Club Friendlies Women

Мир

Матчи

день хозяева поля счет/время команда_гостей  
Вторник 07/01/2020
FT
Херенвен 0 - 1 CF Benfica
Среда 08/01/2020
FT
Гранада 1 - 2 PSV
Суббота 11/01/2020
FT
Excelsior 2 - 1 Ladies Genk
Четверг 16/01/2020
FT
Эссен-Шёнебек 3 - 2 PSV
Пятница 17/01/2020
FT
Кельн 7 - 0 Bad Neuenahr
Суббота 18/01/2020
FT
ФФК Франкфурт 18 - 0 Schott Mainz
Суббота 18/01/2020
FT
Кальмар 0 - 2 Кристианстад
Воскресенье 19/01/2020
FT
Tarnovia Tarnów 1 - 7 Katowice
Воскресенье 19/01/2020
FT
АДО Ден Хааг 5 - 1 Байер Леверкузен
Пятница 24/01/2020
FT
Växjö 2 - 0 Кальмар
Пятница 24/01/2020
FT
PSV 4 - 0 ТСГ 1899 Хоффенхайм
Пятница 24/01/2020
FT
Твенте 1 - 1 Вольфсбург
Пятница 24/01/2020
FT
Волеренга 5 - 0 Øvrevoll Hosle
Пятница 24/01/2020
FT
Колботн 1 - 0 Рёа
Суббота 25/01/2020
FT
Чарни Сосновец 1 - 0 АЗС Вроцлав
Суббота 25/01/2020
FT
Lyn 2 - 4 Маллбаккен
Суббота 25/01/2020
FT
Кристианстад 7 - 0 ЛдБ Мальме
Суббота 25/01/2020
FT
Занд 5 - 0 ГК Шверценбах
Суббота 25/01/2020
FT
Гютерсло 0 - 6 Эссен-Шёнебек
Воскресенье 26/01/2020
FT
Кельн 6 - 0 Andernach
Воскресенье 26/01/2020
FT
ФКР Дуйсбург 1 - 1 БФ Боруссия Бохольт 1960
Воскресенье 26/01/2020
FT
Рёа 2 - 0 Øvrevoll Hosle
Воскресенье 26/01/2020
FT
Волеренга 0 - 0 Колботн
Пятница 31/01/2020
FT
Волеренга 0 - 2 Гетеборг ФК
Пятница 31/01/2020
FT
Стабек 0 - 2 Рёа
Пятница 31/01/2020
FT
Växjö 1 - 2 Линчепинг
Пятница 31/01/2020
FT
Сарпсборг 08 0 - 11 Колботн
Пятница 31/01/2020
FT
Кельн 1 - 2 Боруссия Менхенгладбах
Суббота 01/02/2020
FT
Занд 1 - 0 Базель
Суббота 01/02/2020
FT
Эскилстуна Юнайтед 1 - 2 КИФ Эребру
Суббота 01/02/2020
FT
Виттсье 3 - 0 Limhamn Bunkeflo
Суббота 01/02/2020
FT
Байер Леверкузен 2 - 4 Эссен-Шёнебек
Суббота 01/02/2020
14:00
Katowice - ГКС Гурник Лечна СА
Воскресенье 02/02/2020
14:00
Кельн - ТСГ 1899 Хоффенхайм
Воскресенье 02/02/2020
FT
Байер Леверкузен 6 - 1 Andernach
Воскресенье 02/02/2020
FT
Лиллестрем 1 - 0 Гетеборг ФК
Воскресенье 02/02/2020
FT
ФКР Дуйсбург 3 - 3 Meppen
Четверг 06/02/2020
19:15
Кельн - Vorwärts Köln
Пятница 07/02/2020
FT
Katowice 9 - 0 Wałbrzych
Пятница 07/02/2020
FT
Чарни Сосновец 2 - 0 Митех Живец
Суббота 08/02/2020
FT
Линчепинг 0 - 0 Эскилстуна Юнайтед
Суббота 08/02/2020
FT
КИФ Эребру 2 - 1 Кварнсведен
Суббота 08/02/2020
FT
Lyn 2 - 6 Рёа
Суббота 08/02/2020
FT
Фортуна Хьерринг 1 - 1 Волеренга
Суббота 08/02/2020
FT
Кристианстад 2 - 2 Брондбю
Суббота 08/02/2020
FT
Гетеборг ФК 4 - 0 Lidköping
Воскресенье 09/02/2020
FT
Питео 7 - 0 Морон БК Скеллефтео
Воскресенье 09/02/2020
FT
Фрайбург 1 - 2 ФФК Франкфурт
Воскресенье 09/02/2020
FT
Виттсье 1 - 1 Йитекс
Воскресенье 09/02/2020
FT
Занд 2 - 0 Hoffenheim II
Воскресенье 09/02/2020
