день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
АСД Кальчио Кьери | 2 - 1 | Albalonga |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | |||||
FT
|
УСД Дарфо Боарио ССД | 0 - 1 | АСД Кальчио Кьери | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
АСД Кальчио Кьери | 3 - 1 | УСД Дарфо Боарио ССД | ||
Очки | УСД Дарфо Боарио ССД | 1 - 4 | АСД Кальчио Кьери | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Bisceglie | 0 - 0 | Albalonga | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Albalonga | 4 - 1 | Bisceglie | ||
Очки | Bisceglie | 1 - 4 | Albalonga |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | ||||
FT
|
УСД Дарфо Боарио ССД | 2 - 1 | УС Адриезе | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Lentigione | 1 - 3 | Albalonga | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
АСД Кальчио Кьери | 4 - 0 | Valdinievole Montecatini | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Bisceglie | 2 - 1 | Granata |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Arzignano Valchiampo | 1 - 2 | УСД Дарфо Боарио ССД | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Lentigione | 4 - 1 | Jesina | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
УС Каратезе | 1 - 2 | АСД Кальчио Кьери | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Виареджио | 0 - 3 | Valdinievole Montecatini | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Alto Vicentino | 1 - 2 | УС Адриезе | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Albalonga | 4 - 1 | Гроссето | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
ФК Франкавилла | 0 - 1 | Bisceglie | |
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
Granata | 6 - 1 | Сассари Торрес 1903 |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Гроссето | 5 - 1 | Фолиньо | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
СК Инсубрия Кароннезе Турате | 0 - 1 | УС Каратезе | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
San Nicolò | 1 - 3 | Albalonga | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Trastevere | 1 - 2 | Сассари Торрес 1903 | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Кавезе | 1 - 1 | Granata | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Virtus Bergamo | 1 - 2 | Arzignano Valchiampo | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Valdinievole Montecatini | 2 - 2 | Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Виареджио | 1 - 1 | УС Санремезе Кальчио | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
АК Беллуно 1905 | 1 - 1 | Alto Vicentino | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
АСД Кальчио Кьери | 2 - 2 | OltrepoVoghera | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
УСД Дарфо Боарио ССД | 1 - 0 | Bustese Milano City | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
УС Адриезе | 3 - 1 | Campodarsego | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Lentigione | 2 - 2 | Равенна | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Jesina | 3 - 2 | Чивитановезе Кальчио | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
ФК Франкавилла | 3 - 0 | Sancataldese | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Bisceglie | 1 - 1 | Ночерина |