Кубок

4-й Раунд

день Дата хозяева поля счет/время команда_гостей  
Вск 16/07/17 Курессааре 12 - 0 Kadrina SK Moe больше_инфо
Втр 18/07/17 K-Järve JK Jär… 0 - 8 Флора II больше_инфо
Втр 18/07/17 Таллина Калев П 0 - 0 П Флора Раквере больше_инфо
Срд 19/07/17 Flora III 0 - 2 Tartu Welco больше_инфо
Вск 23/07/17 Maardu Aliens 6 - 1 Tääksi больше_инфо
Вск 23/07/17 Jõgeva Wolves II 0 - 3 ЖК Пусивус больше_инфо
Вск 23/07/17 Maardu United 10 - 0 Уорриор больше_инфо
Вск 23/07/17 TransferWise Д 3 - 2 Д Tartu Ülikool … больше_инфо
Вск 23/07/17 Лелле П 2 - 2 П Kohtla-Nõmme больше_инфо
Пнд 24/07/17 Ганвикс 12 - 1 Depoo больше_инфо
Пнд 24/07/17 ЖК Кадакас 2 - 1 Rapla Lokomotiv больше_инфо
Пнд 24/07/17 Viimsi 6 - 1 Jõgeva Wolves больше_инфо
Пнд 24/07/17 Castovanni Eagles 0 - 4 Атлетик больше_инфо
Пнд 24/07/17 Kuusalu JK Rada Д 2 - 1 Д Loo больше_инфо
Втр 25/07/17 Силламяе Калев Д 1 - 2 Д Левадия больше_инфо
Втр 25/07/17 Zenit Tallinn 5 - 2 ФК Отепя больше_инфо
Втр 25/07/17 Levadia III 3 - 0 ТЖК Легион больше_инфо
Втр 25/07/17 Пайде 7 - 3 Noorus-96 больше_инфо
Втр 25/07/17 Anija 5 - 1 Lihula больше_инфо
Втр 25/07/17 Эльва 8 - 0 Арарат больше_инфо
Втр 25/07/17 ФКФ Ярва-Яани 1 - 4 Põhja-Tallinn… больше_инфо
Втр 25/07/17 Tallinna Kalev III 1 - 5 Tartu больше_инфо
Срд 26/07/17 Narva United 2 - 1 Vaprus больше_инфо
Срд 26/07/17 Poseidon 2 - 0 Джокер больше_инфо
Срд 26/07/17 Koeru 0 - 1 Калью больше_инфо
Срд 26/07/17 Ambla Vallamee… 1 - 4 Läänemaa Haapsalu больше_инфо
Срд 26/07/17 Tartu Santos 0 - 3 Paide III больше_инфо
Срд 26/07/17 Транс 8 - 0 Suure-Jaani United больше_инфо
Срд 26/07/17 Rumori Calcio 6 - 0 NPM Silmet больше_инфо
Чтв 27/07/17 K-Järve JK Järve 0 - 0 Сауе ЖК больше_инфо
Втр 01/08/17 Тулевик 1 - 0 Таммека больше_инфо
Срд 02/08/17 Tammeka II 0 - 7 Флора больше_инфо

64th Finals

день Дата хозяева поля счет/время команда_гостей  
Сбт 10/06/17 Viimsi II 0 - 13 Калью больше_инфо
Вск 11/06/17 ЖК Пираайя 1 - 2 Maardu Aliens больше_инфо
Чтв 15/06/17 ФК Соккернет 1 - 3 Kohtla-Nõmme больше_инфо
Втр 20/06/17 Pirita 1 - 5 Флора Раквере больше_инфо
Втр 20/06/17 Флора II 10 - 0 Rumori Calcio II больше_инфо
Втр 20/06/17 Anija 7 - 0 Puhkus Mehhikos больше_инфо
Втр 20/06/17 Jõgeva Wolves II 3 - 2 Õismäe Torm больше_инфо
Срд 21/06/17 Noorus-96 Д 4 - 1 Д Imavere Forss больше_инфо
Срд 21/06/17 Väätsa Vald 0 - 1 Tääksi больше_инфо
Срд 21/06/17 TransferWise 2 - 0 Tallinna Wolves больше_инфо
Срд 21/06/17 ФК Отепя 6 - 0 ЖК Ялгпаллихаигла больше_инфо
Срд 21/06/17 ЖК Кадакас 7 - 2 Raudteetöölised больше_инфо
Срд 21/06/17 Пайде 27 - 0 Hiiu United больше_инфо
Срд 21/06/17 Raplamaa 0 - 1 Tartu Welco больше_инфо
Срд 21/06/17 Rakvere Tarvas II 0 - 7 K-Järve JK Järve больше_инфо
Срд 21/06/17 Tartu 3 - 1 Eston Villa больше_инфо
Срд 21/06/17 Kadrina SK Moe 4 - 1 ФК Лоотос Полва больше_инфо
Срд 21/06/17 FCP Pärnu 1 - 4 Ганвикс больше_инфо
Срд 21/06/17 Сауе ЖК 10 - 2 Rasmus Värki больше_инфо
Срд 21/06/17 Lihula 7 - 1 Elbato больше_инфо
Срд 21/06/17 Tartu Ülikool … 1 - 0 Viimsi Lõvid больше_инфо
Срд 21/06/17 NPM Silmet 2 - 0 Igiliikur больше_инфо
Срд 21/06/17 Navi Д 2 - 4 Д Kuusalu JK Rada больше_инфо
Срд 21/06/17 Flora III 5 - 0 Vastseliina больше_инфо
Срд 21/06/17 Kose 1 - 10 Джокер больше_инфо
Срд 21/06/17 Tammeka II 6 - 1 ФК Олимпик больше_инфо
Чтв 22/06/17 Транс 6 - 1 Маарду Эстеве больше_инфо
Чтв 22/06/17 Левадия 3 - 0 Номме Юнайтед больше_инфо
Чтв 22/06/17 Атлетик 7 - 0 FCI Tallinn II больше_инфо
Чтв 22/06/17 Jõgeva Wolves 5 - 1 Odratakkel больше_инфо
Чтв 22/06/17 Paide III 12 - 1 Poseidon II больше_инфо
Чтв 22/06/17 Арарат Д 5 - 3 Д Tallinna FC Zapoos больше_инфо
Срд 28/06/17 ФКФ Ярва-Яани 18 - 2 JK 32.KK больше_инфо
Пнд 17/07/17 Флора 17 - 1 Helios больше_инфо

Таблицы

# Команда МС Р О
1 9 +28 25
2 9 +18 20
3 9 +13 20
4 9 +7 16
5 9 +5 16