
Häcken - Brann
Вторник 07/02/2023
19:15
Фортуна Хьерринг - АаБ
Среда 08/02/2023
19:00
КИФ Эребру - Uppsala
Суббота 11/02/2023
11:00
Броммапойкарна - АИК
Суббота 11/02/2023
13:00
Фортуна Хьерринг - Волеренга
Суббота 11/02/2023
13:00
Стабек - Lyn
Суббота 11/02/2023
13:00
Брондбю - Виттсье
Суббота 11/02/2023
13:30
ЛдБ Мальме - Nordsjælland
Суббота 11/02/2023
14:00
Viking FK - Авалдснес
Суббота 11/02/2023
14:00
Клепп - Bryne
Суббота 11/02/2023
14:15
Питео - Team TG
Суббота 11/02/2023
14:30
ИФК Норрчепинг ДФК - КИФ Эребру
Суббота 11/02/2023
15:00
Växjö - Кальмар
Суббота 11/02/2023
15:00
Рёа - Hønefoss
Суббота 11/02/2023
17:00
Линчепинг - Дьюргорден
Воскресенье 12/02/2023
14:00
Кристианстад - Køge
Воскресенье 12/02/2023
14:00
Uppsala - Сундсвалл
Воскресенье 12/02/2023
16:00
Маллбаккен - КИФ Эребру
Пятница 17/02/2023
14:00
Brann - Molde
Пятница 17/02/2023
16:00
Кальмар - Виттсье
Пятница 17/02/2023
18:00
Uppsala - Гамла Упсала
Суббота 18/02/2023
11:00
Броммапойкарна - Дьюргорден
Суббота 18/02/2023
13:00
Питео - Суннано
Суббота 18/02/2023
13:30
БФ Боруссия Бохольт 1960 - Эссен-Шёнебек
Суббота 18/02/2023
14:00
Эскилстуна Юнайтед - ИФК Норрчепинг ДФК
Суббота 18/02/2023
15:00
Växjö - ЛдБ Мальме
Воскресенье 19/02/2023
14:00
Häcken - Брондбю
Суббота 25/02/2023
10:00
Лиллестрем - Lyn
Суббота 25/02/2023
13:00
Стабек - Рёа
Суббота 25/02/2023
14:30
ИФК Норрчепинг ДФК - Йитекс
Воскресенье 26/02/2023
14:00
Бохум - Meppen
Воскресенье 26/02/2023
14:00
БФ Боруссия Бохольт 1960 - ФКР Дуйсбург
Среда 01/03/2023
17:00
Häcken - Йитекс
Суббота 04/03/2023
14:30
ИФК Норрчепинг ДФК - Кальмар
Воскресенье 05/03/2023
13:00
Køge - ЛдБ Мальме
Понедельник 06/03/2023
00:00
Волеренга - Brann
Вторник 07/03/2023
00:00
Авалдснес - Lyn
Вторник 07/03/2023
19:00
Стабек - Лиллестрем
Суббота 11/03/2023
00:00
Авалдснес - Brann
Суббота 11/03/2023
15:00
Рёа - Lyn
Воскресенье 12/03/2023
00:00
Тронхеймс-Ерн - Волеренга
Среда 15/03/2023
19:00
Häcken - Lidköping
Суббота 18/03/2023
11:00
Броммапойкарна - Боллстанес
Суббота 18/03/2023
12:00
Волеренга - Стабек
Суббота 18/03/2023
13:00
ИФК Норрчепинг ДФК - Виттсье
Суббота 18/03/2023
13:45
Brann - Авалдснес
Суббота 18/03/2023
14:00
Эскилстуна Юнайтед - Дьюргорден
Суббота 18/03/2023
15:00
Рёа - Øvrevoll Hosle
Воскресенье 19/03/2023
11:00
Броммапойкарна - Элвсье АИК
Воскресенье 19/03/2023
15:00
Сундсвалл - Uppsala

Таблицы

# Команда МС Р О
1 20 +28 50
2 21 +32 45
3 21 +8 42
4 21 +22 40
5 22 +10 39
18+ GambleAware