Женская Лига чемпионов УЕФА

Европа

1st Round - 3rd Place Finals

день хозяева поля счет/время команда_гостей  
Суббота 07/09/2024
00:00
Breznica / Биркиркара - РСК Андерлехт / Crvena zvezda
Суббота 07/09/2024
00:00
Apollon Limassol / Pyunik - ŽNK Mura / Гленторан Белфаст Юнайтед
Суббота 07/09/2024
00:00
Ференцварош / Флора - Vorskla Poltava / RFS
Суббота 07/09/2024
00:00
BIIK Kazygurt / NSA Sofia - Racing / Galatasaray
Суббота 07/09/2024
00:00
ХНК Осиек / ТЖ Спартак Миява - Dinamo-BGU / Peamount United
Суббота 07/09/2024
11:00
KuPS / Селтик - Гинтра Унив Шяуляй / Anenii Noi
Суббота 07/09/2024
11:00
SFK 2000 / КИ - SL Benfica / Nordsjælland
Суббота 07/09/2024
12:00
Твенте / Cardiff City - Валур / Ljuboten
Суббота 07/09/2024
12:00
ФК ПАОК / Kiryat Gat - Servette Chênois / Pogoń Szczecin
Суббота 07/09/2024
12:00
Брондбю / Фиренце АКФ - Ajax / Kolos Kovalivka
Суббота 07/09/2024
13:00
Спарта Прага / Линчепинг - Paris FC / First Vienna
Суббота 07/09/2024
13:00
Арсенал / Глазго Рейнджерс - Атлетико Мадрид Феминас / Тронхеймс-Ерн
Суббота 07/09/2024
14:00
Минчанка-БГПУ / Брейдаблик - Eintracht Frankfurt / Sporting CP
Суббота 07/09/2024
15:00
Vllaznia / Lanchkhuti - Шпратцерн / Neftçi Bakı

1st Round - Finals

день хозяева поля счет/время команда_гостей  
Суббота 07/09/2024
00:00
Breznica / Биркиркара - РСК Андерлехт / Crvena zvezda
Суббота 07/09/2024
00:00
Apollon Limassol / Pyunik - ŽNK Mura / Гленторан Белфаст Юнайтед
Суббота 07/09/2024
00:00
BIIK Kazygurt / NSA Sofia - Racing / Galatasaray
Суббота 07/09/2024
00:00
ХНК Осиек / ТЖ Спартак Миява - Dinamo-BGU / Peamount United
Суббота 07/09/2024
00:00
Ференцварош / Флора - Vorskla Poltava / RFS
Суббота 07/09/2024
14:00
Волеренга - Mitrovica / Farul Constanţa
Суббота 07/09/2024
16:00
Брондбю / Фиренце АКФ - Ajax / Kolos Kovalivka
Суббота 07/09/2024
17:00
SFK 2000 / КИ - SL Benfica / Nordsjælland
Суббота 07/09/2024
17:00
KuPS / Селтик - Гинтра Унив Шяуляй / Anenii Noi
Суббота 07/09/2024
18:00
Vllaznia / Lanchkhuti - Шпратцерн / Neftçi Bakı
Суббота 07/09/2024
18:00
Твенте / Cardiff City - Валур / Ljuboten
Суббота 07/09/2024
18:00
Спарта Прага / Линчепинг - Paris FC / First Vienna
Суббота 07/09/2024
19:00
Минчанка-БГПУ / Брейдаблик - Eintracht Frankfurt / Sporting CP
Суббота 07/09/2024
20:00
ФК ПАОК / Kiryat Gat - Servette Chênois / Pogoń Szczecin
Суббота 07/09/2024
20:30
Арсенал / Глазго Рейнджерс - Атлетико Мадрид Феминас / Тронхеймс-Ерн

1st Round - Semi-finals

день хозяева поля счет/время команда_гостей  
Среда 04/09/2024
00:00
Breznica - Биркиркара
Среда 04/09/2024
00:00
РСК Андерлехт - Crvena zvezda
Среда 04/09/2024
00:00
Apollon Limassol - Pyunik
Среда 04/09/2024
00:00
ŽNK Mura - Гленторан Белфаст Юнайтед
Среда 04/09/2024
00:00
Racing - Galatasaray
Среда 04/09/2024
00:00
ХНК Осиек - ТЖ Спартак Миява
Среда 04/09/2024
00:00
Dinamo-BGU - Peamount United
Среда 04/09/2024
00:00
Ференцварош - Флора
Среда 04/09/2024
00:00
Vorskla Poltava - RFS
Среда 04/09/2024
00:00
BIIK Kazygurt - NSA Sofia
Среда 04/09/2024
11:00
SFK 2000 - КИ
Среда 04/09/2024
11:00
KuPS - Селтик
Среда 04/09/2024
12:00
ФК ПАОК - Kiryat Gat
Среда 04/09/2024
13:00
Валур - Ljuboten
Среда 04/09/2024
13:00
Атлетико Мадрид Феминас - Тронхеймс-Ерн
Среда 04/09/2024
14:00
Paris FC - First Vienna
Среда 04/09/2024
14:00
Ajax - Kolos Kovalivka
Среда 04/09/2024
16:00
Vllaznia - Lanchkhuti
Среда 04/09/2024
16:00
Шпратцерн - Neftçi Bakı
Среда 04/09/2024
16:00
Eintracht Frankfurt - Sporting CP
Среда 04/09/2024
17:00
SL Benfica - Nordsjælland
Среда 04/09/2024
17:00
Гинтра Унив Шяуляй - Anenii Noi
Среда 04/09/2024
17:00
Mitrovica - Farul Constanţa
Среда 04/09/2024
18:00
Брондбю - Фиренце АКФ
Среда 04/09/2024
19:00
Твенте - Cardiff City
Среда 04/09/2024
19:00
Спарта Прага - Линчепинг
Среда 04/09/2024
20:00
Servette Chênois - Pogoń Szczecin
Среда 04/09/2024
20:30
Арсенал - Глазго Рейнджерс
Среда 04/09/2024
21:00
Минчанка-БГПУ - Брейдаблик

Таблицы

# Команда МС Р О
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+