день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Челик | 0 - 2 | Сараево | просмотр_событий | |
Пятница | |||||
FT
|
Сараево | 3 - 1 | Челик | просмотр_событий | |
Очки | Сараево | 5 - 1 | Челик |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Сараево | 0 - 0 | Зриньски | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Зриньски | 1 - 3 | Сараево | просмотр_событий | |
Очки | Зриньски | 1 - 3 | Сараево | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Челик | 2 - 0 | Широки Бриег | просмотр_событий | |
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Широки Бриег | 1 - 0 | Челик | просмотр_событий | |
Очки | Широки Бриег | 1 - 2 | Челик |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Широки Бриег | 2 - 0 | Олимпик | просмотр_событий | |
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Олимпик | 3 - 2 | Широки Бриег | просмотр_событий | |
Очки | Олимпик | 3 - 4 | Широки Бриег | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Mladost Velika Obarska | 0 - 1 | Зриньски | просмотр_событий | |
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Зриньски | 5 - 1 | Mladost Velika Obarska | просмотр_событий | |
Очки | Зриньски | 6 - 1 | Mladost Velika Obarska | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Челик | 0 - 0 | Вележ | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Вележ | 1 - 1 | Челик | просмотр_событий | |
Очки | Вележ | 1 - 1 | Челик | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Железничар | 1 - 1 | Сараево | просмотр_событий | |
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Сараево | 0 - 0 | Железничар | ||
Очки | Сараево | 1 - 1 | Железничар |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Вторник | |||||
FT
|
НК Витеж | 1 - 1 | Сараево | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Сараево | 1 - 1 | НК Витеж | ||
Очки | Сараево | 2 - 2 | НК Витеж | ||
Вторник | |||||
FT
|
Зриньски | 4 - 0 | Борач Баня-Лука | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Борач Баня-Лука | 1 - 1 | Зриньски | ||
Очки | Борач Баня-Лука | 1 - 5 | Зриньски | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Natron | 1 - 1 | Mladost Velika Obarska | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Mladost Velika Obarska | 4 - 0 | Natron | ||
Очки | Mladost Velika Obarska | 5 - 1 | Natron | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Челик | 4 - 0 | НК Братство Грацаница | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
НК Братство Грацаница | 2 - 2 | Челик | ||
Очки | НК Братство Грацаница | 2 - 6 | Челик | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Олимпик | 2 - 0 | Grude | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Grude | 0 - 1 | Олимпик | ||
Очки | Grude | 0 - 3 | Олимпик | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad | 2 - 3 | Вележ | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Вележ | 4 - 2 | Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad | ||
Очки | Вележ | 7 - 4 | Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Широки Бриег | 4 - 1 | ФК Радник Биелина | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
ФК Радник Биелина | 0 - 1 | Широки Бриег | ||
Очки | ФК Радник Биелина | 1 - 5 | Широки Бриег | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Славия | 0 - 2 | Железничар | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Железничар | 2 - 0 | Славия | ||
Очки | Железничар | 4 - 0 | Славия |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Борач Баня-Лука | 3 - 0 | ФК Дрина ГЕ Вышеград | |
Вторник | ||||
FT
|
Подгрмеч | 2 - 7 | Сараево | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Леотар | 0 - 2 | Олимпик | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Вележ | 8 - 0 | Rijeka Vitez | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
НК Витеж | 2 - 1 | Звезда | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Mladost Velika Obarska | 2 - 1 | Podrinje Janja | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
НК Игман Коньич | 0 - 2 | Широки Бриег | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Natron | 7 - 3 | Mladost Župča | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
ФК Слога Добой | 0 - 0 | Grude | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Славия | 2 - 0 | Орашье | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
НК Братство Грацаница | 1 - 0 | Слобода Тузла | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Branitelj | 0 - 0 | ФК Радник Биелина | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad | 4 - 3 | Травник | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Зриньски | 1 - 1 | Рудар Приедор | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Модрича | 0 - 1 | Челик | |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
ФК Козара Градишка | 0 - 2 | Железничар |