Club Friendlies Women

Мир

Матчи

день хозяева поля счет/время команда_гостей  
Суббота 09/01/2021
FT
ЕС Бланкефор 1 - 0 Суайо
Суббота 09/01/2021
FT
Олимпик Лион 3 - 0 Dijon
Суббота 09/01/2021
FT
Paris FC 0 - 1 ПСЖ
Пятница 22/01/2021
FT
Эссен-Шёнебек 3 - 0 ФКР Дуйсбург
Суббота 23/01/2021
FT
Занд 3 - 0 Базель
Воскресенье 24/01/2021
FT
ККП Быдгощ 5 - 1 Polonia Środa Wlkp.
Воскресенье 24/01/2021
FT
Байер Леверкузен 3 - 2 Вердер Бремен
Вторник 26/01/2021
FT
Фрайбург 3 - 0 Базель
Пятница 29/01/2021
00:00
Тронхеймс-Ерн - KIL / Hemne
Пятница 29/01/2021
00:00
Волеренга - Колботн
Пятница 29/01/2021
FT
Эссен-Шёнебек 2 - 2 Вольфсбург
Суббота 30/01/2021
FT
Шпратцерн 2 - 3 Спарта Прага
Суббота 30/01/2021
18:00
ГКС Гурник Лечна СА - Katowice
Воскресенье 31/01/2021
13:00
Meppen - ФКР Дуйсбург
Воскресенье 31/01/2021
FT
ТСГ 1899 Хоффенхайм 2 - 2 Фрайбург
Воскресенье 31/01/2021
FT
Кельн 1 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt
Воскресенье 31/01/2021
FT
Броновянка Краков 6 - 1 ROW Rybnik
Вторник 02/02/2021
13:00
Волеренга - Стабек
Вторник 02/02/2021
18:30
Prądniczanka Kraków - Resovia Rzeszów
Пятница 05/02/2021
FT
Växjö 0 - 3 ЛдБ Мальме
Суббота 06/02/2021
FT
Броновянка Краков 14 - 0 Sportowa Czwórka Radom
Суббота 06/02/2021
14:00
Авалдснес - Асане
Суббота 06/02/2021
14:00
Hønefoss - Lyn
Суббота 06/02/2021
FT
Альтенмаркт 1 - 3 Нойленгбах
Суббота 06/02/2021
FT
КИФ Эребру 2 - 1 Кальмар
Суббота 06/02/2021
FT
Гетеборг ФК 2 - 1 Линчепинг
Воскресенье 07/02/2021
FT
Зюдбургенланд 0 - 7 Ландхаус
Воскресенье 07/02/2021
FT
ККП Быдгощ 4 - 1 Олимпия Щецин
Воскресенье 07/02/2021
FT
Стабек 1 - 2 Лиллестрем
Воскресенье 07/02/2021
FT
Питео 0 - 0 Умео
Воскресенье 07/02/2021
15:30
Prądniczanka Kraków - Górnik Wieliczka
Среда 10/02/2021
00:00
Линдеруд-Грей - Колботн
Четверг 11/02/2021
FT
ЛдБ Мальме 2 - 0 Эскилстуна Юнайтед
Пятница 12/02/2021
18:00
Стабек - Lyn
Пятница 12/02/2021
FT
Växjö 5 - 0 Кальмар
Суббота 13/02/2021
FT
Лиллестрем 5 - 0 Колботн
Суббота 13/02/2021
FT
КИФ Эребру 1 - 4 Линчепинг
Суббота 13/02/2021
14:00
Клепп - Арна-Бьорнар
Суббота 13/02/2021
14:00
Авалдснес - Амазон Гримстад
Суббота 13/02/2021
14:00
Рёа - Hønefoss
Суббота 13/02/2021
14:00
Bergheim - Хорн
Суббота 13/02/2021
FT
Häcken 2 - 1 Кристианстад
Воскресенье 14/02/2021
FT
Шпратцерн 3 - 3 ЖНК Помурье
Четверг 18/02/2021
FT
Стабек 3 - 2 Амазон Гримстад
Четверг 18/02/2021
FT
Hønefoss 0 - 1 Колботн