FT
УСФ Йена 1 - 0 Медык Конин
Воскресенье 09/02/2020
FT
Сандвикен 3 - 0 Авалдснес
Среда 12/02/2020
FT
Сандвикен 7 - 0 Асане
Пятница 14/02/2020
FT
Lyn 2 - 1 Колботн
Суббота 15/02/2020
FT
Фарт 6 - 2 Колботн
Суббота 15/02/2020
FT
Хаммарбю 0 - 1 КИФ Эребру
Суббота 15/02/2020
FT
Боллстанес 1 - 3 Uppsala
Суббота 15/02/2020
FT
Гетеборг ФК 5 - 0 Фортуна Хьерринг
Суббота 15/02/2020
FT
Дьюргорден 1 - 3 Линчепинг
Воскресенье 16/02/2020
FT
ЛдБ Мальме 1 - 0 Виттсье
Понедельник 24/02/2020
FT
Сандвикен 1 - 0 Тронхеймс-Ерн
Четверг 27/02/2020
FT
Арна-Бьорнар 0 - 0 Тронхеймс-Ерн
Четверг 27/02/2020
FT
Кристианстад 3 - 1 Эскилстуна Юнайтед
Четверг 27/02/2020
FT
Сандвикен 3 - 0 Волеренга
Пятница 28/02/2020
FT
Växjö 0 - 1 Кальмар
Суббота 29/02/2020
FT
Питео 4 - 0 Умео
Суббота 29/02/2020
FT
Кварнсведен 1 - 4 Uppsala
Воскресенье 01/03/2020
FT
Брондбю 5 - 2 Эскилстуна Юнайтед
Четверг 05/03/2020
FT
Meppen 2 - 1 Твенте
Пятница 06/03/2020
FT
Стабек 1 - 1 Колботн
Суббота 07/03/2020
FT
Lyn 7 - 0 Фарт
Суббота 07/03/2020
FT
ФКР Дуйсбург 2 - 4 Боруссия Менхенгладбах
Суббота 07/03/2020
FT
Uppsala 5 - 0 Броммапойкарна
Суббота 28/03/2020
14:00
Кристианстад - Växjö
Суббота 28/03/2020
17:00
КИФ Эребру - Lidköping
Воскресенье 14/06/2020
FT
Эскилстуна Юнайтед 0 - 1 Линчепинг
Воскресенье 14/06/2020
FT
Кристианстад 2 - 1 Виттсье
Воскресенье 14/06/2020
FT
КИФ Эребру 1 - 1 Uppsala
Воскресенье 14/06/2020
FT
ЛдБ Мальме 3 - 0 Växjö
Четверг 18/06/2020
FT
Växjö 2 - 4 Кристианстад
Четверг 18/06/2020
FT
Линчепинг 3 - 1 КИФ Эребру
Четверг 18/06/2020
FT
Гетеборг ФК 2 - 0 ЛдБ Мальме
Суббота 20/06/2020
FT
Рёа 2 - 1 Колботн
Суббота 20/06/2020
FT
Арна-Бьорнар 0 - 0 Сандвикен
Воскресенье 21/06/2020
FT
Uppsala 1 - 3 Эскилстуна Юнайтед
Понедельник 22/06/2020
FT
Гетеборг ФК 3 - 0 Виттсье
Понедельник 22/06/2020
19:15
Питео - Морон БК Скеллефтео
Вторник 23/06/2020
FT
Волеренга 4 - 1 Колботн
Суббота 27/06/2020
FT
Волеренга 4 - 0 Рёа
Суббота 27/06/2020
FT
Стабек 2 - 0 Тронхеймс-Ерн
Суббота 27/06/2020
FT
Lyn 0 - 3 Лиллестрем
Суббота 27/06/2020
FT
Авалдснес 2 - 3 Сандвикен
Суббота 27/06/2020
FT
Амазон Гримстад 0 - 2 Клепп
Понедельник 29/06/2020
FT
Колботн 3 - 1 Øvrevoll Hosle
Пятница 17/07/2020
FT
ПСЖ 4 - 2 Твенте
Пятница 17/07/2020
FT
КВК Тинен 0 - 3 РСК Андерлехт
Суббота 18/07/2020
FT
Tarnovia Tarnów 0 - 3 Броновянка Краков
Суббота 18/07/2020
15:00
СК Славия Прага - ФК Слован Либерец
Суббота 18/07/2020
FT
Медык Конин 0 - 5 Олимпик Лион
Вторник 21/07/2020
FT
Paris FC 1 - 4 ПСЖ
Среда 22/07/2020
FT
Чарни Сосновец 1 - 4 Олимпик Лион
Пятница 24/07/2020
FT
ГКС Гурник Лечна СА 0 - 9 Олимпик Лион
Суббота 25/07/2020
FT
ПСЖ 2 - 0 Paris FC
Суббота 25/07/2020
FT
БФ Боруссия Бохольт 1960 0 - 2 Эссен-Шёнебек
Суббота 25/07/2020
FT
UKS Łódź 1 - 0 Katowice
Воскресенье 26/07/2020
FT
Медык Конин 2 - 2 СК Славия Прага
Суббота 01/08/2020
13:00
АЗС Вроцлав - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Суббота 01/08/2020
FT
Śląsk Wrocław 3 - 2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Суббота 01/08/2020
FT
Чарни Сосновец 3 - 2 UKS Łódź
Суббота 01/08/2020
FT
Спарта Прага 3 - 1 Ференцварош
Суббота 01/08/2020
FT
Байерн Мюнхен 5 - 0 ФК Цюрих
Суббота 01/08/2020
FT
Fleury 91 3 - 4 РСК Андерлехт
Суббота 01/08/2020
18:00
PSV - КВ Серкль Мелле
Суббота 01/08/2020
FT
Le Havre 0 - 0 ЮС Орлеан
Воскресенье 02/08/2020
FT
Вердер Бремен 7 - 0 Henstedt-Ulzburg
Воскресенье 02/08/2020
FT
Барселона 3 - 0 Монпелье
Среда 05/08/2020
00:00
Le Havre - Стад Бриошен
Среда 05/08/2020
17:00
Dijon - Servette Chênois
Среда 05/08/2020
FT
КВК Тинен 0 - 0 КВ Серкль Мелле
Четверг 06/08/2020
FT
Paris FC 3 - 1 Суайо
Четверг 06/08/2020
FT
Вердер Бремен 1 - 4 Эссен-Шёнебек
Пятница 07/08/2020
FT
РСК Андерлехт 0 - 2 PSV
Пятница 07/08/2020
FT
АДО Ден Хааг 3 - 1 Оуд Хеверле Левен
Пятница 07/08/2020
FT
Херенвен 1 - 1 Meppen
Пятница 07/08/2020
FT
Арминиа Билефельд 1 - 4 Твенте
Пятница 07/08/2020
FT
Зволле 8 - 0 БФ Боруссия Бохольт 1960
Суббота 08/08/2020
FT
Штаттегг 5 - 1 Виктория Сомбатели
Суббота 08/08/2020
FT
Fleury 91 0 - 0 Le Havre
Суббота 08/08/2020
FT
ЮС Орлеан 2 - 5 Исси ФФ
Воскресенье 09/08/2020
FT
Байер Леверкузен 5 - 0 Leverkusen II
Воскресенье 09/08/2020
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt 1 - 1 ТСГ 1899 Хоффенхайм
Воскресенье 09/08/2020
FT
БФ Боруссия Бохольт 1960 1 - 2 ФКР Дуйсбург
Воскресенье 09/08/2020
FT
Байерн Мюнхен 3 - 1 Фрайбург
Воскресенье 09/08/2020
FT
Занд 6 - 1 Freiburg II
Воскресенье 09/08/2020
FT
Meppen 3 - 0 Арминиа Билефельд
Воскресенье 09/08/2020
FT
Stade de Reims 2 - 2 Paris FC
Воскресенье 09/08/2020
17:00
Суайо - Brest
Воскресенье 09/08/2020
FT
Монпелье 6 - 1 Барселона
Среда 12/08/2020
FT
Stade de Reims 1 - 1 Стандард Льеж
Среда 12/08/2020
FT
Тер Лееде 0 - 7 АДО Ден Хааг
Четверг 13/08/2020
FT
Олимпик Лион 4 - 0 PSV
Четверг 13/08/2020
FT
Занд 2 - 1 Исси ФФ
Пятница 14/08/2020
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - 5 Вольфсбург
Пятница 14/08/2020
FT
Fleury 91 6 - 1 Тамплемар Вандевиль
Пятница 14/08/2020
FT
Paris FC 5 - 0 ЮС Орлеан
Пятница 14/08/2020
FT
Херенвен 0 - 2 Эссен-Шёнебек
Пятница 14/08/2020
FT
Meppen 4 - 1 Гютерсло
Суббота 15/08/2020
FT
Байерн Мюнхен 4 - 0 СК Славия Прага
Суббота 15/08/2020
FT
Nantes 1 - 1 Le Havre
Суббота 15/08/2020
FT
Ladies Genk 0 - 3 Зволле
Суббота 15/08/2020
FT
Монпелье 1 - 2 PSV
Суббота 15/08/2020
FT
Стандард Льеж 1 - 2 Dijon
Воскресенье 16/08/2020
FT
АДО Ден Хааг 3 - 1 Excelsior
Воскресенье 16/08/2020
FT
БФ Боруссия Бохольт 1960 0 - 4 Meppen
Воскресенье 16/08/2020
FT
Фрайбург 0 - 2 Занд
Воскресенье 16/08/2020
FT
ФКР Дуйсбург 5 - 0 1. ФФК Реклингхаузен 2003
Воскресенье 16/08/2020
FT
Исси ФФ 6 - 3 Стандард Льеж
Воскресенье 16/08/2020
15:00
Байер Леверкузен - Кельн
Воскресенье 16/08/2020
FT
Hannover 96 0 - 3 Вердер Бремен
Воскресенье 16/08/2020
FT
Суайо 5 - 0 Нор Алье
Воскресенье 16/08/2020
FT
Dijon 2 - 2 Stade de Reims
Вторник 18/08/2020
FT
Би Квик '28 0 - 6 Зволле
Пятница 21/08/2020
FT
Твенте 3 - 1 Кельн
Пятница 21/08/2020
19:30
PSV - Стандард Льеж
Суббота 22/08/2020
00:00
Paris FC - Dijon
Суббота 22/08/2020
FT
Stade de Reims 3 - 2 Fleury 91
Суббота 22/08/2020
FT
АДО Ден Хааг 0 - 1 Саестум
Суббота 22/08/2020
FT
Meppen 0 - 4 Ajax
Суббота 22/08/2020
FT
РСК Андерлехт 2 - 1 Эссен-Шёнебек
Суббота 22/08/2020
FT
Woezik 0 - 7 Зволле
Воскресенье 23/08/2020
12:15
PSV - Херенвен
Воскресенье 23/08/2020
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt 10 - 1 Andernach
Воскресенье 23/08/2020
FT
ТСГ 1899 Хоффенхайм 2 - 1 Фрайбург
Воскресенье 23/08/2020
FT
ФКР Дуйсбург 1 - 2 Бохум
Воскресенье 23/08/2020
FT
Суайо 0 - 3 ЕС Бланкефор
Среда 26/08/2020
FT
Исси ФФ 5 - 0 Ви о Гран Эр Сен-Мор
Среда 26/08/2020
FT
ДТС Эде 1 - 0 Зволле
Четверг 27/08/2020
FT
Fylde 6 - 2 Fleetwood Town
Пятница 28/08/2020
18:00
Ajax - Эссен-Шёнебек
Пятница 28/08/2020
FT
Твенте 2 - 0 Meppen
Суббота 29/08/2020
00:00
Paris FC - Ви о Гран Эр Сен-Мор
Суббота 29/08/2020
FT
Dijon 1 - 2 Fleury 91
Суббота 29/08/2020
00:00
PSV - Байер Леверкузен
Суббота 29/08/2020
00:00
PSV - ФКР Дуйсбург
Суббота 29/08/2020
00:00
Le Havre - Saint Malo
Суббота 29/08/2020
FT
Арминиа Билефельд 1 - 1 Зволле
Суббота 29/08/2020
FT
Stade de Reims 3 - 0 Занд
Воскресенье 30/08/2020
FT
Вердер Бремен 5 - 0 Wolfsburg II
Воскресенье 30/08/2020
FT
Суайо 1 - 1 Nantes
Воскресенье 30/08/2020
FT
Исси ФФ 3 - 6 Сент-Этьен
Воскресенье 30/08/2020
15:00
Халл Сити ЛФК - Брэдфорд Сити ЛФК
Понедельник 31/08/2020
FT
Super Sport 1 - 0 Paldin
Понедельник 31/08/2020
FT
Etar VT 3 - 0 Super Sport
Пятница 04/09/2020
FT
Эспаньол 3 - 1 Seagull
Пятница 11/09/2020
FT
AEM 1 - 2 Эспаньол
Четверг 17/09/2020
FT
PSV 4 - 1 Ladies Genk
Суббота 19/09/2020
FT
Касерес 1 - 0 Parquesol
Суббота 19/09/2020
FT
Deportivo de La Coruña 0 - 2 Famalicão
Воскресенье 27/09/2020
FT
Elche 1 - 6 Alhama
Воскресенье 27/09/2020
FT
San Miguel 1 - 0 Mérida AD
Воскресенье 04/10/2020
FT
Эуропа 1 - 3 Эспаньол II

Таблицы

# Команда МС Р О
1 26 +36 62
2 26 +21 50
3 26 +15 49
4 26 +9 45
5 26 +16 44
18+ GambleAware