день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Понедельник | ||||
FT
|
ЦСКА Москва | 1 - 4 | Зенит Санкт-Петербург | просмотр_событий |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Амкар Пермь | 1 - 1 | Зенит Санкт-Петербург | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
ЦСКА Москва | 3 - 1 | Краснодар | просмотр_событий |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Зенит Санкт-Петербург | 1 - 0 | Кубань Краснодар | просмотр_событий |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Уфа | 0 - 2 | ЦСКА Москва | просмотр_событий |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Краснодар | 1 - 0 | Терек Грозный | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Амкар Пермь | 3 - 1 | Динамо Москва | просмотр_событий |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Уфа | 1 - 0 | СКА Хабаровск | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Терек Грозный | 2 - 1 | Химки | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Зенит Санкт-Петербург | 5 - 0 | Тосно | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
ЦСКА Москва | 2 - 1 | Урал | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Кубань Краснодар | 1 - 0 | Спартак Москва | просмотр_событий |
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
Крылья Советов | 0 - 1 | Динамо Москва | просмотр_событий |
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
Локомотив Москва | 0 - 1 | Амкар Пермь | просмотр_событий |
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
Краснодар | 3 - 1 | Анжи Махачкала | просмотр_событий |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Сахалин | 0 - 4 | Уфа | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Байкал | 1 - 2 | ЦСКА Москва | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Тамбов | 2 - 3 | Крылья Советов | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Волга Тверь | 0 - 3 | Зенит Санкт-Петербург | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Торпедо Армавир | 0 - 1 | Локомотив Москва | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Носта | 0 - 2 | Терек Грозный | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Волга Нижний Новгород | 0 - 7 | Спартак Москва | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Шинник Ярославль | 1 - 2 | Кубань Краснодар | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Сокол | 2 - 4 | Анжи Махачкала | просмотр_событий |
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
СКА Хабаровск | 2 - 0 | Рубин Казань | просмотр_событий |
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
Енисей Красноярск | 1 - 2 | Урал | просмотр_событий |
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
Zenit Izhevsk | 0 - 1 | Краснодар | просмотр_событий |
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
Локомотив Лиски | 0 - 2 | Динамо Москва | просмотр_событий |
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
Спартак Нальчик | 0 - 2 | Амкар Пермь | просмотр_событий |
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
Тосно | 1 - 0 | Ростов | просмотр_событий |
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
Химки | 1 - 0 | Мордовия Саранск | просмотр_событий |