Суббота 20/02/2021
FT
Эскилстуна Юнайтед 1 - 0 КИФ Эребру
Суббота 20/02/2021
13:00
Арна-Бьорнар - Клепп
Суббота 20/02/2021
FT
Чарни Сосновец 4 - 0 Prądniczanka Kraków
Суббота 20/02/2021
FT
Линчепинг 2 - 1 АИК
Суббота 20/02/2021
FT
Хаммарбю 7 - 0 Элвсье АИК
Суббота 20/02/2021
15:00
Сандвикен - Авалдснес
Суббота 20/02/2021
FT
Виттсье 3 - 0 Borgeby
Воскресенье 21/02/2021
FT
Штаттегг 2 - 1 Нойленгбах
Воскресенье 21/02/2021
FT
Зюдбургенланд 2 - 2 Хорн
Среда 24/02/2021
17:30
Øvrevoll Hosle - Колботн
Суббота 27/02/2021
00:00
Клепп - Авалдснес
Суббота 27/02/2021
FT
КИФ Эребру 3 - 0 Элвсье АИК
Суббота 27/02/2021
FT
Виттсье 2 - 1 Кальмар
Суббота 27/02/2021
14:00
Рёа - Колботн
Суббота 27/02/2021
FT
Хаммарбю 3 - 2 Кристианстад
Суббота 27/02/2021
FT
Нойленгбах 10 - 2 Хорн
Суббота 27/02/2021
FT
Växjö 5 - 0 Borgeby
Суббота 27/02/2021
FT
Häcken 4 - 1 Эскилстуна Юнайтед
Воскресенье 28/02/2021
FT
Питео 6 - 0 Морон БК Скеллефтео
Воскресенье 28/02/2021
19:00
Чарни Сосновец - ROW Rybnik
Среда 03/03/2021
FT
Эскилстуна Юнайтед 4 - 1 Дьюргорден
Пятница 05/03/2021
FT
Сундсвалл 0 - 1 Питео
Суббота 06/03/2021
13:00
Стабек - Колботн
Суббота 06/03/2021
FT
Uppsala 1 - 6 Дьюргорден
Суббота 06/03/2021
FT
Линчепинг 1 - 0 Эскилстуна Юнайтед
Суббота 06/03/2021
14:30
Клепп - Амазон Гримстад
Суббота 06/03/2021
15:00
Арна-Бьорнар - Авалдснес
Суббота 06/03/2021
FT
Häcken 7 - 0 Виттсье
Воскресенье 07/03/2021
FT
Питео 0 - 2 Хаммарбю
Воскресенье 07/03/2021
FT
КИФ Эребру 1 - 0 АИК
Суббота 13/03/2021
13:00
Lyn - Колботн
Суббота 13/03/2021
13:00
Стабек - Рёа
Суббота 13/03/2021
14:00
Клепп - Асане
Суббота 13/03/2021
16:00
Авалдснес - Сандвикен
Суббота 13/03/2021
FT
АИК 0 - 2 Питео
Суббота 27/03/2021
FT
АИК 3 - 1 Боллстанес
Среда 31/03/2021
FT
АИК 2 - 0 Кальмар
Четверг 01/04/2021
FT
КИФ Эребру 2 - 1 Кристианстад
Пятница 02/04/2021
FT
Питео 2 - 2 Дьюргорден
Четверг 08/04/2021
FT
Умео 1 - 3 Питео
Четверг 08/04/2021
FT
Häcken 2 - 5 Alingsås
Суббота 10/04/2021
13:00
АИК - Броммапойкарна
Суббота 10/04/2021
FT
Växjö 0 - 2 Виттсье
Суббота 10/04/2021
14:00
Хаммарбю - Uppsala
Суббота 10/04/2021
FT
Кристианстад 2 - 1 Кальмар
Суббота 10/04/2021
FT
Хаммарбю 1 - 1 КИФ Эребру
Воскресенье 11/04/2021
13:00
КИФ Эребру - Маллбаккен
Воскресенье 11/04/2021
FT
Эскилстуна Юнайтед 0 - 2 ИФК Норрчепинг ДФК

Таблицы

# Команда МС Р О
1 32 +44 74
2 31 +27 63
3 31 +18 56
4 31 +12 55
5 31 +19 54
18+ GambleAware