день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Фуэнлабрада | 0 - 0 | Saguntino | ||
Четверг | |||||
FT
|
Saguntino | 3 - 0 | Фуэнлабрада | ||
Очки | Saguntino | 3 - 0 | Фуэнлабрада |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Бадалона | 1 - 2 | Фуэнлабрада | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Фуэнлабрада | 0 - 1 | Бадалона | ||
Очки | Фуэнлабрада | 2 - 2 | Бадалона | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Реал Унион | 0 - 0 | Saguntino | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Saguntino | 1 - 0 | Реал Унион | ||
Очки | Saguntino | 1 - 0 | Реал Унион |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Спортинг Хихон II | 2 - 1 | Бадалона | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Бадалона | 5 - 0 | Спортинг Хихон II | ||
Очки | Бадалона | 6 - 2 | Спортинг Хихон II | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Saguntino | 4 - 0 | Сокуэльямос | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Сокуэльямос | 0 - 0 | Saguntino | ||
Очки | Сокуэльямос | 0 - 4 | Saguntino | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Фуэнлабрада | 1 - 0 | Lorca Deportiva | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Lorca Deportiva | 4 - 3 | Фуэнлабрада | ||
Очки | Lorca Deportiva | 4 - 4 | Фуэнлабрада | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Понферрадина | 0 - 0 | Реал Унион | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Реал Унион | 2 - 0 | Понферрадина | ||
Очки | Реал Унион | 2 - 0 | Понферрадина |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Бадалона | 3 - 0 | Теруэль | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Теруэль | 3 - 3 | Бадалона | ||
Очки | Теруэль | 3 - 6 | Бадалона | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Прат | 1 - 1 | Saguntino | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Saguntino | 1 - 0 | Прат | ||
Очки | Saguntino | 2 - 1 | Прат | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Реал Унион | 3 - 2 | Депортиво Алавес II | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Депортиво Алавес II | 0 - 2 | Реал Унион | ||
Очки | Депортиво Алавес II | 2 - 5 | Реал Унион | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Самудио | 0 - 2 | Спортинг Хихон II | ||
Четверг | |||||
FT
|
Спортинг Хихон II | 3 - 0 | Самудио | ||
Очки | Спортинг Хихон II | 5 - 0 | Самудио | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Фуэнлабрада | 1 - 1 | Бургос | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Бургос | 0 - 1 | Фуэнлабрада | ||
Очки | Бургос | 1 - 2 | Фуэнлабрада | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Бадахос | 0 - 0 | Lorca Deportiva | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Lorca Deportiva | 4 - 0 | Бадахос | ||
Очки | Lorca Deportiva | 4 - 0 | Бадахос | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Понферрадина | 2 - 2 | Тениска | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Тениска | 0 - 1 | Понферрадина | ||
Очки | Тениска | 2 - 3 | Понферрадина | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Linares Deportivo | 1 - 2 | Сокуэльямос | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Сокуэльямос | 2 - 1 | Linares Deportivo | ||
Очки | Сокуэльямос | 4 - 2 | Linares Deportivo |