день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
БАТЭ | 2 - 3 | Динамо Брест | просмотр_событий |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | |||||
FT
|
БАТЭ | 2 - 0 | Неман Гродно | просмотр_событий | |
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Неман Гродно | 0 - 0 | БАТЭ | ||
Очки | Неман Гродно | 0 - 2 | БАТЭ | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Динамо Брест | 2 - 0 | Днепр Могилев | просмотр_событий | |
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Днепр Могилев | 1 - 4 | Динамо Брест | просмотр_событий | |
Очки | Днепр Могилев | 1 - 6 | Динамо Брест |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Воскресенье | |||||
FT
|
Krumkachy | 0 - 3 | Неман Гродно | ||
Суббота | |||||
FT
|
Неман Гродно | 3 - 0 | Krumkachy | ||
Очки | Неман Гродно | 6 - 0 | Krumkachy | ||
Воскресенье | |||||
FT
|
Шахтер | 3 - 1 | Днепр Могилев | просмотр_событий | |
Суббота | |||||
FT
|
Днепр Могилев | 2 - 0 | Шахтер | просмотр_событий | |
Очки | Днепр Могилев | 3 - 3 | Шахтер | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Динамо Брест | 2 - 0 | Слуцксахар | просмотр_событий | |
Воскресенье | |||||
FT
|
Слуцксахар | 1 - 2 | Динамо Брест | просмотр_событий | |
Очки | Слуцксахар | 1 - 4 | Динамо Брест | ||
Среда | |||||
FT
|
Ислочь | 1 - 2 | БАТЭ | просмотр_событий | |
Воскресенье | |||||
FT
|
БАТЭ | 2 - 1 | Ислочь | просмотр_событий | |
Очки | БАТЭ | 4 - 2 | Ислочь |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Нафтан | 1 - 2 | Krumkachy | просмотр_событий |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Ислочь | 2 - 1 | Городея Минск рег. | просмотр_событий |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Неман Гродно | 1 - 0 | Минск | просмотр_событий |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Динамо Минск | 0 - 1 | Днепр Могилев | просмотр_событий |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Витебск | 0 - 0 | Слуцксахар | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Динамо Брест | 2 - 1 | Гомель | просмотр_событий |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Шахтер | 6 - 0 | ФК Орша | просмотр_событий |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
БАТЭ | 2 - 1 | Торпедо Жодино | просмотр_событий |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Среда | ||||
FT
|
SDJuShOR-8 | 0 - 7 | Неман Гродно | просмотр_событий |
Среда | ||||
FT
|
Волна | 0 - 1 | Минск | просмотр_событий |
Четверг | ||||
FT
|
ФК Орша | 1 - 1 | Славия | просмотр_событий |
Пятница | ||||
FT
|
Сморгонь | 1 - 4 | Динамо Брест | просмотр_событий |
Пятница | ||||
FT
|
Neman-Agro Stolbtsy | 1 - 5 | БАТЭ | просмотр_событий |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Барановичи | 0 - 1 | Нафтан | просмотр_событий |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Смолевичи-СТИ | 0 - 2 | Торпедо Жодино | просмотр_событий |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Гомельжелдортранс | 0 - 1 | Витебск | просмотр_событий |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Торпедо СКА | 0 - 0 | Гомель | |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
UAS Zhitkovichi | 0 - 3 | Слуцксахар | просмотр_событий |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Молодечно 2000 | 0 - 3 | Krumkachy | просмотр_событий |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Гранит | 0 - 2 | Городея Минск рег. | просмотр_событий |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Коммунальник | 1 - 1 | Днепр Могилев | просмотр_событий |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Underdogs | 0 - 4 | Динамо Минск | просмотр_событий |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Белшина | 1 - 4 | Ислочь | просмотр_событий |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Luch Minsk | 1 - 5 | Шахтер | просмотр_событий |