день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
San Donato Tavarnelle | 0 - 0 | Campodarsego |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Potenza | 1 - 1 | San Donato Tavarnelle | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
San Donato Tavarnelle | 2 - 0 | Potenza | ||
Очки | San Donato Tavarnelle | 3 - 1 | Potenza | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Crema | 0 - 0 | Campodarsego | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Campodarsego | 2 - 1 | Crema | ||
Очки | Campodarsego | 2 - 1 | Crema |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Пятница | ||||
FT
|
Imolese | 1 - 2 | Campodarsego | |
Пятница | ||||
FT
|
Matelica Calcio | 1 - 1 | San Donato Tavarnelle | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Audace Cerignola | 0 - 2 | Potenza | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Gozzano | 1 - 1 | Crema |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | ||||
FT
|
УС Санремезе Кальчио | 0 - 1 | Gozzano | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Campodarsego | 2 - 1 | УСД Виртусвекомп Верона | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
San Donato Tavarnelle | 0 - 0 | Ostia Mare | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Matelica Calcio | 2 - 1 | Albalonga | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Imolese | 4 - 1 | Pianese | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Crema | 2 - 1 | Grumellese | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Audace Cerignola | 1 - 0 | Monticelli | |
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
Potenza | 3 - 0 | Игеа Виртус |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | ||||
FT
|
АСД Кальчио Кьери | 1 - 1 | УС Санремезе Кальчио | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Gozzano | 3 - 0 | УС Сестри Леванте | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Legnago Salus | 1 - 2 | Campodarsego | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Ostia Mare | 1 - 0 | ФК Нуорезе Кальчио | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Albalonga | 1 - 0 | Monterosi Tuscia | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Matelica Calcio | 2 - 1 | Римини | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Джела | 1 - 1 | Игеа Виртус | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
УС Фиоренцуола 1922 | 0 - 1 | San Donato Tavarnelle | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Grumellese | 3 - 1 | УС Каратезе | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
АК Беллуно 1905 | 0 - 3 | Imolese | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Ciliverghe | 1 - 2 | Crema | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
УСД Виртусвекомп Верона | 2 - 1 | Варезе | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Pianese | 2 - 0 | Виареджио | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Monticelli | 1 - 0 | АСД Франкавилла Кальчио | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Ночерина | 0 - 0 | Audace Cerignola | |
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
Nardò | 1 - 1 | Potenza |