день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Флора | 3 - 0 | Силламяе Калев | просмотр_событий |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Флора | 2 - 0 | Таммека | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Силламяе Калев | 2 - 0 | Viimsi | просмотр_событий |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Силламяе Калев | 1 - 0 | Калью | просмотр_событий |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Таммека | 2 - 0 | Tõrva | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Viimsi | 6 - 1 | Forza | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Флора | 3 - 1 | Tartu Santos | просмотр_событий |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Силламяе Калев | 1 - 0 | Левадия | просмотр_событий |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Флора | 17 - 0 | Lilleküla Retro | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Forza | 6 - 2 | Väätsa Vald | просмотр_событий |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Тулевик | 0 - 5 | Калью | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Номме Юнайтед | 2 - 3 | Tartu Santos | просмотр_событий |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Navi | 0 - 7 | Tõrva | просмотр_событий |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Viimsi | 4 - 0 | Vastseliina | просмотр_событий |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Вапрус | 1 - 2 | Таммека | просмотр_событий |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
Lilleküla Retro | 2 - 1 | Nõmme Kalju III | |
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
Номме Юнайтед | 8 - 0 | FC Metropool | |
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
Eston Villa | 2 - 3 | Viimsi | |
Пятница | ||||
FT
|
Tartu Santos | 3 - 3 | Курессааре | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Силламяе Калев | 4 - 3 | Пайде | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Флора Раквере | 0 - 4 | Forza | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Navi | 3 - 1 | Tallinna Kalev III | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Vastseliina | 5 - 0 | ФК Соккернет | |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Tabivere | 4 - 7 | Väätsa Vald | |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
EMÜ | 1 - 1 | Tõrva | |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
FCI Tallinn II | 0 - 3 | Вапрус | |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Левадия | 13 - 1 | Меркуур | |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Транс | 1 - 2 | Калью | |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Tartu Welco | 0 - 2 | Флора | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Таммека | 1 - 0 | Эммасте | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Тулевик | 2 - 1 | Атлетик |