день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Вторник | |||||
FT
|
Стандард Льеж | 2 - 2 | Гент | ||
Вторник | |||||
FT
|
Гент | 4 - 0 | Стандард Льеж | ||
Очки | Гент | 6 - 2 | Стандард Льеж | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Андерлехт | 1 - 0 | Жерминаль Беерсхот | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Жерминаль Беерсхот | 1 - 1 | Андерлехт | ||
Очки | Андерлехт | 2 - 1 | Жерминаль Беерсхот |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Жерминаль Беерсхот | 5 - 1 | Розеларе | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Розеларе | 1 - 1 | Жерминаль Беерсхот | ||
Очки | Жерминаль Беерсхот | 6 - 2 | Розеларе | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Кортрийк | 5 - 1 | Гент | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Гент | 4 - 0 | Кортрийк | ||
Очки | Гент | 5 - 5 | Кортрийк | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Андерлехт | 3 - 0 | Дендер | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Дендер | 1 - 1 | Андерлехт | ||
Очки | Дендер | 1 - 4 | Андерлехт | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Серкль Брюгге | 4 - 1 | Стандард Льеж | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Стандард Льеж | 4 - 0 | Серкль Брюгге | ||
Очки | Стандард Льеж | 5 - 4 | Серкль Брюгге |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Андерлехт | 2 - 0 | Локерен | |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Монс | 0 - 1 | Гент | |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Жерминаль Беерсхот | 2 - 2 | ОХ Левен | |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Кортрийк | 2 - 1 | Зульте-Варегем | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Розеларе | 2 - 2 | Шарлеруа | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Дендер | 2 - 1 | Эндрахт Аалст | |
Понедельник | ||||
FT
|
Стандард Льеж | 2 - 0 | Генк | |
Понедельник | ||||
FT
|
Серкль Брюгге | 1 - 0 | Клуб Брюгге |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Пятница | ||||
FT
|
Брюссель | 2 - 3 | ОХ Левен | |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Локерен | 0 - 5 | Ред Стар Ваасланд | |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Клуб Брюгге | 4 - 2 | Буссу Дур Боринаж | |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Сент-Трюйден | 1 - 2 | Эндрахт Аалст | |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Генк | 4 - 2 | Олимпик Шарлеруа | |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Шарлеруа | 3 - 0 | Дейнце | |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Андерлехт | 2 - 1 | ВВ Хамме | |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Гент | 2 - 0 | Тинен | |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Остенде | 0 - 3 | Зульте-Варегем | |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Кортрийк | 2 - 0 | Эксельсиор Мукрон | |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Монс | 2 - 2 | Стандард Веттерен | |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Стандард Льеж | 3 - 0 | КВСК Юнайтед | |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Розеларе | 4 - 1 | Эупен | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Дендер | 4 - 1 | Вестерло | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Жерминаль Беерсхот | 1 - 0 | Юнион Сент-Жиллуаз | |
Понедельник | ||||
FT
|
Мехелен | 2 - 4 | Серкль Брюгге